Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

364 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dame 1 - 10k
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
ACHERMANN Marion
1982
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1017
LR Ebikon
KÄGI Yvonne
1987
Ebikon
LU
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1027
JUAREZ Vanessa
1989
Valangin
NE
ESP
Dame 1 - 10k
1032
Cross club des fées
CATTIN Deborah
1985
Gals
BE
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1033
CREVOISERAT Emilie
1985
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1043
HOSTETTLER Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1047
MACHACKA DEBORA
1982
Nierlet-Les-Bois
FR
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1050
TAILLARD Océane
1991
Colombier
NE
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1051
BILHAM Emma
1986
Chernex
VD
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1052
OULEVAY LAURA
1991
Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1056
GARNIER Charline
1989
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Dame 1 - 10k
1060
BAGGENSTOS Sylvie
1985
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1064
WÄLLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k
1071
BONJOUR FANNY
1987
Erlach
BE
SUI
Dame 1 - 10k

Dame 2 - 10k
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
NIDEGGER Veronica
1973
Massongex
VS
POR
Dame 2 - 10k
1003
BERGER Aline
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
Dame 2 - 10k
1010
GULLUNG Aline
1977
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dame 2 - 10k
1018
BERTEROTTIÈRE Valérie
1979
Cortaillod
NE
FRA
Dame 2 - 10k
1029
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dame 2 - 10k
1041
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Dame 2 - 10k

Dame 3 - 10k
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
HÜGLI Marianne
1958
Arch
BE
SUI
Dame 3 - 10k
1009
Perform
BOURGEOIS Alison
1953
Troinex
GE
GBR
Dame 3 - 10k
1011
BLOKKER Lineke
1962
Fiez
VD
SUI
Dame 3 - 10k

Elite H - SMI
32

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
PYTHON Fabrice
1980
Neyruz
FR
SUI
Elite H - SMI
10
CAVALLO Cédric
1980
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
21
Stade Genève
JEANMAIRE Yannick
1984
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI
31
IOC Athletics Team
TRUITARD Damien
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI
47
ALMEIDA Nuno
1980
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Elite H - SMI
51
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
DOWNS Fabian
1986
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Elite H - SMI
55
STREIFF Manuel
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
62
GOBAT Sébastien
1980
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
65
PITTET Olivier
1986
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI
69
DOMMERS Sander
1984
Bologna
-
NED
Elite H - SMI
75
TV Länggasse
MARTI Lukas
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
80
LC Zürich
KLAIBER Johannes
1989
Zürich
ZH
GER
Elite H - SMI
83
BOURQUIN Lucien
1991
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI
84
CS Dyle
VANWYNSBERGHE Gaetan
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Elite H - SMI
97
TV Längasse
BILL David
1990
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
106
TV Länggase Bern
GARCIA Jorge
1982
Wabern
BE
ESP
Elite H - SMI
134
Stade Genève
RISER Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
Elite H - SMI
136
LR Gettnau
LÖTSCHER Dominik
1984
Ebikon
LU
SUI
Elite H - SMI
141
Tri Team Lutry
ROSSET Robin
1985
Renens
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI
166
SC Diemberg / Tower Sports
FLÜCKIGER Armin
1990
Jona
SG
SUI
Elite H - SMI
174
Iron club Dannemarie
JAEGLY Lionel
1985
Hirsingue
-
FRA
Elite H - SMI
178
ACKERET Christian
1988
Deitingen
SO
SUI
Elite H - SMI
179
KUERT Fabian
1983
Langenthal
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
180
LEHMANN Adrian
1989
Langenthal
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
181
CAMATHIAS Gian Andrea
1988
Trin Mulin
GR
ESP
Elite H - SMI
184
TEAM Montres duManège
FLEURY Julien
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
196
TV Riehen
ASMELASH Merhawi
1990
Hofstetten So
SO
ERI
Elite H - SMI
211
TV Oerlikon
RÜTHEMANN Christoph
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elite H - SMI
212
TV Oerlikon
SCHILLING Bernhard
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elite H - SMI
214
NUSSBAUMER André
1987
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
Elite H - SMI
236
KUERT Matthias
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Elite H - SMI
262
LEUENBERGER Bertrand
1983
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Elite H - SMI

Elite W - SMI
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
GUILLOD Stéphanie
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elite W - SMI
59
MATHYS Laetitia
1985
Rosé
FR
SUI
Elite W - SMI
70
JURRIUS Relinde
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
NED
Elite W - SMI
78
Belfaux
TRAGLIA Lora
1988
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
ITA
Elite W - SMI
99
LC Uster
GUBLER Lisa
1987
Uster
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
102
SÜSSLI Jasmin
1981
Filzbach
GL
SUI
Elite W - SMI
105
WIRZ Andrea
1986
Hünibach
BE
SUI
Elite W - SMI
107
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
STEINER Caroline
1990
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Elite W - SMI
120
LAR Bischofszell
RÜEGGE Rebecca
1986
Büren Nw
NW
SUI
Elite W - SMI
121
LCZürich
AELLIG-URNER Raja
1988
Uster
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
126
LCZ
ANDERHALDEN Isabelle
1984
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
130
LC Zürich
BERCHTOLD Rachel
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
Elite W - SMI
142
LAC TV Unterstrass
MATZINGER Chantal
1991
Saland
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
144
LCZ
HÄNNI Regula
1983
Erlenbach Zh
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
147
Lauf- und Fitnessteam Oberwallis
KUONEN Sabine
1990
Lalden
VS
SUI
Elite W - SMI
162
VIRGILIO Audrey
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elite W - SMI
186
HALDIMANN-RIEDO Angela
1982
Niederuzwil
SG
SUI
Elite W - SMI
202
SCHWARZ Andreina
1982
Uster
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
203
TV Oerlikon
HUCLOVA Sonja
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
224
TRESCH Martina
1989
Rüti Zh
ZH
SUI
Elite W - SMI
230
BÜTTEL DEBORAH
1985
Binningen
BL
SUI
Elite W - SMI
267
OTT JULIE
1984
Waldighoffen
-
FRA
Elite W - SMI
280
BONGARD JUDITH
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elite W - SMI
288
CUEVAS REYES PATRICIA
1985
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Elite W - SMI

H 35 - SMI
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
BRUCHEZ Christophe
1975
Bevaix
NE
SUI
H 35 - SMI
30
GIRARDET David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
H 35 - SMI
45
MASSAT Stéphane
1978
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
H 35 - SMI
48
MARTI Adrian
1978
Rapperswil Sg
SG
SUI
H 35 - SMI
82
VC CHAILLY/PMU RASPOU TEAM
WEBER Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
H 35 - SMI
88
Vidy Road Runners
RICCIO Gianluca
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
H 35 - SMI
129
smrun
UHDE Andreas
1978
Menzingen
ZG
GER
H 35 - SMI
135
Lac TV Unterstrass Zürich
BARTSCH Johannes
1978
Zürich
ZH
GER
H 35 - SMI
145
Trilogie Running Team
HEINIGER Stéphane
1979
Cuarny
VD
SUI
H 35 - SMI
168
Brutal Running Club
QUERALTO Raphael
1975
Bassins
VD
SUI
H 35 - SMI
169
Brutal Running Club
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
H 35 - SMI
177
GG Bern
MORGENTHALER Johannes
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
H 35 - SMI
199
TV Oerlikon
OLIVER Ruben
1976
Bubikon
ZH
SUI
H 35 - SMI
200
TV Oerlikon
KÖRNER Lutz
1978
Zürich
ZH
GER
H 35 - SMI
201
TV Oerlikon
SOURISSEAU Hervé
1976
Kloten
ZH
SUI
H 35 - SMI
213
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
H 35 - SMI
231
STONJANOVIC DANILO
1975
Vicques
JU
CRO
H 35 - SMI
235
LÜSCHER Stefan
1979
Ried Bei Kerzers
FR
SUI
H 35 - SMI
246
WICKI Peter
1976
Bernbern
BE
SUI
H 35 - SMI

H 40 - SMI
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
ROUBATY Pascal
1973
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
H 40 - SMI
19
Team Marti Sports
VELOSO José
1970
Bôle
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
39
USY - Yverdon les Bains
DUTOIT Bertrand
1971
Baulmes
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
43
NIDEGGER Philippe
1972
Massongex
VS
SUI
H 40 - SMI
50
CEP Cortaillod
BONDÌ Eddi
1974
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
H 40 - SMI
60
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
PIGNARD Laurent
1971
Choëx
VS
FRA
H 40 - SMI
63
TEIXEIRA Pedro
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
H 40 - SMI
71
STRAUMANN Alain
1972
Le Locle
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
86
STB
SCHÖNHOLZER Urs
1972
Ittigen
BE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
100
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
118
DEBÉLY Pascal
1973
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
122
ROCHAT Olivier
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
131
Trilogie Running Team
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
H 40 - SMI
139
PELLICCIOTTA Alessandro
1970
Cortaillod
NE
ITA
H 40 - SMI
159
LC Uster
KAUFMANN Roger
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
H 40 - SMI
161
CEP Cortaillod
STAUFFER Christophe
1971
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI
165
JOBIN Arnaud
1973
Prilly
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
182
BONVIN Patrick
1971
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
197
ACPM MATRAN
DELAQUIS Stéphane
1971
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
H 40 - SMI
261
DUHIGG Brett
1970
Morgins
VS
SUI
H 40 - SMI
275
ANIAMBOSSOU Ghislain
1972
Vevey
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
282
SANCHEZ CARLOS
1971
Vevey
VD
SUI
H 40 - SMI
283
BENOIT Roland
1974
Dombresson
NE
SUI
H 40 - SMI

H 45 - SMI
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
ALLEYN Rudy
1965
Praz (mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
H 45 - SMI
18
Atletica presezzo
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
27
HOULMANN Christian
1969
Chambésy
GE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
28
OLIVEIRA Manuel
1965
Neuchatel
NE
POR
H 45 - SMI
34
SCHALLER Nicolas
1966
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
41
GOLAY Michel
1965
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
H 45 - SMI
46
LOPEZ Angel
1968
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
H 45 - SMI
61
BIGLER Denis
1969
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
H 45 - SMI
73
smrun
DEVAUX Jean-Pierre
1965
Scheuren
BE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
93
RIBEIRO Joao
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
H 45 - SMI
116
VAN RIEL Christophe
1967
Pully
VD
SUI
H 45 - SMI
124
Run for Fun
ROSSIER Jean-Yves
1965
Sorens
FR
SUI
H 45 - SMI
140
BIERI-GRISONI
RODRIGUEZ Domingo
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ESP
H 45 - SMI
150
TV Länggasse Bern
KINDLER Andreas
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
171
SSC Sihltaler Sportclub, Langnau a./A.
GEHRIG Roman
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
H 45 - SMI
175
Cross-Club La Chaux de Fonds
OLIVEIRA Manuel
1969
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
206
Fyne Terra semi marathon
JAUNIN Nicolas
1968
Yverdon
VD
SUI
H 45 - SMI
207
CCE2L
SMITH Ted
1965
Thielle-Wavre
NE
NED
H 45 - SMI
225
NIVOLA Gianpaolo
1966
Luzern
LU
SUI
H 45 - SMI
234
STUDER JÜRS
1967
Niederried
BE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
248
ERNE LUKAS
1968
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
249
LOUREIRO Marco
1981
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
POR
H 45 - SMI
256
BERGER Emil
1967
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
258
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
H 45 - SMI
273
BUCHS Vincent
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
277
GUMY Daniel
1967
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
279
GUMY Patrice
1969
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
H 45 - SMI
287
SCHICKER BENNO
1967
Luzern
LU
SUI
H 45 - SMI

H 50 - SMI
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
TUCKER Kim
1960
Thürnen
BL
RSA
H 50 - SMI
20
ROTHEN Daniel
1962
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
22
smrun
LEIMGRUBER Jörg
1963
Dietikon
ZH
SUI
H 50 - SMI
25
LONGUEIRA Juan
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
26
FELLER Richard
1962
Pully
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
42
Trilogie Running Team
MEZGER Stefan
1963
Grolley
FR
SUI
H 50 - SMI
53
POPOVIC Zavisa
1962
Brügg Be
BE
SRB
H 50 - SMI
87
AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve
CAMPOS Antonio
1963
Genève
GE
POR
H 50 - SMI
95
SMRUN
GRAF Rolf
1960
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
H 50 - SMI
96
VRRC
WANNER Claude
1960
St-Luc
VS
SUI
H 50 - SMI
128
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
H 50 - SMI
158
HUNKELER Michel
1961
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
172
GRINDAT Markus
1962
Murten
FR
SUI
H 50 - SMI
195
CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS
ARGILLI Massimiliano
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
205
LGgerbersport
GERBER Markus
1960
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
210
TV Oerlikon
SCHÄRER Marco
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
H 50 - SMI
226
SCHWAB Philippe
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
229
COHEN Michel
1960
Savagnier
NE
BEL
H 50 - SMI
232
MOOS Stany
1964
Ayent / Le Landeron
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
237
MOUTINHO VICTOR
1964
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
238
FÖHN Sigi
1960
Meilen
ZH
SUI
H 50 - SMI
243
KUSTER Matthias
1960
Zürich
ZH
SUI
H 50 - SMI
247
KRAMER Markus
1964
Meilen
ZH
SUI
H 50 - SMI
250
SOMVILLE Jean-Jacques
1961
Bienne
BE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
253
ZEUGIN ANDREAS
1963
St-Prex
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
266
VOUILLOZ Georges
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
H 50 - SMI
268
SCHARWATH SVEN
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
H 50 - SMI
278
ROHRER Pierre-Alain
1962
Motiers
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
285
OPPLIGER Laurent
1963
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
H 50 - SMI
286
MULLER Thierry
1962
Bonvillars
VD
FRA
H 50 - SMI

H 55 - SMI
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
Lauftreff Zollikofen
ROHRER Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
17
ASPOSTE Neuchâtel
VAUTHIER Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
23
OLIVEIRA Narciso
1957
Genéve
GE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
49
SCHEIDEGGER René
1955
Spreitenbach
AG
SUI
H 55 - SMI
57
aucun
DUPONT Gerard
1955
Morges
VD
SUI
H 55 - SMI
77
CCE2L
ROMANO Giorgio
1958
Le Landeron
NE
ITA
H 55 - SMI
81
TV Länggasse
ANDREY Bruno
1958
Bern
BE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
90
CABroyard
WARPELIN Richard
1958
Payerne
VD
SUI
H 55 - SMI
103
runningcoach.ch
LUDI Jürg
1958
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
152
All Blacks Thun
VON KÄNEL Christoph
1959
Scharnachtal
BE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
163
SG St-Maurice
SAVIOZ Jean-Marc
1959
Vouvry
VS
SUI
H 55 - SMI
167
HUBER Harry
1955
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
187
SIMOES José
1959
Thônex
GE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
191
Michel Jeandupeux
JEANDUPEUX Michel
1955
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
193
Smrun-joggertreff pfaffikon
DUNLOP Steve
1957
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
H 55 - SMI
208
ewz powerteam
ZEHNDER Erwin
1956
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
H 55 - SMI
233
SAUTER Markus
1958
Salenstein
TG
SUI
H 55 - SMI
252
BÜRCKEL PIERRE
1958
Solothurn
SO
SUI
H 55 - SMI
259
KROPF Stefan
1958
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
H 55 - SMI
272
SEGHROUCHNI Hafid
1958
Yverdon
VD
SUI
H 55 - SMI
284
ROMANO Giorgio
1958
Le Landeron
NE
ITA
H 55 - SMI

H 60 - SMI
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
8
PYTHON Georges
1950
Villarlod
FR
SUI
H 60 - SMI
52
SMRUN
PICCAND Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
H 60 - SMI
104
Laufgruppe Wohlensee
SEGGINGER Roland
1952
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
H 60 - SMI
149
smrun
GYGAX Martin
1953
Bern
BE
SUI
H 60 - SMI
164
SCHENK Pierre-Alain
1951
Dombresson
NE
SUI
H 60 - SMI
221
SCHINDLER Jacques
1951
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
H 60 - SMI
255
REBETEZ Michel
1954
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
H 60 - SMI
263
THOMET Hansruedi
1953
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
H 60 - SMI

H 65 - SMI
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
40
smrun
BOURGNON Pierre
1946
Basel
BS
SUI
H 65 - SMI
67
SMRUN
ANDRIST Bernhard
1946
Zürich
ZH
SUI
H 65 - SMI
72
TV Bösingen
PAUCHARD Bruno
1949
Bösingen
FR
SUI
H 65 - SMI
110
EDREIRA Manuel
1949
Gstaad
BE
ESP
H 65 - SMI
143
FURRER Serge
1949
Bevaix
NE
SUI
H 65 - SMI
155
SCHNEIDER Jürgen
1945
Rüegsau
BE
SUI
H 65 - SMI
156
SC Oensingen lions
HEINIGER Bruno
1949
Oensingen
SO
SUI
H 65 - SMI
176
club Belfaux
PETRULLI Salvatore
1946
Courtaman
FR
ITA
H 65 - SMI
192
GINÉS Georges
1946
Cormondrèche
NE
ESP
H 65 - SMI
227
GYSIN Felix
1949
Lausen
BL
SUI
H 65 - SMI
242
DONINELLI CHARLES
1946
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
H 65 - SMI
271
WIEDEMEIER Hans
1945
Gebenstorf
AG
SUI
H 65 - SMI

H 70 - SMI
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
68
JENTZEN Reinhold
1942
Basel
BS
SUI
H 70 - SMI
94
SMRUN
VON GUNTEN Hans
1944
Thun
BE
SUI
H 70 - SMI
113
SMRUN
SCHÖNHOLZER Hans
1944
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
H 70 - SMI
173
CEP Cortaillod
JUNCKER Jean-Louis
1944
Boudry
NE
SUI
H 70 - SMI
222
LEUTENEGGER Josef
1944
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
H 70 - SMI
223
CALA CATALDO
1944
Basel
BS
ITA
H 70 - SMI
251
HUBER Erwin
1941
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
H 70 - SMI
264
SCHÄRER KURT
1941
Worb
BE
SUI
H 70 - SMI

H 75 - SMI
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
SCHWARZ Hans-Rudolf
1938
Oberhofen Thun'see
BE
SUI
H 75 - SMI
15
LSV Basel/smrun
KABIS Erwin
1939
Allschwil
BL
SUI
H 75 - SMI
111
ANDERHALDEN Toni
1938
Luzern
LU
SUI
H 75 - SMI
112
SMRUN
WIDMER Paul
1939
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
H 75 - SMI
239
SCHALLER Armin
1939
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
H 75 - SMI

Homme 1 - 10k
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1007
BONJOUR Allan
1991
Dugny
VS
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1008
HOFMANN Charlie
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1014
RUBIO Jesus
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ESP
Homme 1 - 10k
1015
CEP Cortaillod
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1019
Tri Team Lutry
ROSSET Robin
1985
Renens
VD
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1020
CRETTON Joël
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1022
JOLLIET Mathieu
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1026
Dsa pontarlier
BEAUFOUR Donovan
1984
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Homme 1 - 10k
1028
VON GUNTEN Loïc
1990
Valangin
NE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1031
MARCHON Cyril
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1034
mega-joule.ch
EGGENSCHWILER Bernhard
1985
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1045
MACHACKA KEN
1987
Payerne Caserne
VD
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1046
CARRARD Samuel
1982
Avenches
VD
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1048
CHARDONNENS MATTHIEU
1989
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1053
HAYOZ Maxime
1993
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1054
BODMER FLO
1982
Mühleberg
BE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k
1066
MOREL PETITGIRARD ELOI
1988
La Cluse Et Mijouc
-
FRA
Homme 1 - 10k
1072
DROZ Sébastien
1986
Erlach
BE
SUI
Homme 1 - 10k

Homme 2 - 10k
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1012
CHAVEZ Enrico
1967
Arzier
VD
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1013
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1023
Fourtraining.ch
MATHYS Stephan
1975
Walperswil
BE
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1024
Fourtraining.ch
MATHYS Stephan
1975
Walperswil
BE
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1030
WALKER Justin
1973
Sauverny
-
AUS
Homme 2 - 10k
1035
DSA Pontarlier
CLAYRAC Christophe
1978
Doubs
-
FRA
Homme 2 - 10k
1036
CURRAT Alain
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1037
footing club lausanne
ROUX Lionel
1970
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Homme 2 - 10k
1042
ZIMMERMANN THIERRY
1969
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1055
REIS Leonel
1978
Ballaigues
VD
POR
Homme 2 - 10k
1057
WOODTLI RAPHAËL
1970
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k
1058
BARBEY René
1967
Le Mont S/lausanne
VD
SUI
Homme 2 - 10k

Homme 3 - 10k
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1016
GRABULOS Pierre
1961
Bern
BE
FRA
Homme 3 - 10k
1025
GAILLARD Olivier
1961
Spiegel B. Bern
BE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1040
JOUSSEAUME JOËL
1952
Boudry
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1044
ANSERMOT Pascal
1962
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1049
NUSSBAUM André
1955
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1061
CIULLO Cosimo
1961
Montmoulin
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1062
MELLA Christian
1959
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1067
HOFER Pascal
1961
Boudry
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1068
MOULIN ALAIN
1962
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1069
GEISER Bernard
1959
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k
1073
MELCHIORNE MARIO
1960
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Homme 3 - 10k

Homme 4 - 10k
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1065
BENOIT Edouard
1944
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
Homme 4 - 10k
1070
ROBBIANI Angelo
1948
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Homme 4 - 10k
1074
CORROMINI PIETRO
1945
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Homme 4 - 10k

Juniors Filles - 10k
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1021
HERTLING Lori
1995
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles - 10k

Juniors Garçons - 10k
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1006
TSV Rechthalten
ROTZETTER Marc
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons - 10k
1038
La Côte Runners
BRÄNDLIN Geoffroy
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons - 10k
1039
BAUMANN Gian-Andri
1998
Heiden
AR
SUI
Juniors Garçons - 10k
1059
BARBEY Alexandre
1998
Le Mont
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons - 10k
1063
LOUIS Cyprien
1997
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Garçons - 10k

U20 H - SMI
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
66
FREI Yves
1995
Walzenhausen
AR
SUI
U20 H - SMI
93
RIBEIRO Joao
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
U20 H - SMI
198
STB
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
U20 H - SMI
209
BAUMANN Nando
1996
Heiden
AR
SUI
U20 H - SMI
241
JUTZET Nicolas
1995
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
U20 H - SMI

U20 W - SMI
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
29
SAL Lugano
DIETSCHI Evelyne
1996
Paradiso
TI
SUI
U20 W - SMI
218
SCHNÜRIGER Samira
1995
Einsiedeln
ZH
SUI
U20 W - SMI
240
AESCHBACH Jessica
1995
Solothurn
SO
SUI
U20 W - SMI

U23 H - SMI
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
36
CA Belfaux
SIMONET David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U23 H - SMI
56
LC Brühl Leichtathletik St. Gallen
DRITTENBASS Joel
1992
Andwil
SG
SUI
U23 H - SMI
74
FUCHS Kevin
1993
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
U23 H - SMI
79
SAL Lugano
ENGELER Marco
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
U23 H - SMI
123
CEP Cortaillod
TELA Samet
1992
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
U23 H - SMI
123
TELA Samet
1992
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
U23 H - SMI
132
LC Zürich
KOSTYUCHENKO Nikita
1992
Zürich
ZH
RUS
U23 H - SMI
190
KOBLER Cyrill
1993
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
U23 H - SMI
217
BOULAMA Mohammed
1993
Biel (be)
BE
MAR
U23 H - SMI
270
BURRI BRAYAN
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U23 H - SMI

U23 W - SMI
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
89
LC Uster
MEIER Andrea
1993
Uster
ZH
SUI
U23 W - SMI
101
Stade Genève
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
U23 W - SMI
153
All Blacks Thun
HAEFELI Stephanie
1993
Unterseen
BE
SUI
U23 W - SMI
183
GONIN Florence
1993
Chigny
VD
SUI
U23 W - SMI
189
Zeta Cycling Club
RYTER Joanna
1994
Uvrier
VS
SUI
U23 W - SMI
254
SAVIOZ Natacha
1994
Vouvry
VS
SUI
U23 W - SMI
269
ROHRER Julie
1993
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
U23 W - SMI

W 35 - SMI
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CAVIN Chantal
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
W 35 - SMI
7
PYTHON Sylvie
1975
Neyruz
FR
SUI
W 35 - SMI
16
CABroyard
BOSI Atena
1976
Portalban
FR
SUI
W 35 - SMI
44
FREZIER Stéphanie
1977
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
W 35 - SMI
115
HOTZ Fanny
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
W 35 - SMI
137
Tri Team Pully
OLIVIER Fanny
1979
Pully
VD
FRA
W 35 - SMI
151
BERCHTOLD Conny
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
W 35 - SMI
185
Tri TEam Pully
TANNER Marianne
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 35 - SMI
204
TV Oerlikon
WIDLER Andrea
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
W 35 - SMI

W 40 - SMI
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
LAMEY Carine
1972
Villargiroud
FR
SUI
W 40 - SMI
54
Trilogie Sport
BOURKE MARTIGNONI Joanna
1971
Neyruz Fr
FR
AUS
W 40 - SMI
108
DEBELY Kathia
1973
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
109
GROSJEAN Marielle
1973
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
117
DOLDER Virginie
1972
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
119
MOLTRASIO Myriam
1973
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
125
SMRUN
GÄUMANN Coni
1970
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
W 40 - SMI
154
SMRUN / LG Niederbipp
SCHEIDEGGER Therese
1971
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
157
JANSEN Liliane
1971
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
160
LC Uster
KAUFMANN Nicole
1971
Uster
ZH
SUI
W 40 - SMI
219
MENCHINI Maureen
1972
Kerzers
FR
SUI
W 40 - SMI
220
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
257
KELLERHALS Luzia
1974
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
W 40 - SMI
281
DO REIS BELMINA
1973
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
W 40 - SMI

W 45 - SMI
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
76
RIBET Suzanne
1968
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
W 45 - SMI
92
SMRUN
VON GUNTEN Silvia
1968
Thun
BE
SUI
W 45 - SMI
98
CHAU Sophie
1965
Peseux
NE
SUI
W 45 - SMI
114
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
W 45 - SMI
194
CCC
ARGILLI Natacha
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
W 45 - SMI
260
GERBER Brigitte
1965
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
W 45 - SMI

W 50 - SMI
9

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
32
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
W 50 - SMI
58
BAPTISTA Fatima
1962
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
W 50 - SMI
64
MARCHY Judith
1960
Baar
ZG
SUI
W 50 - SMI
91
SMRUN
SPITZ Claudia
1961
Fehraltorf
ZH
SUI
W 50 - SMI
127
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
W 50 - SMI
146
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Anne-Catherine
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
W 50 - SMI
188
KOBLER Vroni
1962
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
W 50 - SMI
228
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
W 50 - SMI
245
FRANCESCUTTO KARIN
1964
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
W 50 - SMI

W 55 - SMI
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
TUCKER Kate
1957
Thürnen
BL
GBR
W 55 - SMI
13
WIRTHS Joceline
1956
Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 55 - SMI
37
CA Portugais de Fribourg
REMY DE VITO Giuseppina
1959
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W 55 - SMI
133
JACCOUD Anne-Lise
1955
Morges
VD
SUI
W 55 - SMI
170
Laufgruppe Wohlensee
BASCHUNG Regina
1958
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
W 55 - SMI
274
MATZ Brigitte
1959
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
W 55 - SMI
276
BOLAY Claire
1958
Chexbres
VD
SUI
W 55 - SMI

W 60 - SMI
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
TAN Siew
1946
Dietikon
ZH
MAS
W 60 - SMI
33
GAJIC Stefica
1948
Eggenwil
AG
SUI
W 60 - SMI
85
COENDOZ Ariane
1948
Morges
VD
SUI
W 60 - SMI
138
SEGGINGER Yean-Hee
1953
Hinterkappelen
BE
KOR
W 60 - SMI
148
BURGER Marlyse
1943
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
W 60 - SMI
244
BIRRER Gaby
1950
Nidau
BE
SUI
W 60 - SMI
265
DESY CÉLINE
1947
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
W 60 - SMI

W 65 - SMI
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
smrun
TAN Siew
1946
Dietikon
ZH
MAS
W 65 - SMI
33
GAJIC Stefica
1948
Eggenwil
AG
SUI
W 65 - SMI
85
Cambe-Gouilles
COENDOZ Ariane
1948
Morges
VD
SUI
W 65 - SMI

W 70 - SMI
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
148
stade geneve
BURGER Marlyse
1943
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
W 70 - SMI