Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

108 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes Solo
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
81
Gora Christine
1976
Satigny
GE
POL
Femmes Solo
Triathlon Club Genève
82
Brown kate
1968
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Femmes Solo
83
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
Club Alpin Section La Dôle
84
ALVES EMMANUELLE
1978
CESSY
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
CRAPAST
85
Melara Karla
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
Timatec
87
BILLET sandra
1985
LAMOURA
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
O'JURA
88
Ruel Rosalyne
1982
Bassins
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
TIMATEC
89
Wasser Aline
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Femmes Solo
90
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Femmes Solo
Crazy Suisse Montagne Attitude
91
Lovey Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
Planète Endurance / Ekibike

Hommes Solo
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Wasser Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team VélôPôDôle
2
Pieter van Tiel
1964
Commugny
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
3
JORAY OLIVIER
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
4
Gantenbein Julien
1981
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Running Planet Genève
5
VERIN Thomas
1976
CROZET
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
TriGessien
6
Zeberli Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
7
Pasche Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC Sarl
8
ossipow vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
9
Ferrari Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
10
Bezençon Jean-Luc
1966
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
11
Favre Lucien
1980
Gex
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
12
Zwahlen Fabien
1986
Vich
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
13
Holliger Benjamin
1989
PREVESSINS MOENS
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
Crapast
14
Beyris Rudy
1978
Cran-Gevrier
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
15
MANOURY Jean-Luc
1962
Coppet
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jean-Luc MANOURY
16
Weber Etienne
1976
Duillier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
17
Court Jean françois
1971
les Molunes
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
18
Durand Damien
1983
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
19
LITZLER Hyacinthe
1982
Vilars NE
NE
FRA
Hommes Solo
Crapast
20
Raimann Romain
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
21
ALVES Alexandre
1982
CESSY
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
CRAPAST
22
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
23
Oke Anthony
1969
Vessy
GE
GBR
Hommes Solo
Tri Club de Geneve
24
Huber Rafael
1968
Carouge
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
Jaeger Train
25
Chervaz Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team Alone
26
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
27
Flückiger Jac
1961
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
28
FREYCHAT Philippe
1967
Brison Saint Innocent
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
29
simon stephane
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
versoix athlétisme
30
Bon Dominique
1961
Crissier
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
31
Renaud Stéphane
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
32
Sautière Romain
1989
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Go Départ
33
Pereira Fred
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Go Départ
34
Roulet Laurent
1989
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
35
Gautier Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Safram Sailing
36
Rodrigues Jeremy
1993
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
37
Kaesermann Raphael
1983
Valeyres sous Rances
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team François Sports
38
Moulonguet Louis
1978
Grens
VD
FRA
Hommes Solo
Grens running team
39
Canonica Xavier
1988
Choulex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
40
Bussink Frank
1972
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Frank Bussink
41
Mathez Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
42
TOURNIER Loïs
1992
SERRAVAL
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
43
Gerber Sébastien
1982
Nax
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
PUBADHÉSIVE.CH
44
Maignant Yann
1990
Villers le lac
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
45
Kottelat Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
46
Humbert Jérôme
1988
St-George
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
47
Schilliger Timothy
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Team GLD - Pub Adhésive
48
Ruel Ludovic
1979
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
TIMATEC
49
Quiquerez Bastien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
(T)ribu
50
Maye Fabrice
1971
Duillier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
51
Luyet Cyprien
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
Ski-club Savièse
52
Pessotto Stéphane
1968
Aïre
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
53
Hauser Fabien
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
54
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
TEAM Giant Neuchâtel
55
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
56
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
SWISS FERMETURES
57
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
Team swiss fermetures
58
Reymond Alexandre
1977
Rolle
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
Ismiforever
59
Pascarella Mario
1989
Nyon
VD
ITA
Hommes Solo
60
Rueff Sébastien
1990
Signy
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
61
Strecker Jerome
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo

Relais
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
101
-
-
Gonzalez Robert
Kneubuehler Philipp
Barbey Jérôme
1975
1972
1975
Commugny
Le Muids
Bellevue
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
102
-
Bruchez Corinne
Pellaton Philippe
1972
1964
Le Châble VS
Arvillard / Salins
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais
103
-
-
Wasser Charlotte
Wasser Frédéric
Wasser Lionel
1992
1982
1990
+41796033739
Coppet
Genève
-
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
104
-
-
Pahud Evodie
Pahud Philippe
Pahud Loic
1991
1960
1990
Cartigny
Cartigny
Cartigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
105
-
-
Hofmann Charlie
Barben Emilien
Wälle Fania
1993
1991
1994
Peseux
Chez-le-bart
SAVAGNIER
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
106
-
-
Landry Delphine
Landry Christelle
Gauthey Thierry
1980
1978
1969
Apples
St-Jean
Apples
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
107
-
-
Ossipow Monica
Quaglia Olivia
Borer Christophe
1971
1989
1968
Commugny
Mies
Genève
VD
VD
GE
ITA
SUI
SUI
Relais
108
-
-
Mermoud Jérémy
Kaltenrieder Vivien
Macheret Georges
1994
1993
1964
Founex
Coppet
Coppet
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
109
-
Girardin Sam
Girardin Paul
2002
1969
Coppet
Coppet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais
110
-
-
DOERR Barbara
Gentet galinka
Hauser Olivier
1966
1968
1965
Marchissy
Gingins
Grens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
111
-
-
Gentet Jonathan
GENTET Michel
GENTET Vincent
1992
1966
1995
Gingins
Gingins
Gingins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
112
-
-
Gonze Nicolas
AUGSBURGER BORIS
Fehr Stéphane
1979
1979
1979
Nyon
NYON
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
113
-
-
Manoury Catherine
Archer Julie
Gunn Sechehaye Karin
1958
1968
1962
Coppet
Coppet
Mies
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais
CaJuKa