Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

282 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
76

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
103
VC Sursee - Creabeton
HEINI Mathias
1996
Ruswil
LU
SUI
Amateurs
104
BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team
FONTANA Mario
1987
Bolligen
BE
SUI
Amateurs
105
Cyclophile Morgiens
DUPERRUT Christopher
1988
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
Amateurs
107
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
FERRETTI Rocco
1996
Muzzano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
108
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
BIANCHI Samuele
1996
Como
-
SUI
Amateurs
109
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
CAMINADA Zeno
1996
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Amateurs
110
MIRA DE ORDUNA HEIDINGER Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Amateurs
113
V.C.Lancy
BISIAUX Marco
1996
Lancy
GE
SUI
Amateurs
114
RRC-Amt
BASSO Darren
1977
Ermenswil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
117
RV Hemmental / GS Russi
KÖPPEL Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Amateurs
118
Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg
STEINER Lukas
1996
Wallenwil
TG
SUI
Amateurs
121
Cyclophile Lausannois
SESSAGESIMI Robin
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs
122
GS Marangiolo
DIGIACOMO Gregorio
1977
Rolle
VD
ITA
Amateurs
123
GMÜNDER Reto
1980
Wil Sg
SG
SUI
Amateurs
124
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
125
MÜLLER Jürg
1970
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
126
WENDELSPIESS Diego
1995
Birrwil
AG
SUI
Amateurs
127
WYSS Konstantin
1993
Bettwil
AG
SUI
Amateurs
128
Bike in Love
BURNIER Florian
1996
Lancy
GE
SUI
Amateurs
130
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Amateurs
131
P.E.V pedale des eaux vives
SADIKI Veli
1984
Thonex
GE
MKD
Amateurs
132
Cyclo. Lausannois - Roth Echafaudages Team
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Amateurs
133
VC Lancy
HOLDENER Maxime
1996
Satigny
GE
SUI
Amateurs
135
VC Fribourg
REULAND Philippe
1991
Zürich
ZH
LUX
Amateurs
136
CYCLO. LAUSANNOIS / ROTH ECHAFAUDAGES CYCLING TEAM
FOURNIER Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Amateurs
137
AGOSTINI Simone
1996
Brebbia
-
ITA
Amateurs
140
Vélo Club Fribourg
DELAQUIS Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Amateurs
142
GAUZENS-CHIESA Sacha
1996
Passy
-
FRA
Amateurs
143
Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg
STUDER Matthias
1996
Aadorf
TG
SUI
Amateurs
145
VC Reinach / RRC Nordwest
DAEHLER Friedrich
1980
Ettingen
BL
SUI
Amateurs
146
Rock Werchter Toekomstvrienden
MICHIELSEN Joran
1996
Bonheiden
-
BEL
Amateurs
147
GD Weilenmann
PORTMANN Martin
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
148
RV Mauren
BAYER Rafael
1978
Eschen
FL
LIE
Amateurs
150
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
LANDERY Burt
1973
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
151
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
RÜEGG Lukas
1996
Madetswil
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
152
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
SELENATI Nico
1996
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
153
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
1996
Egg
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
154
Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pache
SOLDATI Romain
1996
Chénens
FR
SUI
Amateurs
155
GD Weilenmann
WEILENMANN Marco
1986
Fehraltorf
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
156
Montreux-Rennaz Cylisme
SUTER Xavier
1995
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Amateurs
157
KNAB Nico
1992
Laufenburg
-
GER
Amateurs
158
PLATTNER Matthias
1989
Freiburg
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
159
GOEPFERT Noé
1996
Montbouton
-
FRA
Amateurs
160
VC Payerne Procycles
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Amateurs
161
KBike Team/ RV Mauren
BANZER Gordian
1996
Triesen
FL
LIE
Amateurs
162
V.C.Vaux en Velin
COSTA Andrea
1996
Publier
-
FRA
Amateurs
163
RMV Elgg
KUNZ Cyrill
1996
Hofstetten
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
164
RSS Rheintal/VCU Schwenheim
RÜTTIMANN Jan
1995
Untereggen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
166
Team Chris net
RICHARD Marc
1994
Marin
-
FRA
Amateurs
167
VC FISCHINGEN
VENZI Marco
1992
Uzwil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
169
RRC Diessenhofen
MUHL Sandro
1985
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Amateurs
170
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
MEUWLY Jérémy
1991
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Amateurs
171
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Amateurs
172
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Amateurs
173
VC Oberwallis
KUMMER Yannick
1995
Glis
VS
SUI
Amateurs
176
FORT Cyrille
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
Amateurs
177
TOFT Bjørn
1981
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Amateurs
178
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BOLOMEY Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Amateurs
180
Bikes Brigade Vélosophe
BECQUÉ Vincent
1979
Bex
VD
FRA
Amateurs
181
Team GLD / Bike In Love
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
182
FINGERLIN Adrian
1984
Rheinfelden
-
GER
Amateurs
185
WÜTHRICH MIKE
1986
Böckten
BL
SUI
Amateurs
186
MÜLLER Patrick
1996
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Amateurs
188
KISER Valentin
1996
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
189
KISER Fabian
1994
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
190
SCHÄPPI Martin
1996
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
191
GUEX Quentin
1996
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
192
BOILLAT CHRISTOPHE
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Amateurs
193
MONNARD Joachim
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
194
DAVID Cyril
1986
Feternes
-
FRA
Amateurs
196
WILLE Florian
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
Amateurs
199
ROCHAT Alexis
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs
200
WECHSLER Michael
1987
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
Amateurs
201
RUTISHAUSER Lukas
1995
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Amateurs
202
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Amateurs
203
PICOTO Sergio
1977
Verbier
VS
SUI
Amateurs

Cadets U17
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Bike Team Aadorf
NADLINGER Jan
1999
Oberwangen Tg
TG
SUI
Cadets U17
403
RV Uster/Radsport FLATERA
FLAMMER Lars
1999
Uster
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
404
RV Sulz Fixträger
FAMULARO Maxime
2000
Windisch
AG
SUI
Cadets U17
405
Biketeam Aadorf
VOGEL Alex
1999
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Cadets U17
406
Pédale Bulloise
SUDAN Philippe
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets U17
407
RV Sulz Fixträger
ENDER Robin
2000
Hausen Ag
AG
SUI
Cadets U17
409
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
CAPPAI Matteo
1999
I- Maccagno / Va
-
SUI
Cadets U17
410
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
SANTAROMITA-VILLA Alessandro
1999
I- Arcisate /va
-
SUI
Cadets U17
411
Velo Clkub Mendrisio-PL Valli
MUNNO Giovanni
1999
Brusimpiano
-
ITA
Cadets U17
412
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
GENINI Mauro
1999
Pregassona
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
413
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
BARNI Michele
1999
Vedano Olona
-
ITA
Cadets U17
415
RV Helvetia Sulz
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Cadets U17
416
VCEstavayer Tesag Uvex
CHENAUX Simon
2000
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Cadets U17
417
RMV Elgg
HOFER Manuel
2000
Hagenbuch Zh
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
418
VC Oberwallis
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Cadets U17
419
VC Surselva
VALAULTA Silas
2000
Domat/ems
GR
SUI
Cadets U17
420
cyclophile sédunois
GEX Aurélien
1999
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets U17
421
VC Payerne
JOLIDON Nicola
2000
Ins
BE
SUI
Cadets U17
422
RV Uster Flatera / RV Uster
KUHNEN Yves
2000
Uster
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
423
Vc Lancy
BURNIER Cédric
1999
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Cadets U17
424
Cyclophile Sédunois
BARRAS Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
Cadets U17
425
VC Excelsior
MÉTROZ Michaël
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets U17
427
VC Edelweiss Le Locle
FIORELLINO Jean
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadets U17
428
VC Steinmaur RSS Lägern
WEBER Oliver
2000
Neerach
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
429
CI Ostermundigen
NEUENSCHWANDER Michael
2000
Burgistein
BE
SUI
Cadets U17
430
AMBROSINI Lino
2000
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
431
BARELLI Nicola
1999
Prosito
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
432
BARLOGGIO Fabian
2000
Sorengo
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
433
FERRARI Mattia
2000
Roveredo Gr
GR
SUI
Cadets U17
434
GAFFURI Simone
2000
Lugaggia
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
435
GHIRLANDA Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
436
PIATTI Davide
1999
Savosa
TI
SUI
Cadets U17
437
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
PAROZ Aurèle
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets U17
439
Vc Lancy
HOLDENER Cyprien
2000
Satigny
GE
SUI
Cadets U17
440
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
THIÉBAUD Valère
1999
Vilars
NE
SUI
Cadets U17
441
VC Lancy
CORNAGLIA Loïc
2000
Satigny
GE
SUI
Cadets U17
442
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
KRUCKER Nilas
1999
Turbenthal
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
443
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
MÜLLER Andreas
2000
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Cadets U17
444
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
SELENATI Dario
1999
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
445
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
STEIGER Til
1999
Tann
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
446
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Cadets U17
447
VC Steinmaur/RSS Lägern
AREGGER Fabian
1999
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
Cadets U17
448
Velo Club Nyon
QUINCEY Scott
1999
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Cadets U17

Cadettes 1e année
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
553
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MARCHETTO Martina
2000
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Cadettes 1e année
567
ZELLER Julia
2000
Selzach
SO
SUI
Cadettes 1e année

Dames FE
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Dames FE
321
Team Giant Neuchâtel
METILLE Stephanie
1986
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames FE
324
Bigla Pro Cycling Team / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
SCHWEIZER Doris
1989
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
Dames FE
339
VC Nyon
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Dames FE

Elites hommes
66

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
EKZ Racing Team
VON BURG Dominic
1995
Madiswil
BE
SUI
Elites hommes
2
EKZ Racing Team
FRIESECKE Gian
1994
Wila
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
3
EKZ Racing Team
LIENHARD Fabian
1993
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
4
EKZ Racing Team
CHAVANNE Gabriel
1992
Worb
BE
SUI
Elites hommes
5
EKZ Racing Team
BRÜHLMANN Simon
1995
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
6
EKZ Racing Team
MESMER Natnael
1989
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
Elites hommes
7
EKZ Racing Team
MÜLLER Lukas
1992
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
8
EKZ Racing Team
MOSER Kilian
1988
Interlaken
BE
SUI
Elites hommes
9
EKZ Racing Team
ZAHNER Simon
1983
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
10
ALBORN Michael
1987
Nänikon
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
11
VC Fischingen
BOSCH Manuel
1989
Bichelsee
TG
SUI
Elites hommes
12
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
THIÈRY Cyrille
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
13
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
PASCHE Frank
1993
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
14
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
BASSI Guido
1995
Breganzona
TI
SUI
Elites hommes
15
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
SCHNYDER Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
16
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
DELCO' Lorenzo
1995
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites hommes
17
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
CAIROLI Luca
1995
Gstaad
TI
SUI
Elites hommes
18
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
RUETIMANN Matthias
1994
Bertschikon
-
SUI
Elites hommes
19
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
BADILATTI Matteo
1992
Li Curt
GR
SUI
Elites hommes
20
BC Olten - Re/max Immobilien
KYBURZ Michael
1989
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Elites hommes
21
Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
PASI-PUTTINI Roberto
1993
Brissago
TI
SUI
Elites hommes
22
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
PETROVSKI Andrej
1996
Aigle
VD
MKD
Elites hommes
23
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
1995
Aigle
VD
BRA
Elites hommes
24
Centre mondial du Cyclisme
GARATE Cesar
1996
Aigle
VD
PER
Elites hommes
25
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
JURADO Cristofer
1995
Aigle
VD
PAN
Elites hommes
26
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
SERECH Oscar
1996
Aigle
VD
GUA
Elites hommes
27
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
RODRIGUEZ José Luis
1994
Aigle
VD
CHI
Elites hommes
28
Team Differdange Losch
STOCKER Manuel
1991
Boswil
AG
SUI
Elites hommes
29
Team Hörmann
BALLET Alexandre
1995
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Elites hommes
30
Team Hörmann
FREULER Jan-André
1992
Reichenburg
SZ
SUI
Elites hommes
31
Team Hörmann
GERBER Lukas
1993
Böckten
BL
SUI
Elites hommes
32
Team Hörmann
GÜLLER Timo
1994
Schwaderloch
AG
SUI
Elites hommes
33
Team Hörmann
KELLER Chiron
1995
Egg
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
34
Team Hörmann
LEE Raphael
1992
Holziken
AG
SUI
Elites hommes
35
Team Hörmann
STÄUBLE Reto
1993
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites hommes
36
Team Hörmann
WEISS Jonas
1991
Sulz
LU
SUI
Elites hommes
37
BORISAVLJEVIC Milos
1994
..
-
SRB
Elites hommes
38
ROTH-Skoda
BOTTURA Alessio
1995
..
-
ITA
Elites hommes
39
ROTH-Skoda
BRESCIANI Michael
1994
..
-
ITA
Elites hommes
40
ROTH-Skoda
BRÜNGGER Nico
1988
Illnau
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
41
ROTH-Skoda
CECCHIN Alberto
1989
..
-
ITA
Elites hommes
42
ROTH-Skoda
CREEL Ricardo Tomas
1992
..
-
USA
Elites hommes
43
ROTH-Skoda
DIETERICH Silvan
1993
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
44
ROTH-Skoda
ECKMANN Yannick
1993
..
-
USA
Elites hommes
45
ROTH-Skoda
JAUN Lukas
1991
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
Elites hommes
46
ROTH-Skoda
MARGUET Tristan
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites hommes
47
ROTH-Skoda
OCANHA Gianluca
1994
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Elites hommes
48
ROTH-Skoda
PASQUALON Andrea
1988
????
-
ITA
Elites hommes
49
ROTH-Skoda
TEMESGEN Teklehaymanot
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites hommes
50
ROTH-Skoda
THALMANN Roland
1993
Romoos
LU
SUI
Elites hommes
51
ROTH-Skoda
TOMIO Giacomo
1995
..
-
ITA
Elites hommes
52
ROTH-Skoda
VACCHER Andrea
1988
..
-
ITA
Elites hommes
53
Knippcycling / Bergamont
KNIPP Niels
1994
Jens
BE
SUI
Elites hommes
54
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites hommes
55
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
AUBERT Romain
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites hommes
56
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
BEURET Laurent
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites hommes
57
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
BOURGEOIS Guillaume
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
58
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
MERCIER Alexandre
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites hommes
59
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites hommes
60
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
Elites hommes
61
WINTER Nicolas
1989
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Elites hommes
62
Spartaco Cycling Genève
FISCHER Nicolas
1977
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Elites hommes
63
Amicale cycliste Bisontine
AVEZARD Nicolas
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
64
GRAND Arnaud
1990
Montreux
VD
SUI
Elites hommes
65
MICHIELSEN Joran
1996
Bonheiden
-
BEL
Elites hommes
66
CAMBIANICA Enea
1989
Camorino
TI
SUI
Elites hommes

FB - Juniors Filles et Cadettes 2e année
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
402
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
WINTERBERG Melissa
1998
Roggliswil
LU
SUI
FB - Juniors Filles et Cadettes 2e année
408
Sprinter Club Lignon
BOSCARDIN Céline
1999
Confignon
GE
SUI
FB - Juniors Filles et Cadettes 2e année
414
Sprinter club Lignon
SCHNEEBERGER Eléa
1998
Troinex
GE
SUI
FB - Juniors Filles et Cadettes 2e année
438
VC Nyon
LAWTON Aimee
1999
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
GBR
FB - Juniors Filles et Cadettes 2e année

Juniors U19
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
302
VC Echallens/Team Roth-Skoda
RUDAZ Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors U19
303
Raiffeisen Bikeshop Studer Raceteam
LÜSCHER Damian
1997
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Juniors U19
304
Roth/Skoda
DÖRING Jonas
1998
St.german
VS
SUI
Juniors U19
305
RV Sulz Helvetia
MUNDWILER Janick
1997
Oeschgen
AG
SUI
Juniors U19
306
VC Sursee - CreaBeton
LÜTOLF Yves
1997
Sempach
LU
SUI
Juniors U19
307
cyclophile Morgien
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Juniors U19
308
Montreux-Rennaz-Cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Juniors U19
309
VC FRIBOURG
LOMAZZI Cyril
1997
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
Juniors U19
310
VC Bürglen-Märwil
BISSEGGER Stefan
1998
Mettlen
TG
SUI
Juniors U19
311
VC Sursee Creabeton
HUG Jérôme
1998
Willisau
LU
SUI
Juniors U19
312
Cyclophile Sédunois
GUINCHARD Benoît
1998
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors U19
313
Vélo-club Orbe
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Juniors U19
314
VC Payerne
JOLIDON Cédric
1998
Ins
BE
SUI
Juniors U19
315
RV Sulz Fixträger
GÜLLER Noel
1998
Döttingen
AG
SUI
Juniors U19
316
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
BARAC Antonio
1997
Aigle
VD
BIH
Juniors U19
317
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
RAJOVIC Dusan
1997
Aigle
VD
SRB
Juniors U19
318
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
AGROTIS Alexandros
1998
Aigle
VD
CYP
Juniors U19
319
Bike In Love
RUSSO Jonathan
1998
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Juniors U19
320
GS Russi/RV Merishausen
RUSSENBERGER Leon
1998
Merishausen
SH
SUI
Juniors U19
322
GS Ajoie / Baume les Dames
VOISARD Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors U19
323
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
SCHNIDER Lukas
1997
Zofingen
AG
SUI
Juniors U19
325
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
BACHOFNER Patrick
1998
Theilingen
ZH
SUI
Juniors U19
326
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
MIJER Berend
1998
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
Juniors U19
327
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
NAEGELI Daniel
1998
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Juniors U19
328
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
TEMPERLI Niklas
1998
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Juniors U19
329
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
WENGER Elia
1997
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Juniors U19
330
Velo Club Lugano
BRAZZALE Oliviero
1997
Lugano
TI
ITA
Juniors U19
331
Velo Club Lugano
RINALDI Nicholas
1997
Lugano
TI
ITA
Juniors U19
332
Velo Club Lugano
RINALDI Nicholas
1997
Lugano
TI
ITA
Juniors U19
333
Velo Club Lugano
NOBILE Simone
1997
Lugano
TI
SUI
Juniors U19
334
Velo Club Lugano
DAVID Andrea
1998
Lugano
TI
SUI
Juniors U19
335
Velo Club Lugano
KUHEL Joel
1997
Lugano
TI
SUI
Juniors U19
336
Velo Club Lugano
PESCATORE Manuel
1998
Lugano
TI
ITA
Juniors U19
337
Velo Club Lugano
GATTI Tommaso
1997
Lugano
TI
ITA
Juniors U19
338
GOEPFERT Pierre-Louis
1998
Montbouton
-
FRA
Juniors U19
340
VERBOIS Kévin
1998
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Juniors U19
342
INEICHEN Boris
1997
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
Juniors U19

Masters
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Big Friends / BSO
GROSS Kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters
102
BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team
GREUTMANN Beat
1980
Wilen B. Wollerau
SZ
SUI
Masters
106
VC Excelsior
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
110
Pfeil Tübingen
MIRA DE ORDUNA HEIDINGER Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters
111
GD Weilenmann
HERRMANN Michael
1983
Wilen Bei Wollerau
SZ
SUI
Masters
112
Spartaco Cycling Genève
PITTET Gregory
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Masters
115
cyclophile sedunois
CORTI Pascal
1969
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters
116
VCFM
KÜNZLI Raymond
1984
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters
119
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
STADELMANN Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters
120
Team PEARL IZUMI
HEINIGER Andreas
1963
Lyss
BE
SUI
Masters
123
GMÜNDER Reto
1980
Wil Sg
SG
SUI
Masters
129
PMU raspou team
PIOLETTI Lorenzo
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters
134
Skualos Team
MARCHESE Giuseppe
1972
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
ITA
Masters
138
GD Weilenmann
MESSMER Mike
1980
Oberstetten
SG
SUI
Masters
139
V.C. Chailly / PMU Raspou Team
RODRIGUES Alberto
1971
Cossonay-Ville
VD
POR
Masters
144
vc vallorbe pmu-raspouteam
SOUTO Jesus
1967
Le Mont
VD
SUI
Masters
149
Cyclophile sédunois
IMSTEPF Charly
1962
Les Mayens De Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
150
LANDERY Burt
1973
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Masters
165
vélo club Payerne
MARIAUX Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters
168
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters
174
VC Chailly / Raspou Team
LAMY Jean-Michel
1980
Les Cullayes
VD
FRA
Masters
175
VC Vallorbe PMU Raspouteam
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters
179
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
BORLAT Mathieu
1967
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters
180
BECQUÉ Vincent
1979
Bex
VD
FRA
Masters
183
GYSLING Daniel
1982
Grüningen
ZH
SUI
Masters
184
LATTMANN Marcel
1985
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
Masters
187
FENNINGER Benjamin
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Masters
195
ANÇAY Lionel
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
197
BARLOGGIO Damiano
1984
Cugnasco
TI
SUI
Masters
198
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters

U13 Garçons
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Sprinter Club Lignon
VESIN Quentin
2003
Meyrin
GE
SUI
U13 Garçons
502
VCEstavayer Team Tesag Uvex
CHENAUX Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U13 Garçons
503
VC Tramelan
RIAT Tobias
2004
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
U13 Garçons
504
vélo club excelsior Martigny
MARET Gratien
2004
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
U13 Garçons
505
FURRER Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U13 Garçons

U15 Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
551
Sprinter Club Lignon
VESIN Margot
2001
Meyrin
GE
SUI
U15 Filles
556
VC Steinmaur RSS Lägern
WEBER Tanja
2002
Neerach
ZH
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
552
Sprinter Club Lignon
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
U15 Garçons
554
Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne
PREMAND Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
555
VCEstavayer Team TESAG UVEX
CHENAUX Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
557
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U15 Garçons
558
VC Nyon
LAWTON Henry
2001
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
GBR
U15 Garçons
559
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRUNNER Sylvain
2001
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
560
VC Pfaffnau
FELLMAN Daniel
2001
Mühlethal
AG
SUI
U15 Garçons
561
Vélo Club Echallens
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
562
FELLMANN Daniel
2001
Mühlethal
AG
SUI
U15 Garçons
563
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
U15 Garçons
564
VC Excelsior Martigny
FAISS Tibor
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
565
FURRER Robin
2002
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U15 Garçons
566
SERRA Carlos
2002
Le Locle
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons