Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

174 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

CADET MEN
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Cancelos Remon Diego
1999
.
-
AND
CADET MEN
902
ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO TXOMIN #missing
2000
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
903
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Lucas
1999
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
904
SOLER REGO Joan
1999
.
-
ESP
CADET MEN
905
BERTOLINI Lucas
1999
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
906
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
907
RAISIN Alban
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET MEN
908
Doyle Jake
2000
Chesières
VD
GBR
CADET MEN
909
Wright Jack
1999
Chesières
VD
GBR
CADET MEN
910
Guichardaz Fabien
1999
Cogne AO ITALY
-
ITA
CADET MEN
911
Guichardaz Sebastien
1999
Cogne AO ITALY
-
ITA
CADET MEN
912
CORAZZA Daniele
1999
.
-
ITA
CADET MEN
913
ROSSI GIOVANNI
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET MEN
914
Rzasa Franciszek
1999
Zakopane
-
POL
CADET MEN
915
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
1999
Zakopane
-
POL
CADET MEN
916
Perreten Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
CADET MEN
917
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
CADET MEN
918
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
CADET MEN
919
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
CADET MEN
920
MARCINEk Marco
1999
.
-
SVK
CADET MEN
921
Anonyme
-
-
CADET MEN
922
Siedler Jakob
1999
Alpbach
-
AUT
CADET MEN

CADET WOMEN
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
931
Toteva Petya
1999
Sofia
VD
BUL
CADET WOMEN
932
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
CADET WOMEN
933
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
934
GIORGI Valentina
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
935
PASQUAZZO VALERIA
1999
MILANO
-
ITA
CADET WOMEN
936
Osichkina Ekaterina
1999
Elizovo
-
RUS
CADET WOMEN
937
Farquet Emilie
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
CADET WOMEN

JUNIOR MEN
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTO
1997
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
602
Corthay Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
603
MAGNINI DAVIDE
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
604
BELLABOUVIER Simon
1996
?
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
605
EQUY samuel
1996
ste marie d'alloix
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
606
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
607
CANCLINI PIETRO
1996
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
608
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval sur arc
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
609
MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
610
PRANDI Andrea #missing
1998
-
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
611
Ançay Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
612
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
613
FONT TORRES Marc
1996
.
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
614
DESCAMPS Ulysse
1998
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
615
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
JUNIOR MEN
616
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
617
TANCHEV Ivan #missing
1997
-
-
BUL
JUNIOR MEN
618
TORREGROSA DERN MARTÍ #missing
1998
-
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
619
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
620
Novak David
1998
Vysoké Mýto
-
CZE
JUNIOR MEN
621
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
622
Patrick Oliver
1997
Villarlurin
-
GBR
JUNIOR MEN
623
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
JUNIOR MEN
624
LEGASZEWSKI Marek
1996
.
-
POL
JUNIOR MEN
625
CLINCIU Catalin ioan #missing
1997
-
-
ROU
JUNIOR MEN

JUNIOR WOMEN
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Milloz Adèle
1996
Tignes
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
802
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
803
Compagnoni Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
804
MURADA GIULIA
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
805
PLONER MELANIE
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
806
Buchs Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN
807
CORAZZA Laura
1997
.
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
808
MARIA ILLA CAMPS #missing
1996
-
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
809
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
810
Malysheva Anna
1997
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
JUNIOR WOMEN
811
Blumer Sonja
1996
Horw
LU
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN
812
Chiarello Noémie
1997
Bellevue
GE
SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN
813
Forchthammer Ina
1996
St. Johann im Pongau
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
814
Streitberger Verena
1997
Maishofen
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
3
CARDONA COLL ORIOL
1994
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
9
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
10
NICOLINI FEDERICO
1994
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
14
STRADELLI STEFANO
1993
antey-saint-andre'
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
16
FRISON-ROCHE Carl
1993
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
20
Boffelli William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
26
UNGER Cornelius
1993
-
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
28
Spicher baptiste
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
30
JONSSON Axel
1994
.
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
31
PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume
1994
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
35
REYNE MAGRET JOAN
1994
CAMPRODON
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
62
Sauteur Simon
1993
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
63
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
64
Siarnik Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
68
Zugg Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
71
ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
404
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
406
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
409
DE SILVESTRO ALBA
1995
Padola BL
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
413
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
416
Mollard Sophie
1995
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
417
Belles Naudi Inka
1993
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
418
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
422
Borgström Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
425
Gayet Elisa
1995
Ax les Thermes
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
429
Malysheva Svetlana
1995
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
432
Schornoz Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
434
Hiemer Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

SENIOR MEN
53

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Antonioli Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
4
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
5
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
6
BOSCACCI MICHELE
1990
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
7
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
8
Marti Marcel
1983
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
11
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
12
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
13
Pinsach Rubirola Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
15
SKJERVHEIM Lars erik
1980
.
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
17
SéVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
18
SCHäDLER Philipp
1986
?
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
19
Blanc Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
21
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
22
VIRET Leo
1991
nevache
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
23
GACHET Xavier
1989
.
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
24
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
25
KUHAR Nejc
1985
Preddvor
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
29
Areny Bernabé Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
32
TERZIYSKI Svetoslav #missing
1989
-
-
BUL
SENIOR MEN
33
Elson Nick
1984
Squamish
-
CAN
SENIOR MEN
34
STANTEJSKý Michal #missing
1984
-
-
CZE
SENIOR MEN
36
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
37
Shand Christopher
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
SENIOR MEN
38
Ligertwood Ivor
1973
Huemoz
VD
GBR
SENIOR MEN
39
LAUTENBACHER Toni
1991
.
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
40
KALOGEROPOULOS Grigorios
1988
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
41
BATAS George
1983
.
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
42
Aronis Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
43
SALEHI Seyyedabdolhossein #missing
1982
-
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
44
SIRAEE Beitollah
1968
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
45
KALHOR Hossein
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
46
SAVEHEI Abolfazl
1980
.
-
IRI
SENIOR MEN
47
BARAZZUOL Filippo
1989
.
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
48
LANFRANCHI PIETRO
1978
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
49
Verduijn Bjorn
1978
Glasgow
-
NED
SENIOR MEN
50
SINDRE Hoff
1983
?
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
51
Løland Glenn Tore
1990
.
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
52
JOHANNESSEN Håkon klerud #missing
1991
-
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
53
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
?
-
NOR
SENIOR MEN
54
PRZYSTAS Jakub
1982
.
-
POL
SENIOR MEN
55
Manea Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
56
Palici Viorel-Andrei
1989
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
57
Manea Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
58
ZAGORSKIY Alexey
1985
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
59
FEDULOV Vladimir
1979
.
-
RUS
SENIOR MEN
60
Miklosa Matjaz
1975
Kranj
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
61
Girard Steven
1991
Estavannens
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
65
Carter Eric
1986
Excelsior
-
USA
SENIOR MEN
66
Friend Graham
1969
Le Chable
VS
GBR
SENIOR MEN
67
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
69
Weißkopf Martin
1990
Prägraten
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
70
Höfl Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
GALICIA COTRINA Claudia
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
402
Roux Laetitia
1985
Savines le lac
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
403
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
405
VALMASSOI Martina
1989
?
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
407
BLIKKEN HAUKøY Malene
1991
SOGNDAL
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
408
FORSBERG Emelie
1986
Mïndalen
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
410
Bernier Melanie
1981
V0E 2S0
-
CAN
SENIOR WOMEN
411
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
412
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
414
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
415
Tomatis Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
419
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
420
RIBA CARLOS Marta #missing
1972
BCN
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
421
Klancnik Karmen
1990
Duplje
-
SLO
SENIOR WOMEN
423
ORGUÉ Laura
1986
Barcelone
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
424
MIRó VARELA Mireia #missing
1988
Spain
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
426
HOVDENAK Hildegunn gjertrud
1985
.
-
NOR
SENIOR WOMEN
427
FIGURA Anna #missing
1990
-
-
POL
SENIOR WOMEN
428
MANEA Alexandra
1988
.
-
ROU
SENIOR WOMEN
430
Soboleva Larisa
1973
41
-
RUS
SENIOR WOMEN
431
Pont Combe Séverine
1979
Mollens / Suisse
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
433
DUDASOVA Zuzana
1980
?
-
SVK
SENIOR WOMEN
435
Essl Michaela
1988
Abtenau
-
AUT
SENIOR WOMEN