Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

533 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Juniors Dames
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
373
Tryverdon
COURT Emmie
1998
Orbe
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
462
One Two Tri
JULMY Emilie
1998
Marly
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
405
AVG
CAPT Jeremy
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
410
JC Sports Coaching
CHEVALLEY Thibaud
1997
Attalens
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
436
GREPT Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
3

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
496
Green Mamas
ROGEMOND Dalia
GREEN Romy
GREEN Romy
1983
1984
1984
Cessy
Eysins
Eysins
-
VD
VD
LTU
AUS
AUS
Relais Dames
497
Happygirls
GÉNOT Charlotte
GÉNOT Charlotte
REYMOND Sylviane
1979
1979
1967
Genève
Genève
Longirod
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
505
Charly's team
ARTHAUD Véronique
SGHAIER Isabelle
ARTHAUD Véronique
1956
1954
1956
Genève
Lutry
Genève
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
493
Les Rockets
TOURON Luc
BOLOMEY Philippe
BOLOMEY Jérôme
1963
1963
1996
La Tour-De-Peilz
Ecublens (vd)
Corseaux
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
501
tobibou
DEVAUD Nicolas
PITTET Patrice
URFER Alexandre
1979
1975
1977
Orient
Gimel
Morges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
503
Les Speedcross
WASER Thomas
WASER Niels
WASER Raphael
1966
1998
1997
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
504
PEDRO Rui
DE LA GUERRA Victor Hugo
COLLIOUD Grégory
1970
1986
1987
Le Sentierle Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
-
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
6

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
494
VM Dream Team
ROCHAT Aline
ROCHAT Deirdre
ROCHAT Georges
1983
1981
1946
Les Charbonnières
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Les Charbonnières
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
495
Team ELEMENTZ
PAUCHARD Vincent
INGG Denis
FAVRE Agnès
1981
1983
1966
Gibloux
Saint-Julien
Saint-Jullien
FR
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Relais Mixtes
499
Djin Team
BURDET Jérôme
KNEUBULHER Ines
BURDET Jérôme
1975
1975
1975
Nyon
Prangins
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
500
Vins Coeur Fischer Vins
SCHENK Marie
FISCHER Alexandre
SCHENK Yohann
1990
1983
1986
Romont (be)
Yens
Romont (be)
BE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
502
Manneken&Jeanneke
SIMONNET Bruno
BADET Chloe
VANDENBOCH Didier
1970
1984
1966
Reims
Reims
Rhode Saint Genèse
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
BEL
Relais Mixtes
502
BADET Chloe
1984
Reims
-
FRA
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
87

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
210
SEREX Arielle
1992
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
211
LEDERMANN Aurélie
1989
Agiez
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
212
VACHICOURAS Katerina
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
213
LIGHTFOOT Piedra
1987
Genève
GE
USA
Seniors Dames
214
BOUKLIOUA Sabrina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
215
HODGE Emma
1989
10009
-
USA
Seniors Dames
216
Cecilia von Blumenthal
VON BLUMENTHAL Cecilia
1984
Divonne Les Bains
-
GER
Seniors Dames
217
Triviera
GUEX Céline
1990
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
218
GenevaTriathlon.org
COLAS Florence
1978
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
219
HERMAN Szilvia
1978
Versoix
GE
HUN
Seniors Dames
220
TTP
FEIJOO Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
228
Versailles triathlon
MARTINEZ Iman
1988
Versailles
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
240
les petits bouts !
SZCZERBA Lea
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
244
KAZI AOUL Samia
1976
Prévessin Moens
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
246
Neuchaventure
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
250
Laetitia Conti
CONTI Laetitia
1978
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
251
CTAC
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
254
Tri Team Pully
FENART Maud
1988
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
257
BEIGEAUD Gaelle
1976
Chessy
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
262
COMMERGNAT Caroline
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
265
DUPRIEU Anaïs
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
267
FEYER Deborah
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
268
SOUARD Emilie
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
269
BOURQUIN Chloé
1985
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
273
CNN
RIMET Laure
1987
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
280
GALLIO Myriam
1979
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
285
AthleticaOron
CUÉNOUD Marilyn
1976
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
287
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
289
CALATO Nadia
1978
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
290
ROUAULT Deborah
1986
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
292
FARR Heidi
1982
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
295
BÉGUIN Léda
1984
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
298
INOUBLI LE ROY Sarra
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
302
Physio'Sport K-Rouge
SADEG-MAGET Marie
1985
Lully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
306
NUBER Nora
1989
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
309
Bike Passion
JIMENEZ Alicia
1984
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
309
BURGAN Hania
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
310
CTAC
EL MULKI Jasmine
1981
Arzier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
311
SSS Riviera
HEINONEN Tytti
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
312
Satus
DUDLER Lauriane
1986
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
316
GRAND Rachel
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
318
DUBOIS Céline
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
320
Triteam Lutry
NIETO Camille
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
325
Tryverdon
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
326
AMMANN Sandrine
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
327
Triclub Estabroye/Procycle
CLAUDE Mélanie
1983
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
331
MARCHAND Isabelle
1982
Echenevex
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
340
KELLER Vanessa
1976
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
345
Triathlon Club Geneve
MARTI Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
347
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Seniors Dames
354
BERTHET Stéphanie
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
359
DELSOUILLER Claire
1980
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
370
GOY Laurence
1977
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
374
Triathlon Club Genève
GORA Christine
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
379
GVA Roller Derby
DEBECKER Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
386
JC Sports Coaching
GAY Valérie
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
398
Triviera
JOMINI Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
400
HIRSCHER Susanne
1988
Carouge Ge
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
401
Triathlon Club Valais
MONNIER Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
402
MOLINA Maria
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
403
LAUBSCHER Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
411
Combinettes SàRL
COUDRET Laetitia
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
414
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
417
Triviera
GROB Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
418
MEREDITH Kate
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
420
JC Sport
LIECHTI Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
434
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
441
SCHMIED Sandrine
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
442
TIREFORD Aurélie
1986
Cessy
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
445
RENARD Perrine
1978
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
447
HAUERT Delphine
1977
Scottsdale
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
449
MARSH Eleanor
1991
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
453
RIGAULT Alexia
1983
Asnières Sur Seine
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
455
OREILLY Kylie
1976
Signy
VD
AUS
Seniors Dames
458
Geneva Runners
MOORE Roxanne
1988
Genève
GE
USA
Seniors Dames
460
Red Fish Triathlon
SCHNEIDER Virginie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
461
Berthies Sport
MILAN Julie
1991
Prevessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
464
Triathlon Club Genève
KLEINER Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
470
AMSLER Marion
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
471
LE FLUFY Charlotte
1990
Geneve
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
472
MCCHESNEY Tessa
1988
1201
GE
NZL
Seniors Dames
473
COUTURIER Eléonore
1979
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
474
triathlon club valais
LANGLACÉ Laure
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
476
Bianchi Rhodania Cycling
ROCHAT Xénia
1991
Denens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
491
NICOLAS Elise
1983
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
492
KRITTER Céline
1986
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
208

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Alexandre Pegoud
PEGOUD Alexandre
1983
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2
Tri Team Ticino
LURASCHI Alex
1984
Magadino
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
MOLDOVEANU Daniel
1984
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ROU
Seniors Hommes
4
VILCHEZ Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
Triathlon Club de Genève
LOREILLE Timothee
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
6
Tri Team Pully
RAMA Adrien
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
7
Cross-Border
BENSEMMANE Karim
1977
Dingy En Vuache
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
FAIVRE Frédéric
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
10
CTAC
AUDEMARS Damien
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
Cobweb
PRESEDO Roberto
1976
Bernex
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
13
C-TA-C
SCHACHER Nicolas
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
ROVERO TriTeam
PILLOUD Pierre-Alain
1992
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
15
ROVERO TriTeam
JUNOD Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
ROVERO TriTeam
WICHT Guillaume
1987
Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
TTP/TEAM ELEMENZ
CORBAZ David
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
Tri Team Pully
ROCHAT Alexis
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
BOCHERENS Julien
1979
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
TTP/TEAM ELEMENZ
COURTOIS David
1980
Dizy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Tri Team Pully
BOCHE Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
22
Tri Team Pully
PERREAU Olivier
1979
La Conversion
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
23
TRI TEAM PULLY
CHARBONNIER Dominique
1976
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
24
JUNGO Aidan
1990
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
JUNIO Daniel
1976
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
26
BOISIER Julien
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
FEYER Julien
1986
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Tri Team Pully / TTP
RAYROUD Christian
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
VC Lancy / TriCana
BORNAND Thierry
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
ROLLI Frédéric
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
VAN RIJEN Paul
1980
Penthalaz
VD
NED
Seniors Hommes
32
DA SILVA Nilton
1986
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
33
Team Scott Garage Vuilleumier
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
34
BADERTSCHER Cyril
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
PHIMPHRACHANH Dann
1984
Les Charbonnières
VD
-
Seniors Hommes
36
RESIN Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
MATO SABAT Pau
1986
Divonne
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
38
AMIS DU JEUDI
VEGA Raul
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
TERRAPON Christophe
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
40
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
Triathlon Club Genève
PERNET Alexandre
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
KIMMINS Alexander
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
DUARTE Daniel
1984
Tolochenaz
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
44
CORDEIRO Ricardo
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
BURRI Lionel
1980
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
46
BURRI Frédéric
1977
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
RIGO Marcelo
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
POSCIA Bastien
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
49
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
LE ROY Philippe
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
SCHILTER Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
KELLER Mathias
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
LOVIS Jérôme
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
54
BOVI Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Antoine Robert
ROBERT Antoine
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
56
MAYOR Raynald
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
57
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
GONZALEZ Ivan
1986
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
BOICHAT Philippe
1980
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
60
GLAUS Alexis
1985
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
CALVO Flavio
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
BALMER Dimitri
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
63
MARGOT Arnaud
1988
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
NICOLLIER Régis
1985
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
NICOLLIER César
1988
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
olympic buchillon
KIRCHHOF Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
Geneva Runners
DISSARD Romain
1984
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
68
Leonardo Ceravolo
CERAVOLO Leonardo
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
Tri Team Lutry
HUEBER Boris
1981
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
arieta sports
PUGLIA Tony
1982
Yverdon
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
71
MICHALIS Alexandre
1983
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
Guépards
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
TRYverdon
MIGNARDOT Mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
UBS SA
LOVIS Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
75
Guibert Bike
GUIBERT Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
BILLON Edouard
1983
Genève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
77
SCHMALZ Frédéric
1978
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
Andre Mercanzini
MERCANZINI Andre
1979
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
CAN
Seniors Hommes
79
BES Arnaud
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
80
VASAMILLET Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
81
RICCI Thomas
1996
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
DELALOYE Olivier
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
LOPEZ Christophe
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
TriGeneve
CARDITO Alessandro
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
ISAMBERT Pierre
1984
Morbier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
86
Triathlon Club Genève
JUNGO Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
BINZ Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
TRYverdon
RAFFO Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
Tri Team Pully
ALLAIRE Alexandre
1981
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
Scrambled Legs
BESSEDE Thierry
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
FoodYoung
IBBOTSON Peter
1976
Thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
92
Triclub Esta Broye / Pro Cycle
EVIEUX Simon
1976
Saint-Aubin
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
93
Tryverdon
LARIVE Jean-Baptsite
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
94
TEAM3DECOEUR
BERTHET Lionel
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
PARIS Julien
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
96
MERMOUD Alexander
1986
Baden
AG
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
Vélo Club Nyon
PETITJEAN Arnaud
1980
Gland
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
98
GAMBA Sébastien
1981
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
Tri gessien
HALET Mael
1984
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
100
Rushteam Ecublens
VON ALLMEN Alexander
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
DEBEUGNY Basile
1996
Cachy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
BOURDET Benoit
1984
Viller Bretoneux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
103
Triathlon Fribourg
MEURY Luc
1980
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
104
Lemminge e.V.
