Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

413 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Grand - Damen W20
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3082
Jager Lucy
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand - Damen W20

Grand - Damen W30
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3003
EGGERLING Brigitte
1978
Chur
GR
SUI
Grand - Damen W30
alpinrunner.ch
3041
Kraemer Voirol Magali
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Grand - Damen W30
3043
Dorfschmid Maja
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand - Damen W30
3096
Rechsteiner Claudia
1986
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
Grand - Damen W30
Claudia Krüsi
3109
Schenkel Gabi
1977
Au ZH
ZH
SUI
Grand - Damen W30
3132
Härtel Birte
1983
Ettingen
BL
GER
Grand - Damen W30

Grand - Damen W40
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3053
Malmberg Jenny-Ann
1971
Billingstad
-
SWE
Grand - Damen W40
IL Tyrving
3056
Mascarucci Daniela
1970
Rothenburg
LU
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
3065
Polti Ylenia
1972
Grono
GR
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
MTBIKe
3069
Murk-Lendi Séverine
1972
Chur
GR
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
alpinrunner.ch
3079
Quincke Anja
1975
Iserlohn
-
GER
Grand - Damen W40
Marathon-Club Menden
3101
IMHOLZ Barbara
1974
Rumisberg
BE
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
velolade-schneider.ch
3119
Meier Karin
1968
Gais
AR
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
3120
Moggi Gabi
1968
La Punt-Chamues-ch
GR
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
MegaJoule
3129
Gentner Tina
1973
Villnachern
AG
SUI
Grand - Damen W40
3130
Stevens Eva-Maria
1975
Augsburg
-
GER
Grand - Damen W40

Grand - Damen W50+
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3035
Justiniani Barbara
1966
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Grand - Damen W50+
Barbara Justiniani
3061
Stocker Brigitta
1963
Rothenburg
LU
SUI
Grand - Damen W50+
3088
unger birgitt
1961
aschau
-
GER
Grand - Damen W50+
3090
Kilchherr Virginia
1966
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Grand - Damen W50+
SSC Langnau
3094
Jost Gisela
1964
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand - Damen W50+
Gisela Jost
3097
heldner cornelia
1965
Ingenbohl
SZ
SUI
Grand - Damen W50+

Grand - Herren M20
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3074
Rathgeber Lukas
1989
Sankt Katharinen
-
SUI
Grand - Herren M20
Team Zoot
3126
Grangier Samuel
1990
Corbières
FR
SUI
Grand - Herren M20
3137
Chappalley Dimitri
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
Grand - Herren M20
3138
BURGER ANDREAS #missing
1987
BASEL
BS
SUI
Grand - Herren M20

Grand - Herren M30
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3005
Vliegen Erik
1978
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
Gut Training St Moritz
3032
Zhila Ilya
1983
Moscow
-
RUS
Grand - Herren M30
3033
Rhein Thomas
1979
Marburg
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
3036
Heymann Tobias
1982
Reutlingen
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
3048
Nottebohm Michael
1977
Iserlohn
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
Marathon-Club Menden
3049
Klusmann Jens
1981
Iserlohn
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
Marathon-Club Menden
3051
Pacheco Sidnei
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
Grand - Herren M30
FCP
3052
Boksberger Benjamin
1982
Staufen
AG
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3054
Rotach Dominik
1985
Pfäffikon
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
SC Diemberg
3055
Pol Ronny Daniel
1980
Flims Dorf
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3059
Schönberger Florian
1985
Ingolstadt
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
3060
Schlagbauer Christian
1981
Ingolstadt
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
runner of liberty
3067
Choukroun Daniel
1985
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
Winterthur Finishers
3081
Epiney Lucien
1981
Zinal
VS
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
CS 13 Etoiles
3084
Epiney Yves-Laurent
1985
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3085
Chevrier Stéphane
1981
Trimmis
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3086
Jost Martin
1977
Kollbrunn
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3091
Rossini Andrea
1977
Pasturo
-
ITA
Grand - Herren M30
Team pasturo
3093
Bastin Michel
1978
Malmedy
-
BEL
Grand - Herren M30
ARDOC
3107
Stupp Oliver
1982
Olten
SO
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3108
Caduff Sandro
1979
Ilanz
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3113
Sprecher Mike
1982
Davos Wolfgang
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3118
Schmid Manuel
1979
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3123
May Bastian
1980
Menden
-
GER
Grand - Herren M30
3125
Knupfer Stefan
1982
Malans GR
GR
GER
Grand - Herren M30
alpinrunner.ch
3131
Ritter Beat
1977
Wimmis
BE
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3133
Bachmann Adrian
1984
Wetzikon ZH
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M30
3135
HUGENSCHMIDT Stephan
1986
Schiers
GR
GER
Grand - Herren M30

