Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

158 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets B
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
71
kipfer tristan
1996
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes B
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
64
Nobel Sophie
1997
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes B
401
Gaillard Aixala
1997
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadettes B

Dames 20
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
18
Worku Tfage
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 20
85
Barraud Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Peguignot
NE
SUI
Dames 20
94
Jornod Marine
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Dames 20

Dames 30
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
32
Fahrni Nathalie
1974
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Dames 30
40
Droz-Krawiec Natacha
1974
Couvet
NE
SUI
Dames 30
44
Baumann Sandra
1974
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Dames 30
45
Schneider Severine
1973
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Dames 30
49
Bouret Anouk
1972
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Dames 30
69
Fatton Julia
1972
Noiraigue
NE
GER
Dames 30

Dames 40 et plus
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
brungard valerie
1971
VALDOIE
-
FRA
Dames 40 et plus
10
Jeckelmann Renate
1967
Vugelles-la Mothe
VD
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
12
Robert VÉronique
1970
Gals
BE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
14
Sciboz Valérie
1968
Vesin
FR
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
17
Cravero Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
24
Gaillard Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus

Dames 40 et plus
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
THORNTON EMMANUELLE
1950
GENèVEGenève
GE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
38
Mesnard Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
58
Gerber Christine
1965
La-Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus
82
Dénervaud Fey
1971
Peseux
NE
SUI
Dames 40 et plus

Ecoliers A
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
209
Jacquod Romain
1999
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
240
Giroud Alexandre
1998
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Ecoliers A
241
Drezet Joey
1999
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Gaillard Océan
2000
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
206
Fahrni Anthony
2001
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
207
Fahrni Maxime
2000
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
231
Jeanmaire Benjamin
2001
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
242
Moreau Kentin
2001
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Perrotet Romain
2003
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C
204
Uelliger Benjamin
2003
Couvet
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C
217
Hammel Simon
2002
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C
228
Chariatte Timé
2002
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecolières A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Gibson Emilie
1999
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
208
Jacquod Camille
1998
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
221
Jeannelet Laura
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
230
Rey Maeleen
1998
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
238
Lacreuse Julia
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
223
Schneider Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
Ecolières B
224
Bähler Coline
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
Ecolières B
229
Chariatte India
2000
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Ecolières B
234
Huguenin Priscilla
2000
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Fahrni Solène Kathleen
2002
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Ecolières C
213
Lüthi Naïcia
2003
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Ecolières C
232
Pittet Pauline
2003
Couvet
NE
SUI
Ecolières C
239
Giroud Florence
2002
LES BAYARDS
NE
SUI
Ecolières C

Enfants - Parents
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
210
Hamel Jules
2002
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
216
Petitpierre Luca
2009
Les Verrieres
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
218
Krawiec Dario
2009
Couvet
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
225
Baumann Nola
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
227
Rey Arnaud
2008
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
233
Pittet Emilie
2006
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Enfants - Parents
237
Drezet Madyssonne
1999
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Enfants - Parents

Hommes 20
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
26
Oliveira Joao
1984
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 20
52
Rey Anthony
1989
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 20
73
Jacot Sylvain
1988
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Hommes 20

Hommes 30
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Neves Géraldo
1975
Colombier
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
22
Oliveira Jorge
1978
Cernier
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
23
Perrotet Stéphane
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
28
Uelliger Gabriel
1972
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
31
Morand Steve
1981
Sonceboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 30
35
Brisebard Julien
1972
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
39
Hamel David
1975
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
51
Rossicwol Francis
1980
Les Verrières de Joux
-
FRA
Hommes 30
54
Gremion christophe
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
56
Michel Cédric
1973
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
67
Coste Damien
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
84
Flucckiger Christian
1972
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
86
Reichard Xavier
1975
Toulon
-
FRA
Hommes 30
90
Pradervand Jerome
1977
Grandcour
-
SUI
Hommes 30

Hommes 40
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Matthey Daniel
1964
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
25
Soguel Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
30
Michaud Steeve
1971
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
33
Jacquod Didier
1966
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 40
41
Krawiec Norbert
1971
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
42
Tschäppät Christophe
1970
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
46
Spöde Manuel
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
47
Schneider Pascal
1971
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
48
Jeanneret Yvan
1969
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
53
Lacresue Jean-Philippe
1965
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
55
Ducommun Raymond
1967
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
65
Enrico Pierre-Phiippe
1965
Colombier
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
66
Lebet Serge
1966
Bôle
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
72
Lechine Christophe
1966
Arcon
-
FRA
Hommes 40
75
Haldi Steve
1970
St-sulpice
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
76
Moret Yanick
1968
Les Verrièeres
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
77
Merçay Daniel
1964
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes 40
81
Nussbaum Philippe
1969
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
83
Maini Fabio
1968
Peseux
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
88
Barfuss Alain
1963
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
92
SANTSCHI PHILIPPE
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 40
95
Aeschlimann Manuel
1966
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 40

Hommes 50
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Schneeberger Martin
1955
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Hommes 50
6
Etter Georges-alain
1955
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
7
Bédert Jean-Luc
1958
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
11
Gaillard Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
15
Gnaegi Hubert
1954
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
21
Kisslig Philippe
1958
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
57
Thormann Ueli
1960
Bôle
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
59
Gloriod Dominique
1958
Grand Combe Des Bois
-
FRA
Hommes 50
61
Faivre Michel
Orchames-Vennes
-
FRA
Hommes 50
62
Berly Alain
1954
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
68
Haldi Jaques
1957
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
70
Fatton Christian
1959
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
80
Christen Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 50
89
Hunkeler Michel
1961
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes 50
96
Barfuss Denis
1960
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 50

Hommes Vétérans
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Lambelin André
1951
Grand-lancy
GE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
13
Schindler Jacques
1951
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
20
Benoit Edouard
1944
Les Ponts de Martel
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
29
Doerfliger Claude
1951
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
34
Boutteçon Christian
1946
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes Vétérans
37
Juncker Jean-Louis
1944
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
50
Morard Gérard
1951
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
63
Lambelet Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
78
Pegorari Stefano
1945
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Hommes Vétérans
79
Troutet Rene
1951
Bommans
-
FRA
Hommes Vétérans

Juniors Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Jeckelmann Florence
1995
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
16
Gnaegi Sophie
1993
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
74
Jacot Anne-dominique
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
97
Rohrer Julie
1993
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Jeckelmann Adrien
1994
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
27
Lambelin André
1951
Grand-lancy
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
36
Godel Pascal
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
43
Cand Loïc
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
60
Mercier Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
87
Michel Mario
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
93
Jornod Tristan
1994
Les Verrieres
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Poussins Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
211
Hamel Justine
2005
Motiers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
226
Bähler Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
235
Huguenin Joy
2004
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
236
Schneider Alexia
2005
La Brevine
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
212
Aimonetti Dorian
2005
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
214
Lüthi kerian
2004
les Bayards
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
215
Puemi Benjamin
2004
Boudry
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
219
Krawiec Théo
2004
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
220
Piscopiello Matteo
2004
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
222
Baumann Ilena
2005
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Ultra-Populaires
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
466
Bonnet Yvan
1969
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Ultra-Populaires
467
Pereira Ricardo
1981
La-Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ultra-Populaires
469
Mathieu Sabrina
1988
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ultra-Populaires

Walking - Nordic Walking
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Vessaz Marianne
1958
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
452
Gnaegi Brigitte
1959
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
453
Henchoz Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
454
Fernandez Isidro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
455
Wicht Ronald
1952
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
456
Denys Monique
1956
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
457
Piscopiello Rita
1968
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
458
Fauguel Catherine
1964
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
459
Jacquod Caroline
1969
Bramois
VS
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
460
Lacreuse Laurence
1967
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
461
Matthey Cindy
1985
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
462
Pretot Irène
1949
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
463
Giroud Bernadette
1972
Les Baya4rds
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
464
Margueron Vanessa
1988
La Chaux-du Milieu
NE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking
465
Roux Catherine
1964
Marseille
-
FRA
Walking - Nordic Walking
468
Lambelin André
1951
Grand-lancy
GE
SUI
Walking - Nordic Walking