Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

145 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Reichenbach Alain
1999
champsec
VS
SUI
Cadets
702
Trombert Maxime
2001
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Cadets
SONDZENARsEquipement
704
Fatton Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cadets
CRO
705
Fux Fabian
2001
St.Niklaus
VS
SUI
Cadets
CRO Skialpinisme
706
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cadets
Sondzena Rs equipement

Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
703
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
Cadettes
CRO ski-alpinisme

Dames
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Ansermoz Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames
Armelle Ansermoz
14
Kohli Geneviève
1971
Gryon
VD
SUI
Dames
Aiglon College
16
Jorand Michaela
1971
Verbier
VS
SUI
Dames
17
Pelka Sophie
1972
Verbier
VS
BEL
Dames
24
Berthet-Paris Stéphanie
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
Dames
28
Mudry Céline
1991
Montana
VS
SUI
Dames
35
Marti Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Dames
Triathlon Club Geneve
40
Anex Valérie
1963
Huémoz
VD
SUI
Dames
L'Arrivée
42
Bohnet Isabelle
1975
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Dames
47
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Dames
Team Sport et Neige
50
mathys maude
1987
ollon
VD
SUI
Dames
53
Duc Fabienne
1964
Chesières
VD
SUI
Dames
Ski-Club Villars
54
Blatter Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
Dames
Ride Spirit / Dennda
58
Nebreda Carla
1984
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Dames
60
Ulrich-Holden Françoise
1968
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames
Club Alpin Suisse, Vevey
69
Fragnière Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
SC Alpina
72
Fux Claudia
1973
St. Niklaus VS
VS
SUI
Dames
74
Remy Séverine
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Dames
TEYSALPI
78
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Dames
Mountain Performance
79
Jaccard Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Dames
VC Echallens/TEE
92
Desbiolles Christel
1983
Corin
VS
SUI
Dames
93
murner malika
1988
Vessy
GE
SUI
Dames
104
Deillon Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Dames
105
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
111
Zbinden Laurie
1989
Sâles
FR
SUI
Dames
117
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Dames
120
Duc Anaïs
1989
Chesières
VD
SUI
Dames
121
Savioz Agnès
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Dames
134
SCHREVE BLOEM FIONA #missing
1975
CHOULLY
-
SUI
Dames

Espoirs
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
46
Bapst Yoan
1993
La Roche
FR
SUI
Espoirs
59
Allaman Brian
1995
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Espoirs
Felt Danimoto
63
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Espoirs
Team Crazy Suisse / Montagne Attitude
89
Zanetti Loïc
1994
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Espoirs
90
Scherly Jacques
1995
La Roche
FR
SUI
Espoirs
94
Ançay Basile
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Espoirs
116
kolly julien
1995
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Espoirs
124
Deillon Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
Espoirs

Juniors Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
80
Leneuf Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
82
Gremaud Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles
95
Cappi Isaline
1996
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
HARAKAT Othman
1998
Villars sur Ollons
VD
MAR
Juniors Garçons
HARAKAT
37
Jenny Marc
1998
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
48
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Dupasquier sports
62
Bapst Gilles
1997
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Swiss Team

Seniors
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Duc Axel
1988
Chesières
VD
SUI
Seniors
Ski-Club Villars
3
Gremaud Philippe
1983
Villars-sous-Mont
FR
SUI
Seniors
FSG SALES
6
Rey Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
Cave le Tambourin
7
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Seniors
10
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors
Bruno Rime
12
Ruchti Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Seniors
-
13
peltier alexandre
1981
chesière
VD
FRA
Seniors
18
Bonvin Julien
1992
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
Chamois
19
Birchmeier Nicolas
1990
Porsel
FR
SUI
Seniors
25
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Seniors
cycles pache/Yosemite vevey
27
Chalon Bernard
1985
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
Seniors
30
Rebetez Daniel
1991
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
Seniors
34
Muzeaux Yanis
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
44
Lambelet Ludovic
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
51
Mathys jean-marc
1982
ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors
52
Gilliéron Arnaud
1992
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors
VC Orbe
56
Butticaz Vincent
1985
Corbières
FR
SUI
Seniors
CSPL
64
RUCHTI François
1983
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Seniors
66
Clauss Regis
1980
Les ollieres
-
FRA
Seniors
70
Jorand Joel
1987
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors
Teysalpi
71
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste
1989
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Seniors
73
Bétrisey Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors
Alpi trail
76
KERHARO Ewen
1987
Saint-légier
VD
SUI
Seniors
Ewen KERHARO
77
Mercier Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team Dupasquier sport
83
Micheloud Baptiste
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
Seniors
88
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
Seniors
91
Goumaz Reynald
1979
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Seniors
98
Fehlmann Nicolas
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors
102
swetloff alexis
1982
gex
-
GBR
Seniors
107
Rochat Valentin
1989
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors
109
lambert john
1983
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
110
Moret Gilles
1987
Sâles
FR
SUI
Seniors
118
Pasquier Patrick
1990
Vuisternens /Romont
FR
SUI
Seniors
119
Suard Frédéric
1984
Romanens
FR
SUI
Seniors
122
Blatti Joris
1985
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors
123
Ecoeur Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors
126
Girard Steven
1991
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors
127
Débaz Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Seniors
129
Steinbach David
1989
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors
133
BRULHART ALEXANDER #missing
1979
CHESIÈRES
-
SUI
Seniors
136
LUNA FEDERICO #missing
1983
CRANS-PRÈS-CÉLIGNY
-
SUI
Seniors
137
ROH Ludovic
1985
Aven
VS
SUI
Seniors
138
Ginier Reynold
1981
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Seniors
139
CARVALHO JEAN #missing
1968
LES DIABLERETS
-
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Seniors I
9
Testuz Patrick
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors I
Trophée des Bouquetins/Dupasquier Sports
21
Laurent Miglietta
1972
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors I
Cycles Froidevaux/CSS team
22
Martin Benjamin
1976
Leymen
-
SUI
Seniors I
29
Nidegger Philippe
1972
Massongex
VS
SUI
Seniors I
31
Moret Didier
1975
Botterens
FR
SUI
Seniors I
32
Kessler Nicolas
1974
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Seniors I
Carc Romont
36
Moret David
1975
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors I
R'adys D-team
38
Deperrois Guillaume
1976
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
Seniors I
39
Schindler Joel
1969
Founex
VD
SUI
Seniors I
41
Reichenbach Didier
1969
Champsec
VS
SUI
Seniors I
55
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Seniors I
CYCLES SUDERO
57
Turner Mark
1967
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
GBR
Seniors I
61
Sprenger Marc
1972
Gollion
VD
SUI
Seniors I
65
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
84
LAMBELET Frank
1975
Romanel Sur Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors I
86
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Seniors I
87
Bendit Fabrice
1972
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Seniors I
96
Gallaz sylvain
1972
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Seniors I
97
Borloz Patrick
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
Seniors I
100
Marro Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Seniors I
103
Koller Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Seniors I
106
cuérel guy
1969
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Seniors I
113
Morex Sylvain
1971
Gryon
VD
SUI
Seniors I
128
Hericher Ludovic
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Seniors I

Seniors II
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Emeri Jean-François
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
8
Gutmann Mike
1960
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
Trophée des Bouquetins
15
lejour claude
1963
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
neant
20
Umbehr Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
CA RIVIERA
23
Barillon Jimmy
1960
Chesières
VD
SUI
Seniors II
Ski-Club Villars
26
De Lattre Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
Seniors II
33
Hodara Michel
1961
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors II
Matterhorn Ultraks
43
Lambelet Alexandre
1966
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors II
45
Jeambrun Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Seniors II
49
Allaman Jean-Daniel
1965
Marnand
VD
SUI
Seniors II
Danimoto.ch
67
Balmer Eric
1965
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors II
SC Hochmatt Im Fang
68
Harvey Mike
1964
Vullierens
VD
FRA
Seniors II
75
Bielmann Francis
1964
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Seniors II
81
De Pierri Rodolphe
1965
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II
85
Cottier Yvan
1965
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors II
99
Pache Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Seniors II
101
Gachoud Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
Seniors II
108
Remy Claude
1961
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors II
112
Vananty Bernard
1955
Gimel
VD
SUI
Seniors II
114
crisinel claude
1964
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Seniors II
115
crisinel pierre-andré
1961
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Seniors II
125
Quillet Olivier
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors II
130
kuonen peter
1951
montana
VS
SUI
Seniors II
131
Arnold Bruno
1959
Icogne
VS
SUI
Seniors II
132
LUGINBUEHL JURG #missing
1961
MOLLENS VS
VS
SUI
Seniors II
135
TUTTY BARBARA #missing
1963
HENLEY ON THAMES
-
GBR
Seniors II