Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

216 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

15KM - Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Bühlmann Christine
1983
Heimberg
BE
SUI
15KM - Dames
155
Juillerat Nadine
1968
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
SC Imfang
157
Page Florence
1989
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
161
Boschung Franziska
1967
Plasselb
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
SC Plasselb
169
Charrière Gabriela
1992
Im Fangi
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
SC Hochmatt Im Fang
175
RAI Mira
1988
Douvaine
-
NEP
15KM - Dames
Team Hoka
179
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames
Sc Bex
180
Ntanou Maria
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames
Sc Bex
183
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
15KM - Dames
Mountain Performance
184
Suter Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
CA Rosé

15KM - Hommes 1
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
164
Ivashchenko Alexey
1987
Lausanne
VD
RUS
15KM - Hommes 1
174
COLLOMB Martial
1985
Douvaine
-
FRA
15KM - Hommes 1
Hoka
181
Testuz sébastien
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
Sc Bex
185
MAGNIN JÉROME #missing
1989
BIÈRE
-
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
187
BRESCH NICOLAS #missing
1988
GIMEL
-
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
189
Clément Yves
1989
Ependes
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
192
VON SIEBETHAL JÖRG #missing
1989
GSTAAD
-
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1

15KM - Hommes 2
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
154
Wenger Nils
1967
Belp
BE
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
NSK Thun
165
High Darrel
1968
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
188
Krayenbuhl Jérôme
1975
Uster
ZH
15KM - Hommes 2
190
Bischoff Laurent
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
191
Cherix Daniel
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
194
Demierre Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2

15KM - Hommes 3
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Naegele Christian
1962
Epalinges
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
153
Schranz Claude
1944
Aigle
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
SC Bex
158
Page André
1952
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
159
Deschenaux Gilbert
1946
Romont
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
Glisse Club Romont
193
von Siebenthal Christian
1962
LAUENEN
BE
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3

15KM - Juniors Dames U20
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
156
Progin Marielle
1998
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
Glisse Club Romont
160
Pürro Céline
1999
Plasselb
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
SC Plasselb
162
Neuhaus Katja
1996
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
SC Plasselb
168
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
SC Im Fang
177
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
Ski Club Bex

15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
163
Mauron Lars
1999
Plasselb
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Plasselb
166
Currat Fabien
1999
Romont
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
167
Gay Bastien
1998
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
170
Charrière Yohann
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Im Fang
171
Schuwey Fabrice
1997
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Im Fang
172
Cottier Nicolas
1998
Im Fang
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Im Fang
173
Juillerat Antoine
1998
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Im Fang
176
Guex Arnaud
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
178
Sarda Léonard
1999
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
SC Bex
182
Kaeser Alec
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
Sc Bex
186
Duez Yan
1999
Meyrin
GE
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20

30KM - Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Gründler Jacqueline
1964
Münsingen
BE
SUI
30KM - Dames
3athlon Bern Bigfriends
21
Clément Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
26
Hausammann Carmen
1989
Giffers
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
SC Plasselb
35
Anonyme
-
-
30KM - Dames
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
42
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
SC Riaz
46
Mooser Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
47
Tissières Tanja
1993
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
SC Hochmatt Im Fang

30KM - Hommes 1
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Rauber Sebastian
1990
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Im Fang
8
Tissières Mathieu
1990
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Im-Fang
9
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
Château-d'Oex
10
Buchs Andreas
1981
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Im Fang
13
Romang Neil
1995
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Gsteig - Feutersoey
17
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
30KM - Hommes 1
SAS/Atomic
18
Nicod Cédric
1983
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
20
Dubois Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
Ski-Club Les Breuleux
24
Skory Roberto
1991
Leysin
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
GS Molinera
25
Trachsel Beat
1986
Plasselb
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Plasselb
27
MAURON CHRIS
1994
PLASSELB
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC PLASSELB
28
Egger James
1995
Plasselb
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Plasselb
38
Vial Julien
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
SC Grattavache-Le Crêt
40
Garin Stéphane
1982
Porsel
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
49
Lüthi Dimitri
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
50
Pasquier Jean
1983
Yvorne
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
59
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
30KM - Hommes 1
62
Muller Léonard
1989
Aubonne
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1

30KM - Hommes 2
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Cottier Dominik
1971
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
SC Im Fang
3
Mooser Markus
1974
Charmey
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
6
Schuwey Laurent
1974
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
SC Im Fang
12
Iseli Lukas
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
TnT-Racing Team
16
Yersin Dominique
1974
Château d'Oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Ski Club Château d'Oex
22
Clément Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Team Clément
23
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Glisse Club Romont
29
Jungo Markus
1969
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
SC Plasselb
31
NAGEL SIEGFRIED
1968
MURTEN
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
SC PLASSELB
34
Vial Bertrand
1978
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Ski-club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
36
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
37
Fuso Luca
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
39
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
Sc Grattavache -le-Crêt
43
Hoël Christophe
1976
Sorens
FR
FRA
30KM - Hommes 2
SC Riaz
53
Rey Yves
1968
Icogne
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
55
BONJOUR HERVÉ #missing
1972
LES MOSSES
-
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
59
Schenevey Stéphane
1971
Bière
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2

30KM - Hommes 3
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Balmer Eric
1965
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Hochmatt Im Fang
4
Schuwey Alfons
1942
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Im Fang
5
Niquille Pascal
1963
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Im Fang
11
CHOUPIS COSTA
1960
SAINT JEAN
VS
FRA
30KM - Hommes 3
INTERNATIONAL SKI TEAM OF PAROS
15
Yersin Samuel
1942
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
19
Juillerat Roland
1965
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Imfang
30
Zbinden Peter
1959
Plasselb
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Plasselb
32
Trachsel Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
Skiklub Plasselb
33
GOUDARD Olivier
1961
MONPELLIER
-
FRA
30KM - Hommes 3
41
Grandjean Denis
1960
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
44
Bourgknecht Jean
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Riaz
45
Romanens Daniel
1966
Marsens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Riaz
48
Buchs Edi
1951
Posat
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
SC Im Fang
51
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
52
HENCHOZ MARCEL #missing
1961
CHATEAU D'OEX
-
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
54
Reichenbach Toni
1966
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
56
Moulin Norbert
1956
VOLLÈGES
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
57
DEVAUD DANIEL #missing
1957
B
-
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
60
Bieri Beat
1963
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
61
DAFFLON PIERRE
1964
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3

Filles U10
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Von Weissenfluh Nadine
2006
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U10
Zweisimmen
352
Pfister Silja
2006
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U10
Zweisimmen
354
Theiler Shania
2006
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
356
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
357
Vouillamoz Zéla
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
358
Tschäppät Emmie
2006
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
359
Ginier Charline
2007
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
360
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Filles U10
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
361
Romanens Sophie
2006
Marsens
FR
SUI
Filles U10
SC Riaz
367
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U10
SC Im Fang
368
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
Filles U10
SC Im Fang
369
Perritaz Carmen
2007
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U10
SC Im Fang
370
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U10
SC Im Fang
372
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Filles U10
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
374
Pürro Isabelle
2007
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Filles U10
Ski-Club Plasselb
376
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
Filles U10

Filles U12
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
von Felten Lena
2004
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U12
Zweisimmen
402
Müller Sophie
2005
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U12
Zweisimmen
403
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Filles U12
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
404
Oguey Maud
2005
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Filles U12
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
405
Gallaz Alexandra
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U12
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
406
Panchaud Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Filles U12
SC Riaz
407
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Filles U12
SC Riaz
408
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U12
SC Im Fang
409
Buchs Anina
2004
Jaun
FR
SUI
Filles U12
SC Im Fang
410
Perritaz Jeanne
2005
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Filles U12
SC Im Fang
411
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Filles U12
Ski Club Champéry
412
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Filles U12
Sc Bex
413
Cosandey Amélie
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U12
Sc Bex
414
Pürro Melissa
2005
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Filles U12
Ski-Club Plasselb
415
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
Filles U12

Filles U14
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Von Weissenfluh Isabelle
2003
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U14
Zweisimmen
454
Deschenaux Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Filles U14
Glisse Club Romont
455
Lenoir Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Filles U14
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
457
Arena Ambre
2003
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U14
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
461
Charrière Noémie
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U14
SC Im Fang
462
Sottas Melanie
2002
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U14
SC Im Fang

Filles U16
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Von Weissenfluh Fabienne
2001
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Filles U16
Zweisimmen
507
Demierre Oceane
2000
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Filles U16
Glisse Club Romont
508
Gallaz Valentine
2000
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U16
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
512
Perrin Eloise
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Filles U16
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
513
Gay Lara
2001
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
Filles U16
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
514
Parker Sophie
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Filles U16
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
520
Gachoud Océane
2001
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U16
SC Im Fang
522
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U16
Ski Club bex
523
Buchs Rahel
2000
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U16
524
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Filles U16

Filles U8
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
304
Ginier Larine
2009
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Filles U8
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
305
Ginier Solène
2009
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Filles U8
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
307
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U8
SC Im Fang
308
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Filles U8
SC Im Fang
312
Krayenbuhl Noémie
2010
Uster
ZH
SUI
Filles U8
313
Deschenaux Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Filles U8

Garçons U10
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
353
Roure Hugo
2007
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
SUI
Garçons U10
Les Goupils
355
Arena Tristan
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Garçons U10
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
362
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
SC Riaz
363
Hoël Guillaume
2007
Sorens
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
SC Riaz
364
Charrière Mathéo
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
SC Im Fang
365
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
SC Im Fang
366
Schuwey Sven
2006
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
SC Im Fang
371
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Garçons U10
Ski Club Champéry
373
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Garçons U10
Sc Bex
375
Scaiola Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Garçons U10
377
Krayenbühl Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
Garçons U10
378
Krayenbühl Dimitri
2006
Uster
ZH
SUI
Garçons U10
379
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Garçons U10
380
Deschenaux Arthur
2006
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Garçons U10

Garçons U12
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
362
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
452
NAGEL FLORIAN
2004
MURTEN
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
Ski-Club Plasselb
453
NAGEL TOBIAS
2004
MURTEN
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
Ski-Club Plasselb
456
Theiler Sven
2004
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Garçons U12
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
458
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
SC Im Fang
459
Pugin Loic
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
SC Im Fang
460
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U12
SC Im Fang
463
Wenzel Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Garçons U12
Sc Bex
464
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Garçons U12
Sc Bex
465
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Garçons U12
Sc Bex
466
Lausenaz Anthony
2004
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Garçons U12

Garçons U14
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Fähndrich Silvio
2003
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Garçons U14
Zweisimmen
503
Gross Sven
2002
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
Ski-Club Plasselb
504
Neuhaus Samuel
2003
.
-
SUI
Garçons U14
Ski-Club Plasselb
505
Wenger Gianluca
2002
Belp
BE
SUI
Garçons U14
NSK Thun
506
Clément Bastien
2002
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
Glisse Club Romont
509
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Garçons U14
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
510
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Garçons U14
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
511
Balmat Loris
2002
Maules
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
Ski Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
515
Savary Antonin
2002
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
SC Riaz
516
Jenni Gaëtan
2003
Sorens
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
SC Riaz
517
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
SC Im Fang
518
Gachoud Grégory
2003
Charmey
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
SC Im Fang
519
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Garçons U14
SC Im Fang
521
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
Garçons U14
Ski Club Vallée de Joux

Garçons U16
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
551
Boschung Neal
2000
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Garçons U16
Ski-Club Plasselb
552
Mauron Sven
2001
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Garçons U16
Ski-Club Plasselb
553
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
554
Ammann Alan
2000
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
555
Perrin Vincent
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
ski-club Grattavache Le Crêt
556
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
Garçons U16
557
Rauber Julian
2000
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Garçons U16
SC IM Fang
558
Monnet Gabriel
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
SC Bex
559
PAYOT JEHAN
2000
BEX
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
SC BEX
560
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
Garçons U16
Sc Bex
562
Gretillat Clément
2001
Château d'Oex
VD
SUI
Garçons U16

Garçons U8
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Nagel Maximilian
2008
Murten
FR
Garçons U8
Ski-Club Plasselb
302
Vouillamoz Alexis
2008
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Garçons U8
Les Goupils
303
Theiler Nils
2008
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Garçons U8
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
306
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
Garçons U8
SC Im Fang
309
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Garçons U8
Sc Bex
310
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
Garçons U8
311
Scaiola Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Garçons U8