Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

267 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Racine Cynthia
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
8
Barman Céline
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
9
Tuduri Juliette
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
13
Beney Mélanie
1990
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames
Fan's Club David Salamin
19
Michellod Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
Dames
25
Corminboeuf Brigitte
1966
Collonges
VS
SUI
Dames
Giraff's'team
26
Noble Leysa
1971
Verbier
VS
GBR
Dames
34
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
Dames
35
birchler rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Dames
kakouille
36
Rittson-Thomas Kate
1972
Verbier
VS
GBR
Dames
42
Somma Virginia
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
54
Caloz Mélanie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
Dames
Mountain Performance
58
murner malika
1988
Vessy
GE
SUI
Dames
Team Teysalpi
66
Voutaz Murielle
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
Dames
68
Ecoeur Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Dames
Jean Pellissier Sport
80
Willenegger Valérie
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames
81
Monnet Florence
1981
riddes
VS
SUI
Dames
87
Fux Claudia
1973
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
Dames
120
Corthésy Nadège
1989
Maules
FR
SUI
Dames
Team Crazy Suisse / Montagne attitude
126
Lovey Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Dames
Team Planet Endurance
130
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
Crazy suisse/Montagne Attitude
132
Favre Cristina
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
147
Ballay Marie-Pierre
1974
Lavey-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Dames
149
Pharisa Marie
1991
Montbovon
FR
SUI
Dames
150
Girard Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Dames
152
RENTSCH VALERIE
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
Dames
155
Caloz Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames
160
Mayoraz Carine
1992
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames
301
Bochatay Anne
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
302
Vaudan Mary-Jérôme
1965
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Dames
303
BOCHATAY Gaëlle
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
304
Friend Catie
1973
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Dames
305
Carron-Bender Anne
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
306
Ançay Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
321
Jacquier Caroline
1987
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames
322
Jacquier Romaine
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames
323
Mock Stéphanie
1983
Salvan
VS
SUI
Dames

Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
512
Chassot Clara
2001
Conthey
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
588
Corthay Caroline
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)
590
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
Filles (raquettes ou peaux)

Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
511
Favre Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)
CRO ski-alpinisme

Juniors Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Beney Jennifer
1996
Champlan
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
Fan's David Salamin
40
Formaz Chloé
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Filles
Cristal Sport / Mountain Performance

Juniors Garçons
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
23
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
64
Gachet Loïc
1999
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
69
Rossier François
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Team La Trace - Look Montagne
103
Trombert Maxime
2001
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
SONDZENA/RsEQUIPEMENT
127
Fux Fabian
2001
St.Niklaus
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CRO Skialpi
157
BATTUZ JONATHAN
1996
BOURG ST MAURICE
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
158
JUILLAGUET Will
1996
SEPTMONCEL
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Populaires Dames (peaux)
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
321
Jacquier Caroline
1987
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
552
Rossier Emilie
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
Ski-Club Saillon
556
Re Daniela
1960
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
559
Héritier Hyacinthe
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
561
reuter suzy
1984
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
t'as où les skis
562
Maitre Mélanie
1985
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
563
ROH Virginie
1992
Aven
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
SC Derborence
566
Imsand Simone
1975
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
567
Schwarz Sarah
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
572
evequoz Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
577
perruchoud catherine
1965
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
578
brutinel claire
1970
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
579
Moix Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
581
Mousty Florence
1988
Ornex
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
584
Rausis Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
585
Gillioz Camille
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
591
Juilland Florence
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
592
BUFFA FLORENCE #missing
1992
TERMEN
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
593
Ulrich-Holden Françoise
1968
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
594
GRANGEN JULIE #missing
1991
COSSONAY
-
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)
595
Wee Julie
1993
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames (peaux)

Populaires Hommes (peaux)
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
159
PERE MIRO #missing
1990
LAUSANNE
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
163
Besse Fabien
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
302
Jacquier Michael
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
325
Corthay Bernard
1965
Vollèges
VS
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
514
Vaudan Nicolas
1992
le châble
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
550
Rosset Emmanuel
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
551
Ryser Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
553
GERSTL ALEJANDRO
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
554
Bochatay valentin
1990
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
SC Légendes
555
Grimm Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
557
Richner Philippe
1965
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
558
Favre Guillaume
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
In Vino Veritas
560
Clerc Reynald
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
564
Jeambrun Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
565
vanwynsberghe gaetan
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
NewConceptSports MuleBar
568
IRLE Pierre-Adrian
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
569
Guillen David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
570
Rosset Sylvain
1985
ST GERVAIS LES BAINS
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
571
Puydenus Stéphane
1967
Sallanches
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
573
Berner Alexandre
1987
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
574
Vananty Dominique
1956
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
575
Héritier Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
576
Heritier Christophe
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
team Zurich Laurent Friedl
580
Revaz Laurent
1987
Salvan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
Revaz
582
RRA Bruno
1987
Ornex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
583
macintosh gregor
1972
Le Marecottes
VS
GBR
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
Pizzeria de Peuty
586
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
587
Bétrisey Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
589
BRUCHEZ GUI #missing
1951
ST-MAURICE
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
596
Fragnière Bertrand
1988
LESSOC
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)
597
fellay rené
1934
prarreyer
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes (peaux)

