Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

34 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Amateurs
43
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs
71
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
183
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames

Masters 1
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
13
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
14
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
39
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
57
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
88
Slinger Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
6
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
16
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 2
18
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
35
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
11
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
20
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3

U17 Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
160
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Filles
163
bonny marie
2001
chevroux
VD
SUI
U17 Filles

U17 Garçons
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Barras Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
152
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Huber Johan
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
161
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
162
Fiorellino Jean
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
164
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
167
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
167
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
21
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
28
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes