Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

403 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team prof raifeisen
403
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
Team Sudero/VCTramelan
409
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
410
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
413
ARBONA PABLO
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
Cadets
CC Littoral Prof
414
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team Prof Raiffeisen / CCL
429
Almeida Pedro
2001
Peseux
NE
POR
Cadets
437
Frey Nandor
2000
Roggenburg
BL
SUI
Cadets
Goldwurst-Power
443
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Cadets
453
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
507
Peuvrel Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
407
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes-Cycle
408
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Cadettes
vcf
426
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
428
Deschenaux Amandine
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
Pédale Bulloise
441
Houlmann Chloé
2001
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cadettes
#vccjoliatcycles
442
Comment Marie
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cadettes
GS Ajoie

Cross Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1502
Geiser Graziella
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
CIMES CYCLE
1503
Van Tilborgh Anaïs
2006
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1504
Beljean Timéa
2006
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
vc vignoble
1505
Barraud Savana
2007
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1506
Schneiter Alexia
2006
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1507
LIARDET NORA
2007
ST-OYENS
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
1508
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Nardo Loris
2007
Onnens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1402
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale bulloise
1403
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1404
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
1405
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1406
Bieli-Marchand Jason
2006
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC Perrefitte
1407
Bukowski Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1408
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC Tramelan
1409
Teuscher Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1410
Boillat Mathieu
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1411
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1435
Wenger Félix
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1437
Chèvre Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1439
Nobel Mickael
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
39
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
CC littoral
66
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
69
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
148
Von-Kaenel Mirielle
1995
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Dames 1
160
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames 1
Team Chiffelle
178
wasle carina
1984
Kundl
-
AUT
Dames 1
Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
182
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Dames 1
GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT

Dames 2
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
53
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
57
Caccivio Tania
1967
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Dames 2
58
Tendon Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Dames 2
Team Tabourat
62
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
131
Schenk Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames 2
135
STEULET NATHALIE
1975
COURTÉTELLE
JU
SUI
Dames 2
142
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
161
GALLARDO-CHRISTE ANNE-FRANCOISE
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Dames 2
GS Ajoie
177
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames 2
Vc vignoble

Hommes
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
3
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
9
Studler Mathieu
1991
St-Maurice
VS
FRA
Hommes
VC Procycles - Payerne
11
Vieira de aguiar Ricardo manuel
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Hommes
16
hirschi xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
vélo-club Vignoble
18
Fatton Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes
vtt balcon du jura
33
Ewald Alexandre
1992
Dompierre FR
FR
FRA
Hommes
44
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Hommes
la pb/ dupasquier sport
54
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
VC Vignoble
55
Reymond Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
72
Broillet Steven
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
Team bicycleddy
74
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
76
Agraso Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Hommes
79
Bebber Laurent
1993
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Hommes
85
Brechbühl Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes
102
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
108
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
110
Hintzy Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
113
Joliat Robin
1989
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
114
Julien Clément
1992
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
115
Kläy Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
121
Migliano Luca
1991
Courtételle
JU
Hommes
129
Schaffner Gautier
1995
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
137
Ummel Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
139
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
141
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
143
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes
144
Vitali Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
146
Vogel Steve
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
147
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Hommes
158
Marquis David
1994
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
163
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Hommes
Mont-Terri XCO Team
172
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT BALCON DU JURA
174
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
BiXS Pro Team
181
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
184
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Alouettes
190
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
193
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel / Cimes Cycle
197
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
197
SHENK NICO #missing
1987
BURLEIGH WATERS
VD
AUS
Hommes
201
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes
205
Delavelle Maxime
1992
Fournet-Blancheroche
-
FRA
Hommes
206
Kläy Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Hommes
210
CANAL Emile
1997
VESCEMONT
-
FRA
Hommes
211
Andrié Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes
220
Diehl Thibault
1989
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Hommes
223
Bernard Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
225
Guggisberg Matthieu
1989
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
Hommes
233
Donzé Séverin
1993
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes
234
PERRIARD ROMAIN #missing
1990
LES BREULEUX
JU
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Marchand Matthieu
1998
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
VCP / Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
8
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team Alouettes/Renfer SA
27
Grept Guilhem
1998
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Juniors
45
RUCHAT Axel
1999
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
46
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
51
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
60
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Juniors
TEAM GIANT / ZETA CYCLING CLUB
68
Liechti Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Juniors
159
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
204
KLÖTZLI MICHA
1999
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
213
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
Juniors
221
Wagenbach Philipp
1998
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Juniors

Masters 1
71

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Masters 1
CC Littoral
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
5
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Lavaux
7
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
vtt Balcon du jura
12
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Menoud Bike
17
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT BALCON DU JURA
22
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Vc vignoble
23
Maranon Roberto
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
29
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
30
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
Masters 1
31
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
34
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
43
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters 1
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
49
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team Giant Neuchâtel
56
Bärtschi Thomas
1982
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
bikeordie
59
Chaves de Sousa Wenner
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
BRA
Masters 1
DETECH
64
Chenal Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters 1
65
DOMINE OLIVIER
1982
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Masters 1
67
DUREL Jean
1985
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Vc-Vignoble - Cyclerc
70
Périat Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Team Tirole
71
Rüegg Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters 1
73
Koller Ludovic
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 1
75
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 1
D.O construction
78
Bailly Steve
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters 1
86
Buchs Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
95
Delmont Damien
1984
Aibre
-
FRA
Masters 1
96
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters 1
98
Fahrni Claude
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 1
100
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Masters 1
105
Freléchox Xavier
1980
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Masters 1
106
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 1
107
Goffinet Olivier
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Masters 1
112
Joliat Martial
1985
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
117
Lanz Emilien
1984
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
118
Maître Johann
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
120
Willemin Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Masters 1
probikes.ch
122
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
123
nobel luca
1980
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
124
Portenier Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
127
Roth Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Masters 1
130
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
140
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
150
Zbinden Yvan
1981
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 1
151
Nardin Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Masters 1
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
152
CUINET Maxime
1983
La riviere drugeon
-
FRA
Masters 1
Team Swiss Fermetures
157
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Pracondu
162
Schenk Gabriel
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 1
GS Ajoie
164
Vuillaume Marc
1979
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
166
Lovis Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 1
173
Crump Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
Masters 1
CC Littoral
176
Zegels Alexandre
1985
Biel/Bienne
BE
BEL
Masters 1
The bike factory
180
Hertzeisen Bastien
1986
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Team Bicycleddy-Giant
186
kleinholtz fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Masters 1
BICYCLEDDY
187
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters 1
#vccjoliatcycles
191
Richoz Simon
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Masters 1
192
Montavon Gauthier
1983
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Masters 1
194
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1
195
Oester Daniel
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
196
Widmer Davide
1977
Cadro
TI
SUI
Masters 1
199
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
207
Prieto Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
208
Oberson Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
209
Konrad Lionel
1983
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
212
CHRISTE DAMASE #missing
1978
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
214
Nayener Julien
1977
Deaucourt
-
FRA
Masters 1
215
Schütz Cédric
1977
Bretigny/Morrens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
217
Gentile Nicolas
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Masters 1
222
Nobel Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
224
Morillo Stephane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
232
Bourgeois Guillaume
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
235
Rapin Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
54

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
15
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
20
Petithory Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Masters 2
24
Mira de Orduna Heidinger Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters 2
RV Pfeil Tübingen
25
Donzé Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
vcfm
28
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
35
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 2
VTT Balcon du Jura
36
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
Masters 2
STÖCKLI RACING TEAM
37
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
48
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
50
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC EChallens
52
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
61
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
63
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vallorbe
77
Bailat Cédric
1974
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters 2
80
Bechtel Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
83
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
88
Charmillot Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
89
Chételat Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 2
90
Chetelat Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
91
Chèvre Olivier
1973
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 2
92
Courbat Martial
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Masters 2
93
Crevoiserat David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
94
Delley Vincent
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
99
Fasano Stéphane
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
103
Fleury Richard
1970
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Masters 2
111
Huguelet Fabien
1976
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 2
119
Marchand Laurent
1968
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
125
Raetz Dimitri
1969
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Masters 2
126
Riat Jacques
1969
Develier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
128
Saucy Joseph
1972
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters 2
136
Tobler Nicolas
1972
REBEUVELIER
JU
SUI
Masters 2
149
Zaros Pierre-andré
1973
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 2
154
Vermot-Desroches hervé
1972
Delémont
JU
FRA
Masters 2
Bicycleddy
155
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
Masters 2
bike time bucchianico
156
Lambert Joel
1972
Mont de Vougney
-
FRA
Masters 2
team vtt Maiche
165
heinis clément
1967
winkel
-
FRA
Masters 2
vélo club Winkel
168
Reuche Laurent
1975
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
Masters 2
169
Salzmann Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 2
Tcheu Steak Hipeu
170
Schlüchter Gilles
1972
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Masters 2
VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORT
171
Boillat Jocelyn
1973
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
VCFM Franchement Sport
175
Quenet Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Masters 2
GSA
183
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
Masters 2
GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT
185
Wahli Boris
1976
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
189
Maitre Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 2
LBSA
198
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
200
Bruand Lionel
1969
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
202
Kamerzin Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters 2
216
DEMAGISTRI FREDERIC #missing
1974
CHÂTILLON JU
JU
SUI
Masters 2
218
GIGON CHRISTIAN #missing
1967
MAICHE
BE
SUI
Masters 2
219
BARTOULOT PHILIPPE #missing
1968
MAICHE
BE
SUI
Masters 2
227
Domon Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 2
230
Racine Philippe
1973
Damprichard
-
FRA
Masters 2
231
Faivre Mickael
1975
MAICHE
-
FRA
Masters 2

Mega Filles
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
402
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
416
Faivre Amélie
2003
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
427
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
Pédale Bulloise
432
Croisier Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
433
Maurer Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
445
Challandes Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Cycles prof
447
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
CIMES CYCLE
449
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
460
SAUCY PAULINE
2002
CHEVENEZ
JU
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
405
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
406
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
411
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
412
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
415
vuille kevin
2003
Le Mont-de-Buttes
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du jura
417
RUCHAT Arnaud
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
418
RUCHAT Romain
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC-Echallens
420
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes Cycle
421
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
422
Piller Gwenaël
2002
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Vélo-club Vignoble Colombier
423
tissot Kilian
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cimes cycle
424
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
425
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
435
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
436
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
440
BALIZET Mathieu
2003
SOCHAUX
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
AVBM
448
Alderisio Luca
2002
Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
452
Riesen Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Thömus factory team
458
Wenger Benoît
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
461
Marchand Luc
2003
châtillon
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
468
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
430
Bonells Marcela
1985
Nyon
VD
COL
Populaires Dames
455
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
457
Zahnd Noémie
1991
Les bois
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
Pochon Sophie
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
506
Caccivio Tania
1967
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
419
RUCHAT Laurent
1971
Echallens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC Echallens
431
GORETTE RAPHAEL
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
434
Gerber Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Cycles Moritz Delémont
438
Van Tilborgh Jean Christophe
1973
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Vélo Club Vallorbe
439
Teuscher Serge
1978
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Vélo Club Vallorbe
444
Almeida Manuel
1986
Fetigny
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
446
Croisier Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Vélo club Vallorbe
450
Miller Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
Populaires Hommes
451
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
THOEMUS SPORT TEAM
454
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
456
Schaller Yves
1973
Viques
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
459
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
469
Audétat Alain
1966
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
470
HAERING YANN #missing
1974
VICQUES
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
504
Benoit Grégoire
1981
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
508
Boillat Pierre-yves
1973
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
509
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1712
Kamerzin Emma
2011
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1901
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1906
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1907
FAVRE CÉLESTE
2010
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
1908
FAHRNI LÉA #missing
2010
-
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
pittet Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1802
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vignoble
1803
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1804
Bukowski Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1805
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1806
Barrera Daniel
2011
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1807
Salzmann Johachim
2010
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1808
Naguel Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1809
Naguel Bastien
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Zeta cycling club
1810
Salzmann Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1811
REYNAUD SAMUEL
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
1812
REYNAUD MATTHIEU
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1815
CATULO GAUDENCIO LEANDRO #missing
2012
GRANGES-MARNAND
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1816
ZAHNO ALEC
2011
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1817
FAHRNI NOÉ
2010
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1818
Roy Simon
2010
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
313
Wenger Gaëtane
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1301
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1302
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
UCM Monthey
1303
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1304
Bettinelli Lola
2005
Le Chauffaud
-
FRA
Rock Filles
Zeta cycling club
1305
Fournier Fanny
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Cimes Cycle
1306
Geiser Larissa
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
CIMES CYCLE
1307
Beljean Maëlle
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
vc vignoble
1308
Beuchat Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Chok Cylces /VTTC Jura
1311
Mahon Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Club Jura
1312
Mahon Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Club Jura
1314
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Nardo Alan
2005
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
1202
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
vc vignoble
1203
Zahno Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1204
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Payerne
1205
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
1206
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1207
Paratte Arnaud
2004
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
Cycle Prof
1208
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
VCE Martigny
1209
Houlmann Kevin
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Courtételle
1210
Pinard Benjamin
2004
Champvent
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT XC Champvent / Sylvain & Co
1211
Mercier Léonard
2004
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1212
Mazzarini Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Courtételle
1213
KAMERZIN THOMAS #missing
2004
BELMONT-LAUSANNE
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1214
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1215
SCHENK NATHAN
2004
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
1216
TSCHUDI BASTIEN #missing
2005
MONT-FAUCON
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
1436
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
salvi elie
1963
gex
-
FRA
Seniors
Vélo Gessien
13
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
19
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors
21
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
26
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
32
Zehr Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors
EC Meyrin
38
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
40
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors
B Cycle
41
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
42
cabri philippe
1963
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Seniors
Dani VTT/ Felt MTB
47
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
81
Bernard Guy
1962
Courtélelle
JU
SUI
Seniors
82
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
84
Bozzini Silvano
1962
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
Seniors
87
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Seniors
97
Enderlin Fernand
1949
Oberlarg
-
FRA
Seniors
101
Fleury Romain
1964
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
104
Flühmann André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Seniors
109
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
116
Lachat Andre
1952
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Seniors
132
Schuettel Patrick
1961
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
133
Sommariva Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors
134
Stänz Daniel
1961
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
138
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
145
Vogel Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
153
COLMART EDDY
1966
SUIPPES
-
FRA
Seniors
Pédale Suippase
167
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Seniors
179
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Seniors
VC Payerne Procycles
188
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
VIRAGE SPORT VERCORIN
203
GAUTHIER SYLVAIN #missing
1964
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
Seniors
229
VOISARD GABRIEL #missing
1961
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1702
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
1703
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1704
Bukowski Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1705
Houlmann Clara
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Soft Filles
-
1711
Schneiter Lilou
2008
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
1713
Chételat joane
2008
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1602
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1603
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1604
Champod Baptiste
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1605
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Tramelan
1606
Beljean Elio
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
Vc Vignoble
1607
Barrera Almeida Angelo
2009
Fétigny
FR
POR
Soft Garçons
VC Payerne
1608
Bourquard Nathan
2009
montfaucon
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1609
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1610
Salzmann Tiago
2009
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
Vélo Club Franches montagnes
1611
Soldan Matthias
2009
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
Vélo club Franches montagnes
1612
Brugger Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
1613
Mehmetaj Noam
2008
Murist
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
1615
Mahon Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT club jura
1616
Verscheure Timothée
2009
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1617
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1618
Favre Léo
2008
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1619
Fahrni Yoan
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1627
COLMART Nathan
2009
Suippes
-
FRA
Soft Garçons
1628
Casset Joan
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons