Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

2459 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

16K - Juniors Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1163
Dubinskaya Alejandra
1999
Moscú
-
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1366
Abramowski Zoé
2002
Rolle
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1432
MINO Mina
1998
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1505
Gruber Nimei
1997
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1513
Malis Camille
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1614
Chastonay Anouk
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
1615
Guilleux Sophie
1996
Pully
VD
FRA
16K - Juniors Filles
1806
Petitpierre Margo
2001
Lully FR
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles

16K - Juniors Garçons
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
16K - Juniors Garçons
BCVS Mount Asics Team
1079
Autret Maxence
1996
CASTELMAUROU
-
FRA
16K - Juniors Garçons
1129
Sheremet Denys
2000
Amsterdam
-
NED
16K - Juniors Garçons
1199
Kern Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1206
Fournier Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
Aircross
1215
Panchaud Emile
1996
Esmonts
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1251
Pellet Thomas
2002
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1334
Gremaud Simon
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
Salewa Mountainshop Saalfelden
1378
PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
2001
THESSALONIKI
-
GRE
16K - Juniors Garçons
1430
Duchateau Léopold
1997
Lutry
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1437
Zimmermann Bastien
2000
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1447
Morand loïc
1996
Versegères
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
Ski club Bagnes
1456
Gerber Thomas
1999
Bassins
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1472
Munier Alexis
1997
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1484
Dalcolmo Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1511
Jenny Marc
1998
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1522
CARRARD Victor
2001
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
Team Tourne Carrés
1524
Bachmann Lucas
2002
London
-
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1556
Bachmann Ben
2000
London
-
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1591
Bapst Julien
2000
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1642
Macchi Simon
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1753
Casto Matteo
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
New Concept Sports
1755
Badollet Yann
1998
Jussy
GE
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1764
Macchi Arno
2002
Pampigny
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1771
Bovey Nicolas
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1809
Molinari Luca
2000
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1817
Abgottspon Matthias
1998
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1818
Perren Janice
1997
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons

16K - M1
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1191
Schönenberger Patrick
1988
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
16K - M1
1213
Leiter Christopher
1988
London
-
USA
16K - M1
1229
Niederhauser Matthieu
1989
Troinex
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1231
Bapst Thomas
1989
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1236
Ferreira Hugo
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1247
Neyroud Alexandre
1987
Vandœuvres
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1284
Wassmer Charles
1989
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1295
Tak Christian
1987
Ede
-
NED
16K - M1
1296
Huiskes Gelein
1990
Utrecht
-
NED
16K - M1
1297
Steinmann Harold
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M1
Footing club lausanne
1311
Elvin James
1991
Altrincham
-
GBR
16K - M1
James Elvin
1327
Garcia Gutierrez Daniel
1988
Carouge
GE
SUI
16K - M1
Daniel Garcia Gutierrez
1330
steer sebastian
1990
Fribourg
FR
GER
16K - M1
1331
Platzer Martin
1992
Garmisch-Patenkirchen
-
GER
16K - M1
1332
Willems Jasper
1989
Schulen
-
BEL
16K - M1
1349
Fournier Xavier
1989
Baar-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1375
Balma Théophile
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1396
Aufdenblatten Robert
1994
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1407
Bruchez François
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
16K - M1
ski club bagnes
1419
Laurent Damien
1988
Bonneville
-
BEL
16K - M1
1462
PIVETTE Zoé
1989
Scionzier
-
FRA
16K - M1
1495
Hoerster Luca
1994
Schloß Holte-St.
-
GER
16K - M1
VFB Schloß Holte
1497
Benoiston Louis
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M1
L.O.S.T
1498
Dutreive Thomas
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
16K - M1
L.O.S.T
1509
Mertes Yann
1990
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1528
Jacquet Charles
1991
Sciez
-
FRA
16K - M1
L.O.S.T
1548
Jakobsen Jonathan
1992
Fredensborg
-
DEN
16K - M1
1566
König Christian
1989
Schweina
-
GER
16K - M1
Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
1573
Fuchs Robert
1990
Brotterode
-
GER
16K - M1
WSV Brotterode
1576
Cretton Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1616
Lirgg Kevin
1989
Grächen
VS
SUI
16K - M1
Kevin
1621
Morard Tristan
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1622
Cutunic Mateo
1989
Canobbio
TI
SUI
16K - M1
Cutu
1646
Kreutzer Louis
1989
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1654
Mirasolo Sandro
1989
Malters
LU
SUI
16K - M1
1657
ARNAUD Benoit
1988
Morteau
-
FRA
16K - M1
1659
Palard Valentin
1991
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1664
Lechot Ludovic
1988
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
16K - M1
1675
ENZ Arthur
1994
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M1
1689
James Thornton
1991
St-Blaise
NE
GBR
16K - M1
1698
Argento Francesco
1990
21022
-
ITA
16K - M1
Isola
1699
Bellani Federico
1991
Viggiù
-
ITA
16K - M1
ISOLA
1701
Michellod Xavier
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M1
1710
Epiney Jérôme
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
16K - M1
TSV Düdingen
1715
Barthassat Julien
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
16K - M1
Les Gaillards
1716
Fullemann Yann
1989
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M1
Les Gaillards
1719
Bolognesi Marc
1989
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - M1
Les Gaillards
1729
Villalobos Noé
1990
Ville la Grand
-
FRA
16K - M1
1732
Duel Marthijn
1993
Arbaz
VS
NED
16K - M1
START
1734
Duel Rémon
1989
Arbaz
VS
NED
16K - M1
START
1737
Meylan Brice
1991
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M1
les captains
1774
Berra Michael
1993
Champéry
VS
SUI
16K - M1
xpulse
1778
Stierlin Florian
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
16K - M1
1789
Reis Bernardo
1991
Carouge GE
GE
POR
16K - M1
1791
VIBERT Nathan
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
16K - M1
EHL
1797
Dosch Roman
1990
Tinizong
GR
SUI
16K - M1
1804
Ermoline Pavel
1989
Meyrin
GE
SUI
16K - M1
1805
Girardin Axel
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M1
1820
Racine Sébastien
1990
Boveresse
NE
SUI
16K - M1
1826
Jodidio Alexandre
1990
Lausanne
VD
NED
16K - M1

16K - M30
120

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
Doherty Dan
1979
Merthyr Tydfil
-
GBR
16K - M30
Scott Sports
1010
Yongjun Cai
1978
nanjing
-
CHN
16K - M30
Migu Xempower
1053
Dussex Sylvain
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M30
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
1054
Levrand Céline
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
16K - M30
BAROKIA
1073
vollenweider cedric
1979
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1074
gambellin loris
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1078
Jouvenat Gregoire
1985
Bossey
-
SUI
16K - M30
1090
Bertholet Julien
1979
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1099
Kronig Thomas
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1115
BINET NICOLAS
1977
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
FRA
16K - M30
TEAM Sport et Neige Pontarlier
1133
Turner Chris
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1138
BISSON Matthieu
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1140
Stauffer Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1144
Vuilleumier Yves
1981
Etagnières
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1145
Cadio Rodolphe
1977
Nantes
-
FRA
16K - M30
Cadio
1161
Van Diem Jeroen
1984
Utrecht
-
NED
16K - M30
Star Challenge Alliance
1175
Pellegrino Raphael
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1208
BRETIN RAPHAEL
1981
DIJON
-
FRA
16K - M30
1217
Gubelmann Remo
1979
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
16K - M30
1219
mondain julien
1980
Montmancon
-
FRA
16K - M30
1221
Urban Mathieu
1984
Colmar
-
FRA
16K - M30
1223
de Dompierre Marc
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
Rolex SA
1237
Koch Alexander
1981
Basel
BS
GER
16K - M30
1240
cantegreil mathieu
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16K - M30
1249
Llamas Raul
1979
Jerez
-
ESP
16K - M30
C.a. Multijesa
1257
Perruchoud Romain
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1267
Svensson-Rova Erik
1982
Stockholm
-
SWE
16K - M30
Gälka Warriors
1271
Engman William
1985
Stockholm
-
SWE
16K - M30
Bromma Brothers
1275
Rytz Sebastien
1977
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
16K - M30
1281
Respen Jean
1984
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
16K - M30
1283
Monnin Yann
1984
Montet
FR
SUI
16K - M30
Footing Club Lausanne
1288
Luyet Charly
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1298
Steinmann Aurel
1983
Veigy-Foncenex
-
SUI
16K - M30
1301
Van der Poel Joep
1981
Genève
GE
NED
16K - M30
1303
Mottier Samuel
1982
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
16K - M30
1305
Gavin Noam
1979
Palézieux
VD
SUI
16K - M30
Lavaux Sport Evasion
1313
Peris Francisco Javier
1983
Basel
BS
ESP
16K - M30
Bicho Palo Team
1316
Martínez Jiménez David
1986
Minusio
TI
SUI
16K - M30
1319
casal elvis
1981
Lausanne
VD
ESP
16K - M30
1320
Brunner Peter
1986
Bolligen
BE
AUT
16K - M30
TV Sulgen
1321
Games Federico
1980
Genève
GE
ARG
16K - M30
1322
Vermaas Marco
1980
Dordrecht
-
NED
16K - M30
NatuurlijkSportief
1329
LAZZARINI MIRKO
1980
BRISSAGO
-
ITA
16K - M30
1343
Roulin Tristan
1979
Fétigny
FR
SUI
16K - M30
1357
Chanton Nicolas
1977
Cologny
GE
SUI
16K - M30
Nikejustdoit
1361
FERSINI FLAVIO
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
HS TEAM
1367
Valiquer Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1368
Luisier Robin
1977
Bourg-Saint-Pierre
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1372
Ponti Arnaud
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1373
Horner Damien
1982
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1385
Pettersen Steffen
1986
Stavanger
-
NOR
16K - M30
Norsk Staal
1399
Poncet Benjamin
1986
Cologny
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1401
Mattia Sulmoni
1981
Corseaux
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1402
Bandelier Patrick
1977
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1403
Davda Amit
1984
Zürich
ZH
GBR
16K - M30
1416
Youard Zeb
1981
Lausanne
VD
NZL
16K - M30
1418
Pellicciotta Michael
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
16K - M30
HS Team
1420
Kaltenrieder Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
16K - M30
FAYLYS
1425
AOUED Hakim
1980
Annecy le Vieux
-
FRA
16K - M30
1443
Torrenté Cetin
1982
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
16K - M30
Tha Cet's
1448
Rutz Claudio
1982
Cadro
TI
SUI
16K - M30
1449
WANG TIANYIN
1986
Luxembourg
-
LUX
16K - M30
TIANYIN WANG
1451
Newger Jan
1980
Zürich
ZH
GER
16K - M30
1452
Parmentier Thibault
1982
Lully VD
VD
FRA
16K - M30
1453
Blichmann Christian
1981
Zürich
ZH
GER
16K - M30
1454
MARCHAND Cédric
1985
Scionzier
-
FRA
16K - M30
1463
Doblado Abraham
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1475
Ausserladscheider Carlos
1982
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
POR
16K - M30
1482
Smolka Robert
1984
Lenzburg
AG
GER
16K - M30
1485
Hubrechts Brecht
1983
Schulen
-
BEL
16K - M30
1508
Schwarzl Martin
1985
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1516
harych vadim
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1519
parsons glenn
1977
Zermatt
VS
GBR
16K - M30
1520
jesus ramirez ruiz
1982
Jerez de la Frontera
-
ESP
16K - M30
independiente
1521
Rochat Mathieu
1986
lucens
VD
SUI
16K - M30
VC Lucens
1530
Dupuis Aroun
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - M30
1534
Schlegel Julien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - M30
SOS 06
1536
Frechette Ben
1981
Halifax
-
GBR
16K - M30
Calder Valley Fell Runners
1542
Roper Gavin
1977
St Helens
-
GBR
16K - M30
Calder Valley Fell Runners
1545
Ackroyd Jake
1977
Leeds
-
GBR
16K - M30
Calder Valley Fell Runners
1546
O'Connor Mark
1979
Mytholmroyd
-
GBR
16K - M30
Calder Valley Fell Runners
1551
Donia Giuseppe
1982
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M30
NFIC
1552
Di Mauro Yann
1984
Préverenges
VD
SUI
16K - M30
Moto Evasion
1563
Moser Mehdi
1986
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
16K - M30
The Sport Clinic
1564
Benmakhlouf Rachid
1979
Thalwil
ZH
LUX
16K - M30
1571
Turc Pierrick
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1574
Köhler Christian
1979
Brotterode
-
GER
16K - M30
WSV Brotterode
1575
BOURGEOIS Nicolas
1979
ANNECY
-
FRA
16K - M30
Nicolas BOURGEOIS
1578
Belet Stéphane
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1587
Matthey Olivier
1986
Grandson
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1618
Soares Silvia
1986
Genève
GE
POR
16K - M30
1619
Silva Filipe
1986
Geneva
GE
POR
16K - M30
1631
PORCHERAY Paul
1978
Puteaux
-
SUI
16K - M30
1634
Décaillet Léonard
1980
Salvan
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1635
Giroud Cyrille
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1636
Veillon Fabio
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1652
Freymond Steve
1978
Fleurier
NE
SUI
16K - M30
1653
misbach FREDERIC
1982
Vésenaz
GE
FRA
16K - M30
1656
ARNAUD Emilien
1983
Turckheim
-
FRA
16K - M30
1663
Jaccard Vincent
1978
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1667
Kocsis Attila
1983
Bassersdorf
ZH
HUN
16K - M30
1668
Imboden Florian
1986
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1674
GUILLEMET Nicolas
1982
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
16K - M30
1679
Galiano Alvaro
1979
Asse
-
BEL
16K - M30
1681
Loussouarn Gilles
1983
Baar
VS
FRA
16K - M30
1684
Berger Stephan
1985
Belp
BE
SUI
16K - M30
1685
Perren Gerard
1986
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M30
1687
soldevila joaquim
1983
santa pau
-
SUI
16K - M30
independent
1694
Klauser Rolf
1977
Walenstadt
SG
SUI
16K - M30
Caprez Sport Team
1709
MICHAUD Thomas
1981
Vaux et Chantegrue
-
FRA
16K - M30
sport aventure
1724
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1728
Rod Christophe
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
16K - M30
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
1741
Sghaier Alexandre
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
16K - M30
1746
Basquin Nicolas
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
16K - M30
1750
Kerguen Nicolas
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1757
Marcuard Anthony
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
16K - M30
Electro-sol SA
1760
Gofferjé Viktor
1977
Eschenz
TG
GER
16K - M30
1792
Senn Simon
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - M30
1803
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Corseaux
VD
FRA
16K - M30
COMPRESSPORT
1825
RUCH SEBASTIEN
1980
SORAL
GE
SUI
16K - M30

16K - M40
109

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1056
Meyer Thierry
1967
Sondersdorf
-
FRA
16K - M40
1060
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1062
Stucki Pierre-Yves
1968
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1065
Monney Daniel
1976
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1075
elmes nick
1969
Gland
VD
GBR
16K - M40
1111
Nacho Fresco
1975
Forch
ZH
ESP
16K - M40
1127
Sheremet Oleg
1975
Amsterdam
-
NED
16K - M40
1132
Dussoix Philippe
1967
La Forclaz VD
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1136
Slomka Robert
1973
Dietikon
ZH
POL
16K - M40
1137
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
16K - M40
New Concept Sports
1149
Empeyta Christophe
1970
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1154
stutvoet Patrick
1970
Almere
-
NED
16K - M40
Star Challenge Alliance
1156
Beausse Eric
1976
Vessy
GE
SUI
16K - M40
Perform Genève
1167
Wenger Pierre-Alain
1967
Vevey
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1173
Delseth Olivier
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1185
Baumgartner Daniel
1969
Widnau
SG
SUI
16K - M40
1195
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
16K - M40
Swiss apnee club
1200
Imboden Patrick
1972
Täsch
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1203
Jimenez José
1972
Genève
GE
ESP
16K - M40
1205
Fournier Emmanuel
1967
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
16K - M40
Air cross
1220
Huybrechts Christophe
1969
Borex
VD
SUI
16K - M40
Ville de Nyon
1226
de Jong Marcel
1970
Rotterdam
-
NED
16K - M40
1250
EGGER Marc
1973
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1253
fankhauser marcel
1972
Heimiswil
BE
SUI
16K - M40
1260
Brusberg Mikael
1971
Molndal
-
SWE
16K - M40
Currere
1270
pellet olivier
1970
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - M40
swissRun
1276
ERB Alexandre
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1287
Mutti Pascal
1971
Biberist
SO
SUI
16K - M40
1312
BERCHTEN Olivier
1968
Veyrier
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1324
casto giancarlo
1970
cheseauxCheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M40
team RAS
1335
Esam Bakhsh
1973
Reading
-
GBR
16K - M40
1336
O Dwyer Daragh
1974
Gilly
VD
IRL
16K - M40
1338
Risse James
1969
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - M40
Black Way
1340
Moix Daniel
1970
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1344
Dupraz Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
16K - M40
CS 13 Etoiles
1345
Tapponnier Maxime
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1354
Walker Gregory
1974
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
16K - M40
1355
Khan Asif
1973
Amstelveen
-
NED
16K - M40
1356
Boogmans Sander
1972
Ijsselstein
-
NED
16K - M40
Body Business
1358
piazza guido
1973
Moudon
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1369
zafar-bakhtiar kiddie
1974
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
SUI
16K - M40
1371
Cascetta Christian
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - M40
1374
Jimenez Jorge
1973
Cologny
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1376
Auger Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
16K - M40
1377
Müller Tobias
1969
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1379
BERNEY Frédéric
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
16K - M40
BERNEY ASSOCIES
1394
Betrisey Yvan
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
16K - M40
CS 13 Etoiles
1414
Chillemi Jacques
1972
Lutry
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1424
Munier Cédric
1972
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1429
LUTZ Christophe
1968
Lutry
VD
FRA
16K - M40
1435
Kopp Oliver
1970
Künzelsau
-
GER
16K - M40
1444
Guinand Hervé
1968
Genthod
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1457
Piazza Laurent
1968
Bassins
VD
FRA
16K - M40
1460
Bouchardy Alexandre
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1479
Biner Stefan
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M40
Chinook
1490
Montandon Jerome
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1491
Berger Christophe
1970
Geneve
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1500
Hunziker Thomas
1970
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
16K - M40
1501
Ghavami Anoosh
1970
Versoix
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1510
Zach Grégoire
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1514
Klemanovits Mark
1974
Bern
BE
HUN
16K - M40
1517
Mathieu Cyrille
1973
chaux du dombief
-
SUI
16K - M40
1531
Brynjer Tobias
1971
Stockholm
-
SWE
16K - M40
1543
Hischier Rolf
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1544
Powell Iain
1974
Hebden Bridge
-
GBR
16K - M40
Calder Valley Fell Runners
1547
Richard Ingram
1972
Halifax
-
GBR
16K - M40
Calder valley fell runners
1553
Brodard Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
16K - M40
Team InterGibloux
1555
Bachmann Andrin
1972
London
-
SUI
16K - M40
1572
Schnittger Enrico
1974
Brotterode
-
GER
16K - M40
WSV Brotterode
1581
Crivelli Claudio
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1582
Leonardi Matteo
1974
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
16K - M40
1583
van Doorn Boudewijn
1970
Rolle
VD
SUI
16K - M40
Spritz!
1595
Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1597
johnston nicholas
1972
Oxford
-
GBR
16K - M40
1606
Thörig Dani
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - M40
CityRunning.ch
1607
MEIER RAPHAEL
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1610
lugeon jean-daniel
1967
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
16K - M40
team GSSIG
1611
Gulli Christophe
1971
Evian
-
FRA
16K - M40
1613
Gibbs Andrew
1976
Memphis, TN
-
USA
16K - M40
1624
Penna Rocc0
1971
Cham
ZG
SUI
16K - M40
Rocco Penna
1625
Sanchez Antonio
1974
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
16K - M40
Bougy-Villars
1626
Pasini Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1632
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
16K - M40
1639
Hess Christoph
1974
Alpnach Dorf
OW
SUI
16K - M40
1650
Von Lepel Florian
1970
Ramsen
SH
SUI
16K - M40
1651
Preiswerk Benjamin
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - M40
1660
Lechenne Olivier
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16K - M40
GS AJOIE
1661
Stiens Richard
1970
London
-
GBR
16K - M40
1665
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
16K - M40
1669
Gostoli Bruno
1971
Monaco
-
FRA
16K - M40
1670
Paulian Frédéric
1976
Coppet
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1683
Willa Vital
1967
Niedergampel
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1692
Imboden Reinhold
1967
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1696
Keller Jean-Pierre
1968
Founex
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1704
camus christian
1967
Bière
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1723
Grossini Sébastien
1975
Cartigny
GE
SUI
16K - M40
Team P-P-C Sport Quest
1726
Portmann Philipp
1973
Mönchaltorf
ZH
SUI
16K - M40
1736
Biner Gustav
1971
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1745
Licciardello Frédéric
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1747
Kurihara Eduardo
1968
Maringa
-
BRA
16K - M40
Ritmo Certo
1759
Green Daniel
1974
Braddon
-
AUS
16K - M40
1779
Aquilanti Giovanni
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M40
1780
Chatelanat John
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1785
Alvarez Philippe
1972
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - M40
1793
couriat emmanuel
1968
Vernier
GE
SUI
16K - M40
couriat
1799
pochon patrick
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
16K - M40
team p ö c
1808
Schroth Roger
1970
Wettingen
AG
SUI
16K - M40
1810
eisenhut steve
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M40
1827
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M40
Footing Club Lausanne

16K - M50
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Zurbriggen Pirmin
1963
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1055
Birk Wolfgang
1960
Dillingen
-
GER
16K - M50
a hoch i Dillingen
1067
Debay Laurent
1966
Paris
-
FRA
16K - M50
1091
RYSER Alain
1965
Bernex
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1102
Ink Ueli
1958
Düren
-
GER
16K - M50
1106
Legge Tim
1966
Täsch
VS
GBR
16K - M50
1123
oppliger yves
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1126
Jung Gerhard
1957
Karlsruhe
-
GER
16K - M50
Goofballz
1159
Van Niele Kevin
1959
Monnickendan
-
NED
16K - M50
Star Challenge Alliance
1168
Differdange Luc
1957
Howald
-
BEL
16K - M50
Star Challenge Alliance
1177
Repond Michel
1959
Champéry
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1181
Imhof Nicolas
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1183
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1184
Ducret Christian
1963
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
16K - M50
Perform
1194
Benzakein Hervé
1963
Troinex
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1198
kern Henri
1963
Pampigny
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1201
Benzakein Gilles
1959
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1202
Strangis Marcel
1966
Kappel am Albis
ZH
ITA
16K - M50
1212
Codalonga Jean-Noel
1960
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1233
Gerber Mitch
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1245
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1252
Grenson Didier
1966
Rochefort
-
BEL
16K - M50
1258
Meyer Thierry
1966
Collex
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1261
Clerc Laurent
1966
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
16K - M50
Laurent Clerc
1265
Givel Jean-Marc
1961
+41788803601
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1294
Plaschy Kurt
1964
Inden
VS
SUI
16K - M50
Stiftung Agitatus
1308
Bumann Bernard
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1342
Aebi Christian
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1350
Echard Pascal
1959
Bernex
GE
SUI
16K - M50
Perform
1380
Gross Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1410
Chekroun Marc
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1434
Rivera Olimpio
1960
Magliaso
TI
SUI
16K - M50
SFG Biasca
1478
Stücklin Lionel
1960
Laconnex
GE
SUI
16K - M50
Laconnexcourt
1496
Hoerster Michael
1963
Schloß Holte
-
GER
16K - M50
1504
Diaz-Hermidas Alberto
1966
Marbella
-
ESP
16K - M50
1507
Summermatter Jörg
1964
Täsch
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1512
Malis Didier-David
1965
Veyrier
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1523
Monnot Eric
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
16K - M50
Triathlon Club Genève
1532
Biemann Daniel
1959
Chardonne
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1540
Beegun Scott
1966
Boulder
-
USA
16K - M50
Scott Beegun
1549
Jakobsen Steen
1964
Fredensborg
-
DEN
16K - M50
Steen Jakobsen
1562
Erne Michel
1957
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1601
Stamm Stefan
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1647
Gyger Peter
1957
Adelboden
BE
SUI
16K - M50
Oestersport
1648
Varrin Philippe
1960
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
16K - M50
1686
Keller Martin
1964
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1695
Eckstein Uwe
1962
Mylau
-
GER
16K - M50
Mylau/Vogtland
1731
Livet Yvan-Philippe
1961
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
16K - M50
Yvan-Philippe Livet
1733
Duel Jan
1963
Arbaz
VS
NED
16K - M50
START
1748
Schuwey Freddy
1958
Bulle
FR
SUI
16K - M50
1766
Kuster Alain
1966
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M50
1777
Scheulderman Peter
1965
MONNICKENDAM
-
NED
16K - M50
1781
Bersier christian
1962
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
16K - M50
1788
Mathieu laurent
1962
bordeaux
-
SUI
16K - M50
1800
Wanten John
1964
Meterik
-
NED
16K - M50
Peelrunners
1801
PEREZ FIRMAT LUIS
1964
CONIL
-
ESP
16K - M50
1811
GEISER FRANCOIS
1966
ONEX
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1812
MAIGRE DIDIER
1964
1232
GE
SUI
16K - M50
1815
REVEILLARD Philippe
1963
Blonay
VD
SUI
16K - M50
1816
Schwery Paul
1964
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M50

16K - M60+
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1082
Soguel Daniel
1952
Progens
FR
SUI
16K - M60+
SC l'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
1120
Happe Hans-Joachim
1956
Lauchringen
-
GER
16K - M60+
1125
Spichty Markus
1955
Hochwald
SO
SUI
16K - M60+
1152
Ferini Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M60+
1164
schmid hans
1951
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M60+
1176
MACKINNON ROBERT
1954
Yarmouth, ME
-
USA
16K - M60+
1222
Buckingham Bruce A.
1956
Zug
ZG
SUI
16K - M60+
1278
Respen Marc
1953
Rossinière
VD
BEL
16K - M60+
1285
Giacobino Luc
1951
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - M60+
Perform CBS
1299
schmid william
1956
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
16K - M60+
T-R-T
1304
Mottier Daniel
1950
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - M60+
1405
Schaub André
1956
Posieux
FR
SUI
16K - M60+
1408
Burgy Henri
1954
Cuarny
VD
SUI
16K - M60+
1442
Fazey Keith
1953
Brampton
-
GBR
16K - M60+
Brampton Fellrunners
1550
Sollberger Reto
1950
Aarberg
BE
SUI
16K - M60+
1557
Luschen Pierre
1950
Groot Welsden
-
NED
16K - M60+
atletiek Maastricht
1559
Wetzels Nico
1951
Maastricht
-
NED
16K - M60+
Atketiekclub Maastricht
1600
Mooser Markus
1956
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
16K - M60+
1671
Perrenoud Roland
1949
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
16K - M60+
Stade Genève
1682
Shibata Takahito
1956
Tachikawa
-
JPN
16K - M60+
1713
Strobl Peter
1951
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
AUT
16K - M60+
TRT Monthey
1761
Gay-crosier Alain
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - M60+
1787
Hulme John
1947
United Kingdom
-
GBR
16K - M60+
Wilmslow
1822
Kureth Jean-Bernard
1948
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
16K - M60+
1828
Barman Jean-René
1948
Morgins
VS
SUI
16K - M60+

16K - M70+
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1069
Dorsaz Anton
1941
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M70+
1072
Sorichetti Enrico
1945
Cesena
-
ITA
16K - M70+
1362
Pletschet René
1934
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - M70+
1644
Yersin Samuel
1942
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
16K - M70+

16K - W1
63

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1059
Levrand Céline
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
16K - W1
BAROKIA
1098
Canzler Charlotta
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
16K - W1
Swiss Ultra Trail
1100
Schmid Franziska
1989
Naters
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1101
walpen carla
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - W1
1143
De Villiers Janazel
1987
Cambridge
-
GBR
16K - W1
1146
Vernet Cassie
1991
Hermance
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1147
Menard Darja
1987
Idrija
-
SLO
16K - W1
1158
Jippes Sanne
1988
Utrecht
-
NED
16K - W1
Star Challenge Alliance
1160
El Hairan Saïda
1991
Amsterdam
-
NED
16K - W1
Star Challenge Alliance
1179
Vionnet Line
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1204
Béguin Laura
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1210
Pasquier Katia
1987
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
16K - W1
1228
Carrel Laurine
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1232
burgan hania
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16K - W1
1235
Dayer Maud-Laure
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1273
Hababou Adrienne
1995
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1282
Respen Tiffany
1988
Bulle
FR
SUI
16K - W1
1290
Abdel-Sattar Anaïs
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1309
Reinhart Ramona
1990
Bolligen
BE
SUI
16K - W1
TV Ittigen
1310
Reinsch Tamsin
1991
Gallashiels
-
GBR
16K - W1
1314
lizondo teresa
1987
Minusio
TI
SUI
16K - W1
1315
Barrachina Noelia
1987
Basel
BS
ESP
16K - W1
Bicho Palo Team
1318
Mendoza P Maria Alexandra
1991
Genève
GE
USA
16K - W1
1326
Bégué Stéphanie
1988
Bon Encontre
-
FRA
16K - W1
1328
MEPPIEL DELPHINE
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
16K - W1
DELPHINE MEPPIEL
1346
Fontannaz Emilie
1992
L'Isle
VD
SUI
16K - W1
Running team Apples
1352
Vuignier Héloïse
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - W1
CS 13 étoiles
1365
Oberson Marine
1991
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W1
CS Neirivue
1381
Roduit Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1383
Moerch Celia
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1386
Herrmann Dalmita
1990
Offenbach
-
GER
16K - W1
TV Offenbach
1392
Darbellay Chloé
1989
Liddes
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1398
Poncet Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1400
Schluchin Manon
1991
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
16K - W1
1417
Sabrina Mauri
1987
Sementina
TI
SUI
16K - W1
1428
Gros Rhoxane
1990
Anières
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1439
Hildebrandt Sandra
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
16K - W1
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
1470
Barbo Steisi
1987
Montreux
VD
EST
16K - W1
1474
Mazoyer Anne-Laure
1991
Douvaine
-
FRA
16K - W1
1483
Dayer Sandra
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1494
Benoiston Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W1
1541
Barhorst Ariët
1990
Zermatt
VS
NED
16K - W1
1567
Sonney Noémie
1995
Broc
FR
SUI
16K - W1
Fan's club Yoan Bapst
1588
Sheybani Simine
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1592
Rémondulaz Manon
1993
Chamoson
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1599
frossard adeline
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
16K - W1
1609
Leuenberger Camille
1988
Grandson
VD
SUI
16K - W1
1645
Fetz Laetitia
1990
Onex
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1666
Annen Stefanie
1992
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
16K - W1
1690
Carlier Claire
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16K - W1
1691
Martinson Flore
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
16K - W1
1707
Glaus Nora
1989
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1711
Lips Yvonne
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - W1
1718
Sormani Eleonora
1992
Zermatt
VS
ITA
16K - W1
1751
Hryciuk Julie
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W1
1758
meystre Marion
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
16K - W1
1770
Lange Annika
1994
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
GER
16K - W1
1773
Schneiders Mira
1988
Genève
GE
GER
16K - W1
Geneva Runners
1782
Hirschel Jessica
1989
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
16K - W1
1783
Villard Marie
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W1
1819
Vaculikova Lucie
1988
Jablonec nad Nisou
-
CZE
16K - W1
1821
Annen Janine
1992
Lauenen
BE
SUI
16K - W1

16K - W30
132

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Fellmann Nadia
1986
Grenchen
SO
SUI
16K - W30
1005
Villumsen Katrine
1985
Leysin
VD
DEN
16K - W30
1051
Brandenberger Annick
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
16K - W30
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
1052
Dussex Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - W30
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
1057
Pattaroni Laura
1985
Choëx
VS
SUI
16K - W30
TRT Monthey
1070
Frésard Isabelle
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1076
vollenweider pam
1980
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1083
Sammartino Barbara
1977
Piossasco
-
ITA
16K - W30
1089
Machado Sandrine
1977
Zermatt
VS
FRA
16K - W30
1094
Zavala Diana
1978
Monthey
VS
PER
16K - W30
T-R-T Monthey
1096
Posse Mélanie
1983
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1104
Le Cocq Rachel
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1116
Barthassat stéphanie
1979
La Croix-de-Rozon
GE
SUI
16K - W30
SwissRun wifes
1117
Martak Albanese Anne-Laure
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
16K - W30
SwissRun wifes
1118
Stadelmann Karen
1978
Vessy
GE
SUI
16K - W30
SwissRun wifes
1139
DEVILLE Ines
1977
Collonges
-
FRA
16K - W30
1150
Balmer Zahnd Delphine
1977
Sugnens
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1153
Larner Fiona
1984
Bidford on Avon
-
GBR
16K - W30
1157
Tang Lailai
1983
Amsterdam
-
NED
16K - W30
Star Challenge Alliance
1162
Touzani Meryem
1983
Zaandaam
-
NED
16K - W30
Star Challenge Alliance
1169
Schenkeveld Loes
1985
Amsterdam
-
NED
16K - W30
Star Challenge Alliance
1171
Berchtold Michèle-Martine
1986
Bitsch
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1172
Chen-Ting CHANG
1985
London
-
16K - W30
1174
Yeung Ashley
1979
Hong Kong
-
HKG
16K - W30
TRab
1180
Sieveking Luisa
1978
Berlin
A
GER
16K - W30
Laufkollektiv Hornstraße
1187
benmiloud sabria
1978
Annecy
-
FRA
16K - W30
sabria benmiloud
1188
Penneveyre Marie
1977
Chancy
GE
SUI
16K - W30
1192
Bendt Flora
1983
Zürich
ZH
GER
16K - W30
1207
Feller Elodie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
Elodie Feller
1209
Eigenheer Aline
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
16K - W30
1216
Züllig Martina
1978
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
16K - W30
1224
Leresche Ludivine
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
-
1230
Oddo Elodie
1984
GEX
-
FRA
16K - W30
1234
Durrer Natasha
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - W30
1238
Rohrer Donata
1986
Basel
BS
SUI
16K - W30
1239
Favaro Sonia
1977
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
16K - W30
PJ Sports
1241
Varrin Maude
1978
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1242
saverys julie
1977
Prilly
VD
BEL
16K - W30
1243
Geiser Charrière Sophie
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
16K - W30
1244
Delbruyère Clotilde
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
16K - W30
1248
Stephens Anna
1978
Vessy
GE
GBR
16K - W30
1254
Hansel Sarah
1981
40383
-
USA
16K - W30
1264
Cordelier Estelle
1977
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
16K - W30
Perform CBS
1266
Riboni Aude
1980
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
16K - W30
Perform CBS
1274
Stawikwska Joanna
1984
6003
LU
POL
16K - W30
1279
Respen Catherine
1980
Vens (Sembrancher)
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1280
Monnin-Respen Fanny
1983
Montet
FR
SUI
16K - W30
1286
Wüthrich beatrice
1980
Schalunen
BE
SUI
16K - W30
1292
Pfister Véronique
1983
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1293
Anonyme
-
-
16K - W30
1300
Eisenhut Stéphanie
1977
Vessy
GE
SUI
16K - W30
Perform
1306
cherpillod annick
1981
Palézieux
VD
SUI
16K - W30
Lavaux sport évasion
1317
Bumann Sandra
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1323
Vermaas Inge
1982
Dordrecht
-
NED
16K - W30
NatuurlijkSportief
1325
Anzi Sara
1986
Locarno
TI
ITA
16K - W30
1333
Muehlheim Sarah
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
1347
Gonçalves Magda
1986
Apples
VD
POR
16K - W30
Running team Apples
1364
Fellmann Nadia
1986
Grenchen
SO
SUI
16K - W30
1382
Jegu Charlotte
1981
Valleiry
-
FRA
16K - W30
Wake up outdoor experience
1384
Skallefell Anna
1983
Zürich
ZH
SWE
16K - W30
1388
Hjort Rebecka
1978
Älvsjö
-
SWE
16K - W30
1389
Björklund Cecilia
1978
Linköping
-
SWE
16K - W30
1391
Montano Cindy
1984
Lausanne
VD
MEX
16K - W30
1393
Miller Sarah
1986
Othmarsingen
AG
GER
16K - W30
1406
Haldimann-Sandell Julie
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1409
CHARBONNIER Mélanie
1979
Confignon
GE
SUI
16K - W30
1411
Lake Jessica
1981
Zürich
ZH
GBR
16K - W30
1415
Gonet Raphaëlle
1980
Gryon
VD
SUI
16K - W30
Gonet
1423
Dupasquier Christine
1985
Pringy
FR
SUI
16K - W30
1426
Potier Anne-Sophie
1984
Neuchatel
-
FRA
16K - W30
1433
Rochat Jade
1986
le Solliat
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1436
vannay suzanne
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1465
Kunz Iuliia
1986
Hochdorf
LU
RUS
16K - W30
1468
Demarchi Naike
1982
Collombey
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1469
Woodward Lena
1986
Genève
GE
GER
16K - W30
1476
Regragui Audrey
1977
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
16K - W30
1480
Biner Christa
1983
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W30
Chinook
1488
Pierre Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
16K - W30
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
1489
O'Mahony Marianela
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1492
Commend Jequier Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
16K - W30
1506
Michellod Stéphanie
1979
Versegères
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1527
BONGIOVANNI FEDERICA
1979
CREMONA
-
ITA
16K - W30
MARATHON CREMONA
1529
Likki Tiina
1984
London
-
FIN
16K - W30
1539
Olajosova Xenia
1979
Genève
GE
SVK
16K - W30
Xenia Olajosova
1558
Muller-gaudard Aurore
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1568
Scaglioni Stéphanie
1982
Reignier
-
SUI
16K - W30
1569
Schieb Véronique
1983
Challonges
-
SUI
16K - W30
1570
Potupchik Stanislava
1983
Hilversum
-
RUS
16K - W30
1577
ANDRE JULIE
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16K - W30
1585
Pittet Nathalie
1983
Gilly
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1590
Nguyen Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
Perform CBS
1603
mungenast alexandra
1980
Riehen
BS
SUI
16K - W30
Tria VC Allschwil
1608
Farquet Emily
1985
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1612
Rauch Christina
1986
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
GER
16K - W30
1617
Peter Reymond Claudette
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16K - W30
Woman C team
1620
Böni Céline
1978
Erlach
BE
SUI
16K - W30
Woman C team
1633
poursartip maryam
1979
palm desert
-
GBR
16K - W30
maryam poursartip
1637
Nottebrock Anne-Kathrin
1983
Zermatt
VS
FIN
16K - W30
1638
Martin Benedicte
1980
Aigle
VD
FRA
16K - W30
TRT Monthey
1640
Klemenz Judith
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
16K - W30
1641
Bayard Karin
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1643
Wolska Kasia
1986
La Conversion
VD
POL
16K - W30
1655
Gorin Patricia
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
1673
GUILLEMET Virginie
1980
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
16K - W30
1676
Pfammatter Melanie
1983
Brig
VS
SUI
16K - W30
alpec
1677
Pfammatter Priska
1979
Glis
VS
SUI
16K - W30
alpec
1678
Eigenmann Sibyl
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
16K - W30
1680
Catherine Flament
1981
Baar
VS
BEL
16K - W30
1688
de rivas anna
1980
santa pau
-
ESP
16K - W30
independent
1693
Volken Michaela
1978
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1697
Lindeberg Anne Grethe
1978
Oslo
-
NOR
16K - W30
1700
Guex Jessica
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1705
Caron Vicky
1982
Boudry
NE
CAN
16K - W30
1706
Caron Valerie
1982
Fribourg
FR
CAN
16K - W30
Limoges Athle
1708
VANDEL LYDIANE
1984
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
FRA
16K - W30
LES NATURELLES
1714
Naydenova Nadelina
1983
London
-
BUL
16K - W30
1720
Grichting Anja
1982
Glis
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1721
Minnig Franziska
1983
Brig
VS
SUI
16K - W30
1727
Cotroneo Sara
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
16K - W30
Griffons du Chablais
1735
BINET Stéphanie
1977
vaux et chantegrue
-
FRA
16K - W30
1740
Hakulinen Kristina
1986
Zürich
ZH
SWE
16K - W30
1742
putz charlotte
1980
Lutry
VD
SUI
16K - W30
Tadasana Massage
1752
Lloyd-Thomas Sarah
1985
Genève
GE
GBR
16K - W30
1754
Guerin Elisabeth
1981
Founex
VD
SUI
16K - W30
1765
Muriset Laurence
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16K - W30
1772
Rogers Claire
1985
London
-
GBR
16K - W30
Rogers
1784
Domingo Laura
1981
La Granada
-
ESP
16K - W30
1786
Birraux Emmanuelle
1980
Esery Reignier
-
SUI
16K - W30
1798
Tilly Anne
1977
Annemasse
-
FRA
16K - W30
1802
Hartmann Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
16K - W30
COMPRESSPORT
1813
Soguel Jannick
1983
La Verrerie
FR
SUI
16K - W30
CS Vallée du Flon
1814
Paturel Marie
1980
Saint Martin d'Hères
-
FRA
16K - W30
Team KariTraa

16K - W40
105

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1058
Berney Anne
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
16K - W40
1061
Martina Eve
1974
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - W40
Team Tourne Carrés
1064
Imhof Nathalie
1970
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
16K - W40
1066
Debay Marie-Anne
1970
Neuilly sur Seine
-
FRA
16K - W40
Free Runners Le Club
1068
Ujma Carla
1970
Essen
-
GER
16K - W40
1071
Peachey Caroline
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
GBR
16K - W40
1084
ALDIZIO SABRINA
1969
varese
-
ITA
16K - W40
RUNNER VARESE
1085
LOVERO Pia
1976
Confignon
GE
SUI
16K - W40
PERFORM CBS
1087
BETZ Arian
1973
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
16K - W40
1088
GIUNTINI Gaëlle
1972
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - W40
1092
Pache Claire
1972
St-Paul En Chablais
VS
SUI
16K - W40
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
1093
Tolomeo Flor
1976
Collombey le Grand
VS
PER
16K - W40
T-R-T Monthey
1097
Wasem Prisca
1972
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - W40
1103
Wallentin Jessica
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16K - W40
1107
Godel Yvonne
1968
Fribourg
FR
SUI
16K - W40
1108
MAYOR ANNE
1976
SIERRE
VS
SUI
16K - W40
1110
Caprani Dorothée
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
16K - W40
TRT Monthey
1112
Girardin Patrizia
1973
Coppet
VD
SUI
16K - W40
Perform
1114
Revillet Véro
1973
Perly
GE
SUI
16K - W40
Lilith's fan club