Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

352 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames - W20
36

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Brunott Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
15
crausaz morgane
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
19
Béguelin Joane
1988
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
21
Froidevaux Lise
1984
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
31
Maître Sarah
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
41
Wittmer Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
51
Koller Anne
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
-
53
Berbier Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
GAZ'AILES
57
Mertenat Mélodie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames - W20
58
Bailly Ségolène
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
66
Rais Floriane
1987
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
72
Spies Cindy
1979
Courroux
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
75
Terreaux Mélanie
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
76
Bloesch Micaela
1981
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
77
Nicoulin Corinne
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
78
Nicoulin Stéphanie
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
83
Miserez Laura
1984
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
86
Cambianica Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
94
Achermann Julie
1987
Corban
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
96
Reinhart Karine
1981
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
97
Chételat Karen
1995
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
98
Michel Janique
1984
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
99
Cuttat Pauline
1992
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
106
Kohler Jérôme
1992
Vellerat
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
107
Aebischer Mélanie
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
108
Boil Fabienne
1977
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
109
Racine Manon
1987
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
Ca Courtelary
112
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
GobaTech
121
Aubry Maryline
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
124
eschmann sylvaine
1977
bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
130
Lachat Elodie
1979
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
143
boegli delphine
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
1004
Willemin Cristina
1995
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
1010
Friche Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
1035
Nicoulin Audrey
1996
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
1037
Meyer Sabrina
1988
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Dames - W20

Dames - W30
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Crausaz Geneviève
1963
Soulce
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
16
Delétoile Rébecca
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W30
52
Cortat Geneviève
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
Gaz'Ailes
82
Seuret Nicole
1974
Belprahon
BE/JB
Dames - W30
95
Marquis Lucie
1976
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
100
Kottelat Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
113
Mergy Françoise
1954
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
-
116
Gogniat Marie-Claire
1954
Les Genevez JU
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
125
KOLLER SANDRINE
1975
BOURRIGNON
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
140
Bourgnon Sandra
1972
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
142
Stadelmann Corinne
1964
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
1014
Cerf Catherine
1967
Alle
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
1017
Morand Myriam
1960
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W30
1029
CHAMPAGNE SOPHIE #missing
1973
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Dames - W30

Ecoliers A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
251
Morand Jonatann
2004
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A
Les Morands
252
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Courtelary
255
Chenal Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
GS Tabeillon
256
CHARIATTE TIMOTHEY #missing
2003
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
258
GURB AXEL #missing
2004
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Riat Bruno
2006
Develier
JU
Ecoliers B
352
Chételat Rémy
2006
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
Catherine Chételat
353
Vallat Colin
2005
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Fontenais
355
Odiet Camille
2006
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
361
Queloz Kilian
2006
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
362
CHÉTELAT DIEGO #missing
2005
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
363
Berberat Wyatt
2006
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers B
364
Berberat Renaud
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers B
365
CHARIATTE ZACKARY #missing
2005
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
367
CHAPATTE NICOLE #missing
2006
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
369
KOLLER BAPTISTE #missing
2006
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
371
LOVIS. BENOÎT
2005
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
381
chetelat nolan
2008
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
382
Chételat Simon
2008
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
Catherine Chételat
383
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers C
Les Morands
386
Reinhart Mattia
2008
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
387
Queloz Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
389
Jeannin Lucas
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
390
Berberat Abraham
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Ecoliers C
391
CHARIATTE ULYSSE #missing
2008
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
397
BEURET VALENTIN
2007
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
398
Kottelat Lysiane
1978
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
401
DOBLER TRISTAN #missing
2007
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
402
LUTERBACHER LOIC #missing
2008
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecoliers D
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
421
Chételat Nathan
2010
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
424
Kaser Diego
2009
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
CA Delémont
427
Azorin Evan
2009
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
428
Dupré David
2009
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
Ski-Club Vellerat
429
Queloz Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
430
Jobin Mathys
2009
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
432
Münch Elio
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
435
DE SIMONE CHRISTIAN #missing
2010
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
436
DE SIMONE PLAUIO #missing
2010
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
437
Stebler Noé
2009
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
443
MONNERAT NOAH #missing
2010
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
444
Cerf Elwann
2009
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
445
BRON THOMAS #missing
2009
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
446
KOLLER NORICK #missing
2009
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
447
TABOURET TIM #missing
2009
COURRENDLIN
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
448
Kottelat Maxim
2009
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
450
LUTERBACHER NOAH #missing
2010
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D

Ecoliers E
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
461
chetelat gaetan
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
464
Cattin Gaëtan
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
466
Frund Noah
2012
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
467
Kaser Melo
2011
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
468
Chèvre Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
scb
469
Frund Melvyn
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
471
Froidevaux Erwan
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
473
Queloz Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
474
Jobin Maxim
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
475
Chételat Marie-Anne
1973
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Ecoliers E
480
SCHALLER LOUIS #missing
2011
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
482
KOLLER MAREK #missing
2001
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
483
LACHAT ELIO
2011
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
485
KOTELAT SACHA #missing
2013
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
487
Fringeli Johann
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
253
Kottelat Eva
2003
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
254
Zerbini Kahra
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Courtelary
257
Chételat Sofia
2004
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
259
Montavon Oriane
2003
Delémont
JU
Ecolières A
260
GUERDAT AUDREY #missing
2004
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
354
Vallat Nora
2006
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Fontenais
356
Bron Océane
2006
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
357
Kottelat Romane
2005
Le Bémont JU
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
358
Dupré Laura
2006
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
Ski-Club Vellerat
359
MÜNCH LIVIA
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
360
Chenal Cléa
2006
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
Ecolières B
366
Stebler Amy
2006
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
368
BEURET ELOISE #missing
2006
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
370
RAIS MARIE #missing
2005
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
384
Lovis Célia
2007
Delemont
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Delémont
385
Bron Stacey
2008
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
388
Bron Clara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Ecolières C
392
Bron Jenny
2007
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
393
Chételat Luisa
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
394
Chapatte Méline
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
395
eschmann julie
2007
bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
396
LACHAT ANAÉE
2007
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
400
FRINGELI MARION #missing
2008
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
403
CHAPUIS MAY-LI #missing
2007
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
422
Vallat Charlotte
2010
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
CA Fontenais
423
Koller Lina
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
CA Delémont
425
Berbier Eline
2009
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
mini gaz'ailes
426
Reinhart Saskia
2009
MervelierMervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
431
Bron Audrey
2009
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Ecolières D
433
Chapatte Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
434
SPIES ALIZÉE #missing
2010
COURROUX
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
438
VASQUEZ SORAYA #missing
2010
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
439
Buchs Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
440
BEURET ALEXIA #missing
2009
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
441
eschmann valentine
2009
bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
442
LACHAT AMANDINE #missing
2010
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
449
FRINGELI CAMILLE #missing
2010
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
462
Varé Alix
2013
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
463
Varé Jolanne
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
465
Chételat Lucie
2013
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
470
Bron Lindsay
2012
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
472
Reinhart Yana
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
476
Schaller Elia
2011
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
477
Schaller Thaïs
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
478
REBETEZ TIMEA #missing
2013
COURRENDLIN
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
479
Buchs Naora
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
481
MARQUIS THÉA #missing
2014
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
484
DUPRÉ ELENA #missing
2013
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
486
Kottelat Lilou
2011
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E

Hommes - M20
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
9
Charmillot Joël
1993
Les Breuleux
JU
Hommes - M20
17
Docourt Laurentin
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
33
Migliano Luca
1991
Courtételle
JU
Hommes - M20
63
Jolidon Hervé
1990
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
FC Courtételle
65
Charmillot Basile
1989
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
93
Parrat Patrick
1987
Courtetelle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
FC Develier
137
Lachat Maxim
1993
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
144
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
145
Cattin Joël
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
1001
ARRIBAS DAMIAN
1987
BIEL/BIENNE
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
1015
De Simone Alessandro
1990
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes - M20
1020
Bouele Joris
1992
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
1021
ROMY KEN
1990
BEVILARD
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M20
1023
Colin David
1987
Moutier
BE
BEL
Hommes - M20
1027
monin xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
1032
Cuche Loïc
1992
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M20
1033
Kottelat Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
1042
JOBIN CHARLIE #missing
1989
Schelten
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20

Hommes - M30
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Rossé Stéphane
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
4
Boillat Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
7
Broquet Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
20
Freléchoux Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
28
Jeanbourquin Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
29
Lachat Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
30
Lucchina Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
34
Morand Michael
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M30
38
Rosse Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
42
Zuber Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
49
Schär Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Michaël Schär
50
Gerber Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M30
55
Jaussi Julien
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
56
Mouttet Jérôme
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Bären Club
59
Varé Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
GS Ajoie
68
Dupré Nicolas
1977
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Ski club Vellerat
71
Frund Aurélien
1978
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
FSG Alle
74
De Luca Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes - M30
79
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M30
85
Queloz Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
GSFM
89
Hirschi Maïk
1984
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
103
Azorin Sébastien
1980
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
120
Baumann Arnaud
1986
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
123
Kottelat Gilles
1986
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
131
Fringeli Daniel
1980
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
138
Stäheli Jérôme
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
147
Eggenschwiler Patrice
1977
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
148
BAILLY THOMAS #missing
1984
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
150
Ludwig Lucas
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1005
Gigandet Luca
1986
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1007
Christen Michael
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1011
Friche Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1012
Allimann Baptiste
1984
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1013
possin hervé
1983
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1016
Chapuis Julien
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1024
STADELMANN CLAUDE
1981
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1034
Bloque Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1038
leuenberger bertrand
1983
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Hommes - M30
1039
VERMEILLE RÉMY #missing
1981
ENVELIER
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
1040
Fringeli Vincent
1986
Corban
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30

Hommes - M40
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Allimann Denis
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
11
Chenal Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
12
Chèvre Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
13
Chopard Patrick
1973
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
18
Domon Eric
1967
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
22
Gerber Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
24
Gomez Daniel
1973
Bassecourt
JU
ESP
Hommes - M40
25
Henz Jacques-André
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
26
HOLZER RICHARD
1972
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
32
MARLIER Nathanael
1973
Meziré
-
FRA
Hommes - M40
36
Odiet Fabrice
1976
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
37
Reber Valery
1969
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
44
Zürcher Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Hommes - M40
48
Lab Florian
1974
Corban
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
67
Stoecklin Rodolphe
1975
Moernach
-
FRA
Hommes - M40
Bcm
69
Cecconi Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
CECCOSYSTEM
70
Koller Jean-Claude
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
YanOrlandiRun
73
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes - M40
81
Crevoiserat Alain
1971
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
84
Vallat Pierre-alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
87
Maitre Thierry
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
101
Kottelat Michel
1971
Le Bemont
-
SUI
Hommes - M40
102
Berdat François
1972
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
Team Iceland
105
Dupré Raphaël
1974
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
Ski-Club Vellerat
110
Münch Patrick
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
118
Koller Cyrille
1969
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
119
Personeni Alberto
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
122
Crevoiserat Dominique
1970
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
134
Murrell Craig #missing
1970
Vermes
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
139
fernandes pedro
1971
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
146
Lièvre Cédric
1972
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
149
Ivone Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1002
Voisard Pierre
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1003
Rérat Jacques
1976
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1008
Jeanguenat Alain
1972
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1018
Känzig Dario
1970
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1025
Lommano Claudio
1974
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
1036
Juillerat Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
1044
Joliat Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40

Hommes - M50
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
bonati jean pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
6
Bron Benjamin
1966
Brugg
BE
SUI
Hommes - M50
10
Charmillot Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
23
Girardin André
1959
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes - M50
27
Huber Christian
1962
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
35
Morand Jean-pierre
1959
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M50
39
Willemin Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
40
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
43
Zuber Maxime
1963
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M50
60
Varé Michel
1959
Montignez
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
61
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
GSTabeillon
62
Gerber Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
64
Richon Denis
1957
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
80
Schaller Jacques
1960
Boécourt
JU
Hommes - M50
90
Fleury JEAN-MARC
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
GS Tabeillon
92
Membrez Christian
1962
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
GS Tabeillon
104
Azorin Diego
1947
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
111
Wittmer Denis
1962
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
114
Paupe Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
115
Gogniat Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
-----
132
Bürki Daniel
1966
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
135
Plomb Thierry
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
136
Choffat Damien
1961
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
141
Bédat Denis
1954
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1006
Montavon Olivier
1966
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1009
Schaller Jacques
1957
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1019
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
CAROUGE
GE
SUI
Hommes - M50
1022
Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc
1957
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1030
Gerber Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1031
Terrier Patrick
1962
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
1041
Kaufmann Corrado
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M50
1045
DE STAERCKE THIERRY #missing
1959
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50

Juniors Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
47
Donzé Léane
1998
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
54
Ben Youssef Zohra
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
CA Delémont
88
Maître Sydney
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1026
Borruat Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
1028
Lachat Romane
1997
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
45
Bonati Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
46
CHOPARD MAEL
2000
SAIGNELÉGIER
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
91
Fleury Jérémie
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
FSG Courroux
117
Koller Lucas
1998
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
126
FRUND KILIAN #missing
1997
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
127
Bron Antoine
1998
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
128
CHAPPUIS GAEL #missing
1998
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
129
Stänz Lucien
2000
Rossemaison
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
133
Egli Simon
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Nordic Walking
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
31
Maître Sarah
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
201
Coeudevez Emmanuelle
1969
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
202
Corbat Véronique
1958
Vendlincourt
JU
Nordic Walking
203
Challet Sylvie
1969
Glovelier
JU
Nordic Walking
204
Corbat Humberset Catherine
1957
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
205
Mahon Corinne
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
206
Babey Myriam
1965
Bure
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
207
MOSIMANN DANIELA #missing
1970
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
208
Chèvre Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
209
Chèvre Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
210
Joliat Céline
1971
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
211
FLEURY ALEXANDRINE
1969
CHÂTILLON JU
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
212
Guillod Carole
1967
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
213
MONTAVON YVETTE #missing
1948
COURFAIVRE
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
214
Kottelat Marlyse
1959
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking
215
Kottelat Hubert
1958
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking

Populaires Dames
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
153
Koller Delphine
1989
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
154
Meier Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
YanOrlandiRun
155
Ernst Elodie
1988
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
161
Andres Sylvie
1980
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
162
Loviat Jessica
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
163
Chételat Marie-Anne
1973
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
164
Schöni Chantal
1982
Malleray
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
165
Queloz Céline
1979
Saint-Brais
LU
SUI
Populaires Dames
168
Juillerat Sylvia
1968
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
169
Orlandi-Affolter Julie
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
170
Chavanne Joëlle
1978
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
172
Leuenberger Vanessa
1984
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames
173
Leuenberger Céline
1981
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
174
JUILLERAT CATHERINE #missing
1966
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
176
HASNI EMILIE #missing
1993
VILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
178
Lovis Christel
1970
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
179
Rossé Lucille
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
180
Winkler Mélanie
1991
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
181
Cattin Julie
1990
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
182
STEULET NATHALIE
1975
COURTÉTELLE
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Girard Styve
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
152
Rohrer Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Lauftreff Zollikofen
156
Ramseier Damien
1984
Perly
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
157
Kaser Jérôme
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ckaser.ch
158
Queloz Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
GSFM
159
Queloz Clément
2004
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
GSFM
160
Kottelat Noé
2001
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
166
Riat Théo
1998
Develier
JU
Populaires Hommes
167
BURKI HADRIEN #missing
1996
MERVELIER
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
171
SCHALLER ERIC #missing
1978
CORBAN
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
175
VON MÜHLENEN FABIOLA #missing
1994
BOURGUILLON
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
177
Chapatte Joris
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes