Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

117 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

JUNIOR MEN
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Corthay Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
602
BELLABOUVIER Simon
1996
?
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
603
MAGNINI DAVIDE
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
604
CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTO
1997
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
605
EQUY samuel
1996
ste marie d'alloix
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
606
CANCLINI PIETRO
1996
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
607
MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
608
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
609
FONT TORRES Marc
1996
.
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
610
Steiner Stefan
1997
Uttendorf
AG
AUT
JUNIOR MEN
611
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
JUNIOR MEN
612
TANCHEV Ivan #missing
1997
-
-
BUL
JUNIOR MEN
613
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval sur arc
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
614
DESCAMPS Ulysse
1998
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
615
Deruaz Côme
1996
St Martin en Haut
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
616
PRANDI Andrea #missing
1998
-
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
617
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
618
Ançay Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
619
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
JUNIOR MEN

JUNIOR WOMEN
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Compagnoni Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
802
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
803
Forchthammer Ina
1996
St. Johann im Pongau
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
804
Milloz Adèle
1996
Tignes
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
805
Streitberger Verena
1997
Maishofen
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
806
PLONER MELANIE
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
807
MURADA GIULIA
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
808
CORAZZA Laura
1997
.
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
809
Buchs Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
9
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
18
Zugg Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
20
NICOLINI FEDERICO
1994
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
22
Spicher baptiste
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
25
CARDONA COLL ORIOL
1994
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
28
BOCHET Emilien #missing
1993
-
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
31
PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume
1994
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
37
FRISON-ROCHE Carl
1993
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
38
juillaguet swann
1995
septmoncel
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
40
PERILLAT PESSEY Joris
1994
?
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
43
UNGER Cornelius
1993
-
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
45
Pedergnana Nicola
1993
TN
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
46
Boffelli William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
48
STRADELLI STEFANO
1993
antey-saint-andre'
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
54
Guillet Romain
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
55
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
56
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
58
Sauteur Simon
1993
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
59
Brodard David
1993
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
60
Caloz Sébastien
1993
Bramois
VS
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
61
JONSSON Axel
1994
.
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
409
Belles Naudi Inka
1993
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
416
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
417
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
418
Hiemer Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
420
Mollard Sophie
1995
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
421
DE SILVESTRO ALBA
1995
Padola BL
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
424
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
425
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
427
Borgström Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

SENIOR MEN
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Antonioli Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
2
ROTTMOSER Josef #missing
1990
-
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
3
BOSCACCI MICHELE
1990
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
4
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
6
Blanc Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
7
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
8
Marti Marcel
1983
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
10
LENZI DAMIANO
1987
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
11
SéVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
12
SKJERVHEIM Lars erik
1980
.
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
13
Weißkopf Martin
1990
Prägraten
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
14
GACHET Xavier
1989
.
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
15
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
16
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
17
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
19
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
21
VIRET Leo
1991
nevache
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
23
Reichegger Manfred
1977
Aosta
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
24
Pinsach Rubirola Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
26
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
27
Innerhofer Patrick
1981
Bludesch
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
29
LANFRANCHI PIETRO
1978
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
30
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
32
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
33
SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI
1983
-
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
34
Areny Bernabé Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
35
ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan
1980
.
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
36
Elson Nick
1984
Squamish
-
CAN
SENIOR MEN
39
Jacquemoud Mathéo
1990
Lus la Croix haute
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
41
Gachet Pierre-François
1990
Beaufort/Doron
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
42
SCHäDLER Philipp
1986
?
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
44
BARAZZUOL Filippo
1989
.
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
47
Eydallin Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
49
Manea Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
50
Manea Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
51
Palici Viorel-Andrei
1989
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
52
KUHAR Nejc
1985
Preddvor
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
53
Miklosa Matjaz
1975
Kranj
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
57
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
62
Carter Eric
1986
Excelsior
-
USA
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Roux Laetitia
1985
Savines le lac
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
402
FORSBERG Emelie
1986
Mïndalen
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
403
FABRE Valentine
1976
Chamonix
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
404
BLIKKEN HAUKøY Malene
1991
SOGNDAL
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
405
VALMASSOI Martina
1989
?
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
406
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
407
Bernier Melanie
1981
V0E 2S0
-
CAN
SENIOR WOMEN
408
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
410
GALICIA COTRINA Claudia
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
411
Tomatis Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
412
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
413
RIBA CARLOS Marta #missing
1972
BCN
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
414
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
415
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
419
MIRó VARELA Mireia #missing
1988
Spain
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
422
MANEA Alexandra
1988
.
-
ROU
SENIOR WOMEN
423
Klancnik Karmen
1990
Duplje
-
SLO
SENIOR WOMEN
426
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN