Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

633 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

0.4 KM - Poussines
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
CLÉMENCE Lise
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
702
MÜLLER Olivia
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
703
GUENET Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
704
CLÉNIN Shany
2012
Port
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
705
MISEREZ Maeva
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
706
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Charlotte
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
707
DUFRESNE Emilie
2010
Court
BE/JB
FRA
0.4 KM - Poussines
708
DUFRESNE Léonie
2012
Court
BE/JB
FRA
0.4 KM - Poussines
709
JABAS Anaïs
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
710
PEDROZA Téa
2010
Valbirse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
711
AFFOLTER Sienna
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
712
KLADOUMBAYE Eva
2011
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
713
POUDEVIGNE PAULINE
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
714
POUDEVINE CLARISSE
2014
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
715
LALARME MELINE
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
716
SASSI Moïra
2010
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
717
MEGLEI CARMEN
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
718
AMACHER Maély
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
719
JUNG Maya
2012
Court
BE
FRA
0.4 KM - Poussines
720
VALENTINO Talia
2010
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
721
SPRUNGER Alexya
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
722
KÄNZIG LUCIE
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
723
BURKHALTER Ophélie
2011
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
724
WAELTI Nina
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
725
EICHER LILY
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
726
EICHER CHARLOTTE
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
727
SAUCY LORYANNE
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
728
MORNOD MIA
2012
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
729
MAXOR MADELINE
2010
Savièse
VS
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
730
CREMONA FIONA
2011
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
731
MOUSSAOUI AMELIA
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
732
EICHENBERGER Kim
2010
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
733
TERMIGNONE LOÏS
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
734
TERMIGNONE ELYSSA
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
735
STALDER Mila
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
736
RAMSEIER EVA
2014
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
849
LUSA ALBA
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines

0.4 KM - Poussins
65

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
515
FEUZ LENNY
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
516
BLANCHARD Samuel
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
517
FILIERI Benjamin
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
518
FILIERI Nathan
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
519
COMMENT Lian
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
616
FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS BERNARDO
2010
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
801
ROMANO Mirco
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
802
EGGLI Livio
2013
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
803
PASQUA Milo
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
804
SIMON Nohan
2010
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
805
CLÉNIN Billy
2010
Port
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
806
GSMB
MINDER Axel
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
807
GSMB
MINDER Maël
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
808
LAUPER Julien
2010
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
809
OLIVEIRA Nelio
2010
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
810
OLIVEIRA Méril
2013
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
811
KNOBEL Nolan
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
-
0.4 KM - Poussins
812
JUFER Max-Eliot
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
813
Sandra Niederhäuser
NIEDERHÄUSER Kessy
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
814
VADALA Kenzo
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
815
HOUMARD Kevin
2010
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
816
ALLEMANN Theo
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
817
AFFOLTER Daichi
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
818
MISEREZ Luca
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
819
RENGGLI Aaron
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
820
SCHNEIDER Dany
2010
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
821
AFFOLTER Simon
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
822
MÜLLER Gian-Andri
2010
Oberkirch Lu
LU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
823
CHAVANNE Lilio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
824
CHAVANNE Mélyan
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
825
MAFILLE Enzo
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
826
JOST Louis
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
827
HABEGGER Soélien
2012
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
828
HABEGGER Jéhiel
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
829
RWT
RYF Benjamin
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
830
BARTHE CHRISTIAN
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
831
BARTHE HERVÉ
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
832
BOSSI LÉON
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
833
SCHNEGG BENOÎT
2010
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
834
SCHNEGG MIKA
2014
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
835
KNUCHEL Louis
2012
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
836
KLADOUMBAYE Luca
2013
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
837
TOMASSELLI SIMON
2013
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
838
GLÜCK Elias
2013
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
839
ROBERT Noé
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
840
ROMANG JONATHAN
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
841
SASSI Sloan
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
842
GROSJEAN MATHIEU
2011
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
843
MÖRI Owen
2011
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
844
SASSI Nathan
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
845
MARTIAL JOHAN
2011
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
846
BLANCHARD FABIEN
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
847
MOSER Alex
2010
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
848
MORAND Dylan
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
850
SPRUNGER Mael
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
851
BURKHALTER THIBAUT
2013
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
852
LIECHTI Ryan
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
853
WAELTI Jonas
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
854
WOLFF Alexy
2012
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
855
SCHÄR ILAN
2010
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
856
MORNOD JONAS
2010
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
857
ZANETTA Aloïs
2010
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
858
ZANETTA TYMEO
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
859
CURTY Marley
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
860
MERAZZI Diango
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins

0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
311
KUMMER NOAH
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
401
RIBAS RIBERA Lluc
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
ESP
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
402
AFFOLTER Elias
2008
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
403
HOUMARD Nicolas
2008
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
404
MATTHEY Eliott
2007
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
405
MAFILLE Robin
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
406
JOST Jules
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
407
RWT
RYF Timothée
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
408
MINDER Milo
2007
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
409
WIEDMER Alan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
410
PEDROZA Colin
2007
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
411
JEGERLEHNER KAËL
2008
Champoz
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
412
SCHNEGG Niko
2008
Court
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
413
LALARME NOA
2007
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
414
GONZALES TONI
2007
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
415
CHARPIÉ Quentin
2007
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
416
JUNG Maël
2008
Court
BE/JB
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
417
BON LENNY
1900
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
418
GROSJEAN CLÉMENT
2008
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
419
MÖRI Yoan
2007
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
420
REINHARD Evan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
421
MARTIAL MATT
2007
Tavannes
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
423
CARELLA Tivio
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C

0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
PASQUA Jessy
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
602
SCHAER Florian
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
603
CABETE CARDOSO David
2009
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
604
Les campeurs
BLAESI Stan
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
605
SCHRANZ Loan
2009
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
606
RICHARD Nolan
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
607
MATTHEY Arthur
2009
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
608
CHAVANNE Kilwan
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
609
JABAS Eliott
2009
Malleray-Bévilardmalleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
610
GIORGIANNI Ulysse
2009
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
611
Anonyme
-
-
-
-
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
612
LUSA DANY
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
613
WÜTHRICH Nils
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
614
DING Noah
2009
Eschert
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
615
BARBAGALLO Greg
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D

0.5 KM - Ecolières C
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
CABETE Eva
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
302
JUFER Sidonie
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
303
LISSER Lorena
2007
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
304
Les campeurs
BLAESI Kyme
2007
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
305
Team Courtille
GIGANDET Léane
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
306
MÜLLER Flavia
2008
Oberkirch Lu
LU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
307
BOILLAT Océane
2007
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
308
GIORGIANNI Zoé
2007
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
309
MORAND Madisson
2008
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
310
MORAND Tifany
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
312
JEGERLEHNER ANAÉ
2007
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
313
BERBERAT CÉLIA
2007
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
314
VECINO Shaila
2008
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
315
KNUCHEL Amélie
2008
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
316
KLADOUMBAYE Lea
2008
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
317
LIECHTI CAMILLE
2000
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
318
VALENTINO Line
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
422
MORAND Alicia
2008
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C

0.5 KM - Ecolières D
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
218
SCHRANZ JOEY
2009
Court
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
501
BLANCHARD Lisa
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
502
GERBER Amandine
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
503
ALLEMANN Joane
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
504
GODAT Maude
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
505
WIEDMER Mélina
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
506
PRAZERES MARIA
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
508
TOMASELLI MATHILDE
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
509
BUCHER EMILY
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
510
BECHTEL LAURYNE
2009
Champoz
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
511
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
512
UZZO CATALINA
2009
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
513
BLANCHARD Léane
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
514
HEIMANN JULIETTE
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D

1 KM - Ecoliers B
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
FEUSIER Léo
2005
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
203
AFFOLTER Fuwa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
204
BOEGLI Dennis
2006
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
205
GIROD Loann
2006
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
206
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Colin
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
208
BEZENÇON Malik
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
211
MAFILLE Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
212
JOST Hugo
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
213
MINDER Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
215
LUTHI REMY
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
217
STERCHI KERIAN
2006
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
219
SCHRANZ NOA
2005
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
220
SCHRANZ ILAN
2006
Court
BE
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
224
KLADOUMBAYE Yann
2006
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
225
MARQUES SIMAO
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
226
LALARME BENJAMIN
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B

1 KM - Ecolières B
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
DOS SANTOS SILVA Laura
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
207
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Nora
2006
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
209
RICHARD Tiphaine
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
210
MÜLLER Fabienne
2005
Oberkirch Lu
LU
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
214
KUMMER Léa
2005
Bévilard
BE
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
216
SEILER LOU
1900
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
218
SCHNEGG LISA
2006
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
221
ROESTI Téa
2006
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
222
KNUCHEL Lilou
2005
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
223
MONNERAT Lola
2005
Malleray
BE
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
227
ROBERT Léa
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
228
BECHTEL Alissa
2006
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
229
JUNG CÉCILE
2006
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B

1.6 KM - Cadets B
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
VAUTHIER Jordan
2002
Delémont
JU
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadets B

1.6 KM - Cadettes B
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
LISSER Janina
2002
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadettes B
8
LISSER Alicia
2002
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadettes B
14
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadettes B
19
MATHEZ Shania
2001
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadettes B

1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
NUSSBAUMER Jeff
2004
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
5
BOEGLI Meryll
2004
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
10
Gs Tabeillon
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
11
MÜLLER Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
13
MARKOVIC Yoan
2004
Malleray
BE
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
17
BECKER Quentin
2004
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
18
LUTHI LORIS
2004
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
20
BERBERAT NATHANAËL
2003
Malleray
BE
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
21
VECINO KEVIN
2004
Reconvilier
-
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
23
LALARME MATHEO
2003
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
24
GONZALEZ LORIS
2003
Bévilard
BE
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
25
MORAND Jonatann
2004
Court
BE
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A

1.6 KM - Ecolières A
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
CLÉMENÇON Jessica
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
6
NUSSBAUMER Sarina
2004
Mümliswil
SO
-
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
15
PARRAT JULINE
2004
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
16
PARRAT Laurine
2004
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A

10 KM - Nordic walking
61

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
Littoral Tean Nordic Walking
PERRIARD Pierre-André
1960
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2002
RAVERA Isabelle
1992
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2003
Weissenstein Runners
ETTER Werner
1940
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2004
CLÉMENCE Sandrine
1979
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2005
GODAT Nadège
1977
Malleray-Bévilardmalleray
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2006
Sonceboy's
HOUMARD Patrick
1967
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2007
SUMI Ginette
1956
Frinvillier
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2008
MORGENTHALER Monia
1983
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2009
BLENDERMANN Görge
1965
Bern
BE
GER
10 KM - Nordic walking
2010
HÜGLI Marcel
1954
Brislach
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2011
BOEGLI Debora
1979
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2012
BRUDERMANN Adrian
1962
Rumisberg
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2013
BRUDERMANN Monika
1963
Rumisberg
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2014
GERBER Line
1979
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2015
Paetruick
HIRSCHI Patrick
1960
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2016
LA BARBERA Matteo
1976
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
ITA
10 KM - Nordic walking
2017
BUECHE Séborine
1975
Court
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2018
Littoral Team Nordic Walking
TONNA Jean-Marc
1967
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2019
TONNA Brigitte
1965
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2020
RIEDER Jenny
1975
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2021
Groupe sportif la Gentiane
BLAESI Katia
1978
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2022
CLÉMENCE Sophie
1979
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2023
Team Courtille
GIGANDET Jennifer
1982
Vex
VS
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2024
GIGANDET Roselyne
1950
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2025
SCHNEIDER Paul
1950
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2026
NICOLE Pascal
1962
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2027
BACON Jean-François
1967
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2028
ZAUGG Thierry
1965
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2029
BLANCHARD André
1945
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2030
KRÄHENBÜHL Martine
1979
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2031
REINHARD Géraldine
1972
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2032
BOILLAT Julie
1980
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2033
ROETHLISBERGER Françoise
1959
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2034
SCHAER Julia
2004
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2035
SCHAER Kathia
1978
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2036
VOILLAT CHRISTINE
1983
Courroux
JU
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2037
MARTI Martin
1956
Gsteig
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2038
MARTI Madeleine
1963
Gsteig B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2039
MARRO Ernest
1947
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2040
KUMMER SVEN
1981
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2041
EGGENSCHWILER IRENE
1961
Aedermannsdorf
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2042
CRETI ISABELLE
1972
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2043
CRETI BIAGIO
1950
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2044
MORNOD ANNICK
1985
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2045
BLANCHARD Nicolas
2006
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2046
BLANCHARD Catherine
1970
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2047
BLANCHARD Mickaël
2004
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2048
MENIS CELINA
1981
Court
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2051
Groupe sportif la Gentiane
BLAESI Stève
1973
Pontenet
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2053
PAMBIANCO CARELLA Fabienne
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2054
CARELLA Calo
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2055
BARTH MAGALY
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2056
JUFER Marc-Olivier
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2057
PERRET RITA
1956
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2058
BECHTEL Alain
1968
Court
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2059
GERBER Benoît
2007
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2060
GRANDJEAN KARINE
1971
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2079
DOMON MIREILLE
1974
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2080
PALMA CARLO
1965
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2081
BRATSCHI Loïse
2004
Malleray
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
2082
PALMA ELENA
2005
Malleray
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking

11.8 KM - F16
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1037
GS Tabeillon
LACHAT Romane
1997
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1224
ANCO
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1239
SCHULER Jessica
1998
Merligen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1263
DONZÉ Léane
1998
Châtillon Ju
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1286
MAÎTRE Sydney
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1325
WITSCHI Linda
2000
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F16
1352
FASEL Félicia
1999
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F16

11.8 KM - F20
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1017
FSG Bassecourt
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Pleigne
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1024
FROIDEVAUX Lise
1984
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1033
PLANAS Lara
1984
Binningen
BL
ESP
11.8 KM - F20
1049
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1071
CA Courtelary
RACINE Manon
1987
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1097
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1180
HUBER Luzia
1982
Obergösgen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1205
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1283
MAUCHLE MONIKA
1983
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1288
ACHERMANN Julie
1987
Corban
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1300
NICOULIN Audrey
1996
Courcelon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1308
BLANCHARD MÉGANE
1992
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1337
NICOLET Marion
1989
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
1346
SCHNEEBERGER Lisa
1996
Gänsbrunnen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20

11.8 KM - F35
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1009
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1039
MAÎTRE Sarah
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1076
Team Gaz'ailes
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1088
MAURER Tamara
1980
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1090
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1092
SCOVINO Caroline
1981
Péry
BE/JB
-
11.8 KM - F35
1136
MÖSCHINGER Myriam
1977
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1177
GERMIQUET Carine
1977
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1188
LIENHARD Danja
1978
Aarburg
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1221
GOY Laurence
1977
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1226
WYSS Andrea
1977
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1274
CATTIN SYLVIA
1978
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1278
MEMBREZ ISABELLE
1978
Vinelz
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1296
MOHNI Karine
1977
Corcelles
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1304
THUELER Sidonie
1980
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1349
TISSOT Roxane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
1353
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35

11.8 KM - F40
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1057
KARVANKOVA Pavla
1976
Selzach
SO
-
11.8 KM - F40
1091
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1141
WAGNER-KUMMER Sibylle
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
-
11.8 KM - F40
1148
Team Rennhard Gartenbau AG
AMIET Tanja
1976
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1153
WEBER Murielle
1975
Strengelbach
AG
-
11.8 KM - F40
1161
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Carmen
1976
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1183
KELLERHALS Luzia
1974
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1189
BLOCH Franziska
1974
Flumenthal
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1194
JÄRMANN Cécile
1972
Riedholz
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1195
STEINMANN Edith
1972
Ufhusen
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
1354
ZEHNDER TANJA
1974
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40

11.8 KM - F45
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1018
DELETOILE Rebecca
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1079
Gaz'Ailes
CORTAT Geneviève
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1093
CHATELAIN Nicole
1968
Reconvilier
BE/JB
-
11.8 KM - F45
1094
BAUME Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1120
VON KÄNEL Bea
1968
Stettlen
BE
-
11.8 KM - F45
1125
BARTELS Katrin
1969
Binningen
BL
-
11.8 KM - F45
1126
LISSER Lisa
1970
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1128
GROSS Ariane
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
-
11.8 KM - F45
1130
SCHÜPBACH Petra
1969
Däniken So
SO
-
11.8 KM - F45
1158
MOUGENOT Géraldine
1967
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1169
SOLLBERGER Claudia
1968
Kriegstetten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1171
ALBISSER Chantal
1967
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1179
HOWALD Muriel
1969
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1190
BUSER Pia
1969
Liestal
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1220
VOYAME Iris
1969
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1233
VOGEL Margrit
1968
Aeschi So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1266
ROULET ROMY Sandra
1970
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1272
JAUN KARIN
1969
Unterseen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
1299
NICOULIN Isabelle
1970
Courcelon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45

11.8 KM - F50
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1016
CRAUSAZ Geneviève
1963
Soulce
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1058
WALTER Linda
1965
Bellach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1087
NICOLI Nadia
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
11.8 KM - F50
1145
EHRSAM Cornelia
1964
Hölstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1150
Team Rennhard Gartenbau AG
INDRA Solvej
1963
Lenzburg
AG
-
11.8 KM - F50
1231
KESSLER Valérie
1965
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1254
HASENBÖHLER Isabelle
1963
Therwil
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1256
SCHENKEL Bernadette
1963
Therwil
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1268
ANOREWS Angela
1966
Teufen Zh
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
1356
UMEK Sabine
1964
Rheinfelden
-
SUI
11.8 KM - F50

11.8 KM - F55
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1073
DROZ Fifi
1957
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
1106
Les Morands
MORAND Myriam
1960
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
1124
FANKHAUSER Beatrice
1959
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
1129
WITSCHI Brigitte
1961
Steffisburg
BE
-
11.8 KM - F55
1208
SYLVAC
MELUZIO MASULLO Michela
1961
Crissier
VD
ITA
11.8 KM - F55
1247
HOCK Ute
1958
Neuenhof
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F55

11.8 KM - F60
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1159
-
MERGY Françoise
1954
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
1197
SURI Margrit
1956
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
1214
GOGNIAT Marie-Claire
1954
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F60

11.8 KM - F65
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1054
HOGG Doris
1950
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F65
1292
GAJIC Stefica
1948
Eggenwil
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F65

11.8 KM - F70
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1322
ANDERMATT Bertha
1944
Baar
ZG
SUI
11.8 KM - F70

11.8 KM - M16
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1006
Bobo Sport Boncourt
BONATI Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M16
1015
GSFM
CHOPARD Mael
2000
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M16
1074
FSG Courroux
STAENZ Lucien
2000
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M16
1143
LIECHTI Marc
1997
Thierachern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M16
1229
GAILLARD Océan
2000
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M16
1323
KAST Simon
1997
Thierachern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M16

11.8 KM - M20
60

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
SCHINDLER Christophe
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1003
GSFM
BAUME Marc
1988
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1008
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1010
CHARMILLOT Joël
1993
Les Breuleux
JU
-
11.8 KM - M20
1019
CA Courtelary
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1023
FRELÉCHOUX Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1032
PLANAS-PAZ Didac
1987
Cambridge
-
ESP
11.8 KM - M20
1034
VILLASENOR Roberto
1984
Binningen
BL
MEX
11.8 KM - M20
1041
MIGLIANO Luca
1991
Courtételle
JU
-
11.8 KM - M20
1042
Les Morands
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1046
SC Vellerat
ROSSE Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1055
BEER Tobias
1990
Solothurn
SO
-
11.8 KM - M20
1061
NÜTZI Roger
1984
Olten
SO
-
11.8 KM - M20
1063
ckaser.ch
RAMSEIER Olivier
1982
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1064
ROCHA Joel
1985
Le Landeron
NE
POR
11.8 KM - M20
1065
SASSI Sébastien
1982
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1069
AMACHER Jérôme
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1075
GSMB
PEDROZA Flavio
1983
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1081
LÖTSCHER Nicolas
1984
Nidau
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1084
Affolter Technologies SA
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1099
Logo-Print.ch
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1100
Fit Session
WERMELINGER Alain
1989
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1111
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1113
AFFOLTER Grégory
1984
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1116
BAUMANN Arnaud
1986
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1118
Minder Décolletage SA
CHENAL Guillaume
1985
Charquemont
-
FRA
11.8 KM - M20
1119
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1131
SCHNIDER Dominic
1985
Zermatt
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1149
Team Rennhard Gartenbau AG
EMCH Remo
1989
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1156
FC Court
CAROLI Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1167
Les Fufu
RIAT Aurélien
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1186
MÜHLETHALER Marc
1982
Obergerlafingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1187
KÄSER David
1987
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1193
GROSSENBACHER Patrik
1982
Huttwil
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1201
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1213
Monnin sa
MERCIER Yves
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1216
Michaël Schär
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1217
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1218
Ski club petit val
GYGER Sébastien
1988
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1219
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1222
Neuchaventure
BARRELET David
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1250
WIDMER Severin
1988
Reiden
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1264
ROTHLISBERGER Michael
1985
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1284
NUSSBAUMER André
1987
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1288
ACHERMANN Julie
1987
Corban
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1289
BANDELIER Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1291
BARONE Fabio
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1294
AEBI Daniel
1987
Tavannes
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1295
JUD CHRISTOPH
1983
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1302
CUCHE Loïc
1992
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1327
BAILLY Steve
1982
Eschert
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1335
ALLIMANN Baptiste
1984
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1338
MONIN Xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1340
PARATTE BASTIEN
1985
Chapelle (glâne)
-
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1344
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1348
DUMARAIS JULIEN
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1351
LÜDIN SAMUEL
1985
Binningen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1358
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1359
BOILLIER BRICE
1982
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
1361
MOLL MICHAEL
1991
Grenchen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20

11.8 KM - M35
28

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
Ski club Vellerat
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1031
GSFM
JEANBOURQUIN Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1036
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1038
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1050
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1068
BROQUET Sébastien
1978
Port
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1083
Affolter Technologies SA
BOSSI Graziano
1979
Piandera
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1085
Affolter Technologies SA
AFFOLTER Vincent
1980
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1089
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
11.8 KM - M35
1095
BUHLER Sebastien
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1096
FSG Alle
FRUND Aurélien
1978
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1103
MOURÉ Sébastien
1980
Ins
BE
FRA
11.8 KM - M35
1115
Monnin sa
FROIDEVAUX Sebastien
1981
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1117
Minder Décolletage SA
MINDER Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1163
HIRT Christian
1978
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1164
Team Courtille
GIGANDET Damien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1166
Fc rebeuvelier
CHRISTEN Michael
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1204
LEUENBERGER PASCAL
1979
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1206
SYLVAC
LEBOVIC Kristian
1979
Crissier
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1207
SYLVAC
YAKAN Charly
1981
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1209
DE BECQUINCOURT Gontran
1978
Seppois-Le-Bas
-
FRA
11.8 KM - M35
1211
CHAVANNE Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1240
HÄNNI Bruno
1977
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1251
SCHALLER Jürg
1979
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1262
DÄSTER Martin
1980
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1271
EGGENSCHWILER Julien
1977
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1303
RODRIGUEZ RUBEN
1978
Acacias
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
1341
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35

11.8 KM - M40
38

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1012
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1013
CHÈVRE Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1014
GSFM
CHOPARD Patrick
1973
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1025
FSG Alle
GERBER Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1027
GOMEZ Daniel
1973
Bassecourt
JU
ESP
11.8 KM - M40
1029
HOLZER Richard
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1035
SCHNYDER Eric
1972
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1040
SRB
MARLIER Nathanael
1973
Meziré
-
FRA
11.8 KM - M40
1044
ODIET Fabrice
1976
Develier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1059
HAYOZ Boris
1972
Selzach
SO
-
11.8 KM - M40
1066
Bcm
STOECKLIN Rodolphe
1975
Moernach
-
FRA
11.8 KM - M40
1067
Gymnasport Sorvilier
CLÉMENCE Peun
1976
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1080
EGGLER Pascal
1972
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1082
CLÉMENCE Sébastien
1974
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1098
Cross Club Tramelan
GERBER Olivier
1972
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1102
PERLA Massimo
1976
Court
BE/JB
ITA
11.8 KM - M40
1105
BOEGLI Mathias
1976
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1107
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1109
BESSIRE Denis
1976
Corgémont
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1110
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1151
Team Rennhard Gartenbau AG
NUSSBAUM Markus
1974
Luterbach
SO
-
11.8 KM - M40
1160
alouettes.ch
JUFER Jacques-Henri
1973
Bévilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1162
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1173
NÜTZI Daniel
1975
Neuendorf
SO
-
11.8 KM - M40
1174
DO AIDO Paulo
1972
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1185
LINDER Simon
1976
Langendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1200
spadebikes.com
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1210
Ski-Club Vellerat
DUPRÉ Raphaël
1974
Mervelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1212
Desp'hommes
MÖRI Laurent
1975
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1225
WYSS Sascha
1972
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1228
LEIMGRUBER Stephan
1974
Lostorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1237
ZARANTONELLO Michael
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1282
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1287
MAITRE Thierry
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1301
RITACCO Marcello
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1307
VON SIEBENTHAL PATRICK
1972
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1343
OEUVRAY Claude
1972
Séprais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
1350
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40

11.8 KM - M45
37

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
ALLIMANN Denis
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1020
GS Tabeillon
DOMON Eric
1967
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1022
FERNANDES Pedro
1971
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1028
CAD
HENZ Jacques-André
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1045
FSG Courroux-Courcelon
REBER Valery
1969
Delemont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1052
Cross Club Nidau
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1060
ANDREWS Richard
1967
Teufen Zh
ZH
-
11.8 KM - M45
1070
monnin sa
HOWALD Stéphane
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1072
DUBOIS Christian
1967
Cernier
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1077
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1086
HAGMANN Serge
1968
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1114
ZAMPEDRI Giacomo
1970
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1122
GILGEN Andy
1968
Lostorf
SO
-
11.8 KM - M45
1127
SCHENKER André
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1152
Team Rennhard Gartenbau AG
RENNHARD Urban
1967
Küttigkofen
SO
-
11.8 KM - M45
1154
Vaudoise Assurances Jogging
ROHRBACH Alain
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1175
AIDO Carlos
1970
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1176
ZIMMERMANN Juerg
1969
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1184
KELLERHALS Martin
1970
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1198
BÜNDER Marcel
1969
Balsthal
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1227
HAGENBUCH Daniel
1971
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1232
FLÜCK Martin
1967
Gockhausen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1246
RICHIGER Beat
1968
Neuenhof
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1252
OBRIST Martin
1967
Aeschi So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1259
REICHENBACH Bruno
1967
Schüpfen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1260
DIRLAM Marcel
1971
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1261
STAMPFLI Daniel
1967
Wangen B. Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1270
VOMBROCKE Thomas
1968
Gerlafingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1275
VUILLEUMIER Patrice
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1276
CREVOISERAT Dominique
1970
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1305
TRIANTAFILLOU Christos
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1324
MEINZER Stefan
1971
Uster
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1326
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1328
MAEDER PATRICK
1967
Bettlach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1332
MURRELL CRAIG
1970
Vermes
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1339
WERPEL DIETER
1968
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
1342
FEUZ Adrian
1973
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45

11.8 KM - M50
35

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1007
VCP
BRON Benjamin
1966
Brugg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1011
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1030
HUBER Christian
1962
Courroux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1048
GS Tabeillon
WILLEMIN Pierre-Alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1051
ZUBER Maxime
1963
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1062
MOSER Kurt
1964
Dintikon
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1104
CCMJ
JEANDUPEUX Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1112
CLEVENOT Marcel
1966
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1121
KILCHENMANN Daniel
1966
Stettlen
BE
-
11.8 KM - M50
1133
STAMPFLI Daniel
1965
Rickenbach So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1135
BURKHARD Eduard
1964
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1140
ZOSSO Heinz
1965
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1142
SPRENGER Bernhard
1963
Bettlach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1147
LÜTHI Klemens
1963
Kriegstetten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1157
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1165
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1178
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1182
MÜLLER Erwin
1966
Oberkirch Lu
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1196
PIUS Hodel
1964
Ettiswil
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1199
BERGER Hans
1962
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1223
GAUTHIER Pierre
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1234
ZIMMERMANN Ernst
1965
Huttwil
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1243
FRISCHKNECHT Reto
1965
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1244
MÜLLER Philippe
1965
Langenthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1245
OSTERWALDER Norbert
1966
Sirnach
TG
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1248
HÄFELI Konrad
1963
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1255
SCHENKEL Christoph
1964
Therwil
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1267
ZWAHLEN Jean-Maurice
1963
Küssnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1279
GAGNEBIN BERTRAND
1962
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1285
RENTSCH CHRISTIAN
1965
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1331
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1333
ACKERMANN Franz
1963
Balsthal
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1339
GERBER Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1355
DALBERT Christian
1966
Diegten
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
1362
GISLER Beat
1963
Ramiswil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50

11.8 KM - M55
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
Bobo Sport Boncourt
BONATI Jean Pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1026
GIRARDIN André
1959
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1043
Les Morands
MORAND Jean-Pierre
1959
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1047
GS Tabeillon
WILLEMIN Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1053
TUCKER Kim
1960
Thürnen
BL
RSA
11.8 KM - M55
1101
Cross club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Raymond
1960
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1108
ANTONIO Romano
1958
Lugano
TI
ITA
11.8 KM - M55
1123
FANKHAUSER Ueli
1957
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1132
WALTER Heinz
1958
Gunzgen
SO
-
11.8 KM - M55
1134
WATSON Donald
1958
Fribourg
FR
-
11.8 KM - M55
1139
WIDMANN Alfred
1957
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1144
EHRSAM Roger
1961
Hölstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1155
GS TABEILLON
FLEURY Jean-Marc
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1168
BRAND Roland
1959
Thörishaus
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1172
ADEDEDJI Bolanle
1965
Kappel So
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1230
GAILLARD Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1236
FLURI OTTO
1960
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1238
WITZ Andreas
1960
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1249
GUT Urs
1960
Gettnau
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1265
MARTIN PETER
1961
Rüttenen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1273
KAUFMANN Corrado
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1297
FLÜCKIGER Francis
1961
Cornol
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1329
HABEGGER Fritz
1960
Ipsach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1330
WEIBEL Gerold
1958
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
1357
RUEB Enrico
1960
Rheinfelden
-
SUI
11.8 KM - M55

11.8 KM - M60
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1056
FLURI Andi
1955
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
1078
GSTabeillon
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
1137
GRIEDER Peter
1956
Therwil
BL
-
11.8 KM - M60
1138
SCHACHER Christian
1955
Däniken So
SO
-
11.8 KM - M60
1146
TRUMMER Manfred
1956
Härkingen
SO
-
11.8 KM - M60
1181
KÄHR Thomas
1952
Aarau
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
1191
SCHILD Urs
1954
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
1202
MOSIMANN Walter
1952
Lyssach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60