PETRELLI Antoine
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
105
Balance du steak club
FREY Bastien
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
106
Team police Nyon-Prangins
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Tri Team Pully
PAUCHARD Nicolas
1983
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
TriTTeam@
ISAAC David
1976
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
109
DÉTRAZ Alexandre
1983
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
Bigfriends
AEBISCHER Olivier
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
PENET Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
112
DORSAZ Stéphane
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
BADER John
1982
Ferlens Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
Triathlon Club Valais
ROCHAT Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
BAITAN Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
117
KARALIS Andreas
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
Seniors Hommes
118
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
119
GOSTELI Lionel
1983
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Triathlon Club Valais / LaTRIbu.ch
REUSE Youri
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
JC sports
FASSEAUX Shane
1981
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Triathlon club Genève
SALAÜN Bastien
1983
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
123
Patek Philippe
MONTANÉ Aleix
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
NICOD Joachim
1988
Chenaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
125
TRYVERDON
VAGNIÈRES Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
QUINTANILLA Jacobo
1979
Genève
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
127
EYRAUCH Pascal
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
Liberty Bikes
REGAD Gilles
1984
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
129
WYSS Yann
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
130
LERESCHE Samuel
1981
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
Balélec
LERESCHE Nils
1985
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
VAHARIS Dimitri
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
133
SOLANA Jorge
1984
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
134
Triviera
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
135
DURIEUX Thomas
1980
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
136
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
137
BAUDRY Nicolas
1977
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
138
JC Sports Coaching
GUINCHARD Loic
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
139
Combinettes SàRL
ANDRÉ Julien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
141
Triviera
CARR James
1980
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
142
Genève aéroport
BIGARD Laurent
1977
Péron
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
143
COUTINHO Alberto
1979
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
144
genevatriathlon.net
MALACORDA Alexandre
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
145
Aéroport Genève
CANCELA Mickaël
1986
Montricher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
146
Genevatriathlon.org
SCHADEGG Alain
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
147
UBS Run & Bike
NICOD Christophe
1978
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
148
BATAILLARD Christophe
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
Rushteam
OESTERLE Ian
1995
Apples
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
GIESSER Julien
1985
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
151
Benjamin Bähler
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
COSNARD Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
153
UNT
GLOAGUEN Jean-Marie
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
Ernesto Izquierdo
IZQUIERDO Ernesto
1980
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
155
Elemenz
BAZARBACHI Amir
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
CNN Tri Nyon
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
BACH Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
Tri Team Pully
FLURI Serge
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
VISCONTI Benjamin
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
160
OREILLY Matthew
1976
Signy
VD
AUS
Seniors Hommes
161
SCHRURS Albert
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
162
GAILLARD Alexandre
1986
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
LemanMagic
DESAULES Marc
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
164
www.physiodynamis.ch
PAYOT Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
165
Trismaïla
REYMOND Alexandre
1977
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
CRÉTIAUX Julien
1986
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
167
Tricana
SAUVIGNAC Paul
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
168
ERNST Vincent
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
169
Trailéman
GRILLON Jean-Marin
1985
Geneva
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
170
BERTHIES SPORT
BERTHON Gregoire
1991
Prevessins Moens
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
171
B3 Bulle
BORCARD Daniel
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
172
Triathlon Club Genève
NICOLE Romain
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
173
IVES Matthew
1985
Genève
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
174
Triathlon Club Genève
PAJIC Dorian
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Triathlon Club Valais
GRUBER Guillaume
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
BOURS Samuel
1987
Aigle
VD
BEL
Seniors Hommes
177
BEYREND Guillaume
1989
Montreux
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
178
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
179
One Two Tri
TINGUELY Samuel
1989
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
180
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
181
Les Tris
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
DAVID Scrimitore
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
183
GRAY Ian
1980
Pully
VD
RSA
Seniors Hommes
184
COUPY Baptiste
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
185
BAPST Thomas
1989
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
186
BRUNET Timothée
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
187
Jurassic Park
HOBSON Nathan
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
188
BUCHLI Alexandre
1986
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
189
TRYVERDON
TISSERANT Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
190
Tri Club Genève
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
191
CARDINAUX Mathieu
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
192
Tri Team Pully
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
193
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
194
Physio Sport Center
CHATELAIN Sébastien
1976
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
195
VON ARX Clément
1983
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
196
KREIS Patrick
1978
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
197
MORRELL Nick
1979
Anières
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
198
CALVO Eloy
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
199
Victor Carreño
CARREÑO Victor
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
200
HOFFMEYER Nolan
1988
Carouge
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
201
ROTH Nicolas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
202
Grosclaude
GROSCLAUDE Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
203
EKSTRAND Henrik
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SWE
Seniors Hommes
204
F. O. C. U. S. Running
MACIUS Ramunas
1976
Chambésy
GE
LTU
Seniors Hommes
205
BOURNE Peter
1979
Baulmes
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
206
Bachmann
BACHMANN Dimitri
1993
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
207
PASQUINI Nicolas
1977
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
208
FOLLY Yann
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
209
Tri Club de Genève
SEGAL Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
46

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
89
BEAUVIR Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
221
BRANDÈS Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
226
MORAND Delphine
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
231
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
DUPONT Rebecca
1968
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
234
Quand faut y'aller faut y'aller
GAGNÉ BOLLE Nancy
1968
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
256
Geneva triathlon club
ROBERT Valerie
1963
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
258
Geneva triathlon club
ROBERT Valerie
1963
Conches
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
263
BLOGG MARQUARDT Meg
1964
Le Sentier
VD
AUS
Vétérans Dames
271
CORNU Muriel
1973
Yens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
281
TriTeam Pully
PYRLIK Marion
1967
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
283
GOGNIAT Micheline
1958
Goumoens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
297
GIROD Petra
1965
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Dames
301
Tri Club de Geneve
FROST Jules
1967
Russin
GE
USA
Vétérans Dames
303
SPROULE Marzena
1973
Prevessin
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
308
CTAC
AUDEMARS Dominique
1965
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
315
BREGNARD Christelle
1975
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
319
LAFFUT Veronique
1971
Onex
GE
BEL
Vétérans Dames
332
Speed-Inliner-basilisk
HINTERBERGER Katja
1973
Sissach
BL
SUI
Vétérans Dames
353
CNN TRI NYON
KAPPELER FROMENTIN Corinne
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
356
GRAY Vanessa
1973
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
358
POLL Sylvia
1970
Geneve
GE
CRC
Vétérans Dames
367
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
369
triviera
BILARD Armelle
1969
St Legier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
371
Triathlon Club Genève
RUDOWSKI COLAS Andrea
1967
Genèvegenève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
372
Triathlon Club Geneve
MAKIN Sarah Jayne
1973
Genève
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
378
HOFMANN Karen
1966
Genolier
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
380
LORIDO Elizabeth
1974
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
383
BERRIVIN Marie
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
385
Triathlon Club Valais / LaTRIbu.ch
DÉCAILLET Agnès
1968
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
388
JC Sports Coaching
PETTERSSON Lena
1975
Bolken
SO
SWE
Vétérans Dames
396
TAFFOURAUD Nathalie
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
399
Tri Club Genève
PILLONEL Valerie
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
406
CAPT Alma
1970
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
407
TESTUZ Laure
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
416
PIGUET Martine
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
419
MIRAULT Valérie
1968
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
422
ACKERMANN Caroline
1969
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
427
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
BOLDIREFF Alexandra
1967
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames
429
Triviera
MORAZ Jane
1964
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
438
LARIVIERE Renee
1972
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
CAN
Vétérans Dames
451
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
467
Triathlon Fribourg
MOSCHINI Valentine
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
469
ALLEGRINI Sophie
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
469
DIAZ ARDILLA CHRISTIAN
1991
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
477
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
478
Course des Pavés La Neuveville
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
150

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
PHILIPPE Vincent
1972
Jonzier-Epagny
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
110
FRANCISCO CABRERA
1965
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
222
BRUN Jean-François
1972
Prilly
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
223
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
224
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
MANTEL Yves
1964
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
La Côte Wheelers
FEDUN Shawn
1967
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
229
FREUND Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
230
QUAND FAUT Y'ALLER, FAUT Y'ALLER
BOLLE Séverin
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
232
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
DUPONT Stéphane
1965
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
233
ROBERT-TISSOT Alain
1964
Cartigny/genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
235
ODERMATT Eric
1964
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
236
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
JAUNIN Pierre
1964
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
237
CURRAT Patrick
1966
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
238
ZACH Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
239
The first one for me!
SULEAU David
1970
Villeneuve
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
241
Dream Team ILO
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
242
ILO Dream Team
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
Vers
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
243
ILO dream team
PASCAL Massetti
1970
Chatillon En Michaille
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
245
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
247
BANG Pascal
1965
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
248
JACKSON Yves
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
249
HoneyBadgers
BOCCARDI Andrea
1975
Vernier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
253
TRI TEAM PULLY
WEBER Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
255
sans
PERDAEMS Pierre
1960
Collonges Fort Lecluse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
259
Dama-Ryu
MAGGIO David
1962
Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
Tri Team Pully
GARNIER Laurent
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
261
COLOMB Jean-Marc
1957
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
MARQUARDT Gerhard
1953
Le Sentier
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
266
LOYATE Stephane
1966
Sergy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
270
BARBE Mickael
1971
Neydens
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
274
DANIEL Emmanuel
1975
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
275
CTAC
LOOKS Stefan
1965
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
276
Tri Team Pully
TERRIER Laurent
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
277
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
278
CNN Tri Nyon
PITETTI Eric
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
279
GALSTER Olivier
1967
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
GOGNIAT Jean-Marc
1973
Goumoens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
284
Mountain Tri
HANSELMANN Christian
1963
Sissach
BL
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
286
CTAC
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
MURISIER Bernard
1967
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
291
CARTON Hubert
1966
Echandens-Denges
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
293
TEAM ELEMENZ
GALLO Alexandre
1970
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
294
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
296
oliviers & co Genève
LAGACHE AZRIA Sylvain
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
BARRAIL Marc Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
300
UBS SA Run & Bike
ASENJO David
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
304
MÉTRAL Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
305
DÉBIEUX Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
307
CTAC
AUDEMARS Patrick
1963
Arzier-Le-Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
313
ULDRY Grégoire
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
314
MÜLLER Philippe
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
317
DUBOIS Daniel
1964
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
321
TEAM ELEMENZ
URFER Stéphane
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
322
ULDRY Daniel
1968
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
323
Tri Lutry
ROSSIER Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
324
CLERC Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
328
LECOULTRE Frédéric
1973
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
329
DELODDER Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
330
WILLIAMS Craig
1968
Crozet
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
333
GIADAS Daniel
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
334
LunaJets Team
SEGARD Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
335
CNN Tri Nyon
NIGRO Edouard
1974
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
336
ZANETTI Stefano
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
337
Tri Team Pully
PHILBERT Francois
1966
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
338
STUDACH Bruno
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
339
HANIPH Stephen
1967
Perly
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
KELLER Yves
1975
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
342
Tricana
CIMASONI Laurent
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
343
Triathlon Fribourg
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
344
MACKAY James
1971
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
346
P-P-C
PIEYRE Jérôme
1964
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
348
SONDERGAARD Torsten
1963
Pougny
-
DEN
Vétérans Hommes
349
Triathlon Club de Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
350
--
DEN OS Frederic
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
351
DEVILLAZ Jean-Luc
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
352
COTTON Gilles
1969
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
355
HAMILTON Philip
1968
Collonges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
357
URBAN Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
360
CARR Stephen
1964
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
361
Sädubach-Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
362
Dauphins
MATTHEY Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
363
PEGUET Christian
1972
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
364
VERNET Marc
1954
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
365
TRIPONEZ Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
366
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
368
TRIVIERA
BILARD Eric
1970
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
375
BILL Charles
1959
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
376
Club Triathlon Geneve
HOURSOGLOU Constantinos
1972
Genève
GE
GRE
Vétérans Hommes
377
MATTEAZZI Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
381
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
PERRARD Christophe
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
382
Rebellion Racing
BOUHADRA Calim
1972
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
384
Triathlon Club Valais / LaTRIbu.ch
OBERSON Pascal
1970
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
387
JC Sports Coaching
BEDJAI Philippe
1954
Monthey
VS
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
389
JC Sports Coaching
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
390
CNN Tri Nyon
KNÖLL Ingo
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
391
VINCIGUERRA Giuseppe
1973
St-Cergue
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
392
HEINE Matthias
1969
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
393
tri club Valais
GIROUD Thierry
1966
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
394
lacote wheelers
UYGUR Inal
1958
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
395
UBS Run & Bike
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
397
PEA Johan
1975
Peseux
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
404
CAPT Olivier
1970
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
408
Rushteam
MARMILLOD Vincent
1973
Daillens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
409
JC Sports Coaching
GUINCHARD Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
412
Tri Team Pully
BATARILO Zvonimir
1971
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
413
TRYVERDON
MÉNÈS Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
415
PIGUET Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
421
CILETTI Vincent
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
423
CNN tri Nyon
FERRIGNO Carlo
1975
La Rippe
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
424
ROB Bernard
1972
Cessy
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
425
Triathlon Club Genève
MÉTRALLET Steve
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
426
GAVILLET Marc
1963
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
428
RALPH Ian
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
430
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
431
ZUMBRUNNEN Johnny
1955
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
432
AECHERLI Yves
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
433
New Delhi Gymkhana
GUT Adrian
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
435
TRICANA
GOLL Pascal
1962
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
437
TeamJo
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
Vétérans Hommes
439
BONAMY Francois
1970
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
440
CNN Tri Nyon
BELLINI Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
443
BUENO Manuel
1970
Paudex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
444
KOLEBINOV Nikola
1974
Divonne
-
BUL
Vétérans Hommes
446
LUNIAUD Damien
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
448
BORRELLI Claudio
1970
Coppet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
450
The Warriors
BIHI-ZENOU Dan
1972
Cessy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
452
ALLAMAND Thierry
1969
Lonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
454
LACROIX James
1969
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
456
Tri Team Fribourg
DE REYFF Gilles
1967
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
457
triathlon Club Genève
FRECHET Eric
1963
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
459
GAY Olivier
1966
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
463
SPINETTA Eric
1972
Livry-Gargan
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
465
TRIVIERA
LANZILLOTTA Agostino
1973
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
466
Triathlon Fribourg
MOREL Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
468
RedFish
ALLEGRINI Philippe
1966
Etoy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
479
FOATA Francis
1975
La Conversion
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
480
RIZZATO Daniel
1948
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
481
Boardman Huub
SIMONNET Bruno
1970
Reims
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
482
GenevaTriathlon.org
CROMMELINCK Carl
1971
Crozet
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
483
GARIGLIO Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
484
GUIGNARD Philippe
1951
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
485
JOFFE Stephane
1975
Thoiry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
486
RedFish Triathlon
CARRAUX Laurent
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
487
INDERBITZI Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
488
METTLER Stéphane
1969
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
489
POCHON Joël
1973
Cottens Fr
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
490
SANSONNENS René
1961
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes