Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

878 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

1 Tour - Cadets
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
78
RODUIT Loic
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
94
RODUIT THIBAULT
1997
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
115
MAYE MICHAËL
1997
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
543
TRAMAUX Aina
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
546
BADOUX Henri
1998
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
581
UCM BMC Zimmermann New Work
DEGRADA Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
584
LUISIER Célestin
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
586
Saillon
RUSSIELLO Lucas
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
592
CABV MARTIGNY
DE BONI Arnaud
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
593
CABV MARTIGNY
GABIOUD Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
605
MOTTIER Thibaud
1999
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
616
LesTtraines Gourdins
LE VILAIN MONNIER Maryse
1964
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
619
ES Ayent
BETRISEY Albert
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
621
WERLEN Etienne
2000
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
646
BRANDALISE Quentin
1998
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
651
WOEFFRAY Quentin
1999
St-Gingolph
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
655
MOUTAIN PERFORMANCE
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Cadets
661
BLANC JÉRÔME
1998
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
667
MICHELLOD SAMUEL
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
668
RODUIT MATTHIEU
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
669
MABILLARD NATHAN
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
670
GILLIOZ LUCA
1998
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
687
RODUIT Sacha
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
698
MONNIER MUEL
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
709
TAILLARD DUNE
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets

1 Tour - Cadettes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
545
WAGNER Fanny
1997
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
548
BERTHOLET Chloé
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
591
CABV MARTIGNY
THEUX Claire
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
690
CHESEAUX MANON
1999
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
60

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
504
CRETTENAND Jean-Christophe
1977
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
505
ZERMATTEN Bertrand
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
506
JORAY Charles-André
1973
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
507
FAVEZ Steve
1974
Bouveret
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
509
CO Leytron '
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
510
CO Leytron''
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
511
CO Leytron '
BORNET Natacha
1988
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
514
Co Leytron''
PELLAUD Fabienne
1977
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
517
cabane du fénestral
CAJEUX Gabriel
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
518
Cabane du Fénestral
BENDER Nathan
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
521
Cabane du Fénestral
ANÇAY Xavier
1993
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
522
Marketo GM
COTTER Rosalie
1979
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
523
JOLIAT Estelle
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
524
Marketo GM
BORGAZZI-MARTINET Emilie
1985
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
525
Cabane du Fénestral
CARRON Pierre-Elie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
526
VUIGNIER-MARIÉTHOZ Mylène
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
527
CERT Sion
PATHÉ Julien
1989
Vevey
VD
FRA
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
528
CERT Martigny
BROCH Jonathan
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
529
Cave Marc-André Rossier
ROSSIER Emilie
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
530
Team MCE
RODUIT Aude
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
531
Team MCE
COUCHEPIN Gaspard
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
532
Team MCE
RODUIT. Guillaume
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
533
Team MCE
DELALOYE Julie
1989
Muraz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
534
Team MCE
MOERCH Marie-Laure
1990
Collombey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
535
Union-Fruits
BERTHOLET Christian
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
538
Commune de Saillon
RODUIT Joël
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
539
Commune de Saillon
TRAMAUX Laurence
1967
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
540
Commune de Saillon
TRAMAUX Moïse
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
547
Union-Fruits
BERTHOLET Alain
1978
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
549
CERT Martigny
GAY Jeremy
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
550
Cave Marc-André Rossier
ROSSIER Romain
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
552
Co Leytron'
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
554
Cave Marc-André Rossier
TRAMAUX Dylan
1993
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
555
CO LEYTRON''
CRETTENAND Kevin
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
556
Co Leytron'
METTAZ Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
563
CERT Sion
Ò SÙILLEABHÀIN Cian
1974
Martigny
VS
IRL
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
572
Fully Prof 1
PADESTE Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
574
Fully Prof 1
MONNET Delphine
1983
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
575
Fully Prof 2
LIARD Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
576
Fully Prof 1
DEVANTÉRY Nathalie
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
577
Fully Prof 1
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
579
CERT Martigny
LARIBI Karim
1984
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
580
Union-Fruits
GILLIOZ Julien
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
582
Fully Prof 2
GRANGE Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
590
ROSSIER François
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
601
cabane du fénestral
RODUIT André
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
603
Co Leytron''
CHESEAUX Frédéric
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
604
Union-Fruits
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
614
MARKETO GM
PIASENTA Florian
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
620
UNION-FRUITS
BÉTRISEY Pauline
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
623
CO Leytron'
GLASSEY Jérémie
1987
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
624
Co Leytron''
DASKALAKIS Dimitris
1982
Fully
VS
GRE
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
626
H. Buchard SA
RODUIT David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
627
H. Buchard SA
GEX Emile
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
628
H. Buchard SA
VOUILLAMOZ Valentin
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
631
Fully Prof 1
CARRON Baptiste
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
641
Boulangerie Le Délice
RODUIT Alexandra
1986
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
643
Boulangerie Le Délice
PRODUIT Clémence
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
644
Boulangerie Le Délice
REUSE Floriane
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
649
Boulangerie Le Délice
HUGUET Anne-Louise
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours

1 Tour - Dames 1
61

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
73
BIANCO Gaëlle
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
76
ADDY Laetitia
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
86
NIKLES MATHILDE
1991
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
88
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
91
SCHÖUBETT SOPHIE
1987
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
92
ROSSIER LAURENCE
1996
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
95
DORSAZ Melanie
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
98
BOVET JULIE
1991
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
105
RODUIT-FAHRNI Eve-Marie
1987
Le Noirmont
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
508
JACQUIER Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
516
UDRY Nicoleta
1977
Arbaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
519
PANCHAUD Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
520
PANCHAUD Charline
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
536
PORTNER Mel
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
537
ZOSSO Diane
1986
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
542
DI PINTO Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
557
Gym Bayart
GAUCHAT NUNES Laurence
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
558
AUBRY Aline
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
567
COMBY Martine
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
573
DE SÉPIBUS Marie
1976
Leysin
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
578
Les Rustineurs
ANDRIEU Dahlia
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
594
CABV MARTIGNY
GABIOUD-MICHELLOD Christel
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
595
CABV MARTIGNY
MOULIN Marina
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
596
CABV MARTIGNY
HALABI Tamara
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
608
LES TROTTEURS
AUBERT Saritah
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
609
CONTHEY
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
610
SAILLON
BARBY Nathalie
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
612
SAILLON
MARTINET Françoise
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
622
GAY-DES-COMBES Cécile
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
640
RODUIT Audrey
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
647
VALLOTON Aude
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
648
SCHWARZ Sarah
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
653
Le 152
DÉLÈZE Barbara
1976
Bagnes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
656
CABV MARTIGNY
SCHWEICKHARDT Léanie
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
659
BERGER Alexandra
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
660
DENIS GAILLARD Héloise
1978
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
671
MICHELLOD ALINE
1979
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
677
DUC Jasmina
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
681
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1974
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
685
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
688
FILIPPIN-MONNET Doris
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
689
RODUIT Nadine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
700
BORY Julie
1983
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
705
BECERRA MÉLISSA
1991
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
711
RODUIT DELPHINE
1978
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
712
LUYET Anne-Valérie
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
715
BASEGGIO Lisa.
1995
.....
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
717
HREBEC Laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
723
CALOZ Mélanie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
724
MAYORAZ Céline
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
729
GAVILLET LAUREN
1988
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
730
KOHLER YASMINE
1988
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
732
GUGLIELNOVE Sandrine
1988
Metz Tessy
-
FRA
1 Tour - Dames 1
733
AFFOLTER Corinne
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
737
PRAZ CAROLINE
1986
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
745
DESGALIER Johanna
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
746
GONZALO Maite
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
747
ZERMATEN SÉVERINE
1979
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
748
KOZLIK Lenka
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
749
BROCCARD MAUD
1981
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
750
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1

1 Tour - Dames 2
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
49
LEMIEUX Barbara
1957
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
74
BRUCHEZ SYLVIE
1974
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
75
DORSAZ Marie Dominique
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
82
BÉNET Sylvie
1970
Bouveret
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
100
GRANDER DECTORN
1967
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
110
CLOSUIT Arlette
1962
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
501
PFISTER Anita
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
502
ANEX Annick
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
503
ZEHNDER Sandrine
1971
Vallorbe
ZG
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
515
SG St Maurice
GOSPARINI Denise
1958
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
553
Les Trotteurs
DE BONI Sandrine
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
560
LORENZ Sylvie
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
561
DUMOULIN Yolande
1960
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
565
ZIELAZIENSKI Carole
1970
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
566
DORSAZ Isabelle
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
569
BRUCHEZ BLANCHET Sabine
1969
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
570
BERTHOD Nadia
1967
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
571
POLETTI Sylvie
1973
Vernier
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
585
GENETTI Marianne
1961
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
597
CABV MARTIGNY
VILLETTAZ Karine
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
600
PERRET MORISOLI Annouk
1974
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
602
CS Marsens
FRAGNIÈRE Ursula
1968
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
607
TISSIÈRES Nadège
1968
Orsières
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
611
SAILLON
BARBY Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
625
CARE VEVEY
RAEBER BURGDORFER Bernadette
1965
St-Légier
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
630
JACQUIER Nathalie
1972
Genthod
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
633
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
634
GRONE
DÉLÈZE LARGEY Nicole
1969
Grône
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
638
COLLONGES
GUEX Carole
1973
Collonges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
650
FORMAZ Aude
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
652
CA SIERRE
HEUSLER Patricia
1974
Leuk Stadt
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
666
PERRUCHOUD Catherine
1965
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
673
BÉNET BÉATRICE
1949
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
680
SIMONETTA Marie
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
684
BÉNET CARINE
1972
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
692
MICHELLOD PASCALE
1972
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
697
ROUILLARD NATHALIE
1967
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
701
SINNAEN ISABELLE
1967
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
704
BECERRA Nicolette
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
706
OBERMAIER Fabienne
1957
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
710
KELLER MARIANE
1962
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
716
CANTINOTTI ROSA
1963
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
720
MICHELOUD NATHALIE
1968
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
722
CARLOZ MONIQUE
1966
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
726
FARQUET Marie-Noëlle
1964
Orsières
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
731
COTRONEO Laura
1959
Collombey
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 2
738
CARON-BENDES Anne
1964
.
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
740
BERGUERAND Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
743
MARTINELLI ANNE
1970
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
77
RODUIT Natacha
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
440
PRODUIT Benoît
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
562
DROËL Serge
1959
Cornaux
NE
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
564
GÜNTER Denise
1966
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
587
Crans
CASSEGRAIN Caroline
1958
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
588
CASSEGRAIN Philippe
1955
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
598
GAY Lydia
1954
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
599
RICHARD Virginie
1980
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
662
BRUCHEZ GUY
1951
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
665
BRUTINEL Claire
1970
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
694
PFISTE DANIÈLE
1968
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
82

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
79
DORSAZ Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
80
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
81
COMBY GILLES-ARNAUD
1990
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
83
STANY FARDEL
1973
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
84
LATRILLE Alexandre
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
85
RÉMONDEULAZ David
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
89
SCHAERZ ARNOLD
1955
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
90
ROSSIER JACQUES
1962
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
93
QUINODOZ SACHA
1995
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
96
BLANCHET Gael
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
97
PITTELOUD Benjamin
1991
Saxonsaxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
99
BALTASSAT NICOLAS
1963
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
101
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
103
BENZ Herbert
1961
Charrat
VS
GER
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
106
ROUX Jean-Jacques
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
107
SANTINI Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
109
CLOSUIT Bertrand
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
111
ROSSIER Julien
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
117
BRULET KLAUS
1942
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
118
RODUIT Benjamin
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
120
ANDREY Christophe
1950
.
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
121
BURNIER Thierry
1969
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
512
Team La Trace
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
513
PFISTER Richard
1943
Pully
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
541
SCHILD Stéphane
1983
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
544
WAGNER Rémy
1996
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
551
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
TORNARE Yann
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
559
MATIAS SANTOS Joâo
1971
Saillon
VS
POR
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
568
ZIELAZIENSKI Michael
1969
Leytron
VS
USA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
583
UNTERNAEHRER Olivier
1979
Trient
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
589
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
606
ski-club Val Ferret
TISSIÈRES Gerard
1960
Orsières
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
613
TEAM LA GRUYERE
KLAUS Steve
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
615
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
617
Sébastien Lipawsky
LIPAWSKY Sébastien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
618
VAUCHER Roland
1946
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
629
ZUMOFEN Raphael
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
632
La Rochejaquelin
DE BEAUREGARD Cédric
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
635
SAILLON
CAZZATO Fabrizio
1984
Saillon
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
636
SAILLON
BESSARD Raymond
1948
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
637
SAILLON
SCHMIDLI René
1945
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
639
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
642
FROSSARD Pierre-Yves
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
645
VULTAGIO Didier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
654
TERRETTAZ Maxime
1996
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
657
VEROLET MICHAEL
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
658
HALABI YSOUSIF
1992
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
663
GIGAUDET DAMIEN
1978
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
664
PAHUD GRÉGORY
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
672
PFEFFERLÉ MICHEL
1951
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
674
FERINI Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
675
RAMUZ JOHANN
1974
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
676
CHRISTE Bernard
1949
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
678
LAFOLIE ALEX
1992
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
679
ECOEUR Christian
1967
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
682
MARAIS GABRIEL
1992
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
683
RODUIT Pierre-André
1964
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
686
FELLEY DAMIEN
1986
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
691
MICHELLOD Nicolas
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
693
RODUIT Fernand
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
695
POLLMANN EVUIN
1940
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
696
HESSEMANN PHILIPPE
1964
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
699
CACHOT Jean-Pierre
1947
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
702
ROSSIER Corentin
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
703
MAY NOLAN
1988
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
707
PUTALLAZ Thomas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
708
MOULIN Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
713
LOVEY GUILLAUME
1992
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
714
DUAY FABRICE
1973
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
718
BOISSET Pierre
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
719
GRETER Jean-Pierre
1961
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
725
THURRE WILLY
1959
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
727
FARQUET Norbert
1961
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
728
GENOLET GRÉGOIRE
1984
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
734
RAMOUSSIN Thomas
1986
Ayent
VS
FRA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
735
CRETTENAND OLIVIER
-
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
736
CRETTENAND ANDRÉ
1947
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
739
BUCHARD Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
741
MARTINET SAMUEL
1990
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
742
HAIGNEL JULLES
1939
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
744
MARTINELLI PASCAL
1970
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
1698
KOHLI Nicolas
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
35
les traines gourdins
LE VILAIN MONNIER Maryse
1964
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
47
SAXON
LEDERMANN Corinne
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
49
NEW CONCEPT
LEMIEUX Barbara
1957
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
58
RODUIT Sophie
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
114
DIRREN Valérie
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
126
GEORGEOT Nicole
1962
Epalinges
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
1340
LEROY MARIE
1951
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
1347
LE YOLL BENOÏT
1992
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
1701
COQUOZ Hilkka
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
1704
HAUSER Karin
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames

2 Tours - Relais
30

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Les Leyboks
BORNET Vincent
SIMOND Gregory
1978
1977
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
RSA
2 Tours - Relais
402
TEAM CC
JOST Maxime
DORSAZ Pierrick
1990
1991
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
Bottel team
BÉTRISEY Mathias
FANTOLI Régis
1978
1977
Crans Montana
Poliez-Pittet
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
DRINK TEAM
KIMBERLEY Cassandre
TENAS Núria
1986
1986
Miège
Lausanne
VS
VD
FRA
ESP
2 Tours - Relais
405
La Fusion
BOBILLIER Valérie
MAILLARD Fabienne
1977
1971
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
406
Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Xavier
GRANGER Candide
1974
1965
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
407
CA Chèvres à plumes
TROLLIET Laurent
SAUDAN Fabrice
1980
1980
Martigny
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
Les Tek-Tek
POLLMANN John
POLLMANN Louis
1971
2001
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
409
Les Brother
MOTTIER Fabien
MOTTIER Benoît
1979
1981
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
Cotter family
COTTER Glenn
COTTER Jérémy
1975
2002
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
411
Berlin
CLAEYS Fabian
HUTHER Vincent
1979
1979
Clarens
Val-D'illiez
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
412
Saxon-Saillon
BENDER Alain
ARBORINO Tony
1969
1970
Saillon
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
SASSI TEAM
SASSI Loriane
SASSI Renaud
1989
1992
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
MOOS TEAM
MOOS Yolande
MOOS Firmin
1955
1953
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
415
SAPINET DAVIDE
1988
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
COURTIL JEAN
1976
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
417
DONNET Veronique
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
LATTION Johanna
1976
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
FARQUET ROLAND
1990
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
420
FALQUET Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
CRETTEX Jean-Christophe
1998
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
423
CAVADA Stéphanie
1978
.
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
424
VOUILLAMOZ ERIC
1978
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
425
BOVIER Alexandre
1992
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
426
GILLOZ LAURENT
1991
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
427
ZODUIT CAROLE
1981
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
428
LUISIER NICOLAS
1997
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
429
MARQUIS CATHERINE
1982
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
430
DESANDRÉ SEANRAVZ
1991
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais

2 Tours - Seniors
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
SEARA Ricardo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
2
CSPL
CRETTENAND Yvan
1989
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
3
SG St Maurice
GOSPARINI Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
5
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
6
ROH Ludovic
1985
Aven
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
7
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
8
CS 13 étoiles
POMPILI Martin
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
11
Triathlon Club Valais
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
13
Les Rustineurs
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
15
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
CHERVAZ Fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
16
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
18
Triathlon Club Valais
CARNAC Thibault
1991
Bramois
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
19
Les Trotteurs Fully
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
20
REMY Loïc
1988
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
22
CS 13 ETOILES
JODIDIO Alexandre
1990
Lausanne
VD
NED
2 Tours - Seniors
23
CABV MARTIGNY
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
24
GABIOUD Bastien
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
28
CABV MARTIGNY
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
30
SIERRE
VALIQUER Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
31
SAXON
HUGO Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
34
www.differ-ensemble.ch
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
40
CO Haut-Lac
VAN HOECKE Michael
1978
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Seniors
44
SV AUSSERBERG
HEYNEN Guido
1978
Ausserberg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
48
VETROZ
VUISSOZ Maximilien
1994
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
53
CO Haut-Lac
SALERNO Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
60
KHELFI MEHDI
1975
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
66
PERRAUDIN THOMAS
1979
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
69
MONNET Sylvain
1981
Isérables
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
71
DÉLÈZE Julien
1983
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
72
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
87
MEYLAN Dylan
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
104
PAPILLARD MICHAEL
1985
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
108
EMEREY MATHIAS
1984
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
112
DE PREUX Pierre-Jean
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
113
RODUIT. Guillaume
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
119
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
122
BOULAMA Mohammed
1993
Biel (be)
BE
MAR
2 Tours - Seniors
127
RODUIT Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1345
KONÉ TALY
1988
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1346
SANSONNENS JULIEN
1979
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1347
LE YOLL BENOÏT
1992
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1348
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1349
MÉDICO Noël
1979
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1350
MATTHEY-DORET David
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1699
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1700
VAUDAN Nicolas
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1705
DAUBIGNY JÉROME
1979
Sion
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1706
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
1707
RODUIT Valentin
1994
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors

2 Tours - Vétérans 1
29

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
10
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
12
GÜNTER Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
14
FRIDEZ Raphaël
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
17
TriValais / Help-for-Hope
FUMEAUX Pascal
1968
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
21
CA DENTS du MIDI
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
26
QUINODOZ Nicolas
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
27
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
36
CA Dents-du-Midi
MOTTIER Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
37
-
FOGLIA Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
38
CARRUPT Stéphane
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
39
Ski-Club Val Ferret
BRUCHEZ Alain
1967
Le Châble
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
41
CO Haut-Lac
BRUTTIN Pierre-Yves
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
42
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
51
CHARRAT
PINHO Jose
1968
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
52
BARMAN Pierre-Louis
1973
Choëx
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
55
DELALOYE PIERRE-YVES
1971
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
56
TITZÉ Patrick
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
57
BENET Alain
1965
Bouveret
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
62
EREMIA Radu
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
63
SCHINDFESSEL Yves
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
64
PERRET Michael
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
68
BOISSET Philippe
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
102
JORAY Charles-André
1973
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
125
DEGOUMOIS Yves
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
129
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
1338
CARRON Blaise
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
1708
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
1709
BOVARD ROLAND
1966
1862
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
1710
CARVIAGGIA FRANK
1965
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1

2 Tours - Vétérans 2
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
GOSPARINI Paolo
1960
Choëx
VS
ITA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
25
individuel
JORDAN Michel
1964
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
29
LAMBELET Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
32
MARTIGNY
RODUIT Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
33
CHERMIGNON
BAGNOUD Jean-Victor
1948
Chermignon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
43
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
45
SAILLON
FORT Pierre-André
1954
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
50
COLLOMBEY
LUISIER Jean-Michel
1956
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
54
CA SIERRE
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
59
BÉTEMPA MASSIMO
1959
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
61
FAO Samuel
1959
Verbier
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
65
TAILLARD Pascal
1964
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
67
ABRANTES José
1955
Icogne
VS
POR
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
70
HÉRITIER CHRISTIAN
1964
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
116
SCHNYDER Roger
1962
Varen
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
123
MÉDINA Léandre
1964
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
124
TACCA Gianni
1964
Monthey
VS
ITA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
128
PRAZ Max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
130
GRANGES Thierry
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
1339
KOURTCHEVSKY SERGE
1950
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
1342
MARET Emmanuel
1960
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
1343
BETRISEY Jean-Pascal
1958
Ayent
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
1344
MORAND FREDDY
1949
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2

Ecoliers A
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1301
JORIS Arnaud
2002
Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1302
GÜNTER Cyril
2002
Einigen
BE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1304
ZIELAZIENSKI Brian
2001
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1305
EP SAILLON - 6P
CHESEAUX Noé
2001
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1308
CABV MARTIGNY
FARQUET Adrien
2002
Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1309
CABV MARTIGNY
RODUIT Luc
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1310
CABV MARTIGNY
DE BONI Thibaud
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1311
CABV MARTIGNY
FUMEAUX Axel
2001
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1312
CABV MARTIGNY
GABIOUD Romain
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1313
CABV MARTIGNY
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1319
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1320
SC Val Ferret
BRUCHEZ Cyril
2002
Le Cotterg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1322
CONTHEY
CRETTENAND Tonatiuh Angel
2002
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1323
LINA CHEVRIER ENSABETE
1966
Lausanne
VD
-
Ecoliers A
1324
BLANC Antoine
2002
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1325
KAUFFMANN Guillaume
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1326
PERRUCHOUD Pierre
2002
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1327
BUCHARD Loïs
2002
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1328
ZERMATTEN DYLAN
2001
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1331
PAGNARD GUILLAUME
2002
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1332
MEIZOZ SAM
2001
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1333
TISSIÈRES THÉN
2002
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1335
LE GOLL BAPTISTE
2002
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1336
FILIPPIN Arnaud
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
96

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
CA SION
SEARA Thomas
2006
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1002
CA Sion
PRODUIT Anthony
2006
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1003
ES Ayent
REYNARD Antoine
2005
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1004
MOULIN Arnaud
2003
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1005
EP LEYTRON - 3P
HENRIQUES Cristiano
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1006
EP LEYTRON - 3P
CARRUZZO Léon
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1007
EP LEYTRON - 3P
FRITZ Bastian
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1008
EP LEYTRON - 3P
PUTALLAZ Louis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1009
EP LEYTRON - 3P
Z C
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1010
EP LEYTRON - 3P
BORNET Samuel
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1011
EP LEYTRON - 3P
MOESCHINGER Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1012
EP LEYTRON - 3P
PHILIPPOZ Lucas
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1013
EP LEYTRON - 3P
RÉMY Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1014
EP LEYTRON - 2P
VILLETTAZ Aksel
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
EP LEYTRON - 5P
ZIELAZIENSKI Luke
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1016
EP LEYTRON - 5P
MAY Arnaud
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1017
EP LEYTRON - 6P
ARLETTAZ Colin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1018
EP LEYTRON - 6P
RAMUZ William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1019
JORIS émilien
2004
Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1020
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1021
GÜNTER Gaël
2004
Einigen
BE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1022
EP SAILLON - 3P
AMARAL Raphaël
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1023
EP SAILLON - 3P
VOCAT Mathias
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1024
EP SAILLON - 3P
PINUELA Dan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1025
EP SAILLON - 3P
LOPES DA SILVA Rodrigo
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1026
EP SAILLON - 3P
BENDER Loïc
2006
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1027
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
RODUIT Valentin
1994
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1028
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
JACQUIER Théo
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1029
EP SAILLON - 5P
VOCAT Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1030
EP SAILLON - 5P
ALMEIDA Tiago
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1031
EP SAILLON - 5P
BENDER Arnaud
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1032
EP SAILLON - 6P
RODUIT Julien
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1033
EP SAILLON - 6P
PINUELA Loïc
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1034
EP SAILLON - 6P
ROLLIER Lenny
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1035
EP SAILLON - 6P
JEAN Benjamin
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1036
CHERVAZ Rémy
2006
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1037
CA Dents du Midi
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1038
CA Dents-du-Midi
GOLLUT Evan
2006
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1039
REY Raphaël
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1040
CABV MARTIGNY
BERTHOD Justin
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1041
CABV MARTIGNY
CLOT Erwan
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1042
CABV MARTIGNY
OBERSON Félix
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1043
CABV MARTIGNY
VIELLE Antoine
2005
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1045
CABV MARTIGNY
GIAQUINTO Keilan
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1046
CABV MARTIGNY
ROUX Simon
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1047
CABV MARTIGNY
ROUILLER Hugo
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1048
CABV MARTIGNY
THEUX Maxime
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1049
CABV MARTIGNY
BLANC Amaury
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1050
CABV MARTIGNY
DELALOYE Louis
2006
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1051
CABV MARTIGNY
FONTAINE Romain
2006
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1052
CABV MARTIGNY
FROSSARD Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1053
CABV MARTIGNY
MERMOUD Arno
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1054
CABV MARTIGNY
VALLOTON Théo
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1055
CABV MARTIGNY
TORNARE Thomas
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1056
CABV MARTIGNY
BERTHOD Martin
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1057
CABV MARTIGNY
CAJEUX Thierry
2003
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1058
CABV MARTIGNY
WICKY Khangaï
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1059
CABV MARTIGNY
ZOLLINGER Maïc
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1060
CA Vétroz
MONNET Evan
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1061
EP SAILLON - 5P
LUISIER Jean-Gervais
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1062
LIACI Dorian
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1063
JACQUIER Timoté
2003
Genthod
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1064
CA Sion
FAVRE Jonas
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1065
MOTTIER Killian
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1066
BARROSO Tristan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1068
MÉNARD Ilan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1069
BRESSOUD Guillaume
2003
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1070
BOMPAS Lucas
2005
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1071
MARMY Amza
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1072
PERRAUDIN RAPHAËL
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1073
VAN CAMP LIAM
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1074
FARQUET Marius
2004
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1075
GIROUD Axel
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1076
MAROLO SOVSA
2005
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1077
MORET Ilian
2006
.
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1078
BALLAY Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1079
BALLAY Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1080
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1081
RICHARD MATIAS
2005
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1082
FELLAY MAËL
2005
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1083
FILIPPIN MATHÉO
2006
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1084
CANNON ESTEBAN
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1085
SCHINDFESSEL NATHAN
2003
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1086
DONNET Corentin
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1087
GAY-CROSIER Lucien
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1088
GILLIOZ Valentin
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1089
PUTALLAZ LOIK
2005
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1090
PUTALLAZ Hugo
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1091
MORAT PHILIPPE
2003
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1092
LUSCHER EMILIEN
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1093
LUSCHER MAXIME
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1094
LAURENCON JOSEPH
2003
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1095
LAURENCON MATTHIEU
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1096
FUMEAUX CHRISTIAN
2008
-
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1266
BARMAN Gaël
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1267
HENRIQUES Cristiano
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecolières A
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1303
MICHELLOD FRITZ Sandrine
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1306
co leytron
REUSE Zayane
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1307
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1314
CABV MARTIGNY
GUEX Lisa
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1315
CABV MARTIGNY
FAYE Amy
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1316
CABV MARTIGNY
THEUX Pauline
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1317
CABV MARTIGNY
LIACI Oria
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1318
CABV MARTIGNY
ROUILLER Alice
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1321
CABV MARTIGNY
FODDE Amélie
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1329
COMBY Gaëlle
2001
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1330
CHATRIAND Estelle
2002
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1334
BESSE LAUCIE
2001
-
-
SUI
Ecolières A
1337
MABELLARD NINA
2001
-
-
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
80

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1044
FOURNIER Eloïse
2006
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1067
CURRAT CLOÉ
2006
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
1099
MENARD LOU-ANN
2004
-
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1201
EP LEYTRON - 3P
MARTINET Jeanne
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1202
EP LEYTRON - 3P
BUCHARD Agathe
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1203
EP LEYTRON - 3P
ALBUQUERQUE Monica
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1204
EP LEYTRON - 2P
CARRUPT Abigaëlle
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1205
EP LEYTRON - 5P
COMBY Loane
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1206
EP LEYTRON - 6P
NUNES Tatiana
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1207
JORIS Lara
2006
Levron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1208
EP SAILLON - 3P
PAHUD Mathilde
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1209
EP SAILLON - 3P
LAURENT Alice
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1210
EP SAILLON - 3P
CORNELIS Charlotte
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1211
EP SAILLON - 3P
BERTHOD Kyli
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1212
EP SAILLON - 1P-2P
NICOULAZ Pauline
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1213
EP SAILLON - 1P-2P
ROLLIER Nora
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1214
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
CECINI Clara
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1215
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
SIMONETTA Morgane
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1216
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
VALCESCHINI Victoria
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1217
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
CARRUZZO Noémie
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1218
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
PINTO Béatriz
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1219
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
RIBEIRO Carolina
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1220
EP SAILLON - 3-4P
COSTA Santos Moriana
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1221
EP SAILLON - 5P
SAYED Yasmine
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1222
EP SAILLON - 5P
LARA DOS SANTOS Marta
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1223
EP SAILLON - 5P
ZUKA Lina
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1224
BERTHOLET Julia
2006
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
1225
DEMIERRRE Maeva
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1226
CABV MARTIGNY
FORT Laly
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1227
CABV MARTIGNY
MEIZOZ Vannessa
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1228
CABV MARTIGNY
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1229
CABV MARTIGNY
VOEFFRAY Noëlla
2005
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1230
CABV MARTIGNY
VOUILLOZ Amandine
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1231
CABV MARTIGNY
BECERRA Soraya
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1232
CABV MARTIGNY
MAILLARD Ella
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1233
CABV MARTIGNY
MIZEL Marjorie
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1234
CABV MARTIGNY
PERRENOUD Samélia
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1235
CABV MARTIGNY
BERCLAZ Eva
2006
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1236
CABV MARTIGNY
ES-BORRAT Ambre
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1237
CABV MARTIGNY
MARIÉTHOZ Romane
2006
Chemin
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1238
CABV MARTIGNY
MATHEY Jade
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1239
CABV MARTIGNY
ROSENTHAL Lyn
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1240
CABV MARTIGNY
DORSAZ Caroline
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1241
CABV MARTIGNY
MARET Perrine
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1242
CABV MARTIGNY
PIERROZ Sara
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1243
CABV MARTIGNY
TROMBELLA Daria
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1244
CA Vétroz
MONNET Talia
2006
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1245
CABV MARTIGNY
BOBILLIER Camille
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1246
GRONE
LARGEY Manon
2003
Grône
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1247
GRONE
LARGEY Marie
2004
Grône
VS
SUI
Ecolières B