Raquettes Dames
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
BERNASCONI Claudia
1983
La tour de peilz
VD
SUI
Raquettes Dames
Care Vevey/New Concept Sports
502
Rognon Alizée
1988
Salvan
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
503
Farquet Charline
1989
Salvan
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
504
Dhaouadi Donia
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
505
Preisig Priska
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Raquettes Dames
513
JACQUIER JOELLE #missing
1991
SALVAN
-
SUI
Raquettes Dames

Raquettes Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
BCVs Mount Asics Team
507
Emery Christophe
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
508
Chauvin Didier
1984
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
509
Bertuchoz urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes
Les Trotteurs
510
Raoux Guillaume
1991
Mayens-de-Riddes
VS
SUI
Raquettes Hommes

Seniors
72

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dini Damien
1980
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Seniors
5
Uberti David
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
6
Mottier Frederic
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
10
Jean Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
TEAM SCPCVS
16
perrin ismael
1979
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors
17
roduit adrien
1988
sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
team la trace
20
Rougemont Gilles
1979
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors
22
FAUL Pierre
1986
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Seniors
28
Cretton Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
31
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors
37
Dubosson Bertrand
1979
Massongex
VS
SUI
Seniors
41
Ragnelli Luca
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
50
Pierroz Frédéric
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
51
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Seniors
PC&A
52
Michellod Fabrice
1980
Dugny (Leytron)
VS
SUI
Seniors
53
vargas mickael
1986
Morbier
VD
FRA
Seniors
The Small Dick
57
Béguin Boris
1980
Féchy
VD
SUI
Seniors
-
60
Buchard Grégoire
1979
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
Ovronnalpski
61
Huguet Gabriel
1983
Dugny
VS
SUI
Seniors
Ovronnalpski
63
Pache Julien
1986
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors
Julien Pache
67
lochmatter patrick
1982
zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors
75
Hutter Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
76
Guinnard Benoît
1981
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors
77
Bressoud vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
TEAM LA TRACE
78
Knoepfli Damien
1979
Lucens
VD
SUI
Seniors
Team Suchet
84
Desbiolles Jérôme
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
86
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors
88
Favre Jimmy
1991
Carrouge VD
VD
SUI
Seniors
Alpiniski
90
Dorsaz Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
92
Filliez Samuel
1979
Bruson
VS
SUI
Seniors
Pellissier Sport Martigny
93
ROH Ludovic
1985
Aven
VS
SUI
Seniors
SC Derborence
97
Bender David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
98
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
Ollon VD
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
99
Delaloye Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Seniors
Mountain Performance
102
Beney Jonathan
1993
Champlan
VS
SUI
Seniors
Fan's Club David Salamin
105
farquet Jean-Paul
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
Team la trace
107
Dall'agnolo Joël
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors
TEAM BCVS - Dents-du-Midi
109
Pellissier Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors
Team la Trace
110
Reduce Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Seniors
Team la Trace
111
Willisch Marco
1977
mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors
112
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors
114
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Seniors
TEAM BIKE SPORT NOËS - MULEBAR
118
Gianesini Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors
team la Trace
121
Lundblad Andreas Animaluminium
1986
Les Collons
-
SWE
Seniors
Ride Spirit
122
rausis joachim
1993
fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
ride spirit
125
Lovey Samuel
1977
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Seniors
Team Planet endurance
128
Di tucci vittorio
1983
Chatel
-
FRA
Seniors
vorrosses
131
Sievert Tobias
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi / Association Leon
133
Moser Christoph
1977
Bremgarten AG
AG
SUI
Seniors
chmoser.ch
134
Corthésy Damien
1988
Maules
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team Crazy Suisse / Montagne attitude
135
corthay julien
1985
Yens
VD
SUI
Seniors
136
Maïno Nicolas
1994
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
137
Addy Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors
Ride Spirit
141
Reinthaler Thomas
1982
Lausanne
VD
AUT
Seniors
142
Rey Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
145
Jan Marc-Etienne
1982
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors
146
Roy Vincent
1977
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors
151
Clerc Reynald
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
153
RUIZ CHARLES #missing
1983
GENÈVE
-
SUI
Seniors
162
Lugon Romain
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
164
bernasconi yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors
165
Benand Yoann
1991
la chapelle d'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
166
Blanc Philippe
1981
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Seniors
167
Barthelemy Julien
1982
Haute savoie
-
FRA
Seniors
308
Hottinger Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors
313
Chardonnens Jean-Côme
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
318
Saudan Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
328
Pellicier Alexandre
1981
Mercury
-
FRA
Seniors
329
Frey Jérôme
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
Seniors
333
Piasenta Florian
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors
586
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors
587
Bétrisey Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
38

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
11
Bruchez Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
14
Perrin Olivier
1973
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
CA Dents du midi
18
Michaud Bernard
1967
Val d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I
24
maret fabien
1968
Champsec
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Montoz Team
32
Jacquier David
1971
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team Barberine
33
Crausaz Christian
1972
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors I
Team Barberine
33
Murisier Cédric
1972
Levron
VS
Seniors I
48
Chervaz Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team Alone
49
Moulin Frédéric
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
65
Viennet Charles
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
70
Chambovay Andre
1967
Collonges
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Giraff's'team
72
Adatte Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors I
83
Coiro Fabrice
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors I
Les lopettes
85
Favre Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors I
Team Suchet - Nord'Sport
89
Boedt Henri-François
1972
Steinsel
-
BEL
Seniors I
CAB
91
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
95
Ançay Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team La Trace
101
Porcello Fulvio
1970
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Ski-club Evionnaz
104
Brantschen Lukas
1976
Reichenbach
BE
SUI
Seniors I
Team Senggihang
106
Crettex René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team La Trace
108
Buthey Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team La Trace
115
Berset Jerome
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
EFGAM Alpine Ski Club
116
Tissières Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team Cristal Sport
117
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors I
SC Vallée de Joux
119
Ançay Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
Team La Trace
123
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Seniors I
124
Combe Nicolas
1968
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors I
team AZ-Movement
138
MONTEMEZZI Paolo
1976
ponte di legno
-
ITA
Seniors I
Adamello Skiteam
139
Haupt Roger
1976
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors I
140
Décaillet Fabien
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors I
143
Testuz Patrick
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors I
154
Gertsch Christophe
1974
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors I
156
Ançay Tarcis
1970
Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors I
311
Caloz Pierre
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors I
320
Marcon Michel
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
328
Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie
1968
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors I
330
Pellissier Jean
1972
Fully
VS
ITA
Seniors I

Seniors II
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Gay-crosier Alain
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors II
7
Carron Daniel
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
La Trace
15
gex-collet laurent
1962
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
21
Pilet Daniel
1963
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors II
27
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Team La Trace
29
Chesaux Emile
1962
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors II
30
Granger Candide
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Seniors II
TEAM BCVS -
38
Fleutry Dominique
1964
Les Marecottes
VS
SUI
Seniors II
39
Umbehr Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
CA RIVIERA
43
Emeri Jean-François
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
44
Bender Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Team La Trace/Les Trotteurs
45
Pignat Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors II
46
De Pierri Rodolphe
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
47
Perrin Eric
1962
Val d illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors II
tcho tcho
55
Ducrey Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Seniors II
56
Darbellay Ambroise
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors II
59
LUGON Patrick
1957
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Team Ride-Spirit
62
Morisset Nicolas
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors II
71
Murisier Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
73
Florey Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Seniors II
CAS Sierre
74
kuonen peter
1951
montana
VS
SUI
Seniors II
79
Besson Eric
1966
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Seniors II
82
Disner Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors II
94
Comby Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Perraudin Sports
100
Mathieu Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Team AZ-Sport Sierre
113
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
SC Vallée de Joux
129
Gabioud Bernard
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors II
Cristal Sport
144
Gutmann Mike
1960
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
148
Dubois Jean-Luc
1967
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors II
161
Beney Raymond
1957
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
307
lugon Jean-Luc
1965
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Seniors II
309
GRANGER SERGE
1959
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
310
Goumand Christian
1965
Trient
VS
SUI
Seniors II
312
Moulin Léo
1957
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Seniors II
314
Perruchoud Laurent
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Seniors II
315
Bender Christian
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
316
Sarrasin Pierre
1959
bovernier
VS
SUI
Seniors II
317
Richard Guy
1958
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors II
319
Delasoie Christian
1958
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Seniors II
324
Carron Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors II
325
Corthay Bernard
1965
Vollèges
VS
Seniors II
326
GAY PIERRE-YVES
1965
Levron
VS
SUI
Seniors II
327
Sigrist Roger
1964
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors II
331
Mayencourt Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
Seniors II