Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

402 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

19KM - Cadets
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
583
Trombert Maxime
2001
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
BCVs Mount Asics Team Jeunesse
584
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
601
Fux Fabian
2001
St.Niklaus
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
BCVS Mount Asics Team
610
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
19KM - Cadets
Mountain Performance

19KM - Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
508
Deriaz Emma
2000
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Cadettes

19KM - Juniors Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
559
Leneuf Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
19KM - Juniors Filles
600
Formaz Chloé
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
19KM - Juniors Filles
Cristal Sport / Mountain Performance

19KM - Juniors Garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
540
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
19KM - Juniors Garçons
558
Simon Mathieu
1998
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Juniors Garçons

19KM - Populaires Dames
54

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
82
Dumoulin Yolande
1960
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
503
Michellod Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
504
Bridoux Abbet Delphine
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Les Trotteurs
506
Moix Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
CA Sierre
509
Bosson Carole
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
510
jaton sonia
1981
Gimel
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
511
Guillaume Naomi
1990
Aigle
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
513
Aquillon Sylvie
1982
Coffrane
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
514
Reymond Stéphanie
1985
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
515
Garcia Véronique
1983
Coffrane
NE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
516
Girardet Virginie
1979
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
517
Cappi Isaline
1996
Préverenges
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
522
Bariviera Francesca
1984
Gollion
VD
ITA
19KM - Populaires Dames
523
Barras Adeline
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
527
Gianotti Raffaella
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Jean Pellissier Sports
531
SCHENK Florence
1965
Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
532
Gard Laura
1992
Chamoille
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
534
Rausis Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
537
vouilloz stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
538
Fernandez Mourelle Lucia
1988
Martigny-Croix
VS
ESP
19KM - Populaires Dames
539
Oviedo Adona
1971
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
541
Vieira Martins Aida Isabel
1989
Martigny
VS
POR
19KM - Populaires Dames
542
Dorsaz Melanie
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
544
Romanens Marilyne
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
548
Bonvin Audrey
1988
Palézieux-Gare
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
555
Vouilloz Nathalie
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
564
Bruchez Amandine
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
569
RODRIGUES SONIA
1991
Vétroz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
SONIA RODRIGUES
575
Crettenand Eloïse
1988
Isérables
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
576
Staub Amandine
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
CAVE CORBASSIÈRE
582
Carron Aude
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Les Trotteurs
585
Tornay Marie
1981
Villette
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
586
Hendrikx Marie-France
1978
Vollèges
VS
BEL
19KM - Populaires Dames
590
Jobin Laurine
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
591
Farkas Calîna
1985
Corseaux
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
592
Meichtry Solange
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
ochsner sport
593
bruchez isaline
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Hérisson Sous Gazon
594
Berra Sylvia
1971
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
595
Sanchez Belen
1988
Montreux
VD
ESP
19KM - Populaires Dames
596
Dupuis-Michaud Tami
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
598
Fink Carole
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
604
Friedli Valérie
1976
Arbaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
607
Maître Laura
1989
Liddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
611
Esain Beatriz
1971
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
ARG
19KM - Populaires Dames
Footing Club Lausanne
612
Jacquier Jenny
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
Les Runners en folie
616
Cavagliani Sara
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
617
Sautrey Virginie
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
621
Richard Joane
1972
Bex
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
624
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
625
Lang Frédérique
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
626
Zanoni Charlotte
1995
Montana
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
630
Beffa Nathalie
1965
Salgesch
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
633
Favre Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames
635
Fournier Rey Audrey
1973
Lens
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Dames

19KM - Populaires Hommes
73

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Gonin Francois
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
502
Oreiller Fabien
1970
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
505
Schnitzbauer Sebastian
1974
Prilly
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
La Foulée de Bussigny
507
Dean Paul
1976
East Grinstead
-
GBR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
512
Michaud David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
518
Matthews Samuel
1987
Nyon
VD
GBR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
519
Carl Thomas
1989
Gingins
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
520
Michaud William
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
521
Buchi Francis
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
524
Piot David
1981
Cheseaux-NoréazYverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
525
Fiore Claudio
1965
Orient
VD
ITA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
526
Thomas Patrice
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
528
Petey Paolo
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
529
Roseren Julien
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
530
gavillet romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
individuel
533
Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
535
Rausis Pierre-Yves
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
IRRIS TEAM
536
Gard Joe
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
543
Dos Santos Gonzalo
1976
Saillon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
545
Aviolat Laurent
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
546
recordon steve
1991
Salins
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
les potrers d 'almanach
547
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
549
Linsi Jacques
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
550
Godel Nicolas
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
551
Santos Nuno
1978
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
552
Burkhalter Juan
1987
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
553
Labat Nicolas
1983
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
554
Huot Grégory
1982
Lutry
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
556
Ferreira Alberto
1978
Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Ferreira
557
Cailler Jean-Maurice
1965
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Sorrel-ies
560
Kruger David
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
561
de Joffrey Gilbert
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Deux Jo
562
Berguerand Alain
1970
Volleges
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
563
walenda nicolas
1986
Genève
GE
GBR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
565
Perraudin Mikaël
1980
Versegères
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
566
Berthoud Jean-Philippe
1975
Icogne
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
567
Gwynn Olivier
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Biscottes
568
Beyries-Bengue Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Biscottes
570
Vogel Jean-Philippe
1973
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
571
Rouiller Stéphane
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
572
Rosse Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
SC Vellerat
573
Fumeaux David
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
574
Hubert Eric
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Populaires Hommes
577
Beytrison Joseph
1973
Sévery
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
578
Di Natale Daniel
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
579
Ferri Fabio
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
580
Carrasco Francisco
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
581
Bonvin Mathieu
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
587
Tornare Yann
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
588
Gay Ludovic
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
589
Salzgeber Daniel
1982
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
597
De Castro Jérôme
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Ochsner
599
Pommaz Frédéric
1967
Chamoson
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
602
Berchtold Patrick
1970
Begnins
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Runners en Folie
603
Comby Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
605
MARET Jean
1951
Versegères
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Ski--Club Grand-Combin
606
Sauthier Irénée
1953
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
608
Bruchez François
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
609
Bonvin Eric
1971
Sierre
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
613
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
-
614
Lattion Jérôme
1969
Orsieres
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
615
Roueche Julien
1984
Genève
A
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
618
Da Costa Marco
1983
Leytron
VS
POR
19KM - Populaires Hommes
619
Emery Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
CSI Les 2 Rives
620
Coquoz Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
Joaquim Coquoz
622
Raoux Guillaume
1991
Mayens-de-Riddes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
623
Perren Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
627
Dupont Alain
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
628
Camona Seforiano
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
629
Tornay Claudy
1956
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
631
Filliez Grégory
1987
Bagnes
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
632
Bruchez Vincent
1976
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
634
Deriaz Christophe
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes

36km - Dames
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
45
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
Les Palmés
60
Emonet Delphine
1992
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
69
Leemans Els
1984
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
73
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
75
Voutaz Murielle
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
104
Duc Caroline
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
36km - Dames
Team Perraudin Sports
107
Dujay Celine
1985
Verbier
VS
FRA
36km - Dames
112
Tobler Laurène
1987
Bruson
VS
SUI
36km - Dames

36km - Dames 1
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Leach Stephanie
1974
Aubonne
VD
USA
36km - Dames 1
37
Berrut Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
36km - Dames 1
Sg st Maurice
55
clauss Nathalie
1969
Riaz
FR
FRA
36km - Dames 1
70
georgeot nicole
1962
epalinges
VD
FRA
36km - Dames 1
baechli sports
82
Dumoulin Yolande
1960
Savièse
VS
SUI
36km - Dames 1
91
Cordoba Rosario
1968
Coppet
VD
COL
36km - Dames 1
La Foulée Glandoise
122
Favre Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
36km - Dames 1
13 Etoiles Sion

36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
305
-
Filliez Grégory
Bruchez Vincent
1987
1976
Bagnes
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
316
-
LITZLER Hyacinthe
LHOTE Laurent
1982
1981
Vilars NE
Pontarlier
NE
-
FRA
FRA
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
318
-
BOVIER CYRIL
Gould Mathieu
1977
1984
Chailly-Montreux
Yens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
319
-
Meizoz David
Moulin Michael
1988
1987
Levron
Châtillens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
320
-
Granges Sébastien
Roduit Blaise
1980
1984
Fully
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
323
-
Rouvinez Simon
Epiney Alain
1988
1985
Uvrier
Vissoie
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
325
-
Jacquemettaz Christophe
Teixeira José
1981
1975
Leytron
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
327
-
Crettenand Cyril
Andrey Johan
1984
1983
VERCORIN
Euseigne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
330
-
Moulin Marc
Fallet Mathieu
1994
1982
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
332
-
albrecht Romain
Rey Xavier
1978
1976
MiègeM
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
337
-
Perrillat Christophe
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND
1979
1990
Le grand bornand
CHAMONIX
-
-
FRA
FRA
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)
338
-
Beuchat Samuel
Gigandet Luca
1986
1986
Anzère
Courroux
VS
JU
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 1 (cumul des âges 36 à 79 ans)

36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
304
-
Follonier Francis
vouillamoz dominique
1970
1972
Haute-Nendaz
sornard (Nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
310
-
Schaub Grégoire
L'Homme Jean-Joseph
1983
1965
Bulle
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
UVG
328
-
Bonvin Emmanuel
Budon Pascal
1961
1966
Granges
Veyras
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
333
-
Poupard Gilles
Arnesano Stefano
1968
1974
Pully
La Sarraz
VD
VD
FRA
ITA
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
340
-
Bille Raphaël
Titzé Patrick
1973
1970
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)
342
-
Crettex René
Ançay Emmanuel
1968
1972
Ravoire
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 et plus)

36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
306
-
Hallén Sophie
Baumann Sarah
1971
1969
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
309
-
dugaillez sylvie
Blanchut Cathy
1982
1976
val d'illiez
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
317
-
François Amandine
Dussex Céline
1982
1983
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
326
-
Vaudan-Moulin Mary-Jérôme
Locher Annelise
1965
1972
Montagnier
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
329
-
Bouverat Myriam
Theytaz Christine
1959
1971
Chemin
Chemin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
341
-
Vaudan Emily
Joris Patricia
1983
1986
Le Châble VS
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Dames (cumul des âges 36 et plus)

36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
-
Hertzeisen David
ARMELAO VANESSA
1982
1977
Le Vaud
Gimel
VD
VD
SUI
ITA
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
302
-
Jeker Nicolas
Carron Vanessa
1968
1977
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
303
-
Pochon Johann
Queralto Cristina
1975
1978
Penthalaz
Penthalaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
307
-
frossard christophe
Manceau Lucie
1974
1986
Saxon
Viry
VS
-
SUI
FRA
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
308
-
Deriaz Nicolas
Lacarbonara Nathalie
1965
1968
Lausanne
sion
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
311
-
Pochon Sarah
Joye Damien
1974
1971
Cormérod
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
312
-
Brodard Eric
Brodard-Clerc Valérie
1967
1971
La Roche FR
La Roche FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
313
-
Rey Conus Annick
Aymon Stéphane
1978
1991
Ayent
Brignon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
314
-
weibel sara
Weibel Dominique
1977
1973
Apples
Apples
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
315
-
Bastos Almeida Rime Sophie
Amiard Antoine
1985
1988
Bulle 1
Champéry
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
321
-
Moulin Valérie
Moulin Régis
1981
1981
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
322
-
Widmer-Jean Nathalie
Gallay Steve
1986
1975
Vercorin
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
324
-
Amaro Manu
nanchen nathalie
1972
1970
Saxon
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
334
-
Zbinden Laurie
Moret Gilles
1989
1987
Sâles
Sâles
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
335
-
Salerno Michaël
Hauser Karin
1983
1972
Vérossaz
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
336
-
Juan Fabien
YERLY Laurence
1979
1972
Villiers
Cernier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)
339
-
GODINOU Christophe
Dvorak Claire-Anne
1983
1984
Chexbres
Gimel
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
36km - Duo Mixtes (cumul des âges 36 et plus)

36km - Hommes
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Chassot Frédéric
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes
RLFS
5
Bonvin Ismael
1983
corin
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
cave le tambourin
8
Cester Marc
1980
Murten
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes
Aucun
10
Gremaud sebastien
1987
Maules
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes
Team Dahu du vanil noir
11
Pouyt Samuel
1981
Muraz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
skyrunners.ch
13
Besuchet Eliott
1986
Baulmes
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Aucun
15
Chappuis Gregory
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
36km - Hommes
Run run run :)
16
Taverney Alexandre
1980
Monts-de-Corsier
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
---
19
Sandoz Pierre-Olivier
1989
Chaumont
NE
SUI
36km - Hommes
Les deux longs
22
Le Boudec Pierre
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
36km - Hommes
Pas de club
24
Romy Stephane
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
36km - Hommes
-
25
vasseur nicolas
1983
vailly
-
FRA
36km - Hommes
Tac thonon / LOU TAVAN
27
Nancoz Michaël
1988
Daillon
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Planet Endurance
29
Bourgeois Gaël
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
30
Martinet Andréas
1988
Leytron
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Team Petit Muveran
31
Behn Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Team des solides
33
Mettan Steve
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Running Mtx
34
Romain Thomas
1981
Chamby
VD
BEL
36km - Hommes
Running Montreux
36
Devènes Grégory
1985
Suen (Saint-Martin) (VS)
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Les Amis de Saclentse
38
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Monthey
39
Benitez Abrio Manuel
1986
Verbier
VS
ESP
36km - Hommes
Cartaya Club
41
Rey Alain
1988
La Garde
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Sassel crew
42
Goumaz Maxime
1993
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Antagnes Run
43
Bessard Yann
1979
Riddes
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
44
Aebischer Thomas
1977
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes
Team Cousimbert
50
Albrecht Adrien
1987
Laugar
-
SUI
36km - Hommes
Sierre Zinal
52
Lugon Arnaud
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
lynx movement
54
Schulz Frédéric
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
36km - Hommes
AUCUN
56
Lugon Bastien
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
LB
59
Thummel Jérôme
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
-
64
Vaucher Dimitri
1987
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
36km - Hommes
Team Carouge k7
65
Kurz Fabrice
1981
Paudex
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Altmann Sports Vevey
66
Jacob Olivier
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
36km - Hommes
n/a
67
Pedroni Jérémie
1993
Saxon
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Drink team
71
Martin Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
aucun
72
Maître Loïc
1989
Montagnier
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Peanuts
77
Croset Sacha
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
-
84
REY STEPHANE
1987
Flanthey
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
AUCUN
85
ocquidant derek
1983
Savièse
VS
FRA
36km - Hommes
/
86
ALMEIDA Ulrich
1989
Strasbourg
-
FRA
36km - Hommes
STRASBOURG
87
Bader Yves
1977
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
36km - Hommes
Corgé_Trail
93
Eggenschwiler Patrice
1977
Boécourt
JU
SUI
36km - Hommes
aucun
94
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
EPFL/Unil Planet Endurance
95
Lattion Samuel
1983
Salvan
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Salvan-Marecottes
96
Gay Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
-
98
Dubuis Pierre-Louis
1993
Erde
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Erde
99
Dubuis Pierre-Louis
1993
Erde
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Moulin
100
Mujanovic Elvir
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Fight Club
101
voeffray cyrille
1997
Salvan
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Rives du Rhône
102
Groswasser Elie
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Bim Bam Boum
108
LATTION Emmanuel
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Scott Running
109
Piatti Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
Cristal Sport
114
Floess David
1983
Bruson
VS
ITA
36km - Hommes
Chemin
116
Moulin Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
119
Dorsaz Fabrice
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
aucun
120
Etienne Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes
Footing club Lausanne
125
Friedl Laurent
1977
Montana
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
aucun
126
Friat Joris
1990
Echarlens
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes
-
129
Cretton Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
327
Crettenand Cyril
1984
VERCORIN
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes
335
Salerno Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes

36km - Hommes 1
41

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Chardon Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
TEAM -HERENS
4
Dougoud Alexandre
1975
Chavannes-les-Forts
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Trilogie Running Team
6
lambert mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
7
Kieffer Jacques
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Les Trotteurs
11
berlemont denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
36km - Hommes 1
14
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
17
Deriaz Christophe
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
18
Pellaton Loïc
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
20
Bujes Marc-Henri
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
23
Häussermann Mark
1974
Givrins
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
MobiLife - En Vie de Sport
26
Fluck Cédric
1973
Chamoson
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
chok cycle
32
von Arx David
1968
Clarens
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Running Montreux
40
Fridez Pierre
1969
Froideville
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
JACCUZZI.ch
46
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
TEAM LA TRACE
47
Monnet Jean-Daniel
1975
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Les Triplées
51
Ryser Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
53
Comte Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
57
Noverraz Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
SC Gimel
58
Gil Machin Carlos
1970
Hauterive NE
NE
ESP
36km - Hommes 1
CAS Neuchâtel
61
Zgraggen Jakob
1970
Wassen UR
UR
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
SC Wassen
62
Matthey David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
63
Goetz Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
ultraendurance.ch
68
Mottier Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
CA Dents-du-Midi
74
Foglia Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
78
Hugo Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
80
Carron NICOLAS
1969
FULLY
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Trotteur fully
83
Cornaz Laurent
1970
Gland
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Foulée Glandoise
89
Prongué Pierre-Alain
1972
Buix
JU
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Groupe Sportif Buix
90
Schmid Fredy
1969
Bern
BE
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
TV Länggasse Bern
92
Dubosson Pierre-Yves
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
CA Dents-du-Midi
97
Nassiri Nasrollah
1972
Chardonne
VD
FRA
36km - Hommes 1
105
Martins Nuno
1968
Düsseldorf
BE
POR
36km - Hommes 1
111
Zuber Christophe
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Tri team Lutry
115
Premand Didier
1968
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
117
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
teysalpi
118
Molnar Attila
1973
Goumoens-la-VIlle
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
123
Gaudin Stéphane
1968
Massongex
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
124
Gomez Augustin
1968
Massongex
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
Cime de l'est
127
Monti Stefane
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
SIGenève
128
Tissières Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 1
130
Dean Paul
1976
East Grinstead
-
GBR
36km - Hommes 1

36km - Hommes 2
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Colliard Jean-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
9
Pugin Roland
1965
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
21
Alleyn Rudy
1965
Praz (Mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
Running Club des 3 Lacs
35
Klauembesch Johann
1959
Montreux 1
VD
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
RUNNING MONTREUX
49
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
76
Colin Michel
1959
Massongex
VS
BEL
36km - Hommes 2
79
Fournier Stéphane
1963
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
88
Wenger Grégoire
1964
Vétroz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
Hoka team Suisse / Ride Spirit
103
millius stephane
1963
verossaz
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
team valerette altiski
106
Granger Candide
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
113
Gex-fabry laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 2
CA dents du midi

36km - Hommes 3
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Rossier Jean-Pierre
1953
Orsières
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 3
Ski-club Val-Ferret
48
Pellaud Sylvain
1950
Levron
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 3
81
Pouyt Stéphane
1953
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 3
skyrunners.ch
110
Carron Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 3
Team La Trace / les Trotteurs
121
Monnet Hubert
1955
Sornard (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
36km - Hommes 3
Herbalife Team Romandie

Croyes
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
658
Abbet Victor
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Croyes
659
Cidade Baessa Martinho
2010
Saxon
VS
Croyes
660
Droz Tristan
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
661
Duc Samuel
2011
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Croyes
662
Gaillard Eloi
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
663
Jakupi Lent
2010
Saxon
VS
Croyes
664
Jaquier Camil
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
665
Joliquin Wyatt
2011
Saxon
VS
Croyes
666
Raimundo Cordeiro Ricardo
2011
Saxon
VS
Croyes
667
Crausaz Samuel
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
669
Kirkman Andrew
2009
La Tzoumaz
VS
GBR
Croyes
670
Thummel Matias
2010
Saxon
VS
Croyes
673
BONGI LÉON #missing
2010
SAXON
-
SUI
Croyes
674
BONGI FÉLICIEN #missing
2009
SAXON
-
SUI
Croyes
675
Muller Jules
2010
Saxon
VS
FRA
Croyes

Croyettes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
651
Droz Gaëtane
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
652
GAILLARD ADÈLE
2009
SAXON
VS
SUI
Croyettes
653
Rey Salma
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
654
RICHARD AMANDINE #missing
2011
Arbarey
VS
SUI
Croyettes
655
Richard Léa
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
656
Sousa Luna
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
657
Verleye Alice
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
668
RICHARDSON ANNE #missing
2011
LE GRAND-SACONNEX
GE
SUI
Croyettes
671
THOMAS ENA #missing
2010
ORSIÈRES
-
SUI
Croyettes

Écoliers A
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Droz Justin
2004
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers A
902
Vouilloz Quentin
2003
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers A

Écoliers B
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
805
Giroud Eliot
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
806
Rey Raphaël
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
807
Crausaz Théodore
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
808
Frossard Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Écoliers B

Écoliers C
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
664
Jaquier Camil
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
706
ABBET MARTIN
2008
FULLY
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
707
Caballero Jérémy
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
708
Cheseaux Romain
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
709
Cretton Valentin
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
710
Petrucci Luca
2008
Saxon
VS
Écoliers C
711
Richard Michaël
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
713
Kirkman John
2007
La Tzoumaz
VS
GBR
Écoliers C

Écolières B
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Fumeaux Anaïs
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières B
802
Gabbud Marie
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières B
803
Pellegrini Mylee
2006
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières B
804
Vouilloz Amandine
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières B
809
FORT LALY
2005
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Écolières B

Écolières C
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Droz Noélie
2007
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
702
Jaquier Clarissa
2007
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
703
Métroz Fanny
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
704
Schröter Elisa
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
705
Verleye Anna
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
712
Raimundo Cordeiro Raquel
2008
Saxon
VS
Écolières C
714
RICHARDSON EMMA #missing
2009
LE GRAND-SACONNEX
GE
SUI
Écolières C
715
Stauffer Lucie
2008
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C