Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

267 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
RACINE Cynthia
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
8
BARMAN Céline
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
9
TUDURI Juliette
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
13
Fan's Club David Salamin
BENEY Mélanie
1990
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames
19
MICHELLOD Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames
25
Giraff's'team
CORMINBOEUF Brigitte
1966
Collonges
VS
SUI
Dames
26
NOBLE Leysa
1971
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Dames
34
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames
35
kakouille
BIRCHLER Rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Dames
36
RITTSON-THOMAS Kate
1972
Verbier
VS
GBR
Dames
42
SOMMA Virginia
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
54
Mountain Performance
CALOZ Mélanie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
Dames
58
Team Teysalpi
MURNER Malika
1988
Vessy
GE
SUI
Dames
66
VOUTAZ Murielle
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
Dames
68
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Dames
80
WILLENEGGER Valérie
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames
81
MONNET Florence
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames
87
FUX Claudia
1973
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Dames
120
Team Crazy Suisse / Montagne attitude
CORTHÉSY Nadège
1989
Maules
FR
SUI
Dames
126
Team Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Dames
130
Crazy suisse/Montagne Attitude
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
132
FAVRE Cristina
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
147
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1974
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
149
PHARISA Marie
1991
Montbovon
FR
SUI
Dames
150
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Dames
152
RENTSCH Valerie
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
Dames
155
CALOZ Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames
160
MAYORAZ Carine
1992
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames
301
BOCHATAY Anne
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
302
VAUDAN Mary-Jérôme
1965
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Dames
303
BOCHATAY Gaëlle
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
304
FRIEND Catie
1973
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Dames
305
CARRON-BENDER Anne
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
306
ANÇAY Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
321
JACQUIER Caroline
1987
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
322
JACQUIER Romaine
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames
323
MOCK Stéphanie
1983
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames

Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
512
CHASSOT Clara
2001
Conthey
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
588
CORTHAY Caroline
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
590
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)

Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
511
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)

Juniors Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
Fan's David Salamin
BENEY Jennifer
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
40
Cristal Sport / Mountain Performance
FORMAZ Chloé
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
23
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
64
GACHET Loïc
1999
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
69
Team La Trace - Look Montagne
ROSSIER François
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
103
SONDZENA/RsEQUIPEMENT
TROMBERT Maxime
2001
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
127
CRO Skialpi
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
157
BATTUZ Jonathan
1996
Bourg St Maurice
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
158
JUILLAGUET Will
1996
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Populaires Dames (peaux)
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
321
JACQUIER Caroline
1987
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
552
Ski-Club Saillon
ROSSIER Emilie
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
556
RE Daniela
1960
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
559
HÉRITIER Hyacinthe
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
561
t'as où les skis
REUTER Suzy
1984
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
562
MAITRE Mélanie
1985
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
563
SC Derborence
ROH Virginie
1992
Aven
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
566
IMSAND Simone
1975
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
567
SCHWARZ Sarah
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
572
EVEQUOZ Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
577
PERRUCHOUD Catherine
1965
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
578
BRUTINEL Claire
1970
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
579
MOIX Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
581
MOUSTY Florence
1988
Ornex
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
584
RAUSIS Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
585
GILLIOZ Camille
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
591
JUILLAND Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
592
BUFFA FLORENCE
1992
Termen
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
593
ULRICH-HOLDEN Françoise
1968
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
594
GRANGEN JULIE
1991
Cossonay
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
595
WEE Julie
1993
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)

Populaires Hommes (peaux)
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
159
MIRO Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
163
BESSE Fabien
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
302
JACQUIER Michael
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
325
CORTHAY Bernard
1965
Vollèges
VS
-
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
514
VAUDAN Nicolas
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
550
ROSSET Emmanuel
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
551
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
553
GERSTL Alejandro
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
554
SC Légendes
BOCHATAY Valentin
1990
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
555
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
557
RICHNER Philippe
1965
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
558
In Vino Veritas
FAVRE Guillaume
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
560
CLERC Reynald
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
564
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
565
NewConceptSports MuleBar
VANWYNSBERGHE Gaetan
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
568
IRLE Pierre-Adrian
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
569
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
570
ROSSET Sylvain
1985
St Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
571
PUYDENUS Stéphane
1967
Sallanches
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
573
BERNER Alexandre
1987
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
574
VANANTY Dominique
1956
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
575
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
HÉRITIER Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
576
team Zurich Laurent Friedl
HERITIER Christophe
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
580
Revaz
REVAZ Laurent
1987
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
582
RRA Bruno
1987
Ornex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
583
Pizzeria de Peuty
MACINTOSH Gregor
1972
Le Marecottes
VS
GBR
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
586
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
587
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
589
BRUCHEZ GUI
1951
St-Maurice
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
596
FRAGNIÈRE Bertrand
1988
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
597
FELLAY René
1934
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)

Raquettes Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Care Vevey/New Concept Sports
BERNASCONI Claudia
1983
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Raquettes Dames
502
ROGNON Alizée
1988
Salvan
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
503
FARQUET Charline
1989
Salvan
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
504
DHAOUADI Donia
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
505
PREISIG Priska
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
513
JACQUIER JOELLE
1991
Salvan
-
SUI
Raquettes Dames

Raquettes Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
BCVs Mount Asics Team
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
507
EMERY Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
508
CHAUVIN Didier
1984
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
509
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
510
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes

Seniors
72

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
DINI Damien
1980
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Seniors
5
UBERTI David
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
6
MOTTIER Frederic
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
10
TEAM SCPCVS
JEAN Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
16
PERRIN Ismael
1979
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors
17
team la trace
RODUIT Adrien
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
20
ROUGEMONT Gilles
1979
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors
22
FAUL Pierre
1986
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Seniors
28
CRETTON Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
31
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors
37
DUBOSSON Bertrand
1979
Massongex
VS
SUI
Seniors
41
RAGNELLI Luca
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
50
PIERROZ Frédéric
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
51
PC&A
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Seniors
52
MICHELLOD Fabrice
1980
Dugny (leytron)
VS
SUI
Seniors
53
The Small Dick
VARGAS Mickael
1986
Morbier
VD
FRA
Seniors
57
-
BÉGUIN Boris
1980
Féchy
VD
SUI
Seniors
60
Ovronnalpski
BUCHARD Grégoire
1979
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
61
Ovronnalpski
HUGUET Gabriel
1983
Dugny
VS
SUI
Seniors
63
Julien Pache
PACHE Julien
1986
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors
67
LOCHMATTER Patrick
1982
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors
75
HUTTER Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
76
GUINNARD Benoît
1981
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors
77
TEAM LA TRACE
BRESSOUD Vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
78
Team Suchet
KNOEPFLI Damien
1979
Lucens
VD
SUI
Seniors
84
Teysalpi
DESBIOLLES Jérôme
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
86
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
88
Alpiniski
FAVRE Jimmy
1991
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors
90
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
92
Pellissier Sport Martigny
FILLIEZ Samuel
1979
Bruson
VS
SUI
Seniors
93
SC Derborence
ROH Ludovic
1985
Aven
VS
SUI
Seniors
97
BENDER David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
98
Teysalpi
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
Ollon Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors
99
Mountain Performance
DELALOYE Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Seniors
102
Fan's Club David Salamin
BENEY Jonathan
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
Seniors
105
Team la trace
FARQUET Jean-Paul
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
107
TEAM BCVS - Dents-du-Midi
DALL'AGNOLO Joël
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors
109
Team la Trace
PELLISSIER Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
110
Team la Trace
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Seniors
111
WILLISCH Marco
1977
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors
112
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors
114
TEAM BIKE SPORT NOËS - MULEBAR
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Seniors
118
team la Trace
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors
121
Ride Spirit
LUNDBLAD Andreas Animaluminium
1986
Les Collons
-
SWE
Seniors
122
ride spirit
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
125
Team Planet endurance
LOVEY Samuel
1977
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors
128
vorrosses
DI TUCCI Vittorio
1983
Chatel
-
FRA
Seniors
131
Teysalpi / Association Leon
SIEVERT Tobias
1992
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors
133
chmoser.ch
MOSER Christoph
1977
Bremgarten Ag
AG
SUI
Seniors
134
Team Crazy Suisse / Montagne attitude
CORTHÉSY Damien
1988
Maules
FR
SUI
Seniors
135
CORTHAY Julien
1985
Yens
VD
SUI
Seniors
136
Teysalpi
MAÏNO Nicolas
1994
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
137
Ride Spirit
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors
141
REINTHALER Thomas
1982
Lausanne
VD
AUT
Seniors
142
REY Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
145
JAN Marc-Etienne
1982
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors
146
ROY Vincent
1977
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors
151
CLERC Reynald
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
153
RUIZ CHARLES
1983
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors
162
LUGON Romain
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
164
BERNASCONI Yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors
165
BENAND Yoann
1991
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
166
BLANC Philippe
1981
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
167
BARTHELEMY Julien
1982
Haute Savoie
-
FRA
Seniors
308
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
313
CHARDONNENS Jean-Côme
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
318
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
328
PELLICIER Alexandre
1981
Mercury
-
FRA
Seniors
329
FREY Jérôme
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
-
Seniors
333
PIASENTA Florian
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors
586
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors
587
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
11
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
14
CA Dents du midi
PERRIN Olivier
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
18
MICHAUD Bernard
1967
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
24
Montoz Team
MARET Fabien
1968
Champsec
VS
SUI
Seniors I
32
Team Barberine
JACQUIER David
1971
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors I
33
Team Barberine
CRAUSAZ Christian
1972
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors I
33
MURISIER Cédric
1972
Levron
VS
-
Seniors I
48
Team Alone
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
49
MOULIN Frédéric
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
65
VIENNET Charles
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
70
Giraff's'team
CHAMBOVAY Andre
1967
Collonges
VS
SUI
Seniors I
72
ADATTE Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
83
Les lopettes
COIRO Fabrice
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors I
85
Team Suchet - Nord'Sport
FAVRE Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors I
89
CAB
BOEDT Henri-François
1972
Steinsel
-
BEL
Seniors I
91
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
95
Team La Trace
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
101
Ski-club Evionnaz
PORCELLO Fulvio
1970
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
104
Team Senggihang
BRANTSCHEN Lukas
1976
Reichenbach
BE
SUI
Seniors I
106
Team La Trace
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors I
108
Team La Trace
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
115
EFGAM Alpine Ski Club
BERSET Jerome
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
116
Team Cristal Sport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
117
SC Vallée de Joux
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors I
119
Team La Trace
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
123
FLEURY Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Seniors I
124
team AZ-Movement
COMBE Nicolas
1968
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors I
138
Adamello Skiteam
MONTEMEZZI Paolo
1976
Ponte Di Legno
-
ITA
Seniors I
139
HAUPT Roger
1976
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors I
140
DÉCAILLET Fabien
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors I
143
TESTUZ Patrick
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors I
154
GERTSCH Christophe
1974
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors I
156
ANÇAY Tarcis
1970
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors I
311
CALOZ Pierre
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors I
320
MARCON Michel
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
328
TARAMARCAZ Pierre-Marie
1968
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors I
330
PELLISSIER Jean
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I

