Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

138 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Dubuis Damien
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadets
VTT Fully
201
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
202
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets
cyclophile sédunois
203
Dennda Lukas
2000
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Cadets
Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez
204
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
205
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cadets
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
207
Dubuis Damien
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadets
Vélo club Fully
208
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
213
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
214
Richard Lucas
2001
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile sédunois
215
Gay Gabriel
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
220
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
221
Dubuis Tristan
2001
SAVIÈSE
VS
SUI
Cadets
312
Darbellay Tom
2001
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
216
Mayoraz Elodie
2000
Grône
VS
SUI
Cadettes
Team Hérens

Cross filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
407
CHARDON Vanessa
2007
Vex
VS
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Fiore Elia
2007
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile sédunois
401
Dussex Samuel
2006
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Val Team
402
Guida Matteo
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Velo Club Fully
403
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
UC Montheysanne
404
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
405
Monnet Thomas
2006
Réchy
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
cyclohile sedunois
406
Mayoraz Steeve
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Team Hérens
408
Schaeren Finn
2007
Miège
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Sierre
409
Ecoeur Mickaël
2006
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
ucm
410
Fiore Elia
2007
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile sédunois
411
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale bulloise
412
Richard Matéo
2006
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile sédunois
413
Crettex Célien
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Fully
414
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC ECHALLENS
415
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
416
COLTRO NOLAN #missing
2007
GRANGES VS
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
417
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
418
BAYARD YOANN #missing
2006
SAVIÈSE
-
SUI
Cross garcons
419
Van Dijk Erwan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
110
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
Dames
111
Auberson Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames
112
Wenger Romaine
1993
Visp
VS
SUI
Dames
421
Duc Caroline
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Dames

Hommes
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Buforn Angel
1985
Vufflens-Château
VD
ESP
Hommes
Vélo Club Nyon
2
Julier Stefan
1981
Susten
VS
SUI
Hommes
VC-Elite Susten
4
Almeida Marcelino
1979
Moudon
VD
POR
Hommes
tesag cycles-uvex
6
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes
team Bike'n Joy Giant
7
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cycles Ferrero Sion
8
VIDEIRA ToZe
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
Hommes
Btt/Tugas.Valais.Suisse
9
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team Hérens
15
Gex Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bike'N Joy/GXRacing
16
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Hommes
18
Ruiz Del Portal Rafael
1981
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team Herens
19
da Rocha Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
Hommes
21
Roduit Baptiste
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bianchi Rhodania Cycling
22
Desbiolles Jérôme
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Hommes
Teysalpi
24
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
B-Cycles
25
Bourdon Rémy
1991
Reignier
-
FRA
Hommes
Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
27
REVAUX Valentin
1991
PORT
-
FRA
Hommes
Valentin REVAUX
28
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
29
Slinger Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
31
Egger Sebastian
1994
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Hommes
32
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes
33
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Hommes
34
Villermaulaz Jean
1996
Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes
35
Scyboz Simon
1997
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
Hommes
36
Torrent Noé
1996
ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
37
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Hommes
41
Anderegg Damien
1987
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes
313
MÄRHER FERDINAND #missing
1985
TRIENT
VS
SUI
Hommes
314
Rapillard Stéphane
1983
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes
315
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Hommes
316
Juillerat Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
424
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
Juniors
pédale bulloise
10
Salvadori Victor
1999
Salins
VS
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophile Sédunois
11
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
20
Perrin Nicolas
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors
UC Monthey
26
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
Juniors
Michel Seppey racing team
423
BRUTTIN KILIAN #missing
1999
GRÔNE
VS
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Zahno Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
SC Brandegg Bürchen
103
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Menoud-Bike

Masters
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dussex Sébastien
1971
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters
Val Team bike
12
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters
13
Deprez michel
1972
FULLY
VS
SUI
Masters
14
Corti Pascal
1969
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SA
17
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Masters
Sportswear GS Bergamont Mathi
40
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Masters

Mega garçons
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
RAPP MARVIN
2002
VEX
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
206
Allet Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
Bikeinlove
209
Rapp Léo
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Team Hérens
210
RAPP MARVIN
2002
VEX
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
211
Rapp Léo
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Team Hérens
212
Lazzarelli Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
Bikeinlove
217
Mayoraz Anthony
2003
Grône
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Team Hérens
218
Jacot Nicolas
2002
Sion
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
cyclophilesedunois
219
Jean Matthias
2002
St-léonard
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
222
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
223
Glassey Arnaud
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires
VTT Balcon du Jura
104
Chardon Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Populaires
TEAM -HERENS
105
Mayoraz Marc-Vincent
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Populaires
Team Hérens
106
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Populaires
Vélo Club Echallens
107
Héritier Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl
108
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Populaires
109
Pellouchoud Christian
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires
113
Marques Norberto
1979
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Populaires
420
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires
422
Vuigner Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Populaires

Rock filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock filles
UCM Monthey
302
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock filles
UCM Monthey
303
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
Rock filles
Cyclophile sédunois
305
Glassey Lucie
2005
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rock filles
cyclophile sédunois
306
Van Boxem Marion
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Rock filles
Savavite

Rock garçons
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Giavina Noah
2005
Collombey
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
UC Montheysanne
304
Maury Loïc
2005
Mase
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Team Hérens
307
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
308
Oakman Francis
2005
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
309
Bagnoud Romain
2005
Noës
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
310
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
311
Monnet Léo
2004
Miège
VS
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
35
SLINGER LUCIA #missing
2010
BULLE 1
-
SUI
Soft filles
37
Fournier Nora
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft filles
38
MONNET LEXIE #missing
2009
MIÈGE
-
SUI
Soft filles
502
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
505
DAYER GASPOZ FLAVIE #missing
2011
HÉRÉMENCE
-
SUI
Soft filles
507
Crettenand Marie
2008
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Soft filles
509
JACCARD ÖAURE #missing
2010
EPAUTHEYRES
-
SUI
Soft filles
513
Oakman Jodie
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
36
Fournier ENZO
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
501
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
503
Duc Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclophile sédunois
504
DAYER GASPOZ THEO #missing
2008
HÉRÉMENCE
-
SUI
Soft garcons
506
barman simon
2009
verossaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
508
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
510
FOURNIER ADRIEN #missing
2008
SAVIESE
-
SUI
Soft garcons
511
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
512
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons

Vétérans
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
23
imstepf charly
1962
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans
Bike Passion Genève
30
Monnet Christian
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans
38
Rey Algée
1954
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans
39
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
Vétérans