Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1242 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bellalui - Duo Femmes
45

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
703
Bonvin Crépaud Stéphanie
Tettamenti Sandra
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
705
Schmid Claudia
1993
Visp
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
707
clivaz sarah
Robyr Marcy
1999
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
709
bonvin Séverine
Bonvin Patricia
1975
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
710
Murith Fanny
Castella Mélanie
1984
Broc
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
711
Rapin Corinne
Jaquiéry Isabelle
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
715
Mabboux Corinne
Bussard Emmanuelle
1991
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
719
Primat Bérengère
Vonlanthen Ondine
1973
Crans Montana
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
727
Benedetto-Zbinden Patricia
Burgener Sophie
1969
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
729
Solon Christel
Diserens Céline
1993
Sâles
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
731
Duchemin Alexandra
Cordonier Sophie
1982
Randogne
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
741
Jacquier Jenny
Tobler Laurène
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
744
Romailler Stéphanie
Constantin Vera
1977
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
751
Loye Cédrine
Witschard Stéphanie
1991
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
755
Prior Axelle
Chatelain Françoise
1979
Gilly
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
759
Bovet Kathleen
Mottiez Emilie
1993
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
765
Berthaudin Sophie
ruttimann jennifer
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
770
Berthoud christelle
Le Carré Joane
1983
Icogne
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
773
Lagger Mélissa
Emery Céline
1990
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
775
Lamon Anne-Laure
Betrisey Regine
1973
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
787
Bouquet Laura
Morand Jessica
1995
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
790
Zuin Marianna
Doriel Célia
1974
Rolle
VD
ITA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
791
Gaillard Romaine
Moulin Valérie
1980
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
792
Genoud Sandrine
Fellay Janick
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
799
Russi Lauriane
Bonvin Cornélia
1980
Chermignon d'en Bas
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
800
Guiraud Lea
Dennig Stéphanie
1991
Echandens-Denges
VD
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
Les patrouilleuses
801
Fromaget Marie-Laure
1984
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
805
Richon Céline
Boegli Anne
1985
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
806
Louvet Carole
Nicod Mireille
1978
Maiche
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
809
Robyr Valérie
Bonvin Lucie
1970
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
820
Formaz Chloé
Rausis Fanny
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
824
FROMONT Lisa
BOUVERET CELINE
1986
LES FOURGS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
827
Emery Gabrielle
Emery Catherine
1982
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
829
Dolt Nathalie
FERREIRA MADELEINE
1965
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
Les copines
831
Brodard Erika
Leneuf Camille
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
835
Daven Estelle
Barras Sylvie
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
840
huet Céline
Evequoz Severine
1980
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
845
Python Pauline
Borlat Léa
1994
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
847
Richoz Delphine
Bugnon Annick
1984
Billens
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
849
Fournier Josée
Torche Anne-Marie
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
853
Bonvin Catherine
Berny Karin
1966
Vessy
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
854
Moix Karine
Melly Sandra
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
855
Stillitano Vanessa
mannarino federica
1979
Randogne
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
856
Beytrison Anne-Marie
Levy Gaëlle
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
858
Jaccard Emilie
Pellet Joanie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes

Bellalui - Duo Hommes
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
701
Gross Stéphane
Pescatore Luigi
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
718
Nanchen Lucas
Crettol David
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
720
Matthey David
Matthey Xavier
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
728
Puglia Christopher
Gaillard Laurent
1987
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
733
Bétrisey Jérôme
Bétrisey Louis
1971
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
750
Libonati Denny
Sousa Ricardo
1989
Chermignon d'en bas
VS
ITA
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
753
Moulin Michael
Morand loïc
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
754
Werlen Stéphane
Iovino Carlo
1983
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
762
Cramer Maxime
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
764
Gothuey Fabien
Gothuey Adrien
1985
Chavannes des bois
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
766
Maurer Sébastien
Anthamatten Aymerik
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
774
Maret Clément
Maret Antoine
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
776
zafar-bakhtiar kiddie
Flugi Yannick
1974
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
777
Fournier Loris
Fournier Xavier
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
783
Bürkli Danny
Hilti Michael
1986
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
784
Hilti Michael
Bürkli Danny
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
794
Robyr Maxime
Bhogal Anthony
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
796
Borgeat Loïc
Borgeat Alexandre
1997
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
798
JEAN GAËTAN
Jean Matthias
1972
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
802
Verniquet Etienne
Chase Dennis
1970
Veyras
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
811
Briguet Christian
Caloz Frédéric
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
813
Ryser Edouard
Mercier Jean-Philippe
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
814
Varonier Jean-Claude
Mathier Pascal
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
815
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
Fux Fabian
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
818
Galicia Joan ignasi
Viadé Alan
1983
Verbier
VS
ESP
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
823
Mestrinho Antonio
Theytaz Frédéric
1976
Sierre
VS
POR
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
834
Roulin Tristan
Aebi Christian
1979
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
838
Bersier Kim
CORTHESY LUCA
1988
Denges
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
841
Rey Didier
Bonvin Mathieu
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
842
Gay Guillaume
Dischl Mathias
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
843
Jenny Marc
Pugin Baptiste
1998
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
844
Rielle Olivier
CARRON Stefan
1979
Ollon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
851
Morard Didier
Doughetti Luca
1987
Grône
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes

Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
49

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
702
Bapst Sylvain
Bapst Cynthia
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
704
Barman Géraldine
Antonin Lionel
1990
SierreSierre
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
706
Bodenmann Laurence
Woehrlé Christian
1971
Prangins
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
708
Villermaulaz Benoit
VIllermaulaz Christelle
1977
Charmey
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
713
Clausen Nadège
Pfefferle Alexis
1991
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
721
Vianin Jérôme
Vianin Sophie
1985
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
722
horisberger aurelia
horisberger david
1973
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
723
Tremblet Stephan
Tremblet Johanna
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
724
Lipawsky Sébastien
Lipawsky Muriel Maury
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
725
Cavallo Pierre-André
Cavallo Isabelle
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
726
Kolly Caroline
Muriset Baptiste
1993
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
Gruyère en folie
730
Risse Muriel
Bossel Francois
1964
Haute-nendaz
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
732
Blanchut Ilona
Blanchut Flavien
2003
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
734
Weber Antoine
Preile Jessica
1988
Morges
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
735
Pagano Rey Lara
Rey Steve
1972
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
736
albanese luca
Martak Albanese Anne-Laure
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
737
barthassat marc
Barthassat stéphanie
1977
bardonnex
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
738
Penneveyre Marie
Penneveyre Nicolas
1977
Chancy
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
740
Duc Jacky
Duc Marine
1956
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
742
Olesen Celine
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
743
Stadelmann Yves
Stadelmann Gianina
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
747
Besserer Mark
Meidine Lydie
1972
Gouvieux
USA
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
748
Schaller Georges
Queloz Eleonore
1953
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
756
Bifrare Jessica
Bifrare Philippe
1987
La Magne
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
757
Desfayes Natacha
Desfayes Sebastien
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
758
Durier Aurélie
Cencio Djamel
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
769
Morard Dany
Isoz Myriam
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
772
Zeller Patrick
Candaux Maryse
1978
Croy
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
778
Hodel Tatiana
Christen Jérome
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
780
Karnstadt Steve
Gorgé Lucie
1995
La Tine
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
781
Zuber Marie-Christine
Meier Andreas
1975
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
786
Béguin Suzelle
Castagné Didier
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
788
Esain Beatriz
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
1971
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
ARG
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
789
Bétrisey Fabrice
Nanchen Nathalie
1967
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
797
fallet gregory
Fallet Régine
1983
Icogne
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
803
Guedes Frédéric
Bonvin Stéphanie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
807
PERRUCHOUD PHILIPPE
Botticini Flavia
1961
Gland
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
810
PRESEDO Gabriel
PRESEDO Florence
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
817
dubuis alexandre
Dubuis chloé
1970
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
821
Clivaz Virginie
Mariéthoz Kilian
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
830
Rey Karim
Tapparel Sophie
1971
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
832
Morard Cédric
Morard Caroline
1974
RÉCHY
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
833
Mathieu Armin
BEELER DANIELA
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
836
Amand Ludovic
Davidovic Caroline
1987
Uccle
BEL
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
839
Lugon Romain
Staub Amandine
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
846
DUCRET SANDRA
DUCRET DENIS
1971
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
850
Fehlmann Elodie
Fehlmann Yurj
1988
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
852
Verniquet Anne
Guntern Alain
1977
Sierre
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
859
Rey Evelyne
cornaz Xavier
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes

Bellalui - Trio Femmes
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
712
Soraya Buchs
Niquille Céline
Sciboz Delphine
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
717
Borgeat Sandra
Duc Clivaz Céline
Mainetti Sylvianne
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
752
Niquille Fabienne
Castella Françoise
Sudan Rita
1968
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
760
Bétrisey Virginie
Art Christelle
Chambovey Céline
1978
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
763
Duc Noelle
Hofer Renate
Borgeat Dejean Elisabeth
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
767
Mabillard Floriane
Luyet Janique
Mabillard Camille
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
Luyet - Mabillard
768
Kolly Dominique
Andrey Laurence
CLERC Anita
1964
Ependes FR
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
785
Salamin Sandrine
Luyet Véronique
Luyet Elisabeth
1971
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
795
Emery Annemarie
von Dach Nathalie
Morard Aline
1980
Lens
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
808
Scarano Prati Alice
Brosset Sophie
Wassermann Pauline
1978
Vernier
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
812
Midez Perrine
Midez Adeline
Mougin Alexandra
1985
Les Ecorces
FRA
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
816
Granger Julie
Leonard Emilie
Beffa Florence
1984
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
826
Monnier Natacha
Berra Sylvia
Trombert Marlène
1970
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes
837
CHALLANDE Ariane
Emch Marine
Berny Karin
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Femmes

Bellalui - Trio Hommes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
745
Follonier Sylvain
Persson Christian
Buhl Troels
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes
746
borgeaud patrick
blunden roger
burrows jason
1972
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes
782
Cina Mathias
Cina Michael
Locher Michel
1986
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes
798
JEAN GAËTAN
Jean Matthias
Dumoulin Christophe
1972
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes
804
Léonard Jérôme
Rousseau Valéry
Comina Grégoire
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes
857
Rey Michael
Mader Dennis
Sauvin Kevin
1986
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Hommes

Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
714
Bonvin Valerie
Bonvin Samuel
thierstein Anic
1980
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
716
Mercadal François
Chappuis Rebecca
Fonseca Katia
1972
Sierre
VS
FRA
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
739
Zanoni Charlotte
Lang Frédérique
Indermühle Adrian
1995
Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
749
Grand Guillaume
Vergères Olivier
Putallaz Eve-Lyne
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
761
Rey Jean-Stéphane
Rey Anne-Brigitte
Clivaz Carlo
1968
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
771
salvi tiphaine
BOURGEOIS AURELIEN
POBELLE Julien
1988
MALBUISSON
FRA
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
779
Beytrison Nicolas
Viscolo Anne-Sophie
Bétrisey Benjamin
2001
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
WELSCH
793
Schaller Georges
Schaller Roxane
Robert-Nicoud Sylvain
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
819
Muzeaux Yanis
Mudry Céline
Chalon Bernard
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
822
Luisier Christophe
Panchaud Pascal
Panchaud Justine
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
825
Pierroz Olivier
Pierroz Chantal
Brodt Damien
1965
Liddes
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
828
Ribordy Céline
Kamerzin Alain
Chammartin Aline
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes
848
Haeny Beatrice
Montandon Fatima
Chappuis Marine
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Bellalui - Trio Mixtes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
203
Falconnet Fanny
Reda Stéphanie
1978
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
215
Pacegone Irma
Oliveira Alda Maria
1980
Rovray
VD
LAT
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
224
Merckaert Sandrine
Moulinas Orlène
1981
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
On n'est pas là pour cueillir du muguet
225
Thueler Sidonie
Berthoud Maude
1980
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
233
crettaz martine
Orfane Francesca
1975
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
257
Bernasconi Céline
Regenass Caroline
1983
La Vue des Alpes
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
260
Dorsaz Claire
Bonvin Florence
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
262
Pincet Laurence
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
281
Bertelle Lisiane
Boldireff Alexandra
1965
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
298
Dohner Eliane
Wee Julie
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
201
Lavecchia Lorenzo
Re Riccardo
1985
Montana
VS
ITA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
202
Rod Jonathan
Fisher Jean-Claude
1980
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
204
Lefèvre Nohan
Broch Anthony
1988
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
212
Richide Xavier
Bidal Brice
1973
Thonon les bains
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
214
Linsi Jacques
Richard Sébastien
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
216
Bapst Yoan
kolly julien
1993
La Roche
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
217
Berthoud Jean-Philippe
Freitas Eduardo
1975
Icogne
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
218
Barras Olivier
Maibach Joël
1982
Crans près Celigny
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
221
devaud nicolas
Mignot Olivier
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
Talents cachés
222
Noverraz Adrien
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
223
Mathez Yannick
Bidaud Vincent
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
226
Pichon Jean-Marc
Manta Roland
1977
Eysins
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
228
Mettan Steve
Lugon Sébastien
1977
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
229
Bertuchoz urbain
Bertuchoz Gaëtan
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
230
TREVISAN ADRIEN
TREVISAN SIMON
1982
collonges sous saleve
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
234
Ogay Yan
Gremaud sebastien
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
235
Gachet David
Mittaz Olivier
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
236
david cyril
Vancourt Sean
1986
feternes
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
238
Ducrey Jean-Marc
Disner Jean-Luc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
240
Moser Stéphane
Rescicaud Jean-Claude
1980
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
241
Antille Kent
Urben Sébastien
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
Survivors
244
Kalbermatten Peter
Stocker Ewald
1967
Visp
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
245
Pharisa Jérémie
Ecoffey Maxime
1994
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
246
Beaubier Benoît
Lemoine Vincent
1985
VINCENNES
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
249
Robyr Xavier
Robyr Thomas
1969
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
251
Lattion Serge
Corthay Philippe
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
253
Pacheco Sidnei
Steullet Patrick
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
254
Gillioz David
Crettaz David
1983
Conthey
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
255
BILLOD MOREL Régis
Montaudon Rémi
1970
CHARQUEMONT
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
258
BRODARD Maxime
Brodard David
1995
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
259
schornoz eloi
Girard Steven
1992
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
261
BOVIER CYRIL
GOULD MATHIEU
1977
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
263
de Lavallaz Georges
Jeker David
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
264
Gaillard Ludovic
Billet Jean Marc
1977
Le Lyaud
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
266
Suard Frédéric
Moret Gilles
1984
Romanens
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
267
hauvette louis
Magnet Laurent
1990
aix en provence
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
268
ARNOLD Grégoire
ARNOLD Eric
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
273
papaux guy
Dépraz Alain
1961
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
275
Duay Sébastien
Perraudin Florian
1985
Orsières
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
276
Guillet Romain
Sauteur Simon
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
277
Lathion Charles-Elie
Verloove Olivier
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
278
Crettex René
Jacquemettaz Christophe
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
279
Frigerio Jean-Luc
Frigerio Alain
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
282
pegeot pierre-alain
donischal brice
1968
saint cyr au mont d'or
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
283
albrecht Romain
Rey Xavier
1978
MiègeM
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
285
Tissières Cédric
Scalesia Frédéric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
287
Fragnière Arnaud
Praz Martin
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
288
Rendulic Leonard
Duba Jan
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
289
Cuenot Maxime
Nonorgue Christophe
1985
Fontainemelon
NE
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
290
KIPPEL Flavian
Indermitte Philippe
1967
Leuk-Stadt
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
291
Bagnoud Gérard
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
292
Guinchard Jérémie
jeannoutot cedric
1975
Montbenoit
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
294
Cuendet Grégoire
Cuendet Jérôme
1978
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
296
Pfund Nicolas
Breitler Sven
1970
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
299
Pott Julien
Bornet Xavier
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
300
Gantenbein Julien
WOZNICA JULIEN
1981
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
302
Rey Michaël
Choukroun Daniel
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
304
Arbel Yannick
Howald Arnaud
1976
BOIS D AMONT
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
305
Stehr Thomas
Mewes Michael
1989
Frankfurt
GER
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
307
Bonnefoy Marc
GUERIOT Fabrice
1977
BERCHEM
LUX
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
205
Sprenger Boris
Dénis Chantal
1978
Broc
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
207
Lacher Regula
Hromkovic Juraj
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
208
GARENNE Laure
muller yorick
1983
Sallanches
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
210
Gerber Pascale
Gerber Christophe
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
213
Kulmer Nicolas
1985
Chemin
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
231
LAMON Romain
Castella Isabelle
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
237
Roh Yasmine
Fumeaux Thierry
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
239
Heritier Christian
Justiniani Barbara
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
247
Barrale Anne-Laure
Lorenz Christophe
1970
Montet (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
250
Sandoz Pierre-Olivier
Kistler Vanja
1989
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
252
Deriaz Nicolas
Deriaz Nicolas
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
256
Schneebeli Martin
Schneebeli Vera Nina
1958
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
265
neuberger laura
Jacoulot aurelien
1972
Zermatt
VS
AUT
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
269
weibel sara
Weibel Dominique
1977
Apples
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
270
Huxley Monnier Astrid
salvador guglielmo
1974
Hermance
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
271
Barthélémy Jessica
Barthélémy Gilbert
1988
Bonneville
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
274
Kuenzler Stefan
Matyla Monika
1971
Wald ZH
ZH
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
280
Spicher Barbara
Enguix Sergio
1977
Niederwangen BE
BE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
284
Terlien Cynthia
Schiltz Philippe
1970
Lausanne 26
VD
NED
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
286
Imhof Sao
Gasser Jacques
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
293
Isler Cindy
Matile Gregory
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
295
Parent Frédéric
Langlais-Depardieu Anne
1962
Altkirch
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
297
Marescaux Raphaël
PENIN DELPHINE
1987
Fontaine-les-Dijon
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
301
Goussard Jerome
Vernet Segolene
1975
Dijon
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
308
Corminboeuf Brigitte
chambovey andré
1966
Collonges
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes

Grand-Bonvin - Trio Femmes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
220
Blanchut Cathy
dugaillez sylvie
Achermann Marloes
1976
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Femmes

Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
202
Rod Jonathan
Fisher Jean-Claude
Salgado Carlos
1980
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
206
SARRAZIN Pierre Michel
Elvézi Romain
GAUTHERON Fabien
1988
Talant
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
209
Roch Joël
Jeanneret Marc
Gavillet Philippe
1984
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
211
Genoud Patrick
porchet damien
Ody Damien
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
219
Ouarezki Emmanuel
Raymond Hugues
Perrad Patrice
1977
Lac des Rouges Truites
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
227
MOIX MARC
Voutaz Mathieu
Zimmermann Andrea
1979
VEX
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
243
fornage samuel
Krebs Fabrice
Maillard Alain
1983
troistorrents
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
248
Tunik Daniel
Mitro Attila
Oettli Jean-René
1967
Hermance
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
306
Délèze Julien
FOURNIER Christophe
Wenger Grégoire
1983
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes

Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
227
MOIX MARC
Voutaz Mathieu
Zimmermann Andrea
1979
VEX
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
242
Gabioud Patrick
Gabioud Sandrine
Gay-Balmaz Claire
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
272
Martin Rupert
Avison Shannon
Gerson Moise
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
Les Foutriquets

Jeunes filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
david eva
2005
féternes
FRA
Jeunes filles
team trailers du gavot
1003
#missing #missing
Jeunes filles
Race Ski School Crans
1004
rousseau camille
2002
Pully
VD
SUI
Jeunes filles
1005
rousseau mathilde
2004
Pully
VD
SUI
Jeunes filles
1007
Robyr Loan
2003
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Jeunes filles
1008
Weibel Jade
2003
Aplles
VD
SUI
Jeunes filles

Jeunes garçons
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Beytrison Alexandre
2004
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Jeunes garçons
1006
LAGGER Mathieu
2003
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Jeunes garçons
CAS

Kids filles
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1204
Barras Clara
2009
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1205
duchemin marie
2008
Randogne
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1208
Serval Manon
2009
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1210
Bonvin Kahli
2006
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1215
Ketteridge Emma
2006
Randogne
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1216
Pralong Morgane
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1217
Esteves Mouthino Victoria
2008
Veyras
VS
POR
Kids filles
1219
LAGGER VALENTINE
2006
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1221
Mittaz Zoé
2006
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1223
Combe Lily
2009
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1224
Virgo Léane
2008
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Kids filles
1226
BLANCHUT SANELLE #missing
2007
VD
SUI
Kids filles
1233
ROSSAZZA-ROVIS LIZA #missing
2009
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids filles

Kids garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Mestrinho Yohan
2007
Sierre
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1202
Bricart Mathys
2008
Montana
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1203
Meyer Nolan
2008
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1206
david enzo
2007
féternes
FRA
Kids garçons
team trailers du gavot
1207
Gross Nicolas
2006
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
polysport Mollens
1209
Duc Nathanaël
2009
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1211
bonvin ethan
2007
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1212
Davoine Trevor
2009
Montana
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1213
Theytaz Axel
2007
Chermignon d'en Bas
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1214
Murai Shotaro
2007
Randogne
VS
JPN
Kids garçons
1218
Künzi Mathis
2006
Miège
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1220
FRANCO NICOLA #missing
2009
CRANS-MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1222
MITTAZ SIMON #missing
2009
CRANS-MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1225
Virgo Louis
2009
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1227
BESSER AXEL #missing
2007
GOUVIEUX
SUI
Kids garçons
1228
BARTON-MEIDINE CHARLES #missing
2007
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1229
Tschopp Hugo
2009
Miège
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1230
RUEGER NOAH
2008
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1231
RUEGER YANN
2006
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids garçons
1232
SOURIDIS ILIAS #missing
2009
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Kids garçons

Minis filles
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1402
Bricart Lauryne
2011
Montana
VS
SUI
Minis filles
1403
Meyer Manon
2010
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Minis filles
1405
david kelly
2010
féternes
FRA
Minis filles
team trailers du gavot
1406
Davoine Tess
2012
Montana
VS
SUI
Minis filles
1409
Granier Caterina
1987
Montana
VS
ITA
Minis filles
1410
Sinagra Saphira
2011
Montana
VS
Minis filles
1411
Biasini Maja
2012
Montana
VS
Minis filles
1415
Combe Mila
2013
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Minis filles
1418
RUEGER ALYSSA #missing
2012
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Minis filles

Minis garçons
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
Little Thrasher
1404
duchemin arthur
2012
Randogne
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1407
Murai Yujiro
2010
Randogne
VS
JPN
Minis garçons
1408
Freléchoux Alec
2012
Randogne
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1412
JURIK LEO #missing
2012
MIEX
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1413
Ferrante Fabio
2010
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1414
Grellet Antoni
2011
Montana
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1416
Arnold Émile
2012
Rolle
VD
SUI
Minis garçons
1417
HUET THIBAULT #missing
2011
CHERMIGNON
VS
SUI
Minis garçons
1419
Sprenger Elio
2010
Broc
FR
SUI
Minis garçons

Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
35

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
414
Duc Sylvie
Rielle Céline
1991
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
417
Baudois Laure
Bourquenoud Florence
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
425
Magnin Karine
Martin Doriane
1977
Riaz
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
Les Lysalpettes
427
Livache Joelle
Scyboz Nicole
1975
Charmey
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
429
François Amandine
Mottier Céline
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
433
Rémondulaz Manon
Gex-Collet Karine
1993
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
440
Beaud-Tornare Nicole
Ulrich Marjorie
1972
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
449
Barmaz Gosselin Anne-José
Hinnen Nadia
1972
Zinal
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
467
Demierre Sandra
Pittet Nicole
1973
Montet (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
471
Challande Alexia
Andrey Valérie
1992
Cerniat FR
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
482
rey sandra
rey adrienne
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
488
Mader Carle Iris
Carle Carla
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
495
Métroz-Luisier Chrystel
Métrailler Elodie
1985
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
499
Délitroz Amalia
Délitroz Célia
1994
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
503
Ryter Joanna
Wälle Fania
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
510
perruchoud catherine
Gérard Claire
1965
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
515
Cuenot florie
Lucas Fabienne
1984
montlebon
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
519
Boone Hannah
Belpaire Marie
1991
Sterrebeek
VS
BEL
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
522
Martinson Flore
Martinson Kim
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
526
WIRZ Sandra
FREI Ariane
1971
Chavannes-le-Chêne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
531
Rauber Montaine
Hertling Lori
1998
Epagny
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
533
Cuenot Marina
Garnache marie
1979
Les gras
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
538
Wenger Anaïs
Laydernier Marinette
1994
Collonges
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
548
Moret Manon
Escobar Carron Sara
1976
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
551
Crettenand Vanessa
Gabbud Laure
1988
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
560
Clément Blandine
durand Claire
1985
LES HOPITAUX VIEUX
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
565
Lederrey Stefanie
Brunner Claire-lise
1961
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
568
Morard Emilie
Duchoud sarah
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
576
Loubier Sonia
Camuso Carmela
1972
St-Triphon
VD
CAN
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
577
Jollien Sandra
Zillweger Bibiane
1969
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
586
GANTENBEIN Nadia
Cornaz-Rovelli Valérie
1970
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
604
Nöchel Ann-Christin
Davet Jessica
1993
Fribourg
FR
GER
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
606
Zanini Elodie
Balet Carole
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
608
Zbinden Laurie
Pharisa Marie
1989
Sâles
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
610
Comina Marlène
Grand Marie-Pierre
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes

Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
80

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
401
Mottaz Philippe-Robert
Dind Nicolas
1961
Prilly
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
409
Dussex Eric
Bornet Mathieu
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
410
Germann Lorris
Gil Simon
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
413
Badot Hadrien
Leclercq Sebastien
1984
Nalinnes
BEL
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
415
Micheloud Romain
Lamon Samuel
1995
Chalais
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
418
Nascimento Samuel
Mabboux Vincent
1988
Charmey
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
419
varray stéphane
Michel Dominique
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
423
Schindler Christophe
Zbinden Yvan
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
428
de mestral antoine
Bilardo Kevin
1991
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
434
Charbonnet Nicolas
Jaszkowski Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
435
Papilloud Simon
Germanier Damien
1987
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
438
Jurik André
De Luca Cédric
1972
miex
VS
SWE
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
Les Betteraves
444
Dumusc Sven
Grand Anthony
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
445
RABAT Michel
PROST Andreu
1983
Vinca
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
447
Oberson Cédric
Schnetzler Guillaume
1992
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
450
SOGUEL LOIC
soguel didier
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
451
Pasquier Loïc
Crettenand Noé
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
452
Cambarau Anthony
Casanova David
1992
Etoy
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
453
Girardin Axel
Maïno Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
453
Girardin Axel
Maïno Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
460
Robyr Sébastien
Hedinger Antoine
1974
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
461
Wyssen Cedric
Mosisca Nicolas
1992
Rolle
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
465
Dettwiler Fabrice
Steimer Cédric
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
472
Pernet Joël
Lefevre Harold
1985
Réchy
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
474
Shine Serge
Bulard Christophe
1976
Colombier VD
VD
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
475
Zufferey Lionel
Tornay Cédric
1988
Granges
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
477
Croset Sacha
Mariaux Mat
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
478
donzallaz Patrice
Warpelin Richard
1956
Villarzel
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
479
Rudaz Didier
Rudaz René
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
485
Schlechten Laurent
Tanniger Grégoire
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
489
Carle Philippe
Mader Dennis
1962
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
490
Gigon Frédéric
Donzé Manuel
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
491
Perret Simon
Dorsaz Guillaume
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
492
Duc Zacchary
Duc Philippe
1997
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
493
Ballestraz Guillaume
COUPY Baptiste
1987
Venthône
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
496
Masserey Christian
Berthet Lionel
1972
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
497
VIOLOT Anthony
Bonvin Valentin
1994
CIEL
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
502
Clivaz Valentin
Ottet Gilles
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
504
Blanc Christian
Holzer David
1969
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
506
Conus Sébastien
Rogivue Christophe
1971
Semsales
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
507
L'Homme Jean-Joseph
L'Homme Yan
1965
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
508
Briguet Fabrice
Briguet Joel
1985
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
509
Follonier Olivier
Jordan Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
516
L'Home Pascal
L'Homme Gilles
1961
Bulle
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
518
Santamaria Lucas
Damiani Romain
1990
Annecy le vieux
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
520
Crivelli Claudio
Leonardi Matteo
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
521
Constantin Pascal
Bonvin Christophe
1973
Bluche, Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
les motivés
524
grillon jean-marin
Cosnard Raphaël
1985
Geneva
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
527
Gaveau Jérémie
Popard Pierre-Thomas
1983
Dijon
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
529
Gilardi Frédéric
Jaques michael
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
532
lucas raphael
hanrot matthias
1970
grand combe chateleu
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
534
Castillo David
Bonvin laura
1985
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
535
Jaillet Renaud
Hendrickx Adrien
1991
Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
539
Delacretaz Lionel
Siggen Florent
1997
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
540
Chételat Olivier
Schmid Dario
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
543
FROIDEVAUX Etienne
Dayer Guy
1973
Vex
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
553
lambert mathieu
Sierro Frédéric
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
554
Zanetti Loïc
Scherly Jacques
1994
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
555
Codalonga Jean-Noel
Codalonga Jean-Noel
1960
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
556
Fussinger Alex
Chapatte Damien
1973
La Tène
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
558
Buliard Sebastien
Colard Vincent
1980
MORTEAU
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
561
Huet Samuel
IMBODEN ALAIN
1973
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
563
fallet vincent
Jaquet David
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
575
Dayer Bertrand
Valterio David
1981
Vex
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
578
Fuchs Kevin
Hofmann Charlie
1993
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
579
Mariéthoz Nicolas
Caloz Didier
1981
Brignon (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
580
Jacquot Romuald
Louvet Yannick
1975
Fournet blancheroche
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
582
Imhof Samuel
Casto Matteo
1998
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
583
Ehrbar Yann
de goumoens renaud
1977
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
584
Henzelin Damien
Kaeser Julien
1982
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
589
Lattion Serge
Michellod Christophe
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
590
Varidel Yannick
Valiton Vivian
1989
Versoix
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
593
Kühni Joël
Donnet Leonard
1976
TROISTORRENTS
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
594
ZEMP Laurent
zemp christophe
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
597
Meyer Thierry
Liparulo Alfonso
1966
Collex
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
598
MOUSSEL JOHANN
CHARITE AURELIEN
1975
VILLERS LE LAC
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
599
Garnier Mathieu
Gachet Guillaume
1987
Moléson-s-Gruyères
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
600
Clivaz Sébastien
Clivaz Philippe
1996
Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
602
Taccoz Patric
Micheloud Eric
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
607
Lejeune Arnaud
Oakman Ian
1977
Leysin
VD
BEL
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes

Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
54

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
402
Bapst Joel
Bapst Carole
1979
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
404
Sprenger-Rime Brigitte
Denis Jean-Philippe
1977
Broc
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
405
Pölzl Alexandra
STOLL Grégoire
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
406
Favre David
Beauvais Marine
1980
Aran
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
407
Challande Patrick
Challande Cindy
1976
La Roche
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
411
Gafner Julien
Bovet Sarah
1973
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
412
CHABBEY Elise
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
416
Tonossi Susanne
Verhaegen Marco
1965
SACLENTSE
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
424
lemaitre Bruno
Lemaitre Carine
1966
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
426
Schmid Léonard
Berthouzoz Elodie
1996
Venthône
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
432
Bonvin Eric
Bonvin - Perez Sandrine
1971
Sierre
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
436
Robert Cristelle
Missillier Sébastien
1976
Annecy le Vieux
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
437
Favre Bonvin Benjamin
Baur Ingrid
1967
Annecy le Vieux
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
439
Planche Emilie
Moulin Gaëtan
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
442
GANCHINE Artiom
Antonsen Camilla
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
454
Berchtold Patrick
Friedli Valérie
1970
Begnins
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
456
Sonney Noémie
Bapst Julien
1995
Broc
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
458
Epiney Flück Sandrine
Genoud Jean-Marc
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
459
Kilchenmann Caroline
Allemand Serge
1984
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
463
Bourgeois Frédéric
Bourgeois Amandine
1972
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
469
Choffet Marc
Choffet-Duinat Anne-Sophie
1983
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
480
Cimador Amélie
Cimador Stéphane
1984
Stallikon
ZH
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
481
Brodard-Clerc Valérie
Brodard Eric
1971
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
483
Grimm Alizée
gobet cédric
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
486
Vuargnoz Yves
Müller Patricia
1970
GEX
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
487
Berthaudin Alice
Berthaudin Florian
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
498
Ecoeur Céline
Ecoeur Yannick
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
500
Repond Julie
Remy Julien
1997
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
514
Sudan Matteo
Ambrosini Aude
1987
Romanens
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
517
Farczadi Linda
Santos Nuno
1986
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
CAN
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
523
Labansine Eric
Albanese Anna
1976
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
525
Hartmann Nadia
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
530
bernasconi yannick
Bernasconi Clio
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
536
NICOD ELIAN
JACQUOT MARIE-LAURE
1979
LES ECORCES
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
537
bechet aurélien
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
541
Hubert Alexandre
pont ariane
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
545
Bender David
Bender Jennyfer
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
546
Claivaz Amélie
Robez-Masson Adrien
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
550
Python Julie
Lutzelschwab Arthur
1996
Lens
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
559
Elsener Samuel
Elsener Laetitia
1977
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
562
Sauthier Floriane
Sauthier Grégoire
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
566
Schläpfer Marc André
Pont-Epiney Lysiane
1971
Ardon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
569
Lambiel Mike
Mathey Francine
1990
Chermignon-d'en-bas
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
570
De Luca Sandro
Rosselet Isabelle
1969
St-Imier
BE
ITA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
571
Gabriel Guillaume
Habib Linda
1991
Arnex
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
572
Delamorclaz Simone
Delamorclaz Thomas
1978
Villette
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
573
Mottier Laurence
Vaucher Quentin
1963
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
581
Geiger Gaston
Monnet Floriane
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
585
Aelvoet Pauline
Dr.Sutter Louis
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
588
Lathion Florian
Gauye Céline
1994
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
592
Burgener Leila
Robyr Stephane
1978
Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
596
Crausaz Michaël
Leblanc Priscilla
1990
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
601
Soguel Frédéric
nobel monika
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
605
Cattin Philippe
Richa Céline
1962
Chigny
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes

Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
422
Pache Claire
Imhof Perrin Nathalie
Dussex Céline
1972
St-Paul En Chablais
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
494
Beraud Sylviane
Rémondeulaz Dominique
Michellod Frédérique
1966
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
495
Métroz-Luisier Chrystel
Métrailler Elodie
Tauxe Amélie
1985
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
501
Lapaire Carole
karlsson elisabet
renard Laurence-Sophie
1960
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
Laurelica
513
Maehli Martine
Perren Nathalie
Gasser Babeth
1968
Randogne
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
544
Russo Isabelle
Dénervaud Fey
STEINER BARBARA
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes
612
Aceti Vendrami Daniela
Gerber Pascale
Henriot Fanny
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Femmes

Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
403
Cornuz Jean-Louis
vernoit jeremie
Margot Benoit
1984
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
VU A LA TV
408
Molk Valentin
Cachat Joachim
Michelet Stéphane
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
420
Menoud Damien
Rigolet Steeve
jaquier maxime
1986
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
431
Chevalley Vincent
Rubattel Jacques
Filisetti Gilles
1992
Chapelle sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
Kiki 3 - Team Yosemite
441
Polgar Cédric
Lopez Richard
Buob Jean-Christophe
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
448
Monti Stefane
Sanchez Antonio
Posse Gregory
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
453
Mommer Baptiste
Maïno Nicolas
Girardin Axel
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
Un surf et ca repart !
455
Fardel Pierrot
Jaquier Marc
Galster Frédéric
1960
Promasens
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
460
Robyr Sébastien
Fernandez Carlos
Hedinger Antoine
1974
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
462
Flück Laurent
Bratschi Pierre
Petermann Hugues
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
464
Amstein Philippe
Mathys Gérald
amstein lucas
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
473
MICHEL Sébastien
MOINET Vincent
MEROT Cyril
1974
Marcellaz-Albanais
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
484
Perrin Olivier
Osmani Ismaël
vaudan francois
1973
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
511
Barone Massimo
Dutoit Yannick
Ruch Jonathan
1990
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
ITA
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
Les artistes
528
Lechot Ludovic
L'Homme Jérémie
Gremaud Arthur
1988
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
552
Lemonis Michel
Gex Kevin
Glayre Benoit
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
564
Taillens Nicolas
Nendaz Alexandre
Lamon Sébastien
1970
Montana
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
595
Zeiser David
Freléchoux Gauthier
Rey Michel
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
597
Meyer Thierry
Liparulo Alfonso
oppliger yves
1966
Collex
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
603
Lanners Steven
Lanners Jacques
Wettach Joce
1995
Randogne
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes

Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
430
Rapillard-oggier Gaëlle
Gillioz Nicolas
Pinheiro Afonso
1984
Champlan
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
443
Eigenheer Tristan
Eigenheer Aline
Jobin Thibault
1979
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
446
Sauvain Yves
Hauptli Serge
Briguet Jérôme
1969
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
457
Wehren Laura
Wehren Jacqueline
Aeschlimann Julien
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
466
Robadey Véronique
Robadey Jacques
Andrey Constant
1974
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
468
Vuagniaux Camille
Mottaz Valentin
Vuagniaux Coralie
1986
Molondin
VD
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
470
Schmutz Martin
Sundström Malena
Perliyev-Zürcher Nina
1980
Binningen
BL
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
476
Reuse Jean-Pierre
Matti Bernadette
Gousy Audrey
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
505
Rossier Guillaume
Bruttin Christophe
Roduit Aude
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
542
Beaud Pierre
Beaud Lisa
Beaud Jane
1965
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
les bobos
549
DURON SOPHIE
DURON ALEXANDRE
CUDET ALEXANDRE
1979
Plan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
550
Python Julie
Lardo Fabio
Lutzelschwab Arthur
1996
Lens
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
557
Perez Sonia
Gaberthuel Michael
Kohli François
1976
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
585
Aelvoet Pauline
Lamon Julien
Dr.Sutter Louis
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
587
Berney Katja
Zarpellon Nicolas Raul
Hattich Noémie
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
NoNoKat
609
Vonlanthen Frédéric
Vonlanthen Lambert
Waeber Patrice
1974
Meinier
GE
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
611
Vontobel Nicola
Fuchs Andreas
Lattion Yannick
1980
Malters
LU
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes

Trubelstock - Duo Femmes
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
7
CARTIER Charline
MINOT Cécile
1983
dijon
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Femmes
26
Keller-Aubert Chantal-Lin
meylan edith
1972
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Femmes

Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1
chaboud stephane
Schaffner Michel
1968
versonnex
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
2
Friedl Laurent
Aymon Yannick
1977
Montana
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
5
Albrecht Adrien
solioz arnaud
1987
Laugar
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
6
crepaud pierre
Arn Frederic
1972
Montana
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
9
moret kevin
Rumo Sébastien
1989
broc
FR
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
11
Beati Steve
Décoppet Sébastien
1979
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
12
Sifonios David
Gaulis Dimitri
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
13
burdet Damien
Chablaix Yannick
1982
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
14
LOCHER Michael
Hausmann Vincent
1989
DIJON
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
15
Ruano Matthieu
Saugy Jonas
1985
Faoug
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
16
Montagnat-Rentier Alexis
Baume Marc
1985
Renan
NE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
17
Robyr Alexandre
Gillioz Laurent
1973
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
18
Pompili Martin
Ballestraz Colin
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
19
Valentino Aurelio
Calero Rodriguez David
1990
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
21
Normand Jean-Luc
farquet Jean-Paul
1980
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
22
Demierre Jacques
Pittet Christian
1974
Montet (Glâne)
FR
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
24
Menthonnex Antoine
Besuchet Eliott
1964
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
32
Rouvinez Simon
Papilloud-Luisier Léonard
1988
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
33
Messer Mirko
Tauro Antonio
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
36
Juillerat Jean-Louis
Meyer Amir
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
37
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
Reichel Thomas
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
40
Ançay Emmanuel
Carron NICOLAS
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
41
Delahaye Simon
Dupont Thibault
1987
Ayent-Luc
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
44
Mottier Benoît
Beney Jean-Luc
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
45
Wildbolz Nicolas
Balegno Vincent
1979
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
49
JEUNET François
PAGET Alain
1972
MOREZ
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
51
Berchtold Daniel
Briggeler Marc
1980
Raron
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
53
Desseauve Xavier
FLEURANCE RAPHAEL
1988
La Crouzille
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
54
Bonvin Philippe
GENOUD JEAN-FRANCOIS
1983
Miège
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
55
Piasenta Romain
Nicolet Romain
1986
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
56
Baumann Ryan
Combe Nicolas
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
57
Egli Daniel
Christinat Patrick
1967
Peseux
NE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes

Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
4
hurtaud marzani johann
Chauvot Gaelle
1991
dijon
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
20
Martin Frédéric
Zufferey Lucien
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
28
Rouiller Sandra
Berclaz Stéphane
1979
Loc
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
30
Stiefel Peter
Frei Bandieri Rachel
1966
Begnins
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
31
Gregis Braida
Gregis Iwan
1982
.
BE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
38
Lartilleux Stephanie
Fayolle Lionel
1971
val d isere
FRA
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
39
bersier alain
Chappuis Eliane
1972
Vinzelluins
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
43
Bernasconi Johana
Descharmes Nicolas
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
48
Mayencourt Bernard
DENIS CHRISTINE
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
50
Rion Catherine
Rion Raphaël
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
52
mayencourt gilles
Grobéty Jenna
1991
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
58
Cottens Valérie
Clavien Guillaume
1975
Orbe
VD
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes

Trubelstock - Trio Femmes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
7
CARTIER Charline
MINOT Cécile
VIEY AURORE
1983
dijon
FRA
Trubelstock - Trio Femmes

Trubelstock - Trio Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
8
Paties Thomas
Vorlet Michel
Widmer Frédéric
1985
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Trio Hommes