Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

459 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team prof raifeisen
603
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
Team Sudero/VCTramelan
605
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
609
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
612
Bapst Matteo
2001
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale bulloise
613
ARBONA PABLO
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Cadets
CC Littoral Prof
614
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team Prof Raiffeisen / CCL
621
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
629
Almeida Pedro
2001
Peseux
NE
POR
Cadets
639
Spaetig Robin
2000
CORCELLES-PAYERNE
VD
SUI
Cadets
Tesag
642
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cadets
La PB Bulle
643
Defferrard Damien
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
645
Seider Thomas
2001
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Cadets
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
647
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cadets
Big Friends / BSO
648
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Cadets
Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien
649
Mangold Michael
2000
Grabs
SG
SUI
Cadets
698
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
699
Boschung Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cross Filles
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Gonin Line
2006
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1502
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1503
Rouiller Pauline
2006
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
Pédale bulloise
1504
Geiser Graziella
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
CIMES CYCLE
1505
LIARDET NORA
2007
ST-OYENS
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
1506
Beljean Timéa
2006
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
vc vignoble
1507
Currat Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
BSO Plaffeien
1508
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
VC Kerzers
1509
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
Pb Bulle Beaud Cycles
1510
Romanens Marie
2007
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
Pédale Bulloise
1511
RAPPO VALENTINA #missing
2007
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1512
DECORVET CHEYENNE #missing
2007
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1513
WAEBER JANA #missing
2007
TAFERS
FR
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Nardo Loris
2007
Onnens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1402
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale bulloise
1403
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1404
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
O2MTB
1405
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
1406
Tercier Corentin
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
1407
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1408
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
UC Montheysanne
1409
Müller Alexander
2007
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
SC Alterswil
1410
Müller Raffael
2007
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
SC Alterswil
1411
Baumann Jan
2006
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
BSO Plaffeien / Big Friends
1412
Bukowski Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1413
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1414
Monney Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1415
Wenger Félix
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cimes Cycle
1416
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cyclomaniacs
1417
Dubois Noé
2007
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
TESAG
1418
Gross Loris
2006
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1419
Marro Manoa
2007
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1420
Ruffieux Fabio
2007
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1421
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Fully
1422
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC Tramelan
1423
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
PB Bulloise Beaud Cycles
1424
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
TESAG UVEX
1439
Eggertswyler Jules
2006
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1440
Crettex Célien
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1441
alves diego
2006
broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1442
Marti Eric
2007
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1444
Kropf ETIENNE
2007
LE MOURET FR
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
CC littoral
421
Noël Laetitia
1994
Tévenon
VD
SUI
Dames 1
VC Echallens
422
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
494
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames 1
496
Brügger Sandra
1983
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
402
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
408
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
409
Caccivio Tania
1967
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Dames 2
495
Grandchamp Annabelle
1974
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
3
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
4
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
7
Studler Mathieu
1991
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
Hommes
VC Procycles - Payerne
9
Vieira de aguiar Ricardo manuel
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Hommes
14
hirschi xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
vélo-club Vignoble
16
Fatton Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes
vtt balcon du jura
28
Costa Pedro
1988
Cornaux NE
NE
POR
Hommes
city green
32
Ewald Alexandre
1992
Dompierre FR
FR
FRA
Hommes
33
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Orbe
38
Resende Ruben
1993
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
42
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Hommes
la pb/ dupasquier sport
48
Reymond Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
57
Beyeler Andreas
1990
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes
59
Käser Yves
1996
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Hommes
60
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
65
Aeby Nicolas
1987
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Mahu
69
Beaud Simon
1988
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Hommes
PEDALE BULLOISE
71
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
Hommes
vélo club BROYE Lucens-Moudon
76
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Hommes
BSO Plaffeien
77
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Hommes
84
fahrni eddie
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
Hommes
TEAM CHIFFELLE
103
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel / Cimes Cycle
282
Schmutz Maxime
1997
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
283
WYSSEN PHILIPP
1987
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Hommes
284
Pürro Mario
1994
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes
285
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Hommes
292
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
298
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Hommes
302
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
Hommes
305
Gremaud Simon
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
Hommes
306
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
307
Andrey Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Hommes
308
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team Alouettes/Renfer SA
403
Grept Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors
405
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
406
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
407
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
410
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Juniors
TEAM GIANT / ZETA CYCLING CLUB
411
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
Juniors
pédale bulloise
412
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
Felt DaniVTT / La PB
413
Gentizon Valentin
1999
Le pâquier
FR
SUI
Juniors
PB/ dupasquier sport
414
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
415
Monney Jimmy
1999
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Juniors
BSO Plaffeien
416
Morisetti Vincent
1998
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors
BSO/BEAUD-Cycles
417
Aebischer Leon
1999
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Juniors
Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien
419
Gremaud Mathia
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
420
Vienne Thibaut
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Menoud bike
492
SENBA VALENTIN #missing
1996
BULLET
VD
SUI
Juniors
493
Pillonel Adrien
1999
Seiry
FR
SUI
Juniors
497
Wagenbach Philipp
1998
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
418
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Menoud-Bike

Masters 1
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Masters 1
CC Littoral
5
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
6
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Lavaux
10
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Menoud Bike
15
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT BALCON DU JURA
20
Marques Norberto
1979
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Masters 1
21
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Vc vignoble
22
Maranon Roberto
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
27
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
29
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
31
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
34
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
36
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
sports-aventures Romont
45
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
49
Bärtschi Thomas
1982
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
bikeordie
50
Moret Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Dani VTT FELT
51
Oberson Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
TEAM TESAG UVEX
55
Molliet Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - Compex
56
Ayer Jérôme
1983
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Masters 1
61
Coutinho João
1985
Bôle
NE
POR
Masters 1
68
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1
cycles pache
70
Barras Thierry
1980
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne
72
Almeida Marcelino
1979
Moudon
VD
POR
Masters 1
Cycles Tesag-Uvex
74
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF RAIFFEISEN CCL
82
Cardoso Silva Toze
1982
moudon
VD
POR
Masters 1
BTT BEBA CERVEJA
88
Carrel Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Masters 1
90
Crump Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
Masters 1
CC Littoral
94
Mabboux Joel
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
LAT Sense
96
Wälchli Christian
1978
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Masters 1
BigFriends
99
Slinger Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
Masters 1
LAPB
101
Varnier Loïc
1986
Riaz
FR
FRA
Masters 1
278
Berger Marc
1981
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Masters 1
281
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Masters 1
286
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
287
Galley Stéphane
1978
Marnand
VD
SUI
Masters 1
300
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
301
Portmann Peter
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
304
Grossen Jan
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
309
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
13
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
18
Petithory Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Masters 2
23
Mira de Orduna Heidinger Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters 2
RV Pfeil Tübingen
24
Donzé Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
vcfm
26
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
35
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VTT Balcon du Jura
41
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
43
Broye Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
46
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC EChallens
47
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
54
Chenaux Nicolas
1970
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VCEstavayer Team Menoud-bike
58
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
62
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
63
Haag Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC
67
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
78
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
Masters 2
bike time bucchianico
81
Zahno Marius
1971
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO Plaffeien
83
Anonyme
-
-
Masters 2
Team Chris' net
85
Fragnière Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Menoud Bike
86
Bruand Lionel
1969
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Giant Pro Sport Yverdon
87
Gallimore Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
Masters 2
VELOLADEN BERN
89
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
91
Marro Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Tsarlinbike
92
Maillard Didier
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Racing Chiffelle Bike
95
Schornoz Daniel
1968
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Masters 2
102
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
276
Savary Sébastien
1975
vers-chez-perrin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
279
CURRAT Yann
1973
Giffers
FR
SUI
Masters 2
280
Augustin Milan
1972
Renens VD
VD
SVK
Masters 2
288
Bally Serge
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
289
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 2
290
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
293
Corti Pascal
1969
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters 2
294
Daehler Matthias
1971
Fahrni
BE
SUI
Masters 2
295
JOST HANSUELI #missing
1967
FAHRNI B. THUN
BE
SUI
Masters 2
296
WENGER HANSPETER
1968
SCHWARZNEGG
BE
SUI
Masters 2
297
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 2
303
Deluche Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
310
Bruelhart Harald
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
602
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
617
Faivre Amélie
2003
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
627
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
Pédale Bulloise
633
Maurer Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Cime Cycles
636
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
640
Croisier Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
651
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co

Mega Garçons
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
604
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
606
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
610
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
611
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
615
Ramel florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
O2 Mountainbike
616
vuille kevin
2003
Le Mont-de-Buttes
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du jura
618
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
619
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
620
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
622
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
623
Piller Gwenaël
2002
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-club Vignoble Colombier
624
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
625
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
630
Haering Tim
2003
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
631
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer team Menoud-bike
632
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer team Menoud-bike
634
Rouiller Malik
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
La PB Bulle
635
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Kerzers
637
Kraus Jakob
2002
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
BSO Plaffeien/BigFriends
638
Habte Ahforom
2002
Fribourg
FR
ERI
Mega Garçons
641
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
PB Bulle
644
Wenger Benoît
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
646
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne
650
Riesen Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Thömus factory team
652
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
PB BULLE
653
Savary Tom
2003
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
TESAG UVEX
695
SIFFERT ALEXANDRE #missing
2003
SUGIEZ
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
697
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons

Plausch
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Jenny Noah-Leon
2004
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Plausch
3002
Jenny Patrik
1974
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Plausch
3003
Aebischer Olivier
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Plausch
BigFriends
3004
Isensee Jenny
1990
Tafers
FR
Plausch
BigFriends
3005
Zahno Matthias
1992
Tafers
FR
Plausch
BigFriends
3006
Schafer Regula
1986
Tafers
FR
SUI
Plausch
BigFriends
3007
Wälchli Peter
1980
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Plausch
BigFriends
3008
BÜRGY PATRICK
1982
Tafers
FR
SUI
Plausch
BigFriends
3009
AYER ISABELLE #missing
1988
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3010
WAEBER PASCAL #missing
1976
TAFERS
FR
SUI
Plausch
3011
Schafer Linus
1953
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3012
HELFER WILLY #missing
1915
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3013
HELFER HONNI #missing
1915
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3014
BRULHART JOSEF #missing
1915
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3015
BERSIWIL BLACKG #missing
1980
DÜDINGEN
FR
SUI
Plausch
3016
POFFET ERWIN #missing
1987
SCHMITTEN FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3017
NEUHAUS ANTON #missing
1987
ST. ANTONI
FR
SUI
Plausch
3018
Jungo Markus
1969
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch
3019
BERTSUG MANZU #missing
1980
DÜDINGEN
FR
SUI
Plausch
3020
SCHAFFER KEVIN #missing
1980
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3021
TSCHANNEN WILLY #missing
1915
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3022
HELFER KEVIN #missing
1987
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3023
CHATTON GILBERT #missing
1987
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3024
Serena Silvio
1980
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3025
MAST ANDREA #missing
1987
FRIBOURG CASERNE
FR
SUI
Plausch
3026
Raemy Joël
1979
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3027
PILLER THOMAS #missing
1977
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3028
GROSSRIEDER EMMAUEL #missing
1976
ST. URSEN
FR
SUI
Plausch
3029
GROSS PHILIPPE #missing
1989
FRIBOURG CASERNE
FR
SUI
Plausch
3030
SCHAFER CHRIS #missing
1989
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Plausch
3031
Kraus Jakob
2002
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Plausch
3032
Mollard Baptiste
2004
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch
3033
Wieser Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Plausch
3034
JERNEY KARIN #missing
1992
NEUENEGG
BE
SUI
Plausch
3035
SCHMUTZ LIVIO #missing
1991
NEUENEGG
BE
SUI
Plausch

Populaires Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
809
Blum Andrea
1972
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
SC Alterswil
810
HANNAUER Sandra
1981
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
830
Zbinden Petra
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
836
ZOSSO NADIA
1978
ST. SILVESTER
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
850
KRAUS MANUELA #missing
1972
LANZENHÄUSERN
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
801
Murisier Bernard
1967
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
802
Haering Mario
1969
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien
803
Hunziker Alexander
1971
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
804
Croisier Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Vélo club Vallorbe
805
CIEJAK Armand
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Populaires Hommes
806
Chesaux Franck
1990
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
TEAM CHIFFELLE
807
Baeriswyl Andreas
1978
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
808
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
THOEMUS SPORT TEAM
811
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Vélo Club Tramelan
812
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
813
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team Tesag-Uvex
814
Zosso Enrico
1973
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
815
Hayoz Johannes
1988
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
816
Wiser Andrea
1980
St. Ursen
FR
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
817
Gauch Peter
1983
Tafers
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
818
RAEMY THOMAS
1976
OBERSCHROT
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
819
Toparelli Yuri
1973
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
820
hostettler armin
1963
schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
821
Ramser Samuel
1991
Tafers
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
822
Sottas Yannik
1993
Bourguillon
FR
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
823
Vonlanthen David
1971
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
824
Waeber Frédéric
1993
Tafers
FR
Populaires Hommes
BigFriends
829
Buntschu Mario
1973
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
831
DUTLY WERNER #missing
1986
FRIBOURG CASERNE
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
834
ROTH SIMON #missing
1985
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
837
RIEDO ROLAND #missing
1965
OBERSCHROT
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
838
NEUHAUS GREGOR #missing
1970
RECHTHALTEN
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
839
SCHWALLER BEAT
1978
???
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
840
ZBINDEN MARIO #missing
1991
OBERSCHROT
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
841
Fasel Patrick
1976
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
842
Oberson Daniel
1953
La Roche
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
843
Oberson Romain
1986
Aproz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
844
pedrini gregoire
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
845
Ding Samuel
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
846
BOSCHUNG DIETER
1970
OBERSCHROT
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
847
Overney Benjamin
1980
Laupen BE
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
848
Jungo Florian
1982
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
849
MOLLARD ALEXANDRE
1966
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
851
Neuhaus Damian
1971
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1902
Müller Annabel
2010
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
SC Alterswil
1903
Oberson Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
Thoemus Factory Team
1904
Baeriswyl Selina
2010
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1905
VONLANTHEN JANA #missing
2010
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1906
Cosandey Lynn
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1907
ALVES EVA
2012
BROC
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1908
SALVISBERG LEONIE #missing
2010
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1909
BOSCHUNG NOE #missing
2010
OBERSCHROT
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1910
Théraulaz Elodie
2013
St. Ursens
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1911
Brügger Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
pittet Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1802
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vignoble
1803
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1804
Bonnet Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1805
Berger Levin
2013
Cordast
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1806
Neuhaus Ilja
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1807
Naguel Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1808
Naguel Bastien
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1809
Zosso Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1810
ZAHNO ALEC
2011
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1811
Martinez Sebastian
2010
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1812
Vonlanthen Jules
2010
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
BigFriends
1813
Bürdel Liam
2010
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1814
VONLANTHEN LEVIN #missing
2012
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1815
VONLANTHEN LIVIO #missing
2012
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1816
Kolly Livius
2013
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1817
THALMANN RON #missing
2012
BRÜNISRIED
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1818
Rappo Matteo
2010
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1819
Oberson Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1820
Salvisberg Jan
2012
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1821
Théraulaz Noa-Mael
2010
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1822
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1823
Piller Cyrill
2010
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1824
FASEL CHRISTOPH #missing
2013
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
904
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
907
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
UCM Monthey
908
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
910
Bettinelli Lola
2005
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
Rock Filles
Zeta cycling club
911
Fournier Fanny
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Cimes Cycle
914
Rouiller Amélie
2005
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
La PB Bulle
920
Geiser Larissa
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
CIMES CYCLE
921
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
PB Bulle
925
Wenger Gaëtane
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Cimes Cycle
926
Beljean Maëlle
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
vc vignoble
929
Bonnet Amélie
2005
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
930
Bossel Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
PB Bulle
932
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
PB Bulle - Team Menoud-Bike
947
SCHAEFLI ALICE #missing
2005
MATRAN
FR
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Nardo Alan
2005
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
902
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
vc vignoble
903
Zahno Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
905
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Payerne
906
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
909
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
912
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
913
Risse Johann
2005
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
915
Tercier Jérémie
2005
Broc
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
916
Zahno Noah
2005
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
BSO Plaffeien/MAHU
917
Ataç Jérôme
2004
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VCF
918
Monney Antoine
2004
Chénens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Velo Club Fribourg
919
Wieser Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Bigfriends / BSO Plaffeien
922
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
923
Bard Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
La PB Bulle
924
CIEJAK Romain
2005
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
927
Mollard Baptiste
2004
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien
928
Aebischer Alain
2004
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Big Friends/BSO Plaffeien
931
Portmann Janis
2004
Ueberstorf
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
933
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
934
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
935
Caille Thomas
2004
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
936
Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
937
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
948
Savary Arnaud
2005
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
949
FRAGNIER LUBEN #missing
2004
FRIBOURG CASERNE
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
salvi elie
1963
gex
-
FRA
Seniors
Vélo Gessien
11
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
17
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors
19
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
25
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
30
Zehr Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors
EC Meyrin
37
leuenberger philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
philippe leuenberger
39
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors
B Cycle
40
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
44
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
52
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
53
cabri philippe
1963
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Seniors
Dani VTT/ Felt MTB
64
Kolly Ruedi
1965
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Seniors
Ruedi Kolly
66
Balmer Eric
1965
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors
Dani VTT Felt
73
Hardmeier Bruno
1966
Bolligen
BE
SUI
Seniors
75
Buntschu Hugo
1960
Saint-sylvestre
FR
SUI
Seniors
BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli Bike
79
JORAND Philippe
1964
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors
Aucun
80
Thalmann Franz
1960
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Seniors
Stöckliteam Schwarzsee
93
Audétat Alain
1966
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
97
Vienne Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Seniors
Team Menoud bike
98
Wyssen Eric
1965
Vesin
FR
SUI
Seniors
Cycles Pache Rosé
100
DAFFLON PIERRE
1964
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
Seniors
Beaud Cycle
277
Sommariva Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors
291
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Seniors
299
Mariaux philippe
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1702
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
1703
ramel alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
O2Mountain Bike
1704
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1705
Baumann Jael
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BSO Plaffeien
1706
Bukowski Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1707
Blum Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BSO Plaffeien
1708
Marro Cloe
2009
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BSO Plaffeien
1709
Ruffieux Sara
2009
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BSO Plaffeien
1710
Baeriswyl Jael Sofia
2009
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BSO
1711
Martinez Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1712
Vonlanthen Zoé
2008
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
BigFriends
1713
VUILLE CHLOÉ
2009
MONT-DE-BUTTES
-
SUI
Soft Filles
1714
KOLLY LUCY #missing
2008
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1715
FASEL ANJA #missing
2009
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1602
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1603
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1604
Champod Baptiste
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1605
Bonnet Simon
2008
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1606
Mehmetaj Noam
2008
Murist
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
1607
Neuhaus Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1608
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1609
Vuichard Martin
2009
Semsales
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
Cyclomaniacs
1610
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1611
Zosso Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1612
Beljean Elio
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1613
Boschung Levin
2008
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1614
Currat Ylann
2009
Giffers
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1615
Buntschu Matteo
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1616
Thalmann Liam
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
BSO Plaffeien
1617
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Tramelan
1618
Baeriswyl Nino
2008
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1619
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT balcon du jura
1620
Barhoumi Marwan Karim
2009
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
1621
Romanens Hugo
2008
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1629
Chenaux Lyam
2009
Orny
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1630
THALMANN BJÖRN #missing
2009
BRÜMISRIED
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1631
NEUHAUS FABIO #missing
2009
PLAFFEIEN
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1632
EGGERTWYLER DAVID #missing
2008
PLASSELB
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1633
WIESER BASTIAN
2008
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1634
BRUGGER NOA #missing
2008
ALTERSWIL FR
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1635
WAEBER LEON #missing
2009
TAFERS
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons