Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

486 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Equipe (2 athlètes)
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
504
-
Rudaz Noémie
Rudaz Coralie
1988
1991
Les Agettes
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
505
-
Emery Damien
Emery Claude-François
1996
1965
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
506
-
Trombert Emilie
Brand Marie
1988
1991
Fully
Chêne-Paquier
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
523
-
Gruenenfelder Christian
Etienne Mauranne
1996
1997
Vuisternens-Ogoz
Grône
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
526
-
Savioz Kilian
Prevignano Simon
1995
1994
Noës
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
529
-
Dubuis Caroline
Burgbacher Damien
1993
1987
Troistorrents
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
538
-
Chervet Eva
emery chloé
1999
2000
Chermignon
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
547
-
Bonvin Myriam
Genin Morgane
1995
2000
Icogne
Icogne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
555
-
Blanc Pierre
Perroud Vanessa
1989
1993
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
559
-
Coppey arnaud
Werlen Alison
1996
1996
St-Séverin
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
560
salomon frederic
1982
Sierre
VS
FRA
Equipe (2 athlètes)
562
Légeret Alexia
1995
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
567
-
Rossmann Jocelyne
Bonvin Marika
1968
1992
Arbaz
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
578
-
Biselx Yorick
Darbellay Elie
1987
1993
Monthey
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
581
-
Zufferey Edwige
Pittet Cindy
1997
1996
Zinal
Echallens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
582
-
Rossmann Pauline
Naud Léa
1999
1999
Arbaz
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
585
-
Genetti Christelle
Mayor Alexandre
1985
1984
Conthey
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
597
-
Aymon Julie
Florey Axel
1992
1994
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
601
-
Charmillot Mélanie
Altherr Morgane
1992
1992
Gorgier
Chermignon
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
602
-
Rey Loïc
Rey Eric
1994
1976
Estavayer-le Lac FR
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
606
-
Giottonini Martina
Karlen Manon
1997
1996
Lens
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
607
-
Bonny Mélanie
Schenk Tiffany
1993
1996
Monthey
Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
609
-
Westhoff Fabienne
Udry Carine
1990
1993
Sion
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
610
-
beney jonathan
Villani Yohan
1990
1994
Ayent
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
614
Bitschnau Emanuelle
1996
Bramois
VS
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
615
-
Dayer Simon
Bitschnau Emanuelle
1994
1996
Hérémence
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
616
Sermier Mathieu
1999
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
617
-
Amand Axel
Graf Antonin
1996
1997
Lens
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
618
-
Gonçalves Pereira David
Rohrer Jennifer
1990
1993
Anzère
Granges VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
622
-
Savioz Jérémy
Aymon Charline
1997
1994
Ayent
Anzère
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
623
-
Hess Nicolas
Roduit Zufferey Nadia
1993
1978
Sion
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
624
-
Gurtner Sebastien
Estoppey Cyril
1989
1988
Arbaz
Biel/Bienne
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
625
-
Torrent Maëlle
Coupy Nadine
1989
1989
Arbaz
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)
626
-
Marquis Steven
Marchand Jérémie
1983
1992
Sion
Champlan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Equipe (2 athlètes)

Equipe (3 athlètes)
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
501
-
-
Bétrisey Sabrina
Bétrisey Jean-Luc
Betrisey Jessica
1988
1958
1986
Yverdon
Vercorin
Vercorin
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
508
-
-
Eggs Linda
Zufferey Laure
Mayor Mickaël
1994
1994
1988
Granges VS
Anniviers
Grône
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
514
-
-
Rey Célia
Fanelli Tristan
Roh Samuel
1997
1999
2000
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
515
-
-
Rey Adrien
REY LUCIE
Pacios Kevin
1999
2000
1999
Vétroz
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
519
-
-
Gauye Céline
Glassey Véronique
Maître Selva
1998
1998
1997
Vex
Bramois
Evolène
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
527
-
-
Muller Christian
Debély Pascal
Moltrasio Myriam
1968
1973
1973
Bôle
Colombier NE
Colombier NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
531
-
-
Pereira Carlos
Morand Cédric
Beney Florent
1993
1993
1989
Monthey
Monthey
Aigle
VS
VS
VD
POR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
537
-
-
Cornu Laura
Schweizer Theresa
Dorsaz Robin
1991
1992
1991
Fully
Vuadens
Fully
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
541
-
-
Arnold Marie
Follonier Marine
Vuissoz Alison
1996
1995
1996
Bramois
Mase
Vex
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
544
-
-
Givel Margaux
Meier Fabrice
rebetez maée
1991
1986
1995
cossonay
Chambésy
Peseux
VD
GE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
551
-
-
Bovio Nicolas
Dorsaz Pierrick
Carron Baptiste
1991
1991
1991
Fully
Fully
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
552
-
-
Dorsaz Sébastien
True Abigail
Duc Jonathan
1993
1993
1992
St-Maurice
Pont-de-la-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
554
-
-
Moren Vanessa
Magalhaes Michael
Noll Maxime
1992
1986
1986
Vétroz
Vétroz
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
557
-
-
chatelan damien
Buffolo Cédric
DeBosset Adrien
1990
1990
1991
Grône
Sion
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
558
-
-
Droux Clélia
Clivaz Sandy
Clivaz Virginie
1993
1999
1997
Attalens
Sierre
Vissoie
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
561
-
-
Oggier Lucas
nellen loïc
Challandes Aline
1993
1990
1995
Bramois
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
562
-
-
Légeret Alexia
Berthoud Aurelia
roy isabelle
1995
1997
1993
Ecublens VD
Renens VD
Cossonay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
564
-
-
chastonay mael
praz kenneth
constantin maxime
1991
1992
1993
Sion
Conthey
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
565
-
-
Schwestermann Patrick
Vieux Hugo
Fornage Sylvie
1979
1985
1981
Monthey
Collombey
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
573
-
-
Trachsel Lara
Chiarello Nicolas
Stalder Delphine
1993
1994
1995
Sion
Bellevue
Salins
VS
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
575
-
-
Widmer-Jean Nathalie
Cotter David
Chappot Sévrine
1986
1974
1982
Vercorin
Sion
Chemin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
576
-
-
Maillard Romane
Mouthon Elisa
Aubert Christelle
1998
1999
1997
Orsières
Sion
Ardon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
586
Geiger Alexia
1989
Bramois
VS
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
587
Rouiller Mégane
1996
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
592
-
-
rubin jérôme
Mabillard Lucien
Salvadori Arnaud
1996
1996
1997
Grimisuat
Saillon
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
598
-
-
Elling Bastiaan
Pralong Valérie
Bonvin Véronique
1993
1969
1979
Arbaz
Grimisuat
Bramois
VS
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
599
-
-
Bagnoud Romain
Mendicino Pierre
Bonvin Ismaël
1993
1993
1991
Conthey
Montana
Flanthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
600
-
-
Frattino Sylvie
Frattino Isabelle
Gillieron Fanny
1987
1990
1989
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
604
Millius Jeanne
1989
Chippis
VS
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
612
-
-
Dirren Francois
José Marc
José Sara
1979
2006
2004
Vex
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
616
-
-
Sermier Mathieu
TORRENT ALAN
Bonvin François
1999
2000
1999
Arbaz
Arbaz
Arbaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
619
-
-
fournier jeanne-madline
Giroud Rachel
Rittiner Elisa
1989
1992
1990
St-Léonard
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
620
-
-
Morisetti Vincent
Gremaud Mathia
Grandjean Benoit
1998
1998
1998
Charmey (Gruyère)
Broc
Grandvillard
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)
627
Tschopp Gauthier
1999
Venthône
VS
SUI
Equipe (3 athlètes)

Equipe (4 athlètes)
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
507
-
-
-
Reynard Maxence
Gsponer Nadège
Pralong Céline
Catteeuw Jérôme
1995
1994
1994
1993
Savièse
Grimisuat
Bramois
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
512
-
-
-
JOLLIEN DELPHINE
Fournier Sébastien
JOLLIEN CHARLINE
FOURNIER JULIEN
1989
1993
1996
1996
Ayent
Martigny
Ayent
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
516
-
-
-
Pittet Nora
Wüst Maude
Sherpa Chutin
Rimaud Camille
1993
1993
1992
1994
Bulle
Savièse
Sion
Carouge GE
FR
VS
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Equipe (4 athlètes)
517
Stanojlovic Katia
1996
Lens
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
518
-
-
-
Rey Anaïs
Deprez Laurine
Pannatier Fanny
Crettenand Mathilde
1999
1999
1999
2000
Icogne
Randogne
Nax
Produit
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
520
-
-
-
Romailler Marion
Sommer Mathéo
Dayer Fantine
Charbonnet Evan
1998
1999
1999
1998
Flanthey
St-Séverin
Hérémence
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
522
-
-
-
Bourban Paul
Bosshart Cyril
Fournier Martin
Decaillet Sam
1998
1998
1997
1998
Sornard (Nendaz)
Nendaz
Baar-Nendaz
Arbaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
525
-
-
-
Vuignier Sébastien
Dos Reis Bruno
Roh Sam
Roh Lio
1986
1986
1986
1984
Sion
SionS
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
528
-
-
-
Frattini Jenny
Christen Sabrina
Solioz Marc
Rickly Gisèle
1984
1989
1991
1983
Chamoson
Loc
Loc
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
530
Nançoz Charline
1997
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
532
-
-
-
Pereira Carlos
Progin Nicolas
Jordan Frédéric
Stoll Mathias
1993
1988
1992
1991
Monthey
Bex
Monthey
Vouvry
VS
VD
VS
VS
POR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
533
-
-
-
Mariéthoz Glenn
Panchard Michaël
Rota Guillaume
Loye Nils
1995
1993
1994
1993
Ayent
Bramois
Sion
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
534
-
-
-
Moulin Elodie
Rausis Fanny
Boson Nolwenn
Baer Emilie
1995
1995
1995
1995
Vollèges
Orsières
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
539
-
-
-
Duc Clélia
Courtine Nicole
Reynard Vanessa
Mühlethaler Sylvia
1992
1986
1990
1976
Sion
Bramois
Ayent
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
540
-
-
-
Balet Mélissa
Dufaux Anthony
Rieser Guillaume
Willis Tess
1993
1993
1993
1998
Champlan
Noville
Chessel
Villeneuve VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
542
-
-
-
Bridy Robin
Bridy Nadine
Follonier Olivier
Senggen Rahel
1990
1985
1981
1984
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Sion
GrimisuatGrimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
543
-
-
-
Constantin Kévin
Roduit Joan
Bonnaz Greg
Zoppi Loredana
1993
1993
1994
1994
Sion
Chamoson
Pont-de-la-Morge
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
545
Trachsel Dimitri
1989
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
549
-
-
-
Bregy Cindy
Barras Karen
Schöpfer Jenny
Barras Nicole
1993
1990
1995
1990
Vex
Montana
Bramois
Montana
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
553
-
-
-
Mayor Jennifer
Vilchien Jolan
Constantin Lisa
Bétrisey Mathieu
1992
1987
1992
1986
Bramois
Sierre
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
556
-
-
-
Poffet Céline
Crucitti Laura
Lehmann Elodie
Meyer Jennifer
1991
1993
1991
1993
Sierre
Savièse
Prilly
Cressier NE
VS
VS
VD
NE
Equipe (4 athlètes)
563
-
-
-
Trachsel Dimitri
Baldi Marie
Jerad Mohamed
Genoud Laurianne
1989
1993
1993
1992
Chavornay
St-Sulpice VD
Neuchâtel
Venthône
VD
VD
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
571
-
-
-
Clivaz Chanel
Tordeur Jonathan
Biedermann Delphine
Ginggen Simon
1995
1993
1994
1990
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Grimisuat
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
572
-
-
-
Bolliger Dany
Anker Samuel
Zaza Ludovic
Pereira Jessica
1991
1990
1996
1996
Troistorrents
Monthey
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
577
Praz Stéphanie
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
580
-
-
-
La Sala Nadine
La Sala Frédéric
Riand Pascal
Riand Valérie
1985
1984
1984
1984
Anzère
Anzère
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
583
Gillioz Stéphanie
1993
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
584
-
-
-
bridy valentin
Stalder Angélique
Penso Dias Rui
Moreira Mickael
1995
1991
1994
1996
Vétroz
Sion
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
586
-
-
-
Geiger Alexia
Emery Amandine
Formaz Audrey
Caudroit Mickaël
1989
1994
1993
1983
Bramois
Bramois
Bramois
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
587
-
-
-
Rouiller Mégane
Favre Léonard
Favre Mélanie
Fifa Shkelzen
1996
1990
1989
1983
Arbaz
Sion
Grimisuat
Fully
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
588
-
-
-
Delorenzi Gaëlle
Delorenzi Jeremy
Aymon Emmanuel
Vuilleumier Jil
1996
1994
1995
1995
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Cibourg
Bramois
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
589
-
-
-
Scheuch Samantha
Rosat Pauline
Voisin Julien
Genet Justine
1997
1999
1986
1997
Sion
Grandvaux
St-Léonard
Reverolle
VS
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
590
Lagger Mélissa
1990
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
591
-
-
-
Bregy Yann
Martig Gauthier
Dayer Casimir
Salman Guillaume
1996
1996
1997
1997
Vétroz
Haute-Nendaz
Hérémence
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
594
-
-
-
Wernli Nicolas
Coppey Gaël
Bonard Arnaud
Donati Estelle
1992
1992
1993
1993
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
596
-
-
-
Constantin nicolas
Murisier Daniel
Davide Stefano
Roh Frédéric
1983
1987
1984
1980
Ayent
Martigny
Arbaz
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
603
-
-
-
Puglisi Marie
Bornet Muriel
Balet Marie
Schaerer Morane
1998
1998
1999
1997
Salins
Baar (Nendaz)
Grimisuat
Sornard(Nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
604
-
-
-
Millius Jeanne
Zufferey Florène
Basili Carole
Giacchino Gaëtan
1989
1992
1988
1991
Chippis
sierre
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
608
-
-
-
Bonvin David
De Amorim Pedro
Camona Seforiano
Da Costa Bruno
1989
1987
1988
1988
Sierre
St-Léonard
Sion
Sion
-
VS
VS
-
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
613
-
-
-
Santschi Yann
Pouget Simon
Zufferey Géraldine
Tschopp Benjamin
1987
1986
1990
1988
Sierre
Veyras
Veyras
Chippis
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)
627
-
-
-
Tschopp Gauthier
Ribeiro Bryan
Roberge Charles
Nadobny Patryk
1999
1999
1998
1999
Venthône
Ardon
Sierre
Les Haudères
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
CAN
POL
Equipe (4 athlètes)
629
-
-
-
Loic Charbonnet
Vincent Vouillamoz
Fournier Jean
Baechler Denis
1998
1999
1997
1998
Brignon (Nendaz)
Basse Nendaz (Nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz(Nendaz)
Haute Nendaz (Nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (4 athlètes)

Equipe (5 athlètes)
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
502
-
-
-
-
Rey Bastien
Bonvin Maxime
Perruchoud Anaël
Emery Lucien
Bonvin Vincent
1994
1991
1994
1994
1990
Icogne
Icogne
Lens
Lens
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
503
-
-
-
-
Friedli Valérie
Berchtold Patrick
Neu Christian
Courtine Guy
Neu Alexandra
1976
1970
1971
1966
1970
Arbaz
Begnins
Bramois
Savièse
Bramois
VS
VD
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
509
-
-
-
-
SAUTHIER Florian
Nendaz Alexandre
Kohler Ninnie
Kohler Marine
Walpen Julie
1985
1988
1985
1985
1988
Aven
Aproz
Aven
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
510
-
-
-
-
Pompili Martin
Ballestraz Colin
Pompili Valérie
Dumoulin Gregory
Zuchuat Lucien
1990
1991
1998
1995
1976
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
511
-
-
-
-
Pugin Roland
Pugin Alexandra
Pugin Joël
Fornasari Méline
Antoniazza Robin
1965
1997
1998
1996
1985
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Yvonand
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
512
JOLLIEN DELPHINE
1989
Ayent
VS
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
513
-
-
-
-
Andenmatten Julien
Catteau Nicolas
Catteau Barthélémy
Zen-Ruffinen Timothé
Décaillet Benjamin
1992
1994
1992
1991
1993
Sion
Bramois
Bramois
Leuk-Stadt
SionSion
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
517
-
-
-
-
Stanojlovic Katia
Emery Estelle
Rabah Aline
Mittaz Camille
Hofer Noémie
1996
1997
1993
1994
1997
Lens
Lens
Montana
Crans-Montana
Granges
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
528
Frattini Jenny
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
530
-
-
-
-
Nançoz Charline
Duay Mélina
Panchard Johann
Zuber Théophile
Duc Audrey
1997
1997
1996
1995
1997
Granges VS
Chalais
Conthey
Bramois
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
535
-
-
-
-
Delasoie Amélie
Rémondeulaz Marine
Tolaj Migena
Schnorhk Eline
Cavé Loriane
1995
1996
1996
1996
1996
Martigny
Fully
Vernayaz
Fully
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
536
-
-
-
-
jordan aline
Favre Régine
Constantin Michel
Cuenin Sarah
Beney Anthony
1981
1992
1986
1990
1989
St-Martin VS
Hérémence
Hérémence
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
546
-
-
-
-
Wibin Sandrine
Fournier Alice
Imbach Emilie
Maret Xénia
Robyr Léa
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
Vex
Haute-Nendaz
Grône
Sion
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
548
-
-
-
-
Torrent Denis
Bruttin Thierry
Torrent julien
Torrent Alexandre
Dali Manuel
1982
1981
1981
1985
1984
Venthône
Grimisuat
Monthey
Venthône
Zürich
VS
VS
VS
VS
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
550
-
-
-
-
Meilland Kévin
Bonvin Nicolas
Mattia Mélanie
Ebener Pierre
Cordonier Natacha
1989
1991
1996
1988
1990
Chamoson
Ardon
Brig
Sion
VétrozVétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
566
-
-
-
-
Dumoulin Christian
Dumoulin Marie
Dumoulin Eric
Dumoulin Stéphanie
Varone Raphaël
1983
1985
1980
1984
1983
Sion
Savièse
Savièse
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
568
-
-
-
-
Jean Patrick
Beysard Jérôme
Tachet Johan
Salamolard Olivier
Salamolard Isis
1983
1983
1986
1984
1984
Sion
GrimisuatGrimisuat
Sion
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
569
-
-
-
-
Tordeur Coralie
Tordeur Sabrina
Ruppen Kristie
Sejdija Nathalie
Rosselet Quentin
1991
1995
1992
1990
1994
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Massongex
Vétroz
Le Prévoux
VS
VS
VS
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
570
-
-
-
-
Tordeur Fabien
Lüthi Stephane
Martin Jorel
Fessler Yannick
Metrailler Clémence
1990
1991
1994
1993
1995
Monthey
Collombey
Chavannes-Renens
Gland
Meyrin
VS
VS
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
574
-
-
-
-
Gremaud Bryan
Ferreira Alves Pedro
Beytrison Emilie
Ducommun Emilien
Beytrison Floriane
1994
1992
1993
1996
1996
Monthey
Cressier NE
Muraz (Collombey)
Crissier
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
NE
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
577
-
-
-
-
Praz Stéphanie
Gaudin Yasmine
Dubuis Céline
Dubuis Carole
Dubuis Line
1985
1987
1984
1988
1987
Savièse
Lens
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
579
-
-
-
-
Nicolin Loïs
Nicolin Maël
Rittiner Robin
Rittiner Nathan
Vuignier Romain
1998
1996
1999
1999
1998
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
583
-
-
-
-
Gillioz Stéphanie
Héritier Laurent
Jimmy Dubuis
Cindy Pannatier
Jollien Carine
1993
1991
1991
1991
1989
Uvrier
Savièse
Savièse
Nax
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
590
-
-
-
-
Lagger Mélissa
Carle Carla
Rey Michael
Graziano Claudio
Duc Zacchary
1990
1997
1986
1986
1997
Chermignon
chermignon
Mollens VS
Veyras
Chermignon-Dessous
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
ITA
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
593
-
-
-
-
Valentine Cotter
Cirillo Alexandra
Constantin Sandra
Salamin Melanie
Parvex Elisa
1995
1997
1996
1996
1997
Miège
Sierre
Salgesch
Sierre
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
595
udriot raphael
1992
Sionsion
VS
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
605
-
-
-
-
Roh Camille
ROUILLER LÉA
Kempinaire Timothée
Agati Elise
Jacquemettaz Bastien
2000
2000
1999
2000
1999
St-Séverin
Erde
Fully
Leytron
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
611
-
-
-
-
Tabin Mireille
Tabin Xavier
Tabin Nathalie
Tabin Cédric
Kreis Nicolo
1991
1992
1987
1984
1990
Venthône
Venthône
Venthône
Venthône
Zürich
VS
VS
VS
VS
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
621
-
-
-
-
Métrailler Tanguy
Antille Fabian
Bonvin Marylène
Obrist Thérèse
Besson Léa
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
Uvrier
Miège
Arbaz
Bramois
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)
628
-
-
-
-
Emery Arnaud
Gilloz Noémie
Guex Sandie
Ruchet Elodie
huwiler Reto
1989
1995
1990
1995
1986
Ardon
Ardon
Fully
Gryon
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (5 athlètes)

Individuel Femme Open
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
104
Nanchen Nathalie
1965
Lens
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
106
Mabillard Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
CA Vétroz
107
Mabillard Doris
1991
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
303
Kiara Margossian
1994
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
Margossian Kiara
309
CONNAISSA Marie-Laure
1987
Romanel
VD
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
Les Vitaminées
310
Spielmann Vanessa
1988
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
403
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
404
Blandenier Lucie
1992
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Individuel Femme Open
405
Dato Giovanna
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Individuel Femme Open
406
Lazayres Elise
1993
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Individuel Femme Open

Individuel Homme Open
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Nanchen Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
BCVs Mount Asics Team
102
Garnier Mathieu
1987
Moléson-s-Gruyères
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Es littry
103
Gachet Guillaume
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)Charmey
FR
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
105
Dussex David
1979
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
108
Falquet Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
CA Vétroz
109
Crettaz Jérôme
1993
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
CA Sierre
110
Zufferey Valentin
1993
SierreSierre
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
CA Sierre
201
Reichenbach maxime
1994
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
triathlon valais
202
Savioz Valentin
1993
Noës
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Team Hérens
203
Gay Sébastien
1982
Champlan
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
204
Jollien Frédéric
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Les CouZZ
205
Turc Pierrick
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
206
Brand Ulysse
1997
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Ulysse Brand
207
Theubet Maël
1996
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
301
Tamborini Arnaud
1979
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
302
Mottiez Thierry
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
304
Eggli Markus
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
305
Revaz Jérémie
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Trooper I
306
Evéquoz Raphaël
1982
Aven
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
307
Moren Grégoire
1984
Salins
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
308
Guanzini Henri
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
311
Sauthier Mathias
1981
Aven
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
312
Savioz Lucas
1999
Ayent
VS
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Lucas Savioz
401
renaud franck
1993
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
402
Fatton Yvan
1994
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
404
Blandenier Lucie
1992
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
407
Müller Quentin
1997
Bôle
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
408
Gonzalez Thomas Jeremy
1996
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
409
Martos Raphael
1996
Bôle
NE
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
410
De Friend Jeremy
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Individuel Homme Open
Jeremy De Friend