Seniors II
44

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
GAY-CROSIER Alain
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors II
7
La Trace
CARRON Daniel
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
15
GEX-COLLET Laurent
1962
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
21
PILET Daniel
1963
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors II
27
Team La Trace
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Seniors II
29
CHESAUX Emile
1962
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors II
30
TEAM BCVS -
GRANGER Candide
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors II
38
FLEUTRY Dominique
1964
Les Marecottes
VS
SUI
Seniors II
39
CA RIVIERA
UMBEHR Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
43
EMERI Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
44
Team La Trace/Les Trotteurs
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
45
PIGNAT Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors II
46
DE PIERRI Rodolphe
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
47
tcho tcho
PERRIN Eric
1962
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
55
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Seniors II
56
DARBELLAY Ambroise
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors II
59
Team Ride-Spirit
LUGON Patrick
1957
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
62
MORISSET Nicolas
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors II
71
MURISIER Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
73
CAS Sierre
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Seniors II
74
KUONEN Peter
1951
Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors II
79
BESSON Eric
1966
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Seniors II
82
DISNER Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors II
94
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors II
100
Team AZ-Sport Sierre
MATHIEU Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Seniors II
113
SC Vallée de Joux
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
129
Cristal Sport
GABIOUD Bernard
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors II
144
GUTMANN Mike
1960
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
148
DUBOIS Jean-Luc
1967
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors II
161
BENEY Raymond
1957
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
307
LUGON Jean-Luc
1965
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Seniors II
309
GRANGER Serge
1959
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
310
GOUMAND Christian
1965
Trient
VS
SUI
Seniors II
312
MOULIN Léo
1957
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Seniors II
314
PERRUCHOUD Laurent
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Seniors II
315
BENDER Christian
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
316
SARRASIN Pierre
1959
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Seniors II
317
RICHARD Guy
1958
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
319
DELASOIE Christian
1958
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Seniors II
324
CARRON Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
325
CORTHAY Bernard
1965
Vollèges
VS
-
Seniors II
326
GAY Pierre-Yves
1965
Levron
VS
SUI
Seniors II
327
SIGRIST Roger
1964
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors II
331
MAYENCOURT Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors II