Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

297 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team prof raifeisen
602
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
Team Sudero/VCTramelan
603
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
606
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
607
ARBONA PABLO
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Cadets
CC Littoral Prof
608
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team Prof Raiffeisen / CCL
611
Salvia Valentin
2000
Chezard St. Martin
NE
SUI
Cadets
612
Almeida Pedro
2001
Peseux
NE
POR
Cadets
613
Huber Johan
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Cadets
Vélo Club Payerne Pro Cycles
615
STEINER KILIAN
2000
ECHANDENS
VD
SUI
Cadets
616
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile sédunois
691
Dornier Rémy
2001
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cadets
692
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
604
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes-Cycle
605
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Cadettes
vcf
609
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
610
Deschenaux Amandine
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
Pédale Bulloise
614
bonny marie
2001
chevroux
VD
SUI
Cadettes
Vc Payerne

Cross Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Gonin Line
2006
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1502
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1503
Van Tilborgh Anaïs
2006
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1504
Beljean Timéa
2006
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
vc vignoble
1505
Schneiter Alexia
2006
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1506
Romanens Marie
2007
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Nardo Loris
2007
Onnens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1402
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vc Montheysanne
1403
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale bulloise
1404
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1405
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
O2MTB
1406
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
1407
Guida Matteo
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Velo Club Fully
1408
Vulliemin Ugo
2006
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1409
Bukowski Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1410
Werren Jérôme
2007
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VTT BALCON DU JURA
1411
Labiad Yassine
2007
Ste-Croix
VD
Cross Garçons
1412
IRRERA GIULIO
2007
Rolle
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Parent
1413
Teuscher Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1414
Crettex Célien
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Fully
1415
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1416
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1417
Schneiter Romain
2006
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1418
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Fully
1419
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo-Club Fully
1426
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1427
Gugger Lias
2007
INS
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1428
Monney Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
40
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
47
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
CC littoral
228
Membrez Markus Isabelle
1978
Vinelz
BE
SUI
Dames 1
229
Ulrich Rosmarie
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Dames 1
236
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Dames 1
240
Meyrat Géraldine
1988
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
56
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
65
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
Cimes Cycle
66
Caccivio Tania
1967
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
3
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
9
Studler Mathieu
1991
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
Hommes
VC Procycles - Payerne
11
Vieira de aguiar Ricardo manuel
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Hommes
18
hirschi xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
vélo-club Vignoble
21
Fatton Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes
vtt balcon du jura
33
Costa Pedro
1988
Cornaux NE
NE
POR
Hommes
city green
39
Ewald Alexandre
1992
Dompierre FR
FR
FRA
Hommes
41
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Orbe
46
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
57
Brechbühl Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes
Team Espacevelos.ch
58
Reymond Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
62
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
73
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
TEAM Cimes Cycle
80
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
83
Wisard Nicolas
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Hommes
93
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
97
cardoso Andre
1987
yverdon les bains
VD
POR
Hommes
V.C.Bike team Neuchatel
101
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
104
Colin Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
Hommes
us morez
224
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
226
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes
231
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
238
KIENER ANDREAS #missing
1995
BURTIGNY
VD
SUI
Hommes
239
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
243
Racine Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
307
Planson Bastien
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes

Juniors
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Marchand Matthieu
1998
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
VCP / Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
402
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team Alouettes/Renfer SA
403
Grept Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors
405
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
406
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
407
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Juniors
TEAM GIANT / ZETA CYCLING CLUB
416
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
Juniors
Michel Seppey racing team
449
Steffen Enzo
1998
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Juniors
451
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Juniors
452
KLÖTZLI MICHA
1999
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
454
Wagenbach Philipp
1998
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
415
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Vtt Balcon du Jura

Masters 1
46

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Masters 1
CC Littoral
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
5
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Lavaux
6
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
vtt Balcon du jura
12
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Menoud Bike
16
Terrin Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VC Payerne
19
DUREL Jean
1985
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
Masters 1
20
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT BALCON DU JURA
25
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Vc vignoble
26
Maranon Roberto
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
30
Oberson Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
TEAM TESAG UVEX
32
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
34
Coutinho João
1985
Bôle
NE
POR
Masters 1
Citygreen
35
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
Masters 1
36
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
37
Perdrix Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Les Rustineurs
42
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
44
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
sports-aventures Romont
53
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
59
Bärtschi Thomas
1982
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
bikeordie
61
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1
cycles pache
63
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Team Cimes Cycle
67
Chaves de Sousa Wenner
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BRA
Masters 1
DETECH
71
Singelé Frédéric
1985
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Masters 1
76
Molliet Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - Compex
77
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Masters 1
Team swiss fermetures
78
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Masters 1
SWISS FERMETURES
79
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les fourgs
-
FRA
Masters 1
Les Fourgs Singletrack
81
Lopez Alvela Juan domingo
1979
yverdon les bains
VD
ESP
Masters 1
la zé Team
82
Costa Pairo Joaquim
1982
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Masters 1
Joaquim Costa Pairo
84
FARIN Guillaume
1986
Gaillard
-
FRA
Masters 1
Les Fourgs Singletrack
85
Jacot Dominique
1984
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
90
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF RAIFFEISEN CCL
92
Galimberti Davide
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
GiaJo Bike Team
96
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters 1
#vccjoliatcycles
98
Fahrni Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Bicycleddy-Giant / VTT Club Jura
100
Crump Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
Masters 1
CC Littoral
105
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Pracondu
107
jaques julien
1980
Champagne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
110
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
221
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
222
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
Masters 1
230
Chassot Pascal
1981
Bussy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
232
Bonaz Pierre
1979
Hauterive NE
NE
FRA
Masters 1
234
Gruzelle Ezechiel
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Masters 1
306
Remonnay Maxime
1979
Les Combes
-
FRA
Masters 1

Masters 2
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Payerne Pro Cycles
14
Graf Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
15
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
17
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
23
Petithory Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Masters 2
27
Mira de Orduna Heidinger Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters 2
RV Pfeil Tübingen
28
Donzé Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
vcfm
31
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
43
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VTT Balcon du Jura
50
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
52
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
54
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC EChallens
55
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
60
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
68
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
Masters 2
STÖCKLI RACING TEAM
69
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
75
Chenaux Nicolas
1970
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VCEstavayer Team Menoud-bike
86
Huber Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
My Love
87
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
Masters 2
UCM
88
Glatz Sylvain
1974
Preles
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
La Sportive Plateau de Diesse
91
Bruand Lionel
1969
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Giant Pro Sport Yverdon
94
Haag Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
95
Villars Olivier
1975
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Nyon
99
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
Masters 2
bike time bucchianico
103
Santschy Laurent
1971
Mollens VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
106
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Pro Sport Service
109
Weiss Stéphane
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
TRYverdon
227
Bally Serge
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
233
hoekstra richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
Masters 2
237
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
Masters 2
241
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
242
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
244
Rudaz David
1972
Echallens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
245
Stoenica Florin
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ROU
Masters 2
246
NADLER FREDERIC
1974
LES FINS
-
FRA
Masters 2

Mega Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
815
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
Pédale Bulloise
816
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
819
Maurer Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Cime Cycles
821
Croisier Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
824
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
825
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
CIMES CYCLE
826
Monnier Solenn
2003
L'IsleCuarnens
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
Bike école Vélosprint

Mega Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
802
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
803
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
804
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
805
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
806
vuille kevin
2003
Le Mont-de-Buttes
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du jura
807
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
808
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
809
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
810
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
811
Piller Gwenaël
2002
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-club Vignoble Colombier
812
tissot Kilian
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes cycle
813
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
814
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
817
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer team Menoud-bike
818
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer team Menoud-bike
820
Gerbex Nathan
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
822
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
823
Alderisio Luca
2002
Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
827
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
828
Savary Tom
2003
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames 25km
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Bonells Marcela
1985
Nyon
VD
COL
Populaires Dames 25km
B-cycles
411
Stalder Manon
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km
412
Jaccard Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km
VC Echallens
413
ravessoud yvette
1977
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km
my love
447
Degoumois Virginie
1982
Grandson
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km
448
Noël Laetitia
1994
Tévenon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km
455
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames 25km

Populaires Hommes 25km
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
408
Vulliemin Alex
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
409
gosset laurent
1977
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
410
Amstutz Dominique
1988
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
414
Augustin Milan
1972
Renens VD
VD
SVK
Populaires Hommes 25km
FISU
450
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
453
Rapin Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
456
oberson jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes 25km
457
cardoso Andre
1987
yverdon les bains
VD
POR
Populaires Hommes 25km

Poussins Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1902
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1903
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1905
PAVID NINA #missing
2012
L'AUBERSON
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
1906
BOUTHIAUX ZOE #missing
2011
BONVILLARS
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
1907
BOUTHIAUX CHARLOTTE #missing
2011
BONVILLARS
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
1908
RÜNBELI Celia
2013
STE-CROIX
-
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
pittet Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1802
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vignoble
1803
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1804
Bonnet Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1805
Blanchy Damien
2010
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1806
CHABLAIX NOLAN #missing
2010
MAUBORGET
VD
FRA
Poussins Garçons
1807
ZAHNO ALEC
2011
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1808
PAVID PAUL #missing
2010
L'AUBERSON
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1809
perrinjaquet yael
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
904
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
907
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
UCM Monthey
908
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
910
Fournier Fanny
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Cimes Cycle
917
Beljean Maëlle
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
vc vignoble
919
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Kids Prof
920
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Kids Prof

Rock Garçons
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Nardo Alan
2005
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
902
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
vc vignoble
903
Zahno Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
905
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Payerne
906
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
909
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
911
Matthews Cameron
2004
Saint- Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
CClittoral
912
Paratte Arnaud
2004
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
Cycle Prof
913
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
914
Pinard Benjamin
2004
Champvent
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
915
Irrera Mirco
2005
Rolle
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Parent
916
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Kids Prof
918
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
921
Steffen Arthur
2005
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
10
salvi elie
1963
gex
-
FRA
Seniors
Vélo Gessien
13
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
22
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors
24
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
29
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
38
Zehr Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors
EC Meyrin
45
leuenberger philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
philippe leuenberger
48
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors
B Cycle
49
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
51
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
64
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
Cimes Cycle
70
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
72
cabri philippe
1963
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Seniors
Dani VTT/ Felt MTB
74
Joye Jean-Claude
1962
Pensier
FR
SUI
Seniors
89
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Seniors
bikecenter radsport
102
Thierstein Johnny
1963
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
108
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Seniors
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
111
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
223
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
225
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Seniors
235
Balmer Eric
1965
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1702
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
1703
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1704
Bukowski Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1705
Schneiter Lilou
2008
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB

Soft Garçons
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1602
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1603
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1604
Champod Baptiste
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1605
Vulliemin Dan
2008
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1606
Bonnet Simon
2008
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1607
Mehmetaj Noam
2008
Murist
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
1608
Beljean Elio
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Vignoble
1609
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1610
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT balcon du jura
1617
Chablaix Ryan
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1618
Besson Emile
2009
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1619
Romanens Hugo
2008
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons

Tandems
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
112
-
CARDOT Quentin
Gobi Kévin
1984
1991
Metabief
Jougne
-
-
FRA
FRA
Tandems