Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

269 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames 1
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Racine Véronique
1985
Nidau
BE
SUI
Dames 1
11
Schär Simone
1986
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
14
Gaudenz Ladina
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
Dames 1
36
Rion Delphine
1985
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 1
48
Maeder Cindy
1977
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
CC Tramelan
55
Froidevaux Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames 1
67
Antonioli Cristel
1984
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Dames 1
72
Iallonardo Laura
1980
Biel/Bienne
BE
ITA
Dames 1
82
BUCHER PAULINE #missing
1980
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Dames 1
101
Vaucher Pauline
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Dames 1
512
Larizza Tamara
1978
Lyss
BE
SUI
Dames 1
521
Flueckiger Miriam
1979
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Dames 1
525
ROULIN VALERIE #missing
1979
ESTAVAYER
FR
SUI
Dames 1
526
BETTY LAZARTE #missing
1981
ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC
-
SUI
Dames 1
528
GLARDON Agnès
1979
Sutz
BE
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Villard Nathalie
1969
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Dames 2
12
Boyes claire
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
FRA
Dames 2
27
Burkhalter Esther
1967
Langendorfangendofr
SO
SUI
Dames 2
30
Herren Irène
1967
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Dames 2
73
HOFMANN SANDRA #missing
1969
NIDAU
-
SUI
Dames 2
79
Anonyme
-
-
Dames 2
103
ILDERMANN PATRIZIA #missing
1973
JENS
-
SUI
Dames 2
443
Roulet Romy Sandra
1970
Malleray
BE
SUI
Dames 2
446
LOCHER GABY #missing
1972
LYSS
-
SUI
Dames 2
447
BERGER SILVIA #missing
1967
AARBERG
-
SUI
Dames 2
448
HOWALD STÉFANIA #missing
1968
LYSS
-
SUI
Dames 2
455
JAUN KARIN #missing
1969
UNTERSEEN
BE
SUI
Dames 2
514
Griggio Weibel Nathalie
1971
Malleray
BE
SUI
Dames 2
520
VON ROHR GABRIELLE RUDOLF #missing
1970
EVILARD
-
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Flury Gabi
1960
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
Dames 3
32
Schlunegger Claudine
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 3
43
Stadelmann Corinne
1964
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
Dames 3
64
Granito Adriana
1960
Biel/Bienne
BE
Dames 3
Club Jogging Biel

Elites Dames
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Boillat Maureen
1991
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
13
boegli delphine
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
25
Raemy Sarah
1989
Gerolfingen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
MC Thiévent Naturopathie
26
Habegger Janine
1994
Port
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
Janine Habegger
31
Romano Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
58
Geiser Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
CCE2L
60
Widmer Céline
1993
La Ferrière
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
-
66
Horner Céline
1989
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
GS Malleray-Bévilard
112
Schnegg Alizée
1991
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
450
kneuss Valentine
1993
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
451
Kottelat Jessica
1990
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
509
GEISER CAROLE #missing
1990
ORVIN
-
SUI
Elites Dames
510
LÉCHOT NOÉMIE #missing
1990
ORVIN
-
SUI
Elites Dames
511
LY SHIA MANK #missing
1990
PORT
-
SUI
Elites Dames
513
PANTAZIS MARINA #missing
1994
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Elites Dames
522
Fahrni Manuela
1994
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
623
mathys brigitta
1990
Büetigen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Vaucher Romain
1996
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
18
Di Gabriele Stefan
1989
Nidau
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
19
Tschannen Tobia
1988
Lyss
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
22
Salzmann Bastien
1989
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
24
Monti Livien
1991
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
MC Thiévent Naturopathie
39
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
50
Florinetti Constantin
1989
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
53
Barrow Saikou
1991
Tschugg
BE
GAM
Elites Hommes
STB
56
Fleury Jonathan
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Vicques-Rétemberg
57
Fallot Jérôme
1990
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
515
monin xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
523
Hegg Kevin
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes

Filles A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
710
MATHYS DINA #missing
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles A
713
GYGAX ALIX #missing
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles A
715
BARTHE CÉLIA
2011
PORT
-
SUI
Filles A
716
Marchand Lucie
2011
Bienne
BE
SUI
Filles A
719
Gerber Molly
2010
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Filles A

Filles B
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Boyes Fanny
2006
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Filles B
605
Meusy Ambre
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Filles B
608
COENDOZ ALESSIA
2006
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles B
609
GERBER MICHELLE #missing
2009
GRENCHEN
-
SUI
Filles B
610
WYSSEIER NORA #missing
2008
NIDAU
-
SUI
Filles B
611
KAUFMANN NOÉMI
2007
EVILARD
-
SUI
Filles B
613
GROSJEAN ANAIS #missing
2006
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles B
615
MARCHAND ZOÉ #missing
2009
ORVIN
-
SUI
Filles B
616
VAUCHER ALEXIX #missing
2009
SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL
-
SUI
Filles B
617
SILVANT CELIA
2008
MACOLIN
BE
SUI
Filles B
619
BOULDOIRES MILA #missing
2009
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles B
620
DOUGOUD NALA #missing
2008
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Filles B
621
DEVAUX TIMEA #missing
2009
NIDAU
-
SUI
Filles B

Filles C
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
504
Zerbini Kahra
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Filles C
CA Courtelary
505
Moine Lola
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Filles C
506
KAUFMANN LUANA
2004
EVILARD
-
SUI
Filles C

Garçons A
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Giordano Yaël
2010
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Garçons A
CC Nidau
702
Kündig Jérémie
2010
Detligen
BE
SUI
Garçons A
703
Ciullo Flavio
2010
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Garçons A
704
Delvecchio Fabio
2010
Aarberg Zust
BE
SUI
Garçons A
705
AEBI JANIS
2010
NIDAU
-
SUI
Garçons A
706
SCHEURER LUKAS #missing
2010
NIDAU
-
SUI
Garçons A
707
Ruhstaller Linus
2010
Magglingen
BE
SUI
Garçons A
708
WYSSEIER TILO #missing
2010
NIDAU
-
SUI
Garçons A
709
GROSJEAN MAXENCE #missing
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons A
711
BÉGUELIN CHARLIE #missing
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons A
712
NOUNAGNON LÉAN OLAITAN #missing
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons A
714
Boldini Kilian
2011
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
Garçons A
717
MARCHAND TIM
2010
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons A
718
Vaucher Norian
2010
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Garçons A
720
Allimann Gaetan
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Garçons A
721
RENTSCHLER LUC #missing
2011
NIDAU
-
SUI
Garçons A

Garçons B
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
Roth Diego
2008
Nidau
BE
SUI
Garçons B
Di Gabriele
603
Barthe Noah
2008
Port
BE
SUI
Garçons B
604
Ciullo Livio
2008
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Garçons B
606
Mahon Julien
2009
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
Garçons B
607
Mäder Niels
2007
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons B
Courtelary
612
IALLONARDO IVAN #missing
2009
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons B
614
NOUNAGNON MAËL SÈGNON #missing
2007
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons B
618
ALLIMANN QUENTIN
2008
CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN
NE
SUI
Garçons B

Garçons C
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Torti Anthony
2002
Nidau
BE
SUI
Garçons C
Biel-Bienne Athletics
502
Torti Jérémy
2005
Nidau
BE
SUI
Garçons C
Biel-Bienne Athletics
503
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons C
CA Courtelary
507
GROSJEAN ELIOTT #missing
2005
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Garçons C
508
BENTSCHLER CÉDRIC #missing
2004
NIDAU
-
SUI
Garçons C

Juniors Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Guenat Léa
2001
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Juniors Filles
63
CATTIN Maude
1997
La Ferrière
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Filles
GSFM
441
Donzé Léane
1998
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Holzmann Baptiste
2004
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Garçons
106
Holzmann Maxence
2006
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Parents - enfants
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Ory Jules
2012
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Parents - enfants
802
Kündig Valerian
2012
Detligen
BE
SUI
Parents - enfants
803
Mahon Séverin
2013
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
Parents - enfants
804
DELVECCHIO NINA #missing
2012
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Parents - enfants
805
AEBI ALEXA
2013
NIDAU
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
806
SCHEURER FABIO #missing
2012
NIDAU
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
807
MELHERITZ JANOSCH #missing
2012
MIGLIEGLIA
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
808
GANZ NOEL #missing
2012
NIDAU
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
809
IALLONARDO NICO #missing
2012
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
810
LUC MATHIS #missing
2013
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
811
BÉGUELIN MARIUS #missing
2012
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
812
NOUNAGNON NAÉVA AÏWÉ #missing
2013
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
813
GYGAX LIONEL #missing
2012
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
814
BOLDINI SHANILLA
2012
MEINISBERG
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
815
VOISARD CLARA #missing
2012
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
816
VAUCHER ANAIS-MELODY #missing
2013
SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL
-
SUI
Parents - enfants
817
Gerber Zachary
2012
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Parents - enfants

Seniors 1
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Calderara Yann
1977
Erlach
BE
SUI
Seniors 1
40
Jeanbourquin Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Seniors 1
Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes
41
Wälchli Michel
1981
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 1
46
Pellaton Raphael
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 1
-
76
SOLTERMANN VINCENT #missing
1985
NIDAU
-
SUI
Seniors 1
85
Nounagnon Sidik
1979
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 1
99
VAUCHER VINCENT #missing
1981
SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL
-
SUI
Seniors 1
428
GERBER KASPAR #missing
1979
GRENCHEN
-
SUI
Seniors 1
460
KAISER NIKLAUS #missing
1977
EVILARD
-
SUI
Seniors 1
517
VOISARD Pierre
1983
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Seniors 1
529
Gaggero Pascal
1983
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors 1

Seniors 2
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Zigerli Martin
1971
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
Scheidungsmaenner.ch
7
Leuenberger Rene
1970
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
28
Ballola Massimo
1970
Nidau
BE
ITA
Seniors 2
38
Coste Damien
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors 2
49
Gullotti Hervé
1972
TramelanTramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 2
Cross Club Tramelan
52
Kammermann Martial
1967
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
59
Tosoni Reto
1968
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
Solo
62
Wermeille Steve
1975
Lajoux
JU
SUI
Seniors 2
71
Mahon François
1973
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
FSG Bassecourt
74
Mérillat Christophe
1976
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
75
Marchand Tony
1970
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
77
Allimann Marcel
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors 2
78
BONGARD GEORGES #missing
1970
NIDAU
-
SUI
Seniors 2
80
Brunner Marcel
1974
Studen BE
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
81
Nogueiras Jose
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors 2
90
LORCH MARKUS #missing
1968
HERMRIGEN
-
SUI
Seniors 2
94
GANDER MANUEL #missing
1974
AARBERG
-
SUI
Seniors 2
107
Holzmann Luc
1972
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 2
108
RIEDER DAMIEN
1972
MONTET (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
109
Fischer Christian
1973
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
110
Mathys Stephan
1975
Walperswil
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
111
LÜTHI TINU #missing
1976
PLAGNE
-
SUI
Seniors 2
429
ROBERT CLAUDE-OLIVIER #missing
1968
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
-
SUI
Seniors 2
444
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 2
449
Howald Pascal
1971
Lyss
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
453
JAUNIAN NICOLAS #missing
1968
YVERDON
-
SUI
Seniors 2
457
JUNGO MARTIN #missing
1967
PORT
-
SUI
Seniors 2
518
Jungi Richard
1967
Orpund
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
519
ZIMMERMANN THIERRY #missing
1969
BIEL/BIENNE
BE
SUI
Seniors 2
524
BARNERT ROMAN
1967
BELLMUND
-
SUI
Seniors 2
624
Gerber Claudy
1974
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 2
625
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors 2
626
Billas Laurent
1968
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Seniors 2

Seniors 3
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Alleyn Rudy
1965
Praz (Mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
Seniors 3
RC 3 Lacs
16
Pfeiffer Klaus
1958
Lommiswil
SO
SUI
Seniors 3
21
Howald Rolf
1958
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
Seniors 3
23
Salzmann Daniel
1964
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 3
GSMB
33
Hosselet Robert
1963
Bevaix
NE
BEL
Seniors 3
34
Herren Stéphane
1965
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
37
Girardin André
1959
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
42
Habegger Theo
1957
Port
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
45
Hegg Hansjörg
1966
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
51
Curatolo Ettore
1965
bienne
BE
ITA
Seniors 3
54
Schenker Remo
1965
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors 3
61
Devaux Jean-Pierre
1965
Scheuren
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
smrun/runningcoach.ch
65
Häni Thomas
1961
Biel/Bienne
BE
Seniors 3
68
Cand Daniel
1958
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
70
CIULLO COSIMO
1961
MONTMOULIN
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
84
HÖNGER ANDREAS #missing
1960
NIDAU
-
SUI
Seniors 3
86
Rebetez Michel
1954
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors 3
87
VITOR AFONSO
1959
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Seniors 3
88
Barthe Claude
1965
Port
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
91
Contin Denis
1947
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors 3
93
PERRENOUD ALAIN
1960
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
96
PEREZ JUAN #missing
1963
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Seniors 3
97
Bossel Jean-Noël
1959
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Seniors 3
98
BLATTMANN CHRISTIAN #missing
1963
NIDAU
-
SUI
Seniors 3
100
Schneuwly Michael
1961
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Seniors 3
102
Gautschi Peter
1962
Lauperswil
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
104
REICHENBACH JEAN-DANIEL #missing
1963
WALPERSWIL
-
SUI
Seniors 3
114
Moser Christian
1960
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
430
Rais Thierry
1963
Ins
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
442
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
452
ZWAHLEN JURG #missing
1958
PORT
-
SUI
Seniors 3
454
Decorvet Michel
1960
Areuse
NE
SUI
Seniors 3
456
Habegger Fritz
1960
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Seniors 3
458
DI GABRICKE NICOLA #missing
1958
GERORFINGEN
-
SUI
Seniors 3
459
ALTAUS THOMAS
1965
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Seniors 3
516
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors 3
530
OBERLE THOMAS #missing
1960
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Seniors 3

Vétérans Dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Cravero Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Running club des 3 Lacs
17
Ferrari Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
92
BIRRER GABY
1950
NIDAU
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Tosoni Dieter
1943
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
29
Galbraith Peter
1951
Grand Saconnex
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
CERN Running Club
35
Di Paola Fernando
1954
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
44
STANCHERIS VIVIAN
1956
BIEL/BIENNE
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
47
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Vicques-Retemberg
69
Sahli Werner
1941
Port
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
86
Rebetez Michel
1954
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
89
BOURGNON Pierre
1946
basel
BS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
95
FRANZA GIOVANNI #missing
1951
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
113
GILLES JEAN-GUY #missing
1947
LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
115
Glardon Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
445
Benoît Eugène
1950
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
527
Roulin Camille
1951
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
622
ETTER Jakob
1954
Treiten
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes

Walking Mixtes
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Hofer Jean-Marc
1964
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Littoral Team Nordic Walking
402
Perriard Pierre-André
1960
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Littoral Tean Nordic Walking
403
Jeandupeux Véronique
1958
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
404
Grélat Stéphanie
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
405
Marra Maria
1964
Couvet
NE
ITA
Walking Mixtes
406
Domeniconi Fabienne
1977
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
407
Stekoffer Anna
1978
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
408
Bessire Emilie
1980
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
409
Blaser Frieda
1951
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
410
Campa Iolanda
1980
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
411
Moine Nathalie
1978
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
412
Vogt Séverine
1971
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
413
Merkelbach Susanne
1961
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
414
Gerber Sylvana
1953
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
FSGF Péry
415
Chèvre Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
Seeland Runners
416
Carnal Marie-Jeanne
1960
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
417
Di Paola Maria
1955
Hauterive NE
NE
Walking Mixtes
418
Egremy Jean
1965
Marin-Epagnier
NE
Walking Mixtes
419
Ferraroli Corinne
1961
Marin-Epagnier
NE
Walking Mixtes
420
Mesnard Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
421
Brahier Sylvie
1991
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
422
Brahier Virginie
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
423
Ratti Enrico
1960
Kerzers
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
424
Pomi Lara
1969
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
425
Vigliotti Antonietta
1966
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
426
Brahier Sylvie
1991
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
427
BECKER DANIELLE
1967
INS
-
SUI
Walking Mixtes
431
Mischler Roland
1948
Nidau
BE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
432
bertschi hans
1948
Schöfflisdorf
ZH
SUI
Walking Mixtes
433
ZURMÜHLE ROBERTO #missing
1961
BELLINZONA
TI
SUI
Walking Mixtes
434
Tonna Jean-Marc
1967
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
435
GAI CLAUDIA #missing
1957
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Walking Mixtes
436
SHLUEP JORDANA #missing
1949
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Walking Mixtes
437
Meyer JEan-Claude
1973
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
438
Hagmann Nicole
1968
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Walking Mixtes
439
MÖRI HUGO #missing
1946
IPSACH
-
SUI
Walking Mixtes
440
MULLER ANNET #missing
1964
BIEL/BIENNE
-
SUI
Walking Mixtes