Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

42 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

D3D (3 courses) - Dames
5

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
TEYSALPI / D-TEAM
KILCHENMANN Caroline
MÜRNER Malika
1984
1988
Val-De-Charmey
Genève
FR
GE
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Dames
9
PPC ALPI
PFIFFNER Sara
KOKRDA Suzanne
1980
1983
Bernex
Cartigny
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Dames
12
LES BELLES-SOEURS
CORTHAY Barbara
VOUTAZ Nadine
1984
1976
Le Châble Vs
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Dames
16
NODS CHASSERAL
ROSSEL Michèle
STUDER Ruth
1962
1963
Nods
Prêles
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Dames
20
TEAM NEXTSOFT
BERTHOUD Maude
THUELER Sidonie
1981
1980
Les Ponts De Martel
Nods
NE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Dames

D3D (3 courses) - Juniors Garçons
1

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
CRO/DUPASQUIER SPORTS
GREMAUD Simon
REMY Simon
1998
1998
Riaz
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Juniors Garçons

D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
9

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
TEAM JOYCE
MICHELOUD Baptiste
FELMANN Nicolas
1986
1992
Bramois
La Tour-De-Peilz
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
5
LAVAUX SPORT ÉVASION
GAVIN Noam
CUSTOT Sébastien
1979
1982
Palézieux
Palézieux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
6
TEAM NP
CALOZ Sabine
MONTAVON Nicolas
1995
1989
Bramois
Cormagens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
7
CSPL
CRETTENAND Yvan
BESSIRE David
1989
1975
Dorénaz
Thierrens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
8
TEAM VALERETTE-SUCHET
KNOEPFLI Damien
BADOUX Patrick
1979
1968
Lucens
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
11
TERRE VAUDOISE
MARCHAND David
TEUSCHER Stéphane
1980
1966
Vaux-Sur-Morges
Berolle
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
13
R'ADYS D-TEAM
MORET Gilles
MORET Didier
1987
1975
Pringy
Botterens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
17
SPUTNIK-BIKESHOP.CH
GYGER Oliver
HERRMANN Oliver
1969
1982
Zweisimmen
Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors
18
SB SPORT
MOTTIER Alain
NANCHEN Lionel
1986
1980
Nyon
Crans-Montana 1
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors

D3D (3 courses) - Seniors I
2

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
TEYSALPI / LA SPORTIVE PLATEAU DE DIESSE
GRANDJEAN Michel
CARNAL Thierry
1969
1966
Prêles
Lamboing
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors I
19
TEAM SUCHET / TRYVERDON
WEISS Stéphane
COURT Christian
1971
1961
Vallorbe
Orbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors I

D3D (3 courses) - Seniors II
4

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
LES FLYOTZETS
CRUCHAUD Yvan
BERNASCONI Henri
1966
1958
Lausanne
Peseux
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors II
10
M&M
MEISTER Reto
MÜLLER Richard
1953
1959
Ermatingen
Château-D'oex
TG
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors II
14
CAS CHAUSSY
RUFFIEUX Christian
GUILLOD Frédéric
1954
1957
Ollon
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors II
15
TEAM CHASSERAL
DEGEN Pascal
NICOLET Jean-Claude
1959
1956
Boudry
Les Reussilles
NE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
D3D (3 courses) - Seniors II