Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

191 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

CADET MEN
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Cancelos Remon Diego
1999
.
-
AND
CADET MEN
902
Siedler Jakob
1999
Alpbach
-
AUT
CADET MEN
903
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Lucas
1999
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
904
SOLER REGO Joan
1999
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
905
ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO TXOMIN #missing
2000
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
906
BERTOLINI Lucas
1999
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
907
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
908
RAISIN Alban
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
909
BERNAZ Julien
1999
BELLEVAUX
-
FRA
CADET MEN
910
Doyle Jake
2000
Chesières
VD
GBR
CADET MEN
911
Wright Jack
1999
Chesières
VD
GBR
CADET MEN
912
Guichardaz Sebastien
1999
Cogne AO ITALY
-
ITA
CADET MEN
913
Guichardaz Fabien
1999
Cogne AO ITALY
-
ITA
CADET MEN
914
CORAZZA Daniele
1999
.
-
ITA
CADET MEN
915
ROSSI GIOVANNI
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET MEN
916
Rzasa Franciszek
1999
Zakopane
-
POL
CADET MEN
917
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
1999
Zakopane
-
POL
CADET MEN
918
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
CADET MEN
919
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
CADET MEN
920
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
CADET MEN
921
Perreten Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
CADET MEN
922
Anonyme
-
-
CADET MEN
923
MARCINEk Marco
1999
.
-
SVK
CADET MEN

CADET WOMEN
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
931
Toteva Petya
1999
Sofia
VD
BUL
CADET WOMEN
932
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET WOMEN
933
GIORGI Valentina
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
934
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
935
PASQUAZZO VALERIA
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
936
Osichkina Ekaterina
1999
Elizovo
-
RUS
CADET WOMEN
937
Farquet Emilie
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
CADET WOMEN

JUNIOR MEN
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
MAGNINI DAVIDE
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
602
EQUY samuel
1996
ste marie d'alloix
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
603
CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTO
1997
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
604
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
605
Corthay Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
606
BELLABOUVIER Simon
1996
?
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
607
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
608
MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
609
Ançay Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
610
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
611
Deruaz Côme
1996
St Martin en Haut
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
612
CANCLINI PIETRO
1996
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
613
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval sur arc
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
614
PRANDI Andrea #missing
1998
-
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
615
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
JUNIOR MEN
616
FONT TORRES Marc
1996
.
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
617
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
618
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
JUNIOR MEN
619
TORREGROSA DERN MARTÍ #missing
1998
-
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
620
Funck Guillaume
1997
1330
BE
BEL
JUNIOR MEN
621
TANCHEV Ivan #missing
1997
-
-
BUL
JUNIOR MEN
622
Novak David
1998
Vysoké Mýto
-
CZE
JUNIOR MEN
623
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
624
Patrick Oliver
1997
Villarlurin
-
GBR
JUNIOR MEN
625
LEGASZEWSKI Marek
1996
.
-
POL
JUNIOR MEN
626
CLINCIU Catalin ioan #missing
1997
-
-
ROU
JUNIOR MEN

JUNIOR WOMEN
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Compagnoni Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
802
MURADA GIULIA
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
803
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
804
Forchthammer Ina
1996
St. Johann im Pongau
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
805
Milloz Adèle
1996
Tignes
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
806
Buchs Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN
807
CORAZZA Laura
1997
.
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
808
Streitberger Verena
1997
Maishofen
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
809
PLONER MELANIE
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
810
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
811
MARIA ILLA CAMPS #missing
1996
-
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
812
Malysheva Anna
1997
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
JUNIOR WOMEN
813
Chiarello Noémie
1997
Bellevue
GE
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
10
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
18
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
22
CARDONA COLL ORIOL
1994
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
26
Boffelli William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27
NICOLINI FEDERICO
1994
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
30
ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
31
PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume
1994
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
35
Zugg Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
42
REYNE MAGRET JOAN
1994
CAMPRODON
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
43
BOCHET Emilien #missing
1993
-
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
44
juillaguet swann
1995
septmoncel
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
45
PERILLAT PESSEY Joris
1994
?
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
63
STRADELLI STEFANO
1993
antey-saint-andre'
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
80
Spicher baptiste
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
81
Guillet Romain
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
84
Brodard David
1993
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
85
Siarnik Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
86
JONSSON Axel
1994
.
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
408
DE SILVESTRO ALBA
1995
Padola BL
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
414
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
416
Belles Naudi Inka
1993
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
420
Hiemer Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
422
Mollard Sophie
1995
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
423
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
424
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
425
Schornoz Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
426
Borgström Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
433
Malysheva Svetlana
1995
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

SENIOR MEN
68

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
2
BOSCACCI MICHELE
1990
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
4
GACHET Xavier
1989
.
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
5
Jacquemoud Mathéo
1990
Lus la Croix haute
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
6
Antonioli Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
7
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
8
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
9
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
11
VIRET Leo
1991
nevache
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
12
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
13
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
14
Reichegger Manfred
1977
Aosta
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
15
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
16
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
17
Eydallin Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
19
SéVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
20
BARAZZUOL Filippo
1989
.
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
21
Blanc Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
23
LANFRANCHI PIETRO
1978
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
24
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
25
KUHAR Nejc
1985
Preddvor
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
28
Marti Marcel
1983
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
29
Weißkopf Martin
1990
Prägraten
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
32
SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI
1983
-
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
33
Areny Bernabé Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
34
ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan
1980
.
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
36
Höfl Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
37
Masset Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
SENIOR MEN
38
TERZIYSKI Svetoslav #missing
1989
-
-
BUL
SENIOR MEN
39
Elson Nick
1984
Squamish
-
CAN
SENIOR MEN
40
STANTEJSKý Michal #missing
1984
-
-
CZE
SENIOR MEN
41
Pinsach Rubirola Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
46
Scrimgeour carron
1977
chamonix
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
47
Ligertwood Ivor
1973
Huemoz
VD
GBR
SENIOR MEN
48
THORNTON colin
1980
largs / Scotland
AG
GBR
SENIOR MEN
49
bradford ben
1982
Les Houches
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
50
Morgan Jon
1967
lilley
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
51
BARDSLEY BEN
1971
keswick
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
52
L'Herpiniere Tarka
1981
Bozel
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
53
Shand Christopher
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
SENIOR MEN
54
HOULIHAN John
1964
.
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
55
SCHäDLER Philipp
1986
?
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
56
KALOGEROPOULOS Grigorios
1988
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
57
Aronis Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
58
BATAS George
1983
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
59
SALEHI Seyyedabdolhossein #missing
1982
-
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
60
SIRAEE Beitollah
1968
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
61
KALHOR Hossein
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
62
SAVEHEI Abolfazl
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
64
DeWit Peter
1968
Haarlem
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
65
Zuidema Sytse
1968
Den Haag
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
66
Ouwerkerk SFJ
1970
Amsterdam
VD
NED
SENIOR MEN
67
Verduijn Bjorn
1978
Glasgow
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
68
Staal Alke
1971
La Chapelle d'Abondance
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
69
Løland Glenn Tore
1990
.
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
70
SINDRE Hoff
1983
?
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
71
JOHANNESSEN Håkon klerud #missing
1991
-
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
72
SKJERVHEIM Lars erik
1980
.
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
73
PRZYSTAS Jakub
1982
.
-
POL
SENIOR MEN
74
Manea Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
75
Palici Viorel-Andrei
1989
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
76
Manea Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
77
ZAGORSKIY Alexey
1985
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
78
FEDULOV Vladimir
1979
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
79
Schlegel Sandro
1986
Sargans
SG
SUI
SENIOR MEN
82
Girard Steven
1991
Estavannens
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
83
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
87
Carter Eric
1986
Excelsior
-
USA
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
FORSBERG Emelie
1986
Mïndalen
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
402
Roux Laetitia
1985
Savines le lac
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
403
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
404
GALICIA COTRINA Claudia
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
405
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
406
Tomatis Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
407
VALMASSOI Martina
1989
?
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
409
ORGUÉ Laura
1986
Barcelone
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
410
MIRó VARELA Mireia #missing
1988
Spain
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
411
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
412
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
413
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
415
RIBA CARLOS Marta #missing
1972
BCN
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
417
BLIKKEN HAUKøY Malene
1991
SOGNDAL
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
418
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
419
GHIRARDI Corinna
1979
Ponte Di Lengo
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
421
Klancnik Karmen
1990
Duplje
-
SLO
SENIOR WOMEN
427
Essl Michaela
1988
Abtenau
-
AUT
SENIOR WOMEN
428
Bernier Melanie
1981
V0E 2S0
-
CAN
SENIOR WOMEN
429
HAUSTREIS Stine
1986
Troms
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
430
HOVDENAK Hildegunn gjertrud
1985
.
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
431
FIGURA Anna #missing
1990
-
-
POL
SENIOR WOMEN
432
MANEA Alexandra
1988
.
-
ROU
SENIOR WOMEN
434
Soboleva Larisa
1973
41
-
RUS
SENIOR WOMEN
435
Pont Combe Séverine
1979
Mollens / Suisse
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN