Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

81 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

JUNIOR MEN
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
MAGNINI DAVIDE
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
602
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
603
EQUY samuel
1996
ste marie d'alloix
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
604
MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
605
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
JUNIOR MEN
606
BELLABOUVIER Simon
1996
?
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
607
CANCLINI PIETRO
1996
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
608
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
609
PRIETO READ Euan
1996
?
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
610
Corthay Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
JUNIOR MEN
611
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS Arnau
1998
Ordino
-
AND
JUNIOR MEN
612
Fuchs Stefan
1996
Itter
-
AUT
JUNIOR MEN
613
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN Pablo
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR MEN
614
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval sur arc
-
FRA
JUNIOR MEN
615
CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTO
1997
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN
616
PRANDI Andrea #missing
1998
-
-
ITA
JUNIOR MEN

JUNIOR WOMEN
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Compagnoni Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
802
MURADA GIULIA
1998
MILANO
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN
803
Streitberger Verena
1997
Maishofen
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
804
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
805
Milloz Adèle
1996
Tignes
-
FRA
JUNIOR WOMEN
806
Forchthammer Ina
1996
St. Johann im Pongau
-
AUT
JUNIOR WOMEN
807
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia
1997
.
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
808
MARIA ILLA CAMPS #missing
1996
-
-
ESP
JUNIOR WOMEN
809
CORAZZA Laura
1997
.
-
ITA
JUNIOR WOMEN

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
3
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
14
CARDONA COLL ORIOL
1994
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
17
NICOLINI FEDERICO
1994
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
20
ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
23
PERILLAT PESSEY Joris
1994
?
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
26
Zugg Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
29
Boffelli William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
33
REYNE MAGRET JOAN
1994
CAMPRODON
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN
34
FRISON-ROCHE Carl
1993
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR MEN

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
409
DE SILVESTRO ALBA
1995
Padola BL
-
ITA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
410
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
411
Belles Naudi Inka
1993
.
-
AND
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
412
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
413
Schornoz Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
414
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
418
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio de monachil
-
ESP
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
419
Gayet Elisa
1995
Ax les Thermes
-
FRA
SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

SENIOR MEN
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
4
BOSCACCI MICHELE
1990
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
5
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
6
Antonioli Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
7
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
SENIOR MEN
8
Jacquemoud Mathéo
1990
Lus la Croix haute
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
9
LANFRANCHI PIETRO
1978
MILANO
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
10
VIRET Leo
1991
nevache
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
11
Reichegger Manfred
1977
Aosta
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
12
Anonyme
-
-
SENIOR MEN
13
KUHAR Nejc
1985
Preddvor
-
SLO
SENIOR MEN
15
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
16
GACHET Xavier
1989
.
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
18
Blanc Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
19
Pinsach Rubirola Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
21
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
22
LAUTENBACHER Toni
1991
.
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
24
Höfl Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
25
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
28
ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan
1980
.
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
30
SCHäDLER Philipp
1986
?
-
GER
SENIOR MEN
31
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
SENIOR MEN
32
ZHANG Yaohua #missing
1977
-
-
CHN
SENIOR MEN
35
Kelly Rory
1978
Boulder
-
USA
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
402
Roux Laetitia
1985
Savines le lac
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
403
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
404
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
405
Tomatis Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
406
GALICIA COTRINA Claudia
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
407
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
408
Klancnik Karmen
1990
Duplje
-
SLO
SENIOR WOMEN
415
BERNSTEINER Heidi
1984
?
-
AUT
SENIOR WOMEN
416
ZHANG Lijie
1991
.
-
CHN
SENIOR WOMEN
417
ZHANG Na
1985
.
-
CHN
SENIOR WOMEN
420
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
421
RIBA CARLOS Marta #missing
1972
BCN
-
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN