Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

342 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
3
-
Kilchenmann Caroline
Mürner Malika
1984
1988
Val-de-Charmey
Genève
FR
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
9
-
Pfiffner Sara
Kokrda Suzanne
1980
1983
Bernex
Cartigny
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
12
-
Corthay Barbara
Voutaz Nadine
1984
1976
Le Châble VS
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
20
-
Berthoud Maude
Thueler Sidonie
1981
1980
Les Ponts de Martel
Nods
NE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
708
-
Joder Christa
Adler-Zwahlen Jenny
1977
1983
Thun
Trimstein
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
721
-
von Viràg Vanessa
Kieselbach Berit
1989
1978
Vevey
Langen
VD
-
SUI
GER
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
747
-
Steindl Nathalie
Biner Noemi
1985
1990
Zermatt
Randa
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
764
-
Pichard Marlyse
Lovey Céline
1988
1988
Les Diablerets
Le Châble
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
765
-
Fragnière Emilie
Bürgisser Nicole
1993
1983
Bulle
Alterswil FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
791
-
Décrind Jeanne
Bugnard Valérie
1988
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames

Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames I
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
16
-
Rossel Michèle
STUDER RUTH
1962
1963
Nods
Prêles
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames I

Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
56

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
4
-
Micheloud Baptiste
Felmann Nicolas
1986
1992
Bramois
La Tour-de-Peilz
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
5
-
Gavin Noam
Custot Sébastien
1979
1982
Palézieux
Palézieux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
6
-
Caloz Sabine
Montavon Nicolas
1995
1989
Bramois
Cormagens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
7
-
Crettenand Yvan
Bessire David
1989
1975
Dorénaz
Thierrens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
8
-
Knoepfli Damien
Badoux Patrick
1979
1968
Lucens
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
11
-
Marchand David
Teuscher Stéphane
1980
1966
Echichens
Berolle
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
13
-
Moret Gilles
Moret Didier
1987
1975
Sâles
Botterens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
17
-
Gyger Oliver
Herrmann Oliver
1969
1982
Zweisimmen
Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
18
-
mottier alain
Nanchen Lionel
1986
1980
Nyon
Crans-Montana 1
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
702
-
Jaccaud Léonard
JACCARD PATRICK
1988
1975
Payerne
BONVILLARS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
704
-
Cetlin Ilan
Nonorgue Christophe
1962
1980
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
705
-
santus gregory
Badel Pierre
1985
1982
Echichens
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
711
-
Dessibourg Guillaume
Cheseaux Christophe
1986
1969
Domdidier
Vérossaz
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
714
-
Jaccard Samuel
Schneider Vincent
1976
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
Jongny
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
715
-
Hegel Martial
Bonjour Benjamin
1977
1979
Les Paccots
Remaufens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
716
-
Freyss Antoine
Moser Christoph
1986
1977
Epagny
Bremgarten AG
FR
AG
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
720
-
Emeri Jean-François
Bourdilloud Christophe
1966
1982
Lausanne
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
721
-
Todorov Gueorgui
Kieselbach Berit
1980
1978
Genève
Langen
GE
-
BUL
GER
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
724
-
Eugster Philippe
Jaunin Christian
1980
1976
La Tour-de-Peilz
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
727
-
Croce Lorenzo
Lehmacher Michael
1986
1969
Begnins
Vandoeuvres
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
728
-
Geiger Gaston
Chevallaz Jade
1981
1991
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
729
-
Margueron Joël
Godel Christophe
1978
1974
Vuadens
Ecublens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
730
-
Bruchez Joël
Perret Simon
1988
1995
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
734
-
Muriset Valentin
Jequier Frédéric
1986
1987
Couvet
Boveresse
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
736
-
Rouiller Vincent
Nicolet Romuald
1987
1986
Choëx
Tramelan
VS
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
737
-
Wettach Joce
Bourgnon Julien
1983
1986
Anniviers
Lausanne
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
739
-
Thiémard Marc
Kleiner Nathaniel
1986
1987
Chêne-Bourg
Opfikon
GE
ZH
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
740
-
Alexandre Roch
Reguera Hector
1986
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
Soral
GE
GE
SUI
ESP
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
743
-
Beffa Alessandro
Carlo Bonetti
1984
1989
Airolo
Chironico
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
746
-
Brunet Sullivan
Wyss Grégory
1988
1989
Bussigny
Suchy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
749
-
Samuel Gilles
Carita Philippe
1978
1965
Les Paccots
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
752
-
Blanche Nicolas
Grimm Peter
1975
1981
Bern
Schenkon
BE
LU
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
753
-
Herrera Bruno
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
1987
Ornex
Ollon VD
-
VD
FRA
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
754
-
Giroud Philippe
Jordan Martin
1987
1987
Monthey
Fribourg
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
755
-
Maibach Joël
Senft Michaela
1984
1971
Savièse
Bex
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
757
-
Castellet Josep
Costa Millastre Jordi
1970
1989
Aubonne
Sant Pau de Segries
VD
-
ESP
ESP
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
758
-
Remy Paul
jeannerod yvan
1986
1987
Epagny
Val-de-Travers
FR
NE
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
759
-
JEANNEROD Melanie
Dimitriou Alexandre
1984
1980
Fleurier
Charmey
NE
FR
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
760
-
Molliet Laurent
Rossier Jérôme
1980
1980
Givisiez
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
763
-
Bentley Stephen
Friis Steen
1970
1977
Meilen
Zürich
ZH
ZH
AUS
DEN
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
766
-
Stauffacher Fabien
Fasel Cyrille
1982
1981
Corminboeuf
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
769
-
Lovey Samuel
Christinet Fabien
1977
1980
Vallorbe
Bière
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
770
-
Pichard Marc
Delamorclaz Thomas
1987
1981
Les Diablerets
Le Châble VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
771
-
Débaz Philippe
Conus Thierry
1978
1976
Feusisberg
Ayent
SZ
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
772
-
Bardy Vincent
Pernet Jeremy
1974
1990
Bulle
Gstaad
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
773
-
Schmutz Jérôme
Genoud Alexandre
1978
1969
Ursy
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
774
-
Racheter Matéo
Pasche Jonas
1991
1988
Les Diablerets
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
776
-
Vibert Jonas
Barroud Eric
1991
1976
Pully
Leysin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
777
-
Rollier Brice
Dubois Baptiste
1982
1977
Preles
La Sagne
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
778
-
Zwahlen Roland
Zurbrügg Rolf
1977
1971
Trimstein
Adelboden
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
779
-
Bapst Damien
Rey Joël
1985
1983
Charmey (Gruyère)
Montbovon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
780
-
Vassalli Jean-yves
Grossrieder Olivier
1967
1979
Torgon
Les Valettes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
781
-
Gallaz sylvain
Lugrin Armand
1972
1984
Les Diablerets
La Forclaz VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
782
-
Addy Raphaël
Sauthier Grégoire
1990
1988
Riddes
Bluche (Randogne)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
785
-
Rubattel Jacques
Mettraux Vincent
1984
1966
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
Echallens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
787
-
Howald Sébastien
Genoud Sylvain
1985
1978
Chardonne
Ollon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors

Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1
-
Grandjean Michel
Carnal Thierry
1969
1966
Prêles
Lamboing
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
19
-
Weiss Stéphane
Court Christian
1971
1961
Vallorbe
Orbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
701
-
Dard Didier
HUG Christian
1967
1960
Choulex
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
703
-
Léger Fabrice
Hunsinger Philippe
1975
1974
Plan-les-Ouates
ST-JEAN DE GONVILLE
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
706
-
Anker Cedric
Lasry Pierre
1967
1972
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
706
-
Muller Roland
Lasry Pierre
1965
1972
Versoix
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
709
-
simard arnaud
Bévalot Fabien
1973
1972
Besancon
Besançon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
710
-
Chervaz Gilles
Pignat Thierry
1974
1963
Collombey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
717
-
Caille Jean-François
perrotto thierry
1969
1973
Lucinges
bozel
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
719
-
Calame Nicolas
Moser Christophe
1973
1971
Neuchâtel
Satigny
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
722
-
FARQUET Norbert
Gomez Augustin
1961
1968
Saillon
Massongex
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
723
-
Rohrbach Jean-Daniel
Troillet Roger
1963
1970
Bex
Sion
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
726
-
Noble Andrew
rittson-thomas rupert
1968
1963
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
GBR
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
732
-
Balet Philippe
Savioz Johan
1967
1970
Martigny
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
733
-
Délétroz Richard
Praz Bertrand
1969
1965
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
735
-
schafer Daniel
Ancrenaz Yves
1971
1968
Bellevue
Chamonix
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
741
-
Perrin Olivier
Michaud Bernard
1973
1967
Val-d'Illiez
Val d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
742
-
Perrin Eric
Perrin Thierry
1962
1968
Val d illiez
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
744
-
Deppen Cedric
Reitzel Joséphine
1970
1984
Chenaux
Leysin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
748
-
Rossier Alain
Grandjean Sébastien
1968
1968
Mayens-de-Riddes
Bottens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
750
-
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
PAYEN Cassandre
1971
1986
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Miège
VD
VS
SUI
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
751
-
Ballay Marie-Pierre
Dubois Jean-Luc
1974
1967
Lavey-les-Bains
Choëx
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
756
-
Droz Philippe
Fridez Pierre
1962
1969
Uitikon
Froideville
ZH
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
761
-
terrettaz thomas
Burns William (Billy)
1995
1969
ayent
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
762
-
Isler Patrick
Vonlanthen David
1969
1973
Blonay
Le Mouret
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
767
-
Bläuer Alexandre
Friedli Louis
1972
1963
Moutier
Delemont
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
768
-
Steiner Jean-Pierre
Leuenberger Christophe
1970
1971
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Vallorbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
775
-
Sumi Patrick
CUENOUD Olivier
1970
1971
Lutry
Villette
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
788
-
Daudin Benoît
Charpier Philippe
1976
1971
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Viuz en sallaz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
789
-
Rod Sébastien
Rod Nicolas
1973
1975
La Croix (Lutry)
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
792
-
Ferrari Hubert
Bueler Marc
1968
1970
Bernex
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I

Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2
-
Cruchaud Yvan
Bernasconi Henri
1966
1958
Lausanne
Peseux
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
10
-
Meister Reto
Müller Richard
1953
1959
Ermatingen
Château-d'Oex
TG
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
14
-
Ruffieux Christian
Guillod Frédéric
1954
1957
Ollon
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
15
-
Degen Pascal
Nicolet Jean-claude
1959
1956
Boudry
Les Reussilles
NE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
707
-
Grundisch Hanspeter
Cardinal Marie-Eve
1948
1978
Gstaad
Lausanne
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
712
-
Cerutti Sergio
Vuadens Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
713
-
Emery Jacques
Amsler David
1958
1962
Genève
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
718
-
De Pierri Rodolphe
Tarantino Frank
1965
1959
Belmont-Lausanne
Rolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
731
-
GIRARDIN Jean-Paul
Girardin Fernand
1958
1994
Evilard
Evilard
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
738
-
Wilhelm Christophe
Waridel François
1965
1963
Lausanne
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
745
-
Matthey Denis
Golay Daniel
1958
1956
Genolier
Bossonnens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
783
-
Denais Jean-Pierre
BIDAL ALAIN
1957
1959
thonon
AMPHION
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
784
-
Pfister Jean
Conus Marcel
1964
1965
Riex
Assens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
786
-
birraux joseph
Deya Eddy
1950
1955
thonon les bains
Thornton
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
790
-
givel philippe
Givel Romain
1965
1998
Les Diablerets
Reverolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II

Diabolique Coupe suisse - Espoirs Hommes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
725
-
Bapst Yoan
Ruffieux alex
1993
1993
La Roche
Villarbeney
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique Coupe suisse - Espoirs Hommes

Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
55

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
501
-
Schmalz Yannick
Pfister Lionel
1978
1982
Poliez-le-Grand
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
502
-
Lambelet Alexandre
Lambelet Ludovic
1966
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
503
-
Garnier Fabrice
Delétraz Céline
1973
1981
Plan les Ouates
Plan les Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
504
-
Zeiter Patrick
Gschwend Frederic
1970
1973
Bex
St-Maurice
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
505
-
Cailler Jean-Maurice
lugon Jean-Luc
1965
1965
St-Séverin
Finhaut
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
506
-
Rod Sébastien
Rod Nicolas
1973
1975
La Croix (Lutry)
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
507
-
Gauthey Frédéric
Millius Christophe
1974
1975
Arnex
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
508
-
Giulietti John
Filiputti Maurice
1970
1967
Chêne-Bourg
Vers
GE
AG
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
509
-
laesser thierry
bodenmann yann
1966
1970
Mont-sur-Rolle
Préverenges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
510
-
Rubattel Jacques
Mettraux Vincent
1984
1966
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
Echallens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
511
-
Pfister Jean
Conus Marcel
1964
1965
Riex
Assens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
512
-
Ryser Thomas
Guillen David
1974
1976
Sion
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
513
-
Rossier Jean
Longo Patrizio
1984
1972
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
ITA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
514
-
Joliat Yves
Berrut Brigitte
1966
1965
Montricher
Montricher
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
515
-
Gerber Antoine
Gerber Béatrice
1971
1976
Echandens
Echandens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
516
-
Daudin Benoît
Charpier Philippe
1976
1971
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Viuz en sallaz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
517
-
Horisberger Evelyne
Wälle Fania
1985
1994
Neuchâtel
SAVAGNIER
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
518
-
ZAHND Alexandre
Birchmeier Nicolas
1971
1990
Sugnens
Porsel
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
519
-
Filliez Samuel
Filliez Grégory
1979
1987
Bruson
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
520
-
Chaderat alexandre
Beyries-Bengue Romain
1979
1981
Bourg-en-Lavaux
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
521
-
Gwynn Olivier
Nemeth Alain
1985
1977
Lausanne
Givisiez
VD
FR
FRA
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
522
-
gyger lucien
Chatelan Michael
1985
1985
Lausanne
Etagnières
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
523
-
Keusch Gabriela
Fässler Lisa
1987
1986
Bern
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
524
-
Ding Samuel
Dafflon Carine
1986
1992
Fribourg
Corminboeuf
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
525
-
Schnegg Alizée
Billy Caroli
1991
1988
Sorvilier
Bévilard
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
526
-
Heritier Christophe
Héritier Xavier
1988
1989
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
527
-
Zbinden Laurie
Deillon Bibiane
1989
1983
Sâles
La Joux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
528
-
Hennard Claude-Alain
Maillat Etienne
1957
1964
Aigle
Etoy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
529
-
givel philippe
Givel Romain
1965
1998
Les Diablerets
Reverolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
530
-
peltier alexandre
HARAKAT Othman
1981
1998
chesière
Villars sur Ollons
VD
VD
FRA
MAR
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
531
-
Kohli Geneviève
Amiguet Theo
1971
1996
Gryon
Les Posses-sur-BexGryon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
532
-
Roch Joël
Carminati Sylvain
1984
1989
Grandvaux
Bulle 1
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
533
-
Ferrari Hubert
Bueler Marc
1968
1970
Bernex
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
534
-
gex-collet laurent
gillabert cedric
1962
1982
Val-d'Illiez
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
535
-
rosset jean
rosset juliette
1964
1997
Mont-sur-Rolle
rolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
536
-
Helbig Christian
Wagner Sigrid
1963
1968
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
GER
GER
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
537
-
Glinz- Morel Jocelyne
Oberson Dervey Laetitia
1986
1982
Treyvaux
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
538
-
Dumusc Sven
Imhof Samuel
1985
1998
Vouvry
Le Bouveret
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
539
-
Evard Cédric
Gander Gilles
1988
1987
Le Solliat
Bullet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
540
-
Pellet Joanie
Jaccard Emilie
1987
1986
Gsteig
Le Solliat
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
541
-
Denais Jean-Pierre
BIDAL ALAIN
1957
1959
thonon
AMPHION
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
542
-
birraux joseph
Deya Eddy
1950
1955
thonon les bains
Thornton
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
543
-
Riedi Ludovic
Maillard Sébastien
1977
1977
Rennaz
ollon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
544
-
GROSS Amandine
Gross Etienne
1999
1973
Leysin
Leysin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
545
-
Howald Sébastien
Genoud Sylvain
1985
1978
Chardonne
Ollon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
546
-
perrin ismael
vaudan francois
1979
1984
Val-d'Illiez
val d illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
547
-
Jorand Joel
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste
1987
1989
Bulle
Corpataux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
548
-
De Siebenthal Valérie
Navel Sébastien
1988
1976
Puidoux
Vuibroye
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
549
-
Nicolet Olivier
Nicolet Geraldine
1974
1980
Prez-vers-Noréaz
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
550
-
Décrind Jeanne
Bugnard Valérie
1988
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
551
-
Hugonie Suzanne
Hadorn Fabienne
1975
1974
Puplinge
Meinier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
552
-
Guex Benoît
Marchon Thierry
1991
1993
Matran
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
553
-
Pastoris Cyril
Corbaz Guy
1986
1986
Ste-Croix
Ste-Croix
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
554
-
mottier alain
Hamzaj Mergim
1986
1987
Nyon
Château-d’Oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop
707
-
Grundisch Hanspeter
Cardinal Marie-Eve
1948
1978
Gstaad
Lausanne
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop

Mini-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Juniors Garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
-
Gremaud Simon
Remy Simon
1998
1998
Riaz
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Juniors Garçons
401
-
Christinat Kjetill
Fatton Roman
1998
2001
Hauterive NE
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Juniors Garçons