Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

338 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Mergy Françoise
1954
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames
5
Cuenat Candice
1974
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames
7
Huntziger Iris
1988
Waldighoffen
-
FRA
Dames
9
Génot Stéphanie
1975
GEX
-
FRA
Dames
11
Pacquot Céline
1976
Charnois
-
FRA
Dames
14
Slimane Azzedine
1962
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Dames
27
Berche Anne-Sophie
1976
Bavillier
-
FRA
Dames
29
enderlin-kara anne
1982
huningue
-
FRA
Dames
32
Pilotti Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames
35
Widmer Céline
1993
La Ferrière
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
36
Chatelain Marie-Claude
1954
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
37
Roulin Camille
1951
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Dames
58
Marchand Valérie
1974
Ocourt
JU
SUI
Dames
61
Vallat Carmen
1976
Villars-sur-Font
JU
SUI
Dames
63
Cerf Sylvie
1971
Seleute
JU
SUI
Dames
85
Pape Juillard Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
Dames
89
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
Dames
95
Vuillaume Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Dames
109
Riat Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Dames
110
Petignat Nathalie
1970
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames
126
EGGENSCHWILER VIRGINIE
1985
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
Dames
148
Morand Myriam
1960
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Dames
185
Wymann-Ebinger Franziska
1984
Koppigen
BE
SUI
Dames
186
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
187
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
188
MOREL PETITGIRARD AMELIE #missing
1989
MONTLEBON
NE
FRA
Dames
189
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Dames
517
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Dames

Filles A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Bron Elisa
1999
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Filles A
362
Jeannerat Noëlie
1998
Montenol
JU
SUI
Filles A
387
Theurillat Marie
1998
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Filles A
397
JEMMELY WENDY
1998
LES ENFERS
JU
SUI
Filles A
502
Zbinden Ophélie
1999
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Filles A

Filles B
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
370
Huguelet Frédérique
2001
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Filles B
391
Reteau Mathilde
2000
Glere
-
FRA
Filles B
395
Juillard Isaure
2001
Damvant
JU
SUI
Filles B

Filles C
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
305
Kottelat Eva
2003
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
Filles C
309
Houlmann Manon
2002
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Filles C
312
Meichty Lou
2002
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Filles C
326
Jeannerat Gwenaëlle
2003
Epiquerez
-
SUI
Filles C
363
Girardin Mélissa
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Filles C
364
GIRARDIN SARAH
2003
ALLE
JU
SUI
Filles C
365
Marchand Miliane
2003
Ocourt
JU
SUI
Filles C

Filles D
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
306
Kottelat Romane
2005
Le Bémont JU
JU
SUI
Filles D
308
Sano Khady
2004
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
Filles D
319
Girardin Marie
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Filles D
334
Bugnon Noémie
2004
Baules
NE
SUI
Filles D
341
Girardin Léa
2003
Cornol
JU
SUI
Filles D
349
SCIRROCCO DJENEBA
2005
PARIS
-
SUI
Filles D
355
PIQUEREZ MERYL
2005
ST-URSANNE
JU
SUI
Filles D
373
Pape Charlène
2005
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Filles D
376
GERBER SARA
2005
EPIQUEREZ
JU
SUI
Filles D
380
WERMELINGER LEANE
2005
COURFAIVRE
JU
SUI
Filles D
392
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Filles D

Filles E
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Génot Manon
2006
GEX
VD
SUI
Filles E
315
Chenal Cléa
2006
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
Filles E
322
HOFSTETTER ALICE
2007
BELFAUX
FR
SUI
Filles E
323
FLUECKIGER MARION
2007
MIECOURT
JU
SUI
Filles E
327
Riat Lucie
2007
Montenol
JU
SUI
Filles E
329
Haldimann Laure
2006
Perroy
VD
SUI
Filles E
332
Niederhauser Léna
2006
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Filles E
340
Gerber Laura
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
Filles E
342
Girardin Noémie
2007
Cornol
JU
SUI
Filles E
348
SCHAFROTH JUSTINE
2007
SAIGNELEGIER
JU
SUI
Filles E
350
GAINON LAURE
2006
LUGNEZ
JU
SUI
Filles E
361
MAILLARD JULIE
2009
ST-URSANNE
JU
SUI
Filles E
368
Vallat Nora
2006
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Filles E
371
Nappez Lucie
2007
Buix
-
SUI
Filles E
372
NAPPEZ ALINA
2006
BUIX
JU
SUI
Filles E
378
SILVANT CELIA
2008
MACOLIN
BE
SUI
Filles E
381
Dousse Brittany
2007
St-ursanne
JU
SUI
Filles E
382
STAEHLIN ROMANE
2007
LIEBSDORF
-
FRA
Filles E
386
Theurillat Méline
2007
Soubey
JU
SUI
Filles E
393
THEURILLAT LEANE
2009
EPAUVILLERS
JU
SUI
Filles E

Garçons A
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
311
Meichty Tim
1998
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Garçons A
313
Bonati Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Garçons A
331
Houlmann Kevin
1999
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Garçons A

Garçons B
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
307
Kottelat Noé
2001
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
Garçons B
310
Michel Thibault
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Garçons B
330
MEYER ZACHARY
2001
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Garçons B
338
Gerber Rémi
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Garçons B
351
Gainon Benoît
2001
Lugnez
JU
SUI
Garçons B
354
Lattmann Geoffrey
2000
Montenol
JU
SUI
Garçons B
366
Marchand Noah
2001
Ocourt
JU
SUI
Garçons B
384
GIRARDIN YANN
2001
CORNOL
JU
SUI
Garçons B
394
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Garçons B
396
JEMMELY TRISTAN
2000
LES ENFERS
JU
SUI
Garçons B
398
Aebi Valentin
2000
Cornol
JU
SUI
Garçons B
501
Meusy Quentin
-
-
SUI
Garçons B
504
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons B

Garçons C
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
303
Génot Clement
2002
GEX
-
FRA
Garçons C
314
Chenal Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
Garçons C
320
Deka Christian
2003
Seleute
JU
SUI
Garçons C
336
GIRARDIN MALO
2002
ALLE
JU
SUI
Garçons C
339
Gerber Nina
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Garçons C
343
JEANNERAT FABIEN
2003
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Garçons C
347
OEUVRAY FELICIEN
2002
CHEVENEZ
JU
SUI
Garçons C
353
Lattmann Arthur
2002
Montenol
JU
SUI
Garçons C
399
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons C
503
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Garçons C

Garçons D
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
304
Flückiger Gaëtan
2004
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Garçons D
317
Minder Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons D
324
Jeannerat Elias
2005
-
-
SUI
Garçons D
328
Riat Matthieu
2005
Montenol
JU
SUI
Garçons D
337
Girardin Titouan
2002
Alle
JU
SUI
Garçons D
345
CAILLET MAËL
2005
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Garçons D
352
Gainon Pierre
2004
Lugnez
JU
SUI
Garçons D
356
VONLANTHEN NAEL
2004
SAIGNELEGIER
JU
SUI
Garçons D
357
JOLY NOAH
2004
SAIGNELEGIER
JU
SUI
Garçons D
358
Metille Nolan
2004
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Garçons D
369
Vallat Colin
2005
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Garçons D
374
Pape Alexis
2004
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Garçons D
385
N'GUESAN THIBAULT
2004
COURTETELLE
JU
SUI
Garçons D
400
Meusy #missing
-
-
SUI
Garçons D

Garçons E
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
316
Minder Milo
2007
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons E
318
Girardin Marc
2008
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Garçons E
325
Jeannerat Robin
2007
Epiquerez
JU
SUI
Garçons E
333
BUGNON ETHAN
2007
SAULES
NE
SUI
Garçons E
335
Zuber Noé
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
Garçons E
344
CAILLET SIMON
2006
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Garçons E
346
OEUVRAY VINCENT
2006
CHEVENEZ
JU
SUI
Garçons E
360
Maillard Aurélien
2007
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Garçons E
367
GOBAT JOLAN
2006
COURRENDLIN
JU
SUI
Garçons E
375
PAPE LUDOVIC
2008
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
Garçons E
377
GERBER DAVID
2007
EPIQUEREZ
JU
SUI
Garçons E
379
WERMELINGER NOAH
2007
COURFAIVRE
JU
SUI
Garçons E
388
CHOTTIN KYLIAN
2006
ST-URSANNE
JU
SUI
Garçons E
389
GAINAT Nathan
2010
CORNOL
JU
SUI
Garçons E
390
CATTIN MALONE
2006
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Garçons E

Hommes
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Oriet Gilian
1984
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes
16
Voisard Vincent
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
39
Miserez Xavier
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
52
Cerf Mathieu
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
53
GURBA JONATHAN
1987
ALLE
JU
SUI
Hommes
66
Willemin Stéphane
1983
Chatillon
JU
SUI
Hommes
68
Fleury Jonathan
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
74
Amiot Thomas
1984
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Hommes
75
Migy Mathieu
1986
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Hommes
78
Willemin Jean-daniel
1986
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Hommes
107
Teutschmann Julien
1989
delėmont
JU
SUI
Hommes
108
Cattin Joël
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
122
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Hommes
124
VOISARD Pierre
1983
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Hommes
127
EGGENSCHWILE FLORENT
1986
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
Hommes
129
Boillat Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Hommes
140
Morand Michael
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
141
Voisard Pierre
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
145
Eggenswiller Jonas
1984
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Slimane Mehdi
1993
Grandvillars
JU
SUI
Juniors
33
Courbat Dylan
1996
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Juniors
43
Bonati Samuel
1995
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Juniors
49
monin xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Juniors
50
IOSET ERIC
1994
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Juniors
55
Seuret Thibaud
1992
Boecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors
57
Jeannerat Quentin
1992
Montenol
JU
SUI
Juniors
64
MONIN FRANCOIS
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Juniors
79
Hunt Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Juniors
106
Meyrat Guillaume
1993
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Juniors
115
ODIET MAXIME
1992
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Juniors

Populaires Dames
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Clémence Sophie
1979
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames
205
Bron Céline
1973
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
210
Slimane Sofia
1991
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
211
Kottelat Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
213
Houlmann Marielle
1971
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
215
Huntziger Alizée
1994
Liebsdorf
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
218
Lasut Cornelia
1965
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
220
MINDER SYLVIE
1977
MALLERAY
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
225
Bugnon Olivier
1969
Baules
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
226
CERF OCEANE
1994
ALLE
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
235
CERF LENA
1994
SELEUTE
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
237
Jeannerat Tara
1944
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
238
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
239
BRON AMELIE
1995
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
240
EICHER ANGELIQUE
1994
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
241
Jeannerat Flory
1990
Montenol
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
246
Isler Cindy
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
248
Zuber Aude
1991
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
254
TRUMMER DANIELA
1975
TAVANNES
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
255
GERBER YOLANDE
1966
DEVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
256
TERRIER ANNE
1963
DEVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
261
FARRON MARINA
1960
DELEMONT
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
262
JEAN-PETIT-MATILE THEA
1996
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
263
Kottelat Marine
1995
Courroux
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
264
KOTTELAT LYSIANE
1998
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
266
JEANBOURQUIN ROSEMARIE
1966
CAROUGE
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames
269
Leuenberger Vanessa
1984
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames
270
DESBOEUFS-CERF SANDRINE
1976
BASSECOURT
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
275
eschmann sylvaine
1977
bassecourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
277
Ackermann Stéphanie
1981
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
278
Baour Cerf Valérie
1977
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
47

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
71
Reteau Patrick
1997
Glère
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
201
Beuret Luc
1993
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
202
Schurch daniel
1961
Boudry
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
204
Clémence Jean-Michel
1977
Saules
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
206
Bron Antoine
1998
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
207
Bron Arnaud
1996
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
208
Godat Bruno
1969
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
209
Jeanbourquin Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
212
Savary Denis
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
214
Houlmann Gaëtan
1996
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
216
Philippe Jean-luc
1961
Magny
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
217
schatt markus
1961
biel
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
219
Finance André
1952
Eloie
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
221
MEYER TANGHY
1995
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
222
MEYER MATTHIEU
1997
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
223
HOUSER CHRISTOPHE
1969
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
224
gerber jonathan
1994
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
227
Choulat Dylan
1993
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
228
Jeannerat Maxime
1993
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
229
Cuenin Guillaume
1993
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
230
Jeannerat Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
231
Marchand Nathan
1998
Ocourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
232
Cuenin Geoffrey
1995
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
233
Baumgartner Claude
1964
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
234
Cerf Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
236
MONIN EMILE
1997
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
242
BEUCHAT JEAN-CLAUDE
1966
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
243
BEUCHAT GEOFFREY
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
247
Ruffieux Antoine
1985
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
249
Ferrara Agustino
1969
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
250
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
251
Willemin Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
252
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
253
Zosso Heinz
1965
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
257
Montavon Gérard
1953
Courroux
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
258
Dubail Joris
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
259
Farron Loïc
1991
Corban
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
260
FARRON GAETAN
1989
DELMEONT
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
265
Guedat Jacques
1985
Ocourt
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
267
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
CAROUGE
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
268
LEUENBERGER GILBERT
1951
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
271
Hêche Louis
1992
Delémont
JU
GBR
Populaires Hommes
272
HECHE FELICIEN
1994
COURGENAY
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
273
MEME VALERIO
1968
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
274
GERBER NATHANAEL
1995
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
276
Kottelat Michel
1971
Le Bemont
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
279
Riat Pierric
1969
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Vétérans 1
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
buhler sebastien
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
17
Montavon Sébastien
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
30
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
34
Cattin Alexandre
1981
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Vétérans 1
44
Knuchel Pierre
1976
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
45
Allimann Marcel
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Vétérans 1
51
ZUBER STEPHANE
1977
ALLE
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
54
Gerber Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
60
Maitre Thierry
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
62
Vallat Pierre-alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
73
Iltchev Dimitri
1972
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Vétérans 1
84
Wirz Olivier
1980
LA NEUVEVILLE
BE
SUI
Vétérans 1
87
Babey Benoit
1980
Macolin
BE
SUI
Vétérans 1
94
Berdat François
1972
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
96
REICHEN STEPHANE
1974
LES BRENETS
NE
SUI
Vétérans 1
98
Chèvre Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
112
Nefs Rini
1974
Le Noirmont
JU
NED
Vétérans 1
113
Boillat Pierre
1976
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
116
Morand Steve
1981
Sonceboz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
130
RIEDER DAMIEN
1972
MONTET (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Vétérans 1
132
HOLZER RICHARD
1972
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
133
DAROTTE BRUNO
1977
FESCHES LE CHATEL
-
FRA
Vétérans 1
137
Schaffner Frédéric
1980
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
139
Morand Jean-pierre
1959
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
144
Chenal Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
149
Buchwalder Louis
1946
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
150
BUCHWALDER ALAIN
1975
ST-URSANNE
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Roulin Patrick
1966
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans 2
10
Mairot Jocelyn
1971
Etupes
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
12
Arnold Jean-marc
1963
Charmois
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
14
Slimane Azzedine
1962
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
18
Jabal Said
1963
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans 2
19
vaucher philippe
1964
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Vétérans 2
20
Bruschi Denis
1964
Belfort
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
21
Troilo Alain
1965
Belfort
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
22
Ostertag Philippe
1969
Joncherey
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
26
Beureux Jacky
1963
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
38
Michel Dominique
1966
Sierre
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
40
Chetelat Christophe
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
41
Frund Sébastien
1970
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
47
VARIN GERARD
1964
DUFFIELD
-
SUI
Vétérans 2
56
Gainon Jean
1971
Lugnez
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
65
SILVANT OLIVIER
1967
MACOLIN
BE
SUI
Vétérans 2
69
MARQUIS CHRISTIAN
1970
LES REUSSILLES
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
70
Jeandupeux Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
72
BAUDER philippe
1963
Grandvillars
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
77
Marti Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 2
80
CRELIER GERALD
1967
ALLE
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
82
Grossmann René
1966
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
86
Weber Alain
1969
Froideval
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
88
Freyburger Francis
1963
Altkirch
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
90
VALLAT DOMINIQUE
1969
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
92
fernandes pedro
1971
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
93
Adatte Michel
1964
Asuel
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
99
Henz Jacques-André
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
102
Bangerter Christian
1967
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Vétérans 2
111
TAILLARD PASCAL
1964
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
117
Gerber Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
120
Froidevaux Jean-Charles
1970
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
131
ERARD DIDIER
1966
ST-BRAIS
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
134
Charmillot Patrick
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
135
Allimann Denis
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Vétérans 2
138
PETTENER ROB
1969
SKIO 5LB
-
SUI
Vétérans 2
142
Zaugg Eric
1965
Faverois
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
143
Zürcher Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Vétérans 2

Vétérans 3
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Gerber Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
6
Wermeille Pierre-louis
1951
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
8
Huntziger Jean
1946
Liebsdorf
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
11
Fresard Bernard
1960
Courtetelle
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
23
Zaugg Jean-claude
1961
Grandvillars
-
SUI
Vétérans 3
24
Berche Bernard
1947
Belfort
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
25
Annaheim Henri
1959
Veselois
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
28
Sautebin Michel
1960
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
31
Gerber Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
42
Bonati Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
46
Glardon Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 3
48
EISEN RENE
1959
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
59
schluchter pierre-Alain
1959
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 3
67
Fleury JEAN-MARC
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
76
Stalder Joël
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
81
Pagliuca Sergio
1960
Seloncourt
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
83
Zabe Christian
1949
Herimoncourt
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
91
Turberg Yves
1960
Movelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
97
Doppler René
1958
Roppentzwiller
-
FRA
Vétérans 3
100
Froidevaux Pierre-andré
1947
Sonceboz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 3
103
Choffat Damien
1961
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
104
Frély Jean-Claude
1956
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans 3
105
Meyrat Gérard
1957
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Vétérans 3
118
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
119
Farron François
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
121
Dubois Marcel
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
123
Froidevaux Jean-pierre
1954
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 3
125
Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc
1957
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
128
Joly Michel
1953
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
136
Plumey Jean-marc
1956
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3
139
Morand Jean-pierre
1959
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 3
149
Buchwalder Louis
1946
Saint-ursanne
JU
SUI
Vétérans 3