Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

89 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
5
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
18
CARDONA COLL ORIOL
1994
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
20
PERILLAT PESSEY Joris
1994
?
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
22
UNGER Cornelius
1993
-
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
24
ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
59
Siarnik Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
60
JONSSON Axel
1994
.
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
64
Zugg Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
412
Belles Naudi Inka
1993
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
417
Malysheva Svetlana
1995
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
421
Borgström Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
422
Hiemer Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

SENIOR MEN
56

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
3
BOSCACCI MICHELE
1990
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
4
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
6
Jacquemoud Mathéo
1990
Lus la Croix haute
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
7
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
8
Antonioli Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
9
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
10
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
11
SéVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
12
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
13
LANFRANCHI PIETRO
1978
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
14
Reichegger Manfred
1977
Aosta
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
15
BARAZZUOL Filippo
1989
.
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
16
Eydallin Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
17
VIRET Leo
1991
nevache
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
19
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
21
Pinsach Rubirola Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
23
ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan
1980
.
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
25
SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI
1983
-
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
26
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
27
Shand Christopher
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
SENIOR MEN
28
Masset Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
SENIOR MEN
29
Elson Nick
1984
Squamish
-
CAN
SENIOR MEN
30
STANTEJSKý Michal #missing
1984
-
-
CZE
SENIOR MEN
31
GACHET Xavier
1989
.
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
32
BARDSLEY BEN
1971
keswick
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
33
Ligertwood Ivor
1973
Huemoz
VD
GBR
SENIOR MEN
34
HOULIHAN John
1964
.
-
GBR
SENIOR MEN
35
SCHäDLER Philipp
1986
?
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
36
LAUTENBACHER Toni
1991
.
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
37
KALOGEROPOULOS Grigorios
1988
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
38
BATAS George
1983
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
39
Aronis Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
40
SALEHI Seyyedabdolhossein #missing
1982
-
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
41
SIRAEE Beitollah
1968
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
42
KALHOR Hossein
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
43
SAVEHEI Abolfazl
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
44
Staal Alke
1971
La Chapelle d'Abondance
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
45
DeWit Peter
1968
Haarlem
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
46
Zuidema Sytse
1968
Den Haag
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
47
Ouwerkerk SFJ
1970
Amsterdam
VD
NED
SENIOR MEN
48
Verduijn Bjorn
1978
Glasgow
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
49
SINDRE Hoff
1983
?
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
50
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
?
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
51
Manea Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
52
ZAGORSKIY Alexey
1985
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
53
FEDULOV Vladimir
1979
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
54
KUHAR Nejc
1985
Preddvor
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
55
Philipona Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
56
Girard Steven
1991
Estavannens
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
57
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
58
Schlegel Sandro
1986
Sargans
SG
SUI
SENIOR MEN
61
Jenssen MAGNUS
1984
.
-
SWE
SENIOR MEN
62
Carter Eric
1986
Excelsior
-
USA
SENIOR MEN
63
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
65
Höfl Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
ORGUÉ Laura
1986
Barcelone
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
402
FORSBERG Emelie
1986
Mïndalen
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
402
MIRó VARELA Mireia #missing
1988
Spain
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
403
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
404
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
405
Roux Laetitia
1985
Savines le lac
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
406
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
407
Tomatis Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
408
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
409
RIBA CARLOS Marta #missing
1972
BCN
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
410
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
411
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
413
GHIRARDI Corinna
1979
Ponte Di Lengo
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
414
HAUSTREIS Stine
1986
Troms
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
415
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
.
-
POL
SENIOR WOMEN
416
MANEA Alexandra
1988
.
-
ROU
SENIOR WOMEN
418
Soboleva Larisa
1973
41
-
RUS
SENIOR WOMEN
419
Klancnik Karmen
1990
Duplje
-
SLO
SENIOR WOMEN
420
DUDASOVA Zuzana
1980
?
-
SVK
SENIOR WOMEN
423
Essl Michaela
1988
Abtenau
-
AUT
SENIOR WOMEN