Grand - Herren M40
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3002
Bundi Gion-Andrea
1976
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3031
Sim Quan-Ling
1968
Genève
GE
CAN
Grand - Herren M40
3034
Joos Heinz
1970
Domat/Ems
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
alpinrunner.ch
3037
Chellini Andrea
1972
+41795957736
BS
ITA
Grand - Herren M40
Monza Marathon Team
3038
Björnson Mattias
1972
Olofström
-
SWE
Grand - Herren M40
Björnstorps IF
3039
Giliberti Michele
1974
Milano
-
ITA
Grand - Herren M40
Michele Giliberti
3046
Arcudi Carmine
1976
Sion
VS
ITA
Grand - Herren M40
3050
Frieden Thomas
1969
Kollbrunn
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
LSV Winterthur
3058
Bansi Jens
1975
Chur
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
Kliniken-Valens
3062
Klingenfuss Reto
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
trigether
3063
Ottiger Christoph
1967
Scuol
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3064
Vidotto Patrik
1975
Mels
SG
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3066
Zgraggen Jakob
1970
Wassen UR
UR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
SC Wassen
3073
Steullet Patrick
1972
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3078
Wegmann Nico
1973
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
SMTC
3083
Petitpierre Yves
1967
Lully
FR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3095
Koebeli Marcel
1968
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3098
Filk Christian
1974
Ertingen
-
GER
Grand - Herren M40
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
3099
Bicik Tomas
1968
Kraluv Dvur
-
CZE
Grand - Herren M40
Delta Team Triathlon
3100
Meierhofer Mark
1975
Freienstein
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3103
Vetterli Thomas
1967
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
behali.ch
3104
Knapp Christian
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
TV Oerlikon
3105
Patsch Philipp
1971
Schaan
FL
LIE
Grand - Herren M40
3106
Lohner Beat
1969
Triesenberg
FL
LIE
Grand - Herren M40
Stefs Bergsport
3111
Rüfenacht Fabian
1973
Chur
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
r8-Team
3112
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
Bodensee Landstreicher
3117
Marugg Mathis
1970
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
3128
Artan Ayhan
1967
Baden
AG
SUI
Grand - Herren M40
Alpinerunner
3139
ROVEL GIORGIO #missing
1975
MILAN
-
ITA
Grand - Herren M40

Grand - Herren M50
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3042
Joye Pierre
1963
Gland
VD
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
3044
Riegg Fritz
1957
Filzbach
GL
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
3072
Deplazes Ciril
1965
CamischolasCamischolas
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
Club 3000
3077
Weber Roman
1966
Memmingen
-
GER
Grand - Herren M50
SPORTBUCK.COM
3087
Eberli Hermann
1961
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
3089
Schöne Burkhard
1964
Balve
-
GER
Grand - Herren M50
Marathon-Club Menden
3102
Johansson Bo
1960
Västerås
-
SWE
Grand - Herren M50
Västerås LK
3110
Wyss Eric
1966
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
Laufteam St. Moritz
3115
Windlin Jost
1966
Baar
ZG
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
3121
Moggi Christoph
1961
Celerina
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
MegaJoule
3124
Müller Hanspeter
1962
Horboden
BE
SUI
Grand - Herren M50
3136
Schmutz Alain
1963
Horw
LU
SUI
Grand - Herren M50

Grand - Herren M60+
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3080
giuliano silvio
1956
mondovì
-
ITA
Grand - Herren M60+
p.a.m mondovì
3114
Tscharner Thomas
1953
Chur
GR
SUI
Grand - Herren M60+
alpinrunner.ch

Kindern - Knaben 1
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
213
Beti Elia
2003
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 1
214
WAFF NOE #missing
2003
SENT
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 1

Kindern - Knaben 2
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Meili Marco
2004
Celerina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 2
206
Alder Roman
2004
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 2
Skiclub Pontresina
212
Beti Aronne
2005
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 2

Kindern - Knaben 3
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Meili Sandro
2006
Celerina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 3
203
Kirchhöfer Wyn
2006
Bad Säckingen
-
GER
Kindern - Knaben 3
204
Lüthi Nicol
2006
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 3
FC Celerina
207
Höhener Colin
2006
Pontresina
GR
Kindern - Knaben 3
209
Schäfli Luca
2007
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 3

Kindern - Knaben 4
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Bader Anton
2008
Widpoldsried
-
GER
Kindern - Knaben 4
106
Bader Paul
2008
Wildpoldsried
-
GER
Kindern - Knaben 4
108
DEPLAZES ANDRI
2009
PONTRESINA
GR
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 4
109
KEMME MAX #missing
2009
HORGEN
ZH
SUI
Kindern - Knaben 4

Kindern - Knaben 5
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Kirchhöfer Willy
2011
Bad Säckingen
-
GER
Kindern - Knaben 5
104
Bansi Leo
2011
Chur
GR
Kindern - Knaben 5

Kindern Mädchen 1
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Alder Fabienne
2003
....
-
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 1
Skiclub Pontresina

Kindern Mädchen 2
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
210
Nunige Fiona
2004
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 2

Kindern Mädchen 3
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
208
Wegener Emma
2006
Dornach
SO
Kindern Mädchen 3
211
Cortesi Elisa
2007
Celerina
GR
Kindern Mädchen 3

Kindern Mädchen 4
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
willi alice
2008
Wangswangs
SG
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 4
103
Meierhofer Lia
2009
Rorbas-FreiensteinFreienstein
ZH
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 4

Kindern Mädchen 5
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
107
DEPLAZES ANNATINA #missing
2011
PONTRESINA
GR
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 5
110
Kemme Liv
2012
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Kindern Mädchen 5

Media - Damen W20
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Schneebeli Vera Nina
1990
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W20
Trackclub Davos
2050
Näf Anika
1995
Luzern
LU
SUI
Media - Damen W20
LK Zug
2062
Knecht Claudia
1988
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W20
Il Cuors da Flem
2076
Conus Kathleen
1988
Wohlen AG
AG
SUI
Media - Damen W20
PB Sport Wohlen
2081
Caloz Fränzi
1987
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W20
2097
Sugrue Kimberly
1988
Lausanne
VD
IRL
Media - Damen W20
2148
Marti Stefanie
1992
Schönried
BE
SUI
Media - Damen W20
2152
Traurig Stefanie
1991
Regen
-
GER
Media - Damen W20
Woidläufer Bodenmais/ASW Trailteam

Media - Damen W30
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2041
Delgado Ortiz Silvia
1977
London
-
ESP
Media - Damen W30
2052
Wersin Birgit
1979
Samedan
GR
GER
Media - Damen W30
2085
Dubas-Maye Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
Media - Damen W30
2089
Bindar Maria Sinziana
1983
Darmstadt
-
ROU
Media - Damen W30
2091
Lukacs Tünde
1984
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W30
2107
Willi Regula
1982
Wangs
SG
SUI
Media - Damen W30
2108
Gruber Bettina
1985
Celerina
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W30
SAS Bern, ROSSIGNOL Team
2113
Vielhaber Christelle
1985
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Media - Damen W30
Freizeitsportler.ch
2120
Schneider Janina
1982
Zürich
ZH
GER
Media - Damen W30
cityrunning.ch / freizeitsportler.ch
2122
Mohn Sabrina
1981
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W30
LG Teufen
2125
Ziegler Daniela
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W30
SSC
2138
Klingenfuss Isabella
1978
ZürichZürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W30
Trigether
2150
Staelens Aurelie
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
Media - Damen W30
2158
Schmidt Hella
1986
Schwaigern
-
GER
Media - Damen W30
2169
Baumgartner Eli
1986
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W30
2171
Gruschka Maxie
1986
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W30
2177
Stanco Elin
1980
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W30

Media - Damen W40
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2040
Milanesi Cecilia
1973
London
-
ITA
Media - Damen W40
Cecilia Milanesi
2054
Kube Nadine
1976
Richterswil
ZH
GER
Media - Damen W40
2068
Suter Sandra
1975
Bonaduz
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W40
alpinrunner.ch
2095
Hunkeler Karin
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W40
2098
Liland Hanne
1969
Ulset
-
NOR
Media - Damen W40
Varegg
2124
Hofstetter Catherine
1972
Hettlingen
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W40
2140
Meienhofer Judith
1967
Langnau am Albis
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W40
SSC Langnau am Albis
2146
fleischhacker claudia
1972
Zug
ZG
SUI
Media - Damen W40
www.suyana.ch
3047
v. Duisburg Sandra
1973
Oftringen
AG
SUI
Media - Damen W40
3075
Caduff Sandrine
1970
Buchs
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W40
3116
Halbleib Fatima
1969
Gundelfingen
-
GER
Media - Damen W40
Rosskopfrunners

Media - Damen W50+
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2048
Rütimann Gabriela
1964
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
2059
Baettig Petra
1961
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
Alpinrunner
2061
Conrad Maria
1957
Rodels
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
alpinrunner.ch
2070
Gutknecht Ariane
1964
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
Tria VC Allschwil
2077
Altmann Beatrice
1961
Mollis
GL
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
alpinrunner.ch
2079
Aus der Au Susanne
1963
Oberried am Brienzersee
BE
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
2094
Meier Brigitta
1961
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
SSC Langnau
2110
Modica Antonella
1965
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
My Studio
2115
Marti Madeleine
1963
Gsteig b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
SC Gsteig-Feutersoey
2136
van Embden Madeleine
1966
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
2144
Madlener Gaby
1959
Muri b. Bern
BE
SUI
Media - Damen W50+
2156
Hoffmann Doro
1966
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
ZH
GER
Media - Damen W50+
Doro`s Schwimmschule
2164
Jäger Petra
1965
Chur
GR
SUI
Media - Damen W50+

Media - Herren M20
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2033
Jäger Florian
1989
Bochum
-
GER
Media - Herren M20
2109
Kläusli Manuel
1988
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Media - Herren M20
2130
Le Dortz Samuel
1989
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Media - Herren M20
2133
Marché Charles
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Media - Herren M20
2172
Engels Bastian
1988
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M20
2179
Maissen Gian-Marco
1993
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M20
3076
Mehmann Yves
1987
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M20

Media - Herren M30
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2032
Garifulin Alexander
1983
Moscow
-
RUS
Media - Herren M30
2042
Hildebrand Christian
1984
St. Gallen
SG
GER
Media - Herren M30
PowderBoyz
2043
Kah Christopher
1986
Innsbruck
-
GER
Media - Herren M30
2044
Danna Stefano
1981
Inverigo
-
ITA
Media - Herren M30
2049
Janki Gabor
1982
Rüschlikon
ZH
HUN
Media - Herren M30
2051
Puttlitz Marcus
1981
München
BS
GER
Media - Herren M30
2053
Kiefer Jonas
1982
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2057
Hellwig Gregor
1983
Donzdorf
-
GER
Media - Herren M30
AST Süßen
2064
Peterhans Gilles
1977
Jonen
AG
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2082
Aebli Balz
1983
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2084
Dubas Laurent
1984
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2102
Naumann Tobias
1977
Zug
ZG
SUI
Media - Herren M30
netz3
2103
Trick Matthias
1983
Fellbach
-
GER
Media - Herren M30
2123
Serdiuk Serhii
1986
Basel
BS
UKR
Media - Herren M30
2127
Härdfeldt Cesar
1980
Singapore
-
SWE
Media - Herren M30
2128
Brandt Hans
1979
Zürich
ZH
SWE
Media - Herren M30
2131
Lombardini Patrizio
1980
Lodi
-
ITA
Media - Herren M30
Run Card
2141
Wirz Viktor
1984
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Media - Herren M30
BEBEDOROS
2143
Lanfranconi Thomas
1979
Kilchberg ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2145
Grigorean Alexandru
1985
Frauenfeld
TG
ROU
Media - Herren M30
2149
Fuchs Mike
1980
Zug
ZG
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2155
Troxler Georg
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2168
Baumann Patric
1984
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2173
Schmutz Martin
1980
Binningen
BL
SUI
Media - Herren M30
2176
Stanco Adrian
1981
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M30
3045
Leisinger Patrick
1985
Schwanden GL
GL
SUI
Media - Herren M30
3070
Didelot Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
SUI
Media - Herren M30
-
3071
Pacome Alexis
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
Media - Herren M30
3092
Bastin Christian
1984
Malmedy
-
BEL
Media - Herren M30
ARDOC

Media - Herren M40
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2031
Chevalley Stephane
1968
Prangins
VD
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2034
Micheli Carlo
1970
St. Moritz
GR
ITA
Media - Herren M40
Mera Athletic Club
2035
Micheli Andrea
1972
St. Moritz
GR
ITA
Media - Herren M40
2036
Merz Christoph
1970
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2037
Gerber Niklaus
1970
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2045
Krsek Tomas
1972
Prague
-
CZE
Media - Herren M40
Bohemia Industry
2046
Schmid Beni
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2055
Castello Riccardo
1974
Milano
-
ITA
Media - Herren M40
2056
Pfyl Markus
1969
Cham
ZG
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2065
Barreca Massimo
1969
Chur
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M40
alpinrunner.ch
2066
Wunderle Niggi
1971
Riehen
BS
SUI
Media - Herren M40
runningcoach.me
2071
Mannhart Patrick
1971
Wiesendangen
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2075
Blatter Daniel
1973
Gossau SG
SG
SUI
Media - Herren M40
LSV Gossau
2087
Merkli Peter
1970
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2088
Schmucki Stefan
1969
La Punt-Chamues-ch
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M40
Nordicinstructor.ch
2090
Bindar Marius
1976
64297
-
ROU
Media - Herren M40
2093
Fehr Thomas
1975
Flurlingen
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
Nordic Sports Team Davos
2099
Bongom Bjorn Harald
1967
Ulset
-
NOR
Media - Herren M40
Varegg
2100
Cherek Uwe
1968
Hamburg
-
GER
Media - Herren M40
Roadrunnerteam Hamburg
2101
Labansine Eric
1976
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Media - Herren M40
Fc Perrefitte
2104
capello pierfilippo
1970
milano
-
ITA
Media - Herren M40
2105
van Cranenburgh Roland
1968
Oberägeri
ZG
NED
Media - Herren M40
2114
Castagna Luciano
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
ITA
Media - Herren M40
Freizeitsportler.ch
2118
Dettling Kurt
1974
Brittnau
AG
SUI
Media - Herren M40
TriClub Aarau
2119
Frei Andreas
1973
Wetzikon ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
freizeitsportler.ch
2121
Krizek Martin
1972
Zelenec
-
CZE
Media - Herren M40
KONA Runners
2135
Roth Jürg
1968
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2137
Staffelbach Thomas
1969
St. Urban
LU
SUI
Media - Herren M40
LV Langenthal
2139
Hidber Reto
1974
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M40
Flütsch Skitouring Team
2142
Kohn Christian
1975
Niederrohrdorf
AG
GER
Media - Herren M40
Team Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
2157
Gläser Tom
1971
Stuttgart
-
GER
Media - Herren M40
2160
Nänne Francis
1967
Bäretswil
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M40
2163
FARIA HUGO
1974
St. Moritz
GR
POR
Media - Herren M40
NODDY BIKE TEAM
2165
Baltermia Reto
1969
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Media - Herren M40
VC Allschwil
2180
BRITT ADOLF #missing
1968
WANGS
SG
SUI
Media - Herren M40
3040
Bradelle Gregory
1972
Milano
-
FRA
Media - Herren M40
Montagnetta Skyrunner
3127
Muntenasu Petru
1970
Schwaigern
-
GER
Media - Herren M40
MAMMUT
3134
TUFFLI JON ANDREA #missing
1974
CHUR
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M40

Media - Herren M50
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2047
Rütimann Willy
1960
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2058
Furrer Felix
1964
Bettwil
AG
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Bianchi AG
2063
Kühn Harry
1961
Merzhausen
-
GER
Media - Herren M50
Trailrunner Merzhausen
2067
Moos Andreas
1964
Rastatt
-
GER
Media - Herren M50
2069
Basters Andreas
1966
Friedrichsthal/Saar
-
GER
Media - Herren M50
Privat
2072
de franco luca
1966
caronno pertusella
-
SUI
Media - Herren M50
actionmagazine
2073
barbieri massimo
1958
cinisello balsamo
-
ITA
Media - Herren M50
actionmagazine
2074
Casanova Angelo
1965
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
TRIZO
2078
Jäger Marco
1964
Chur
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2080
Altmann Peter
1963
Mollis
GL
SUI
Media - Herren M50
alpinrunner.ch
2083
Hofer Markus
1961
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2086
Conrad Robert
1957
Rodels
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
alpinrunner.ch
2092
Faoro Renato
1964
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2096
Aebischer Beat
1960
Jona
SG
SUI
Media - Herren M50
run4fun
2106
de Vries Robert
1962
Amsterdam
VD
NED
Media - Herren M50
2111
Fleurot Olivier
1965
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2112
Weiss Martin
1965
Wetzikon ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
www.freizeitsportler.ch
2117
Prevost Claudio
1964
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Team Erdinger AF
2126
Kägi Rolf
1964
Uster
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
freizeitsportler.ch
2129
Blagojevic Dragutin
1962
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2132
Lötscher Daniel
1964
Trin Mulin
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2147
Vontobel Felix
1958
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Sportiva Palü
2151
Rau Daniel
1964
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Trizo
2153
Krebs Thomas
1965
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2159
roth peter
1959
Rabiusr
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Club da skis Trun
2161
Schneebeli Martin
1958
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Trackclub Davos
2162
Mayer René
1963
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Tria VC Allschwil
2166
Ulrich Daniel
1965
Oberwil b. Zug
ZG
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Alpinrunner.ch
2167
Pera Michele
1962
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Team Ottica Lepori
2170
Pfaeffli Michael
1962
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
2175
Acklin Thomas
1965
Bever
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
3004
Rivola Roberto
1959
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M50
3057
omollo omondi
1962
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Media - Herren M50
flying snails
3068
Furrer Josef
1957
Baar
ZG
SUI
Media - Herren M50
Alpinrunner
3122
Schlünder Thomas
1962
Menden
-
GER
Media - Herren M50

Media - Herren M60+
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2038
Cottage Gary
1952
California
-
USA
Media - Herren M60+
LA LEGGERS
2039
Meier Armin
1955
Lachen SZ
SZ
ALG
Media - Herren M60+
2116
Marti Martin
1956
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Media - Herren M60+
SC Gsteig-Feutersoey
2134
Wirz Ruedi
1952
Felsberg
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M60+
alpinrunner.ch
2154
Jokiel Gerhard
1952
Horw
LU
SUI
Media - Herren M60+
2174
SAROTT CONSTANT
1955
Samedan
GR
SUI
Media - Herren M60+
2178
HUGENSCHMIDT JÜRGEN #missing
1956
-
-
Media - Herren M60+

Pitschen - Damen W20
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1031
Hantusch Sylvia
1990
Bochum
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W20
1033
Rohrer Mégane
1994
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
GSMB
1043
Noerpel Anna
1989
Ravensburg
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W20
1052
Kaiser Stefanie
1991
Siegen
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W20
1068
Weber Annabell
1993
Buxheim
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W20
1074
Woisetschläger Laura
1988
Vomp
-
AUT
Pitschen - Damen W20
RC Tirol
1090
Castella Isabelle
1988
Montana
VS
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
1091
Miehlbradt Jenifer
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
1092
von Rotz Charlotte
1989
7503
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
1094
Wirth Magdalena
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
1116
Engels Nora
1990
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
Suvretta Sports
1122
De Lavallaz Emilie
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20
1136
Fähndrich Céline
1991
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W20

Pitschen - Damen W30
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Altherr Monica
1980
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1040
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1048
ETIENNE Joane
1985
Sachseln
OW
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1050
Gerber Judith
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1054
vuichoud camille
1986
paris
FR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1083
Richon Céline
1985
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1084
Boegli Anne
1980
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
-
1131
Charmillot Séverine
1978
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30
1133
Sundström Malena
1984
Thalwil
ZH
SWE
Pitschen - Damen W30
Sundström Racing
1139
Groen Sophia
1986
Scuol
GR
NED
Pitschen - Damen W30
1145
Tschümperlin Sandra
1980
Pfäffikon SZ
SZ
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W30

Pitschen - Damen W40
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1034
Tauscher Nina
1976
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
1038
Agostini Daniela
1970
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
SUI
1049
Cassader Stella Deneb
1975
scanzorosciate
-
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
1051
Abt Sibylle
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
1061
Prugger Marianne
1976
Salzburg
-
AUT
Pitschen - Damen W40
Sunrise Mounties
1063
Bodenmann Laurence
1971
Prangins
VD
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
1076
Cagnati Andrea
1974
Zug
ZG
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
Team Bernina
1086
Wegener Barbara
1970
Dornach
SO
GER
Pitschen - Damen W40
1114
Nitsche Nicola
1968
Augsburg
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W40
TV Augsburg
1126
Hanselmann Annina
1970
Klosters
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40
1150
Nunige Jasmin
1973
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W40

Pitschen - Damen W50+
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1057
Kottmann Nartano
1954
Baar
ZG
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W50+
Alpinrunner
1069
Weber Marion
1965
Memmingen
-
GER
Pitschen - Damen W50+
1110
Vontobel Ursula
1960
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W50+
1112
Müller Annabelle
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W50+
1147
Bürgler Helen
1952
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W50+
1149
Kuebler Susanna
1962
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Damen W50+

Pitschen - Herren M20
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1041
joye Aurelien
1995
Gland
VD
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1047
Frischknecht David
1993
Tann
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
-
1053
Oberschelp Niels
1978
Baden-Baden
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M20
1058
Blockeel Johan
1991
Zürich
ZH
BEL
Pitschen - Herren M20
1059
Brunoni Edoardo
1990
Varese
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M20
1066
Giacometti Stefano
1993
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1067
Stahl Michael
1991
Buxheim
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M20
1073
Dallapozza Oliver
1992
Vomp
-
AUT
Pitschen - Herren M20
RC Tirol
1077
Gritti Nino
1989
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1099
Recalcati Sebastien
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Pitschen - Herren M20
Isola
1105
Egli Fabian
1992
Schönenbuch
BL
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1115
Engels Robin
1992
Samedan
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
Suvretta Sports
1132
Wick Curdin
1990
Tamins
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1143
Brunner Thomas
1988
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20
1144
Donati Gianni
1989
Celerina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M20

Pitschen - Herren M30
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1035
Quagliuolo Roberto
1980
Milano
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1036
Ornati Luca
1981
Milano
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
Luca Ornati
1039
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1042
Schneider Christian
1980
Siegen
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M30
1044
consoli francesco
1979
Milano
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
Panela
1055
barre paul
1986
paris
-
FRA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1056
Bronni Daniel
1980
Meilen
ZH
GER
Pitschen - Herren M30
1060
Prugger Peter
1983
Salzburg
-
AUT
Pitschen - Herren M30
Sunrise Mounties
1065
Mousset Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1070
Gremmo Davide
1983
Freienbach
SZ
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1071
Leresche Nils
1985
Vevey
VD
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
Balélec
1080
Squires Rob
1985
London
-
GBR
Pitschen - Herren M30
Southfields Badgers
1081
Mason John
1984
Zuoz
GR
GBR
Pitschen - Herren M30
1082
Leresche Samuel
1981
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1088
blengini giacomo
1979
Mondovi
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
schiumonatori pieni di piccionite
1089
Gavazzi Matteo
1981
Brescia
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
Schiumatori pieni di piccionit
1093
Guglielmana Reto
1986
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1096
Heinen André
1981
Hüffelsheim
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M30
JUTV Hüffelsheim
1100
Zigerli Stephan
1978
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1103
Pujol Lluis
1978
Basel
BS
ESP
Pitschen - Herren M30
Independent
1107
Beti Moreno
1977
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
Bob Club Svizzera Italiana
1111
matteo casati
1979
scanzorosciate
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1113
Mattia Chindamo
1979
Montano Lucino
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
Schiumatori pieni di piccionite
1117
kirchhöfer Tony
1980
Bad Säckingen
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M30
Ski Club Bad Säckingen
1120
Caroli Mathieu
1986
Bienne
BE
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1121
Bonvin Lionel
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1124
del moro simone
1984
milano
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
Runners Bergamo
1125
Klauser Rolf
1977
Walenstadt
SG
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
Caprez Sport Team
1140
Marchesi Dario
1983
Samedan
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M30
1141
Gerstgrasser Wilmar
1978
Naturns
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30
1155
EDIFANIO DIEGO #missing
1981
CANTU
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M30

Pitschen - Herren M40
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1037
Seitz Peter
1973
Wildpoldsried
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M40
SSV Wildpoldsried
1046
Giuliani Francesco
1968
MILANO
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M40
1062
Woehrlé Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1085
Wegener Conrad
1971
Dornach
SO
GER
Pitschen - Herren M40
1098
witteveen meindert
1968
Vessy
GE
NED
Pitschen - Herren M40
1102
Fischer Kay
1974
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1104
kemme bas
1973
Horgen
ZH
NED
Pitschen - Herren M40
bas kemme
1106
Schäfli Christoph
1971
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
sc. Bernina Pontresina
1108
Hagengruber Thomas
1972
Regen
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M40
ASW TrailTeam
1119
Wicki Roger
1974
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1123
Nierlich Thomas
1971
Lörrach
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M40
Thomas Nierlich
1129
Baricsa Janos
1976
Sils/Segl Maria
GR
HUN
Pitschen - Herren M40
Born 2 B Free
1130
Alder Peter
1967
Pontresina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
Skiclub Pontresina
1137
Seiler Jochen
1970
Ratingen
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M40
1138
Fernandez Pinelli Alexandre
1973
Thalwil
ZH
Pitschen - Herren M40
1146
Manser Michael
1972
Pfäffikon SZ
SZ
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1151
Cortesi Gianni
1973
Celerina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1152
Cortesi Reto
1968
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40
1153
Meili Alex
1968
Celerina
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M40

Pitschen - Herren M50
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1032
Cortesi Paolo
1965
Poschiavo
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M50
Sportiva Palü, Poschiavo
1045
Strangis Marcel
1966
Kappel am Albis
ZH
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M50
1075
Schrefl Guenther
1958
Asperhofen
BE
AUT
Pitschen - Herren M50
1087
Fontana Giorgio
1963
Montagnola
TI
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M50
1097
Marolf Kurt
1957
Bonstetten
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M50
1101
Calle Juan
1966
Zollikon
ZH
ESP
Pitschen - Herren M50
1109
Molteni Giuseppe
1958
Mariano Comense (CO)
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M50
1127
McDougall Dennis
1959
Honolulu
-
USA
Pitschen - Herren M50
Manoa Road Runners
1135
Burk Walter
1957
Chur
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M50
1154
Colombo Michele Primo
1964
Lecco
-
ITA
Pitschen - Herren M50
Osa Valmadrera

Pitschen - Herren M60+
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1064
Aebli Hansruedi
1954
Chur
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M60+
1072
Woisetschläger Klaus
1955
Vomp
-
AUT
Pitschen - Herren M60+
RC Tirol
1079
Bastin Hubert
1949
Malmedy
-
BEL
Pitschen - Herren M60+
ARDOC
1128
Wartmann Beat
1951
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M60+
SSC Sihltaler Sportclub
1134
Eugster Hans
1950
Almens
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M60+
LG Domleschg
1142
Heymann Friedhelm
1955
Dortmund
-
GER
Pitschen - Herren M60+
1148
Beit Stephan
1952
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
Pitschen - Herren M60+

Pitschen - Junioren Jungen
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1078
Michler Simen
1998
Trondheim
FL
NOR
Pitschen - Junioren Jungen
BSK
1095
Dalcolmo Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Pitschen - Junioren Jungen