Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

190 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Duo - 1K
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1032
-
Chaix Caroline
Chaix Pierre-André
1965
1958
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1033
-
Zufferey Olivia
Dupraz Millius Sandra
1987
1984
Ayent
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1034
-
Moesching Cliff
Muller Michel
1974
1965
Plan-les-Ouates
Confignon
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1036
-
Bugnon Fabienne
Ruegg René
1969
1958
Daillens
Daillens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1039
Birkmann Martin
1968
Munich
-
GER
Duo - 1K
1040
-
Schneider Florence
Zanone Justin
1991
1992
Echarlens
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1041
-
Peter Bettina
Peter Robin
1958
1956
Corsier
Corsier GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1042
-
Farquet Emily
Vaudan Aurélie
1985
1990
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1043
-
Bérard Katia
Luisier Anne-Laure
1972
1975
Fully
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1044
Lauber Josef
1960
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
Duo - 1K
1045
-
Perler Vincent
Blanc Stéphanie
1993
1991
la Tour-de-Trême
Chavannes-Orsonnen
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1046
-
Pla Ireneu
Hasler Stéphanie
1992
1988
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1047
-
Burgat Pascale
Lorimier Patrice
1969
1961
Payerne
Payerne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1048
-
Borter Nicolas
Schürmann Ueli
1992
1989
Glis
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1049
Gerdil pierre-dominique
1964
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Duo - 1K
1050
-
Sandstrom Christine
AUBERT Marc
1970
1966
Genève
Choulex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1051
Filliez Grégory
1987
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Duo - 1K
1052
-
Taccoz Patric
Taccoz Bastien
1970
2000
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1053
-
Micheloud Eric
Salzgeber James
1970
1970
Sion
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K
1054
-
Imboden Anne
Imboden Yannick
1969
1996
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 1K

Duo - 2K
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2034
-
Béné Marc
Maurer Philippe
1967
1968
Jussy
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2035
-
Erpen Nicola
Schnidrig Patrick
1985
1981
Zermatt
Salden
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2036
-
Tinner Hampi
Leippold Claudia
1965
1965
Fanas
Chur
GR
GR
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2037
Gruber Nimei
1997
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Duo - 2K
2039
-
Friedrich Karsten
Rey Robert
1987
1996
Zermatt
Täsch
VS
VS
GER
SUI
Duo - 2K
2042
DElia Elena
1977
geneve
GE
SUI
Duo - 2K
2043
-
Monnet Ludo
Monnet Floriane
1983
1985
Beuson
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2044
-
Griffiths Phoebe
Barhorst Ariët
1989
1990
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
GBR
NED
Duo - 2K
2045
-
zwahlen virginie
meia vince
1977
1967
Ipsach
le Châble VS
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2047
-
Masson Gary
Emonet Michael
1992
1991
Le Châble VS/Villette
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2048
-
Wegmann Marc
Wegmann Stefanie
1965
1968
Lax
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2049
-
Lauber Joe Alexander
Truffer Dominik
1984
1981
St. Niklaus
VispVisp
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2051
-
Truffer Reinhard
Imboden Frederic
1984
1982
Randa
Randa
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2053
-
Guillermin Carole
Riondel Astrid
1981
1979
Samoens
Sixt-fer-a-Cheval
-
-
SUI
FRA
Duo - 2K
2055
-
Vaudan Emily
Cretton Sarah
1983
1985
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2056
-
Zwissig Stephane
Berclaz David
1981
1981
Venthône
Venthône
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2058
-
Kaiser Daniela
Suppiger Hermann
1963
1965
Luzern
Oberdorf
LU
NW
SUI
SUI
Duo - 2K
2059
-
Alm Andreas
Franzen Catalina
1977
1985
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SWE
SWE
Duo - 2K
2060
strohmeier lucia
1991
bad reichenhall
-
GER
Duo - 2K

Duo - 3K
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
3031
-
CHRISTOPHE ROLANDO
THOMAS LIONEL
1968
1974
69130 - ECULLY
SAINTE FOY LES LYON
-
-
FRA
FRA
Duo - 3K
3032
-
Leippold Markus
Biner Simon
1970
1970
Richterswil
Rüschlikon
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3034
-
Schanne Patricia
Kronig Christoph
1982
1972
Affoltern am Albis
Oberägeri
ZH
ZG
GER
SUI
Duo - 3K
3035
-
Bonvin Pierre-Yves
Marchand Laetitia
1969
1973
Montana
Londres
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3036
-
Robyr Bernard Aldo
Rey Claude
1962
1965
Chermignon
Gland
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3037
-
Stoessel Dieter
Schneider Remo
1964
1964
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3042
-
Hildbrand Benno
Rüttimann Stefan
1964
1964
Gampel-Bratsch
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3043
-
Bendit Fabrice
olivotti emmanuel
1972
1963
Courchavon
Vissoie
JU
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3044
-
Kalbermatten Peter
Stocker Ewald
1967
1967
Visp
Eyholz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3047
-
Comina Marlène
Grand Marie-Pierre
1967
1965
Sion
Grône
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3048
-
fallet vincent
Moret Christophe
1980
1976
Gilly
Rolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3050
-
Buchi Francis
Michaud David
1991
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3051
-
Germanier Christophe
Beytrison Anouck
1967
1979
Crans-Montana 1
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3052
-
laesser thierry
bodenmann yann
1966
1970
Mont-sur-Rolle
Préverenges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3054
-
Bolis Florent
Grossrieder Olivier
1986
1979
Orsières
Les Valettes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3055
ornon gregory
1981
Meinier
GE
SUI
Duo - 3K
3057
-
Wildhaber Marco
Reusser Sonja
1991
1985
Krattigen
Krattigen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3058
-
Rosset Emmanuel
Thétaz Olivier
1990
1972
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3061
Bodenmann Andreas
1956
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Duo - 3K
3062
-
Calame Nicolas
lubrano alessandro
1973
1966
Neuchâtel
Confignon
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3063
-
Wälle Fania
Bourquin Lucien
1994
1991
SAVAGNIER
La Tour-de-Peilz
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K
3064
-
Martin Benjamin
deWeck Antoine
1976
1982
Leymen
Basel
-
BS
SUI
SUI
Duo - 3K

Trio - 1K
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1031
-
-
Martina Eve
Stucki Pierre-Yves
Brosset Sophie
1974
1968
1974
Perly
Perly
Carouge
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 1K
1035
-
-
Kessler Simone
Thorens Nicole
METTLER Romemarie
1970
1959
1964
Jussy
Choulex
Anières
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 1K
1037
-
-
Schaller Roxane
Schaller Georges
Dubois Camille
1985
1953
1980
St-Blaise
St-Blaise
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 1K
1038
Arnold Carlo
1984
Termen
VS
SUI
Trio - 1K

Trio - 2K
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2031
Liparulo Alfonso
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trio - 2K
2032
-
-
Chèvre Olivier
Tobler Nicolas
Eggenschwiler Damien
1973
1972
1960
Bassecourt
REBEUVELIER
Haute-Sorne
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2033
-
-
Härdfeldt Cesar
Hayes Jonathan
Andersson Jon
1980
1977
1978
Singapore
Zürich
Zürich
-
ZH
ZH
SWE
GER
SWE
Trio - 2K
2038
-
-
Ritler Peter
Köppel Pascal
Summermatter Oliver
1977
1977
1978
Zürich
Hondrich
Zermatt
ZH
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2040
-
-
Amstutz Martin
Schnydrig Michael
Volken Mathias
1982
1982
1977
Naters
Naters
Glis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2041
-
-
Praz Frederic
Ferrier Rollin
Schwenter Marc-Etienne
1975
1969
1970
Arzier
Mies Tannay
Monthey
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2046
-
-
Saudan Grégory
Fischer Jean-Claude
Baertsch Christian
1983
1984
1982
Sion
Vercorin
Duillier
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2050
-
-
Walther Christoph
Fässler Lisa
Hildbrand Roman
1982
1986
1982
Randa
Spiez
Gampel
VS
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2052
-
-
Guntern Fernando
Summermatter Baschi
Noti Christian
1976
1969
1971
Täsch
St.Niklaus
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2054
-
-
Bregy Patrick
Arnold Andrea Johanna
Amacker Joël
1989
1990
1987
Turtmann-Unterems
Simplon
Bitsch
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 2K
2057
-
-
SACCHI Chantal
Fournier Patrick
SACCHI Philippe
1963
1972
1960
CROZET
Plan-les-ouates
CROZET
-
GE
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
Trio - 2K
2061
-
-
Vitelli Martina
Fagerlund Johanna
DeBartolomeo Claudia
1976
1969
1977
Berikon
Clarens
Villeneuve VD
AG
VD
VD
SUI
SWE
SUI
Trio - 2K

Trio - 3K
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
3033
-
-
Zufferey Yannik
Boillon Benedict
Dupraz Frédéric
1973
1969
1974
Ayent
Fillinges
Montana
VS
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3038
-
-
Bertin-Guyon alexandre
Vandel Frédéric
Gresset Allan
1985
1973
1987
Jougne
Les Hôpitaux neufs
jougne
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Trio - 3K
3039
-
-
Artique Pierre-Alain
testaz jean-yves
Jolliet Stéphane
1958
1967
1966
Versoix
Gingins
Meyrin
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3040
-
-
Bétrisey Mathias
Gachet Michel
Jossevel Christophe
1978
1979
1993
Crans Montana
Ecuvillens
Puidoux-Gare
VS
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3041
Barras Olivier
1982
Crans près Celigny
VD
SUI
Trio - 3K
3045
-
-
vargas mickael
Lacroix Romain
Servo Benoit
1986
1989
1988
Morbier
Les rousses
Les rousses
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Trio - 3K
3046
-
-
Caloz Mathieu
CALOZ ETIENNE
Monnet Stéphane
1992
1964
1975
Miège
MIÈGE
Miege
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3049
-
-
Ballay Daniel
Ballay Marie-Pierre
Dubois Jean-Luc
1967
1974
1967
Lavey-Village
Lavey-les-Bains
Choëx
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3053
-
Locatelli Vincent
Gaberel Christophe
1969
1972
Begnins
St-Légier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3056
-
-
pointon stuart
parsons glenn
Topple Oliver
1981
1977
1971
Täsch
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
Trio - 3K
3059
-
-
Wälchli Urs
Surber Albert
Pulver Martin
1966
1969
1966
Aarau
Uitikon Waldegg
Baar
AG
ZH
ZG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K
3060
-
-
Galter Mathias
Cavallero Ugo
Pettina Carlo
1977
1981
1981
Genève
Genève
Montana
GE
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Trio - 3K