Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

456 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team prof raifeisen
603
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
Team Sudero/VCTramelan
605
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
610
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
611
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
614
ARBONA PABLO
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Cadets
CC Littoral Prof
619
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team Prof Raiffeisen / CCL
622
Donias Damien
2001
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cycles Prof Lüthi
628
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
638
Salvia Valentin
2000
Chezard St. Martin
NE
SUI
Cadets
639
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
642
Almeida Pedro
2001
Peseux
NE
POR
Cadets
646
Huber Johan
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Cadets
Vélo Club Payerne Pro Cycles
647
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
Cadets
Vélo-club Payerne
649
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
650
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadets
Team Dom Cycle V.C. Échallens
658
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cadets
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
660
Meyer Marino
2001
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Cadets
Team Greenhill
661
STEINER KILIAN
2000
ECHANDENS
VD
SUI
Cadets
662
Metry Nicolas
2001
Echandens
VD
SUI
Cadets
663
Paroz Guillaume
2001
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Cadets
Zeta Cycling Club
664
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Cadets
Vélosprint-Cossonay
666
BOILLON Doryan
2000
MORRE
-
FRA
Cadets
ASPTT BESANCON
669
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets
cyclophile sédunois
672
Fey Tim
2001
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Cadets
Goldwurst-Power
677
Kluser Tim
2001
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Cadets
681
Hofer Nelvin
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
682
Fasel Maxime
2001
Penthereaz
VD
SUI
Cadets
683
Bianco Dario
2000
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Cadets
687
faivre vuillin jordan
2000
Sancey le grand
-
FRA
Cadets
688
Simonin Antoine
2001
Sancey le Grand
-
FRA
Cadets

Cadettes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
608
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes-Cycle
609
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Cadettes
vcf
624
bonny marie
2001
chevroux
VD
SUI
Cadettes
Vc Payerne Procycles
634
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
637
Deschenaux Amandine
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
Pédale Bulloise
640
BALMER AURELIE
2001
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Cadettes
CIMES CYCLE
654
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA

Cross Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Gonin Line
2006
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1502
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1503
Robert-Nicoud Alice
2006
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1504
Schneiter Alexia
2006
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
Zera cycling club
1505
Beljean Timéa
2006
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
VC vignoble Clerc

Cross Garçons
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Nardo Loris
2007
Onnens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1402
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vc Montheysanne
1403
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale bulloise
1404
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1405
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
O2MTB
1406
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
1407
Capelli Leny
2007
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Kids Prof
1408
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Zeta
1409
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1410
Wenger Félix
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cimes Cycle
1411
Campiche Numa
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1412
Krähenmann Mathis
2006
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1413
Schneiter Romain
2006
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Zeta cycling
1414
Dutoit Aloys
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1415
Guida Matteo
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Velo Club Fully
1416
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo-Club Fully
1417
Liechti Mathieu
2007
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC Procycles/Payerne
1418
Guenin Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1419
suter keziah
2006
Vex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1420
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1421
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1422
Martin Esteban
2006
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1423
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
2006
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
Cross Garçons
1424
Besomi Gabriel
2007
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1425
Chevalier Lyam
2007
Geneveys-Coffran
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Lherbette Juline
1992
Boudry
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Zeta cycling club
402
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
CC Littoral - SCOTT
403
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
405
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
406
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
CC littoral
412
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Dames 1
GS Wüthrich
421
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
422
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Dames 1
CycleAddicts Genève
428
Campos Sonia
1986
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames 1
CRAC BRASFEMES
430
Brunod Laurence
1984
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Dames 1
CICLIKE
433
Villermaulaz Joanna
1997
Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames 1
438
Noël Laetitia
1994
Tévenon
VD
SUI
Dames 1
439
Müller Nathalie
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames 1
440
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
408
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
409
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
Cimes Cycle
410
Caccivio Tania
1967
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Dames 2
411
Tendon Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Dames 2
Team Tabourat
416
Carrer Eva
1972
Hasle-ruegsau
BE
SUI
Dames 2
KRAFTWERK TOMAC
427
PÉQUIGNOT Chantal
1965
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Dames 2
Team Bicycleddy Delémont
429
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames 2
Vc vignoble

Hommes
63

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
3
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
4
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
13
Studler Mathieu
1991
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
Hommes
VC Procycles - Payerne
15
Vieira de aguiar Ricardo manuel
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Hommes
20
hirschi xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
vélo-club Vignoble
21
ROSSIER SVEN
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
Zeta cycling club
24
Fatton Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes
vtt balcon du jura
32
Kesseli Roman
1988
Olten
SO
SUI
Hommes
Eitzinger Sports
38
Costa Pedro
1988
Cornaux NE
NE
POR
Hommes
city green
43
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
GS sportswear Bergamont
45
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Orbe
49
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
55
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Hommes
la pb/ dupasquier sport
67
Brechbühl Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes
Team Espacevelos.ch
68
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
VC Vignoble
69
Reymond Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
76
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
84
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
Hommes
GS Sports Bergamont Mathieu
86
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bianchi Suisse / Dr Bike
87
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
90
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix de Rozon
GE
SUI
Hommes
CycleAddicts / BikeInLove
92
Olivier Scott
1994
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
Hommes
Pelo World Team
93
Olivier Eliot
1995
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
Hommes
Pelo World Team
98
Stutzmann Marc
1991
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
Hommes
Thömus
103
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
106
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes
team Bike'n Joy Giant
108
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes
prof raiffeisen
109
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
111
Colin Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
Hommes
us morez
114
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
B-Cycles
115
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes
Alouettes / Renfer SA
116
Vogel Steve
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
#vccjoliatcycles
120
Loup Sylvain
1988
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Hommes
Version Originale Cycles
133
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel / Cimes Cycle
134
MARTIN Pierre
1991
La roche sur foron
-
FRA
Hommes
Bos bike team
135
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
GS Ajoie Compétition
143
buffard florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
Vélo club Ornans
146
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Broye Lucens Moudon
150
Marquis David
1994
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
Team Espacevelos.ch
153
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
154
Ott Julien
1988
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Hommes
Lorraine
158
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
164
Läderach Timo
1997
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
Hommes
sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen
167
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes
171
Robert Sylvain
1989
Echallens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vc echallens
175
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
TEAM Cimes Cycle
182
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Hommes
183
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Hommes
184
Guggisberg Matthieu
1989
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
Hommes
185
Scyboz Simon
1997
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
186
villermaualz jean
1996
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Hommes
187
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
188
Berset Valentin
1993
Rueyres-les-Prés
FR
SUI
Hommes
189
ducret zachary
1996
payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
191
Magne Jonas
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
192
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Hommes
194
Studler Lucas
1988
Ins
BE
SUI
Hommes
197
BISQNNI MARCO
1993
RIEHEN
-
SUI
Hommes
198
DIAS RAFAEL #missing
1996
RIEHEN
-
SUI
Hommes
202
Eymann Daniel
1989
Interlaken
BE
SUI
Hommes
207
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
214
Grisel Thibault
1995
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Marchand Matthieu
1998
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
VCP / Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
11
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team Alouettes/Renfer SA
35
Grept Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors
58
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
59
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
65
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
72
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
80
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Juniors
TEAM GIANT / ZETA CYCLING CLUB
123
Vogel Loïc
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors
#vccjoliatcycles
142
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
Juniors
Michel Seppey racing team
161
Noverraz Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC ECHALLENS
432
Wagenbach Philipp
1998
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Juniors
434
SIEGFRIED CLEMENT #missing
1998
SAONE
-
FRA
Juniors
435
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
436
L'Homme Yan
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
413
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
CIMES CYCLE
418
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Vtt Balcon du Jura
426
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Menoud-Bike

Masters 1
58

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Masters 1
CC Littoral
5
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
6
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Lavaux
9
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
vtt Balcon du jura
16
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Menoud Bike
22
DUREL Jean
1985
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
Masters 1
23
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT BALCON DU JURA
28
Marques Norberto
1979
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Masters 1
29
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Vc vignoble
30
Maranon Roberto
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
37
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
39
Coutinho João
1985
Bôle
NE
POR
Masters 1
Citygreen
40
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
Masters 1
41
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
44
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
46
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
48
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
sports-aventures Romont
51
Prenga Aris
1984
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Masters 1
60
Ferreira Sérgio
1983
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
Masters 1
63
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
70
Bärtschi Thomas
1982
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
bikeordie
71
Prieto Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VC Echallens
74
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1
cycles pache
77
Chaves de Sousa Wenner
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BRA
Masters 1
DETECH
82
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
85
Robert-Nicoud Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
91
Fivaz Fabien
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
95
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters 1
Team Tabourat
97
Crump Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
Masters 1
CC Litoral
102
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Masters 1
Trailseeker
117
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
118
Cardoso Silva Toze
1982
moudon
VD
POR
Masters 1
BTT BEBA CERVEJA
122
Jacot Dominique
1984
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
124
Buforn Angel
1985
Vufflens-Château
VD
ESP
Masters 1
Vélo Club Nyon
125
BERGER NICOLAS
1982
Morteau
-
FRA
Masters 1
Uv Fourmies
126
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Pracondu
128
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters 1
#vccjoliatcycles
130
Oberson Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
TEAM TESAG UVEX
132
Bonaz Pierre
1979
Hauterive NE
NE
FRA
Masters 1
138
Sandoz Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
GARMIN
139
Singelé Frédéric
1985
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Masters 1
141
de Almeida José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Masters 1
CCLittoral
144
Portenier Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Team Bicycleddy-Giant
149
Rodrigues Paulo
1981
Miege
VS
POR
Masters 1
151
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Thömus Factory
152
rogier vincent
1985
la roche sur foron
-
FRA
Masters 1
egobike
160
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Masters 1
RSTeam
163
Hertzeisen Bastien
1986
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Bicycleddy Delémont
165
Bartolacci Maurizio
1980
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Masters 1
177
Lanz Emilien
1984
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
VCFM Franchement Sport
178
Devaud Lionel
1984
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
179
Grossen Jan
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
B-Cycles
196
Grognuz Christophe
1982
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
199
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
208
nobel luca
1980
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
210
Joliat Martial
1985
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
217
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
218
Naguel Romain
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
51

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
kung christophe
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
12
Beeler Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Follow me Cudrefin
18
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
19
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
26
Petithory Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Masters 2
31
Mira de Orduna Heidinger Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters 2
RV Pfeil Tübingen
33
Donzé Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
vcfm
36
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
47
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VTT Balcon du Jura
54
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
Masters 2
BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO
57
Inconnu #missing
1900
Inconnu
-
Masters 2
Team TESAG-UVEX
62
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
64
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC EChallens
66
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
73
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
75
Béguin Jan
1970
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Masters 2
GARMIN
79
Haag Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
81
Braun Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Ladakh
83
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vallorbe
88
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
96
Renna David
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
UCM
99
Dähler Matthias
1971
Fahrni b. Thun
BE
SUI
Masters 2
Crazy Velo Shop Scott
100
Carrer Marco
1967
Hasle-Rüegsau
BE
SUI
Masters 2
KRAFTWERK - Rocky Mountain
104
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
105
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
Masters 2
STÖCKLI RACING TEAM
107
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
Masters 2
UCM
119
Sprenger Marc
1972
Gollion
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VéloSprint
121
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
V.C. Frenetic-Econoptic
129
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
131
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
137
Guidoux Pirate
1974
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Pelo World Team
140
Contamin Damien
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Ladakh
145
Meier Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
Masters 2
Free to bike
148
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Echallens
157
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Team Giant Neuchatel
159
Bruand Lionel
1969
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Giant Pro Sport Yverdon
162
Vuilliomenet Yvan
1976
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
172
Villars Olivier
1975
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Nyon
173
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
FMC Sudero
181
Christian Waelti
1972
La neuveville
BE
SUI
Masters 2
190
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
192
Fleury Richard
1970
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Masters 2
195
Wahli Boris
1976
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
200
Kropf Peter
1973
Linden
BE
SUI
Masters 2
201
Kluser Andreas
1969
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Masters 2
203
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 2
205
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
206
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
209
Burkhardt Philippe
1974
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 2
212
Romano Loris
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
213
Verot Frederic
1974
Peseux
NE
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
623
Faivre Amélie
2003
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
641
Croisier Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VC Vélo
643
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
645
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
CIMES CYCLE
651
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
V.C. Échallens
657
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
680
Maurer Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
684
MEYER ELENA #missing
2003
BIEL/BIENNE
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
685
Routier Margaux
2003
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
36

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
604
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
606
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
607
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
612
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
613
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
615
Gross Tristan
2003
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cycles Prof Lüthi
618
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
620
von Allmen Jonathan
2002
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Vignoble Colombier
621
vuille kevin
2003
Le Mont-de-Buttes
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du jura
625
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
626
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
627
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
629
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
630
Piller Gwenaël
2002
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-club Vignoble Colombier
631
tissot Kilian
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes cycle
632
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
633
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
635
Guignard Timothé
2002
Gollion
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
bike ecole cossonay
636
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
644
Wenger Benoît
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
648
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
CC Littoral
652
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne
653
SCHOTT Gabin
2003
CERNAY
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
Vélo Passion Heimsbrunn (VPH)
655
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Payerne-Pro Cycle
659
LIECHTI TIMÉ
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cime Cycle
665
Mehmetaj Ziad
2003
Murist
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
667
Dubugnon Jérémie
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Pro Cycles
668
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
#vccjoliatcyles
670
Pilloud Joona
2002
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
CCLittoral
671
Groslambert Martin
2002
Ornans
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
Velo Club Ornans
673
Riesen Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Thömus factory team
674
SIERRO LOÏC #missing
2000
DIESSE
-
SUI
Mega Garçons
678
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
679
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
686
Savary Tom
2003
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
689
Wittmer Killian
2002
Brenles
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires 14 km
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
616
Neto Jean-Jacques
1968
Onex
GE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
617
Calato Jason
1973
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
656
Delley Vincent
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
pro shop
675
Garcia Carlos
1983
Péry
BE/JB
ESP
Populaires 14 km
676
PEREIRA SOUSA MIGUEL #missing
1996
VILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE
-
SUI
Populaires 14 km
690
Wittmer Alexandre
1974
Chavannes-Sous-Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km

Populaires 24 km
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Murisier Bernard
1967
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Populaires 24 km
407
Bettinelli Hervé
1970
Le chauffaud
-
FRA
Populaires 24 km
414
Favre Sébastien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
415
Suter Pascal
1968
Vex
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
VC Vignoble
417
Bettinelli Jean-Christophe
1975
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
Populaires 24 km
419
Ribeiro Sousa Pedro
1983
St-Blaise
NE
POR
Populaires 24 km
BTT BEBA CERVEJA
420
Silva Tito
1987
moudon
VD
POR
Populaires 24 km
VTT BEBA CERVEJA
423
Bonells Marcela
1985
Nyon
VD
COL
Populaires 24 km
B-cycles
424
Bettinelli David
1977
Les Fins
-
FRA
Populaires 24 km
425
Bettinelli Gérard
1951
Montlebon
-
FRA
Populaires 24 km
431
Hubeaux Stanislas
1990
Basel
BS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
Run&Bike SC Roche
437
HAERING YANN #missing
1974
VICQUES
-
SUI
Populaires 24 km

Populaires 32 km
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
112
Bornoz Jean-Philippe
1965
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
Vélosprint Cossonay
155
Roulin François
1992
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
166
Girard Simon
1985
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
TEAMID
168
Brauen Rene
1980
Golaten
BE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
Pamafelu Racers
169
Jorge Naranjo Fernando
1976
Fribourg
FR
CUB
Populaires 32 km
170
Weissbaum Gérald
1964
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
Team Menoud Bike
176
Margueron Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires 32 km
Ski club Giblousia
211
PAPIS ALFREDO
1966
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
215
Routier Alain
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires 32 km
219
Boisot Hugues
1970
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km
220
Juillerat Fabien
1977
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires 32 km

Poussins Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1902
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1903
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
CC Littoral
1904
Orfeo Lia
2010
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Puces
1905
Orfeo Nora
2012
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Puces
1907
FAVRE CÉLESTE
2010
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
1908
CHEVALIER ERIN #missing
2012
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
1910
Ferrari Zoé
2010
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
pittet Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1802
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vignoble
1803
Naguel Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1804
Naguel Bastien
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1805
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1806
MAMIN Eliote
2010
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
aucun
1807
Blanchy Damien
2010
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1808
Dutoit Elias
2010
Boudry
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1809
Zosso Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1810
ZAHNO ALEC
2011
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1811
REYNAUD SAMUEL
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1812
Ferrari Téo
2012
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1813
Wittmer Sasha
2011
Posieux
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1814
Breitler Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1302
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
UCM Monthey
1303
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1304
Bettinelli Lola
2005
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
Rock Filles
Zeta cycling club
1305
Fournier Fanny
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Cimes Cycle
1306
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Kids Prof
1307
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
PB Bulle - Team Menoud-Bike
1308
Beljean Maëlle
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VC vignoble Clerc
1309
Wenger Gaëtane
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Cimes Cycle
1310
Brauen Felicia
2005
Golaten
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Pamafelu Racers

Rock Garçons
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Nardo Alan
2005
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
1202
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
vc vignoble
1203
Zahno Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1204
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Payerne
1205
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
1206
Gross Kilian
2005
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Cycles Prof Lüthi
1207
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1208
Capelli Dohan
2005
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Kids prof
1209
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Kids Prof
1210
Matthews Cameron
2004
Saint- Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
CClittoral
1211
Riat Tobias
2004
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
Greenhillbikers / Team Greenhill
1212
Giavina Noah
2005
Collombey
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
UC Montheysanne
1213
Pinard Benjamin
2004
Champvent
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
1214
Ramoni Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Kids Prof
1215
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
1216
Paratte Arnaud
2004
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
Cycle Prof
1217
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1218
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1219
Guenin Léo
2004
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
1220
Vanhalle Jules-Emile
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
Rock Garçons
Kids Prof
1221
Steffen Arthur
2005
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1222
Lambert Axel
2005
Dompierre FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
14
salvi elie
1963
gex
-
FRA
Seniors
Vélo Gessien
17
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
25
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors
27
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
34
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
42
Zehr Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors
EC Meyrin
50
leuenberger philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
philippe leuenberger
52
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors
B Cycle
53
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
56
Tavazzi Alexandre
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
61
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
78
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
Cimes Cycle
89
Chauveau Patrick
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
CycleAddicts
94
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors
Velosprint Cossonay
101
Aymon Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors
VC Vignoble
110
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Seniors
113
Vogel Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
#vccjoliatcycles
127
lachaize patrick
1958
vuflens-la-ville
VD
SUI
Seniors
136
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
147
cabri philippe
1963
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Seniors
Dani VTT/ Felt MTB
156
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT BALCON DU JURA
174
Fernandes João
1965
VEX
VS
POR
Seniors
180
Martignano Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
Seniors
GENEVATRIATHLON
204
Monnerat Michel
1962
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Seniors
216
Kessler Felix
1962
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1702
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
1703
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1704
Favre Kethleen
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1705
Schneiter Lilou
2008
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
Zeta cycling
1706
Silian Athéna
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1602
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1603
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1604
Champod Baptiste
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1605
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1606
Robert-Nicoud Gilles
2008
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1607
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1608
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT balcon du jura
1609
Mehmetaj Noam
2008
Murist
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
1610
Beljean Elio
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Vignoble Clerc
1611
Zosso Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1612
Brauen Lucian
2008
Golaten
BE
SUI
Soft Garçons
Team Pamafelu Racers
1613
suter eliah
2009
Vex
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
1614
Favre Léo
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1615
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1616
Sandoz Nathan
2008
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons