Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

536 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
107
GARNEAU ELLIOTT #missing
2007
VERSEGÈRES
VS
SUI
Cadets
108
Robertson Cameron
2005
Le Chable
VS
GBR
Cadets
109
TERRETTAZ CÉLIEN #missing
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
GBR
Cadets
110
KLING SEBASTIAN #missing
2007
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
GBR
Cadets
501
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets
CABV Martigny
502
Ramuz Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets
CABV Martigny
503
MOULIN TAMARA #missing
2006
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
504
Farquet Luc
2008
Le Châble VS
VS
Cadets
505
Farquet Louise
2006
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
506
Sarrasin Mathilde
2005
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
507
MOULIN CELIA #missing
2006
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
508
Corthay Tess
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
509
VOUTAZ LOUANE #missing
2007
SEMBRANCHER
VS
SUI
Cadets
510
Voutaz Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cadets
511
Delaloye Arnaud
2007
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
512
DELALOYE ALIZEE #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
513
Sarrasin Linda
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cadets
514
Constantin Thalia
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets
515
RAPIN CASICDA #missing
2007
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
516
RAPIN LEO #missing
2005
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
517
IYNEDJIAN ALEXAN #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
518
Iynedjian Paul
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets
519
Puippe Quentin
2006
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Cadets
520
BURDET ALEXIS #missing
2006
LE CHÂBLE VS
VD
SUI
Cadets
521
Frossard Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
522
Luft Carla
2006
Bagnes
VS
GER
Cadets
523
Metraux Natan
2008
Leysin
VD
SUI
Cadets
524
KERR DUNACAN #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
525
FILLIEZ OLIVIER #missing
2008
LES PLACES
-
SUI
Cadets
526
FELLAY #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
527
GAY LUCIE #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
528
Portner Zoé
2005
Bruson
VS
SUI
Cadets
529
KAAREMMAA MISKA
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
530
PORTNER ELISA
2004
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Cadets
530
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
531
PORTNER MATTI #missing
2008
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
532
Mayo Sana
2008
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Cadets
534
Perreten Arthur
2007
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
535
SETHI MARIE #missing
2008
GENEVE
-
SUI
Cadets
536
RABOUD AUGUSTIN
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
537
VITTOZ CÉSAR #missing
2006
LAUSANNE
-
SUI
Cadets
538
FELLAY ZOE #missing
2005
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Cadets
539
RAETZ HADRIEN
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
540
RAETZ LEO #missing
2006
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
87717
Friend Tristan
2008
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Cadets
87717
Cox Finn
2008
Versegeres
VS
IRL
Cadets
87738
FROSSARD NOAH
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Cadets
87739
MICHELLOUD LENNY #missing
2008
LOURTIER
-
GBR
Cadets
87739
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cadets
87739
ROBERTON ANNA #missing
2009
GUNDFUND
-
GBR
Cadets

Kids Garçons
65

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
107
GARNEAU EMIL #missing
2009
VERSEGÈRES
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
107
RAETZ PAUL #missing
2012
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
108
FAO SAM #missing
2009
VERBIER
VS
FRA
Kids Garçons
108
Mayo Fumi
2010
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Kids Garçons
109
TERRETAZ CYRIL
2011
VOLLÈGES
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
109
Maret Clélia
2013
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
110
Morisod Eloïse
2009
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
110
Maret Lucile
2011
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
110
Morisod Mathis
2012
VERSEGÈRES
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
110
STOTZ ELON #missing
2013
LAUSANNE
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
110
GIROUD MERLIN #missing
2013
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
373
PERSYN SUZY #missing
2011
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
701
Ramuz Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
702
Veyrand Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
703
Veyrand Diego
2011
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
704
Veyrand Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
705
Carroz Evan
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
706
PETHEBRIODGE KYRA #missing
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
707
CORTHAY MIA #missing
2012
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
708
CARROZ JULIETTE #missing
2009
BRUSON
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
709
SARRASIN TANIA #missing
2009
ORSIÈRES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
710
SARRASIN TRISTAN #missing
2010
ORSIÈRES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
711
CONSTANTIN DANAE #missing
2009
VERBIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
712
CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRE #missing
2009
VERBIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
713
Puippe Thibaud
2009
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
714
BURDET AUDREY #missing
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
715
Guigoz Baptiste
2012
Versegères
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
716
KERR ALASTAIR #missing
2012
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
717
Flückiger Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
718
Flückiger Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
719
Rosset Crettaz Anne-Françoise
1974
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
720
CRETTAZ PIERRE #missing
2012
VERBIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
721
FELLAY Camille
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
722
Portner Camille
2011
Martigny-Bourg
VS
Kids Garçons
723
KAARENMAA MAIJA
2010
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
724
Carron Marilyn
1977
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
725
GAY NATHAN #missing
2010
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
726
TROILLET PIERRE #missing
2012
LOURTIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
727
TROILLET ALINE #missing
2009
LOURTIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
728
CLAVIÈRE HUGUES #missing
2010
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
729
Fontannaz Alec
2010
Pully
VD
SUI
Kids Garçons
730
Raboud Lionel
2009
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
731
RABOUD FLORENT
2012
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
732
VITTOZ HERMIONE #missing
2009
LAUSANNE
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
733
MICHELLOD LOLA #missing
2012
SEMBRANCHER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
734
Dubosson Candice
2010
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
735
DUMOULIN TIMO #missing
2010
SARREYER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
736
PERSYN BRUNO #missing
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
738
GENT LYRA #missing
2011
VERBIER
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
739
GENT MATILDA #missing
2009
VERBIER
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
740
CLAVIÈRE CHARLOTTE #missing
2012
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
87704
COX ACALIA #missing
2012
VERBIER
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87704
SUNDSTED BAKER #missing
2012
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87717
SLATER FINN #missing
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87717
COX LOCHLAN #missing
2010
VERSEGÈRES
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87717
Friend Amelie
2010
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Kids Garçons
87717
Owen Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
87739
FROSSARD LOK #missing
2009
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
87739
MOULIN MATHÉO
2009
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
87739
GOLTZ ANTOINE #missing
2009
VERSEGÈRES
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87739
GOLTZ ALEXANDRE #missing
2011
VERSEGÈRES
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87739
FROSSARD ILOU #missing
2012
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Kids Garçons
87739
Moulin Tom
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Kids Garçons
87739
BROUILLET GEMMA #missing
2011
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
GBR
Kids Garçons
87739
BURCKHARDT ALEXANDRE #missing
2014
LE CHÂBLE VS
-
GBR
Kids Garçons

Relais - Adultes Dames
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2
-
-
Troillet Tiffany
Dumoulin Hélène
Dumoulin Jenny
1995
1981
1996
Martigny-Croix
Fribourg
Marécottes
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
3
-
-
Friend Catie
Ordway Sophie
Reynolds Maddie
1973
1987
1990
Le Chable
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames
3
-
-
Reynolds Maddie
Friend Catie
Ordway Sophie
1990
1973
1987
Le Châble VS
Le Chable
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames
4
-
-
Moulin Valérie
Nicollerat Sabine
Chappuis Eliane
1981
1976
1981
Martigny
Martigny
Begnins
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
8
-
-
Bobillier Valérie
Maillard Fabienne
Dumaz Sylvie
1977
1971
1976
Martigny
Martigny
Lavey-Village
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
8
-
-
Dumaz Sylvie
Bobillier Valérie
Maillard Fabienne
1976
1977
1971
Lavey-Village
Martigny
Martigny
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
12
-
-
Sundstedt Sarah
Robinson Natasha
Robertson Helene
1983
1974
1975
Bagnes
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Dames
13
-
-
pont-Hubert Ariane
Moret Romy
Fournier Sarah
1975
1977
1974
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Croix
Chemin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
13
-
-
Moret Romy
pont-Hubert Ariane
Fournier Sarah
1977
1975
1974
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Croix
Chemin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
17
-
-
Pelka Sophie
Kieffer Florence
Valazza Marie-Laure
1972
1972
1967
Verbier
Fully
La Tour-de-Peilz
VS
VS
VD
BEL
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
23
-
-
Darbellay Justine
Jordan Fanny
Richard Danièle
1988
1989
1981
Martigny
Vetroz
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
23
-
-
Jordan Fanny
Richard Danièle
Darbellay Justine
1989
1981
1988
Vetroz
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
29
-
-
Saillen Sandrine
Michellod Stéphanie
Gaist Jessica
1978
1979
1975
Vens
Versegères
Chamoson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
35
-
-
Wellhauser Elodie
Meynet Valerie
Morend Cosette
1989
1981
1997
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
35
-
-
Meynet Valerie
Wellhauser Elodie
Morend Cosette
1981
1989
1997
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
40
-
-
Aymon Aurélie
Almeida Tania
bruchez isaline
1988
1989
1976
Saxon
Charrat
Charrat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
43
-
-
Farquet Emilie
Mottet Léonie
Guex Lisa
1999
1999
2002
Le Châble VS
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
44
-
-
Frossard Nadine
Bonvin Liliane
Delaloye Lise
1972
1973
1972
Versegères
Ravoire
Ardon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
44
-
-
Bonvin Liliane
Frossard Nadine
Delaloye Lise
1973
1972
1972
Ravoire
Versegères
Ardon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
45
-
-
Farquet Emilie
Mottet Léonie
Guex Lisa
1999
1999
2002
Le Châble VS
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
45
-
-
Farquet Catherine
Tissières Nadège
Joray Brigite
1970
1968
1975
Le Châble VS
Orsières
Les Diablerets
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
49
-
-
Luisier Emmanuelle
Delamorclaz Simone
Maret Sally
1992
1978
1987
Le Châble
Villette
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
50
-
-
Délèze Barbara
Tobler Laurène
Moulin Roxane
1976
1987
1979
Bagnes
Bruson
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
54
-
-
Luisier Marie
Lovey Céline
Breu Marlyse
1989
1988
1988
Le Châble
Le Châble
Les Diablerets
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
54
-
-
Lovey Céline
Luisier Marie
Breu Marlyse
1988
1989
1988
Le Châble
Le Châble
Les Diablerets
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
65
-
-
Cox Maev
Rueber Vanessa
pethebridge karin
1976
1976
1969
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
IRL
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
65
-
-
Rueber Vanessa
pethebridge karin
Bodkin Emma
1976
1969
1983
Versegères
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
72
-
-
Joris Sandra
Oakman Christine
Neves Mélanie
1990
1970
1992
Martigny
Vollèges
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
73
-
-
Berger Meyer Cécille
Constantin Adriani
Wolheim Marina
1977
1973
1977
Veyrier
Genève
Vandoeuvres
GE
GE
GE
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
84
-
-
Padeste Daniela
Gay Chantal
Carron Anne
1965
1964
1969
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
87
-
-
Languetin Virginie
Voutaz Audrey
Mroczek Oxana
1998
2001
1999
Blonay
Champsec
Vevey
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
101
Kilsby Elizabeth
1980
Verbier
VS
Relais - Adultes Dames
106
-
-
Corthay Barbara
Voutaz Nadine
alter caroline
1984
1976
1989
Le Châble VS
Sembrancher
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames

Relais - Adultes Hommes
88

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1
-
-
Splendore Frédéric
Szikora Kevin
Matti Thibaut
1992
1991
1992
Vionnaz
Vouvry
Vouvry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
1
-
-
Bonvin Julien
Szikora Kevin
Matti Thibaut
1992
1991
1992
Illarsaz
Vouvry
Vouvry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
5
-
-
Degrada Xavier
Dubosson Frédéric
Masserey Christian
1974
1974
1967
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
5
-
-
Dubosson Frédéric
Masserey Christian
Degrada Xavier
1974
1967
1974
Troistorrents
Collombey
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
7
-
-
Bruchez Alain
Bruchez Cyril
Roduit André-Marcel
1967
2002
1958
Le Châble
Le Cotterg
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
7
-
-
Roduit André-Marcel
Bruchez Cyril
Bruchez Alain
1958
2002
1967
Fully
Le Cotterg
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
9
-
-
Somma Virginia
Rosset Emmanuel
Thétaz Olivier
1989
1990
1972
Martigny
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
9
-
-
Thétaz Olivier
Somma Virginia
Rosset Emmanuel
1972
1989
1990
Orsières
Martigny
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
10
-
-
Papilloud-Luisier Léonard
Luisier Maryline
Besse Stéphanie
1989
1989
1986
Sion
Sion
Champsec
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
11
-
-
bertholet christian
Formaz Yves
Carron Pierre Joe
1968
1969
1972
Saillon
Evionnaz
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
11
-
-
Formaz Yves
bertholet christian
Carron Pierre Joe
1969
1968
1972
Evionnaz
Saillon
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
14
-
-
Mayo Colin
Robertson Duncan
Cox Barry
1973
1975
1975
Le Chable
Le Châble VS
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
IRL
Relais - Adultes Hommes
14
-
-
Persyn Frank
Garneau Carina
Kerr Malcom
1975
1971
1974
Le Châble VS
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
NED
SWE
Relais - Adultes Hommes
15
-
-
Buchard Arnaud
Buchard Vincent
Ramuz Joseph
1990
1977
1985
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
15
-
-
Buchard Vincent
Ramuz Joseph
Buchard Arnaud
1977
1985
1990
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
16
-
-
darbellay Emilie
Bumann Sandra
Gay-Des-Combes Martin
1988
1981
1988
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
16
-
-
Gay-Des-Combes Martin
Bumann Sandra
darbellay Emilie
1988
1981
1988
Fully
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
18
-
-
Costa Cesar
Vaudan Emmanuel
Moulin Xavier
1976
1971
1979
Martigny
Chamoille
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
19
-
-
GUEX Carole
Gabioud-Michellod Christel
Guex Frédéric
1973
1975
1974
Collonges
Martigny
Collonges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
20
-
-
Moser Mathieu
Jacquérioz Sébastien
Vouilloz Robin
1988
1988
1991
Charrat
Bovernier
Salvan
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
20
-
-
Vouilloz Robin
Moser Mathieu
Jacquérioz Sébastien
1991
1988
1988
Salvan
Charrat
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
22
-
-
GROSS Amandine
Grangier Arnaud
Grangier Adrien
1999
1999
2000
Leysin
Cergnat
Le Sépey
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
22
-
-
Grangier Arnaud
GROSS Amandine
Grangier Adrien
1999
1999
2000
Cergnat
Leysin
Le Sépey
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
25
-
-
Délèze Benoît
Crettenand justin
Favre Vincent
1996
1994
1988
Fey (Nendaz)
Riddes
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
25
-
-
Crettenand justin
Marquis David
Délèze Benoît
1994
1994
1996
Riddes
Mervelier
Fey (Nendaz)
VS
JU
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
26
-
-
Bertholet Aurélien
Bétrisey Pauline
Betrisey Albert
1995
1995
1965
Saillon
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
27
-
-
Tornay Jocelyne
Tornay Mathieu
Reuse Barthélémy
1975
1973
1996
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
28
-
-
Favre Jean-Cédric
Vaudan Patrice
Meylan Gérard
1970
1971
1966
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
28
-
-
Meylan Gérard
Vaudan Patrice
Favre Jean-Cédric
1966
1971
1970
Le Châble VS
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
32
-
-
Devènes Grégory
Baillifard Mélanie
De Gol Philippe
1985
1985
1986
Suen (Saint-Martin) (VS)
Martigny
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
32
-
-
Baillifard Mélanie
Devènes Grégory
De Gol Philippe
1985
1985
1986
Martigny
Suen (Saint-Martin) (VS)
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
33
-
-
Biolaz Nicolas
Fernandes Daniela
lattion Ségolène
1989
1985
1989
BagnesVerbier
Monthey
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
POR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
34
-
-
granger kilian
Es-Borrat Romain
Trombert Maxime
2000
1997
2001
Troistorrents
Val-d'Illiez
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
36
-
Cox Barry
Robertson Duncan
1975
1975
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
IRL
GBR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
38
-
-
Morand Léonie
Morand Maxime
Morand Salomé
2000
1997
1996
Le Châble
Le Châble, VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
38
-
-
Morand Maxime
Morand Léonie
Morand Salomé
1997
2000
1996
Le Châble, VS
Le Châble
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
39
-
-
Perraudin Mikaël
Bruchez François
Pires Armando
1980
1988
1986
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
39
-
-
Bruchez François
Perraudin Mikaël
Pires Armando
1988
1980
1986
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
41
-
-
Theux Julien
Farquet Adrien
Gabioud Rémy
1997
2002
1998
Martigny
Levron
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
41
-
-
Farquet Adrien
Theux Julien
Gabioud Rémy
2002
1997
1998
Levron
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
42
-
-
sundstedt jonas
Chandler Gareth
Mill Magnus
1974
1980
1974
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SWE
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
42
-
-
Mill Magnus
Chandler Gareth
sundstedt jonas
1974
1980
1974
Le Châble
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
SWE
Relais - Adultes Hommes
46
-
-
rausis joachim
Ançay Basile
Dorsaz Samuel
1993
1995
1993
fully
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
46
-
-
Dorsaz Samuel
Ançay Basile
rausis joachim
1993
1995
1993
Fully
Martigny
fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
48
-
-
Vaudan Christophe
Moulin Valérie
Giroud Olivier
1979
1978
1985
Vollèges
Vollèges
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
51
-
-
Maret Alain
Gailland Julien
Maret Cyril
1959
1991
1998
Versegères
Verbier
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
51
-
-
Gailland Julien
Maret Alain
Maret Cyril
1991
1959
1998
Verbier
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
53
-
Veyrand Julien
Mettan Olivier
1978
1984
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
53
-
Mettan Olivier
Veyrand Julien
1984
1978
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
55
-
-
Huxley Monnier Astrid
Pfortner Olivier
Python Patrick
1974
1965
1962
Hermance
Hermance
Hermance
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
55
-
-
Python Patrick
Pfortner Olivier
Huxley Monnier Astrid
1962
1965
1974
Hermance
Hermance
Hermance
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
56
-
-
Burdet Olivier
Burdet Ariane
Burdet Anna
1970
1973
2004
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
57
-
-
Wolheim Mathias
Monnier Yan
Rapin Vincent
1974
1976
1972
Vandoeuvres
Pully
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
Relais - Adultes Hommes
58
-
-
Iynedjian Marc
VERBURG Alexandre
Sethi Alain
1975
1975
1975
Genève
PRÉVERENGES
Genève
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
59
-
-
Micheli Patrick
meyer alexandre
Ferrari Phidias
1977
1971
Meyrin
Veyrier
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
62
-
-
Moulin Gérard
Berger Alexandra
Moulin Christian
1973
1975
1973
Martigny-Croix
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
63
-
-
Dumoulin Adrien
Voutaz Lucie
Moulin François
1996
1998
1998
Versegères
Sembrancher
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
64
-
-
Lehner Jérémie
Rudolf Lionel
Lehner Valentin
1990
1993
1992
Cartigny
Confignon
Cartigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
64
-
-
Lehner Valentin
Lehner Jérémie
Rudolf Lionel
1992
1990
1993
Cartigny
Cartigny
Confignon
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
66
-
-
Besse Mike
Quennoz Yves
Besse David
1994
1995
1997
Bruson
LE CHÂBLE VS
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
66
Besse David
1997
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
67
-
-
Theux André
Fort Pierre-André
Roduit Pascal
1957
1954
1958
Martigny
MARTIGNY
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
67
-
-
Roduit Pascal
Fort Pierre-André
Theux André
1958
1954
1957
Martigny
MARTIGNY
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
68
-
-
Fellay Julien
Fellay Julien
Fellay Lionel
1989
1989
1994
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
69
-
-
Masserey Vincent
Maret Loïc
Donnet Gregory
1998
1997
1998
Les Neyres
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
69
-
-
Donnet Gregory
Masserey Vincent
Maret Loïc
1998
1998
1997
Troistorrents
Les Neyres
Muraz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
70
-
-
Bortone Francesco
PAYOT Loris
Bortone Valérie
1967
2002
1970
Martigny
Bex
Martigny
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
70
-
PAYOT Loris
Bortone Valérie
2002
1970
Bex
Martigny
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
71
-
-
Sparks Steve
Sparks Annie
Bristow John
1966
1966
1958
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
Relais - Adultes Hommes
74
-
-
Mariaux Joël
Lattion Johanna
Degrada Sylvia
1976
1976
1974
Collombey-Muraz
Muraz (Collombey)
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
75
-
-
Morison Frederic
Frossard Marc
Frossard Aline
1981
1976
1980
Versegères
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
Relais - Adultes Hommes
76
-
-
Barbey Pierrette
Genoud Maurice
MAY DUMOULIN ROMAINE #missing
1957
1984
1980
Morlon
Savièse
SARREYER
FR
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
77
-
-
Bruchez Pierre
Pochon Samuel
Maret Damien
1982
1982
1982
Lourtier
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
78
-
-
Joris Guillaume
Dubosson Nadia
Michellod Simon
1982
1988
1980
Vollèges
Le Châble VS
Euseigne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
81
-
-
Burcher Patrice #missing
Granges Olivier
Fellay Julien
1982
1979
1977
Le Châble VS
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
82
-
-
Kappaz Olivier
Gay Roland #missing
Coquoz Tanja
1987
1963
1989
Collombey
Fully
St-Maurice
VS
VS
VS
Relais - Adultes Hommes
83
-
-
Puippe Romain
Osmani Ismaël
Gonet Bertrand
1981
1985
1976
Val-d'Illiez
Val-d'Illiez
Gryon
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
86
-
-
FUMEAUX BENOIT
Monnier Léo
Ribordi Célien #missing
1999
2000
2001
LE COTTERG
Hermance
Sembrancher
VS
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
88
-
-
farquet Jean-Paul
Gillioz Camille
farquet Johnny
1990
1993
1993
Orsières
Isérables
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
90
-
-
Payot Pascal
Dauphin Charles
Fluckiger Alexandre
1968
1970
1976
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
91
-
Gent Anthony
Moser Rene
1975
1975
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
94
-
-
Favre Stéphane
Corthay Philippe
Maillard Antoine
1971
1968
1962
Riddes
Riddes
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
98
-
-
BUCHS Pascal
Jodidio Alexandre
LATTION Emmanuel
1997
1990
1988
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Lausanne
Fully
NE
VD
VS
SUI
NED
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
100
-
-
Mailler Jean-Michel
Mailler Melissa
Stettler Frederic
1954
1990
1982
Leytron
Grandson
Grandson
VS
VD
VD
Relais - Adultes Hommes
101
-
-
Kilsby Elizabeth
Gent Miranda
Gomez Conchi
1980
1979
1970
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
ESP
Relais - Adultes Hommes
103
-
-
Fardel Stany
Savioz Patrick
Michellod David
1973
1972
1977
Bramois
Ayent
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
104
-
-
Lattion Serge
Voutaz Mathieu
Piatti Antoine
1973
1992
1986
Le Châble
Sembrancher
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
105
-
-
Vaudan Thomas
Masson Pauline
Vaudan Adeline
1987
1986
1992
Versegères
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes

Relais - Juniors Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
47
-
-
Masserey Romaine
Degrada Lucie
Masserey Clara
2001
2002
2000
Collombey
Troistorrents
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Filles
47
-
-
Masserey Clara
Degrada Lucie
Masserey Romaine
2000
2002
2001
Haute-Nendaz
Troistorrents
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Filles
85
-
-
Farquet Annie
Portner Lilou
Deslarzes Vincianne
2004
2003
2004
Le Cotterg
Bruson
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
Relais - Juniors Filles
93
-
-
Farquet Marie
Frossard Céline
Farquet Marie
2002
2001
2002
Bagnes
Versegères
Bagnes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Filles
95
-
-
Anonyme
Gillioz Léa
Sarrasin Solène
2002
2003
-
Riddes
Orsières
-
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Juniors Filles
99
-
-
Hubert Murielle
Hubert Léa
Kieffer Camille
2001
2002
2001
Orsières
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Juniors Filles
102
-
-
Lonfat Coline
Lovey Morgane
Isler Mara
2004
2004
2003
Orsières
Praz-de-Fort
Gimel
VS
VS
VD
Relais - Juniors Filles

Relais - Juniors Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
6
-
-
Mottet Justin
Lattion Ludovic
Gabioud Romain
2001
2001
2001
Fully
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
21
-
-
Sauser Martin
Schmutz Flori
Métraux Thibault
2002
2002
2002
Leysin
La Tour-de-Peilz
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
24
-
-
Hiroz Erwan
TORNAY LORIS
Maillard Gabin
2003
2002
2002
Le Châble VS
LIDDES
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
24
-
-
TORNAY LORIS
Hiroz Erwan
Maillard Gabin
2002
2003
2002
LIDDES
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
31
-
-
Métraux Dorian
Mariaux Quentin
Vuadens Killian
2004
2004
2004
Leysin
Collombey-Muraz
Fey
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
37
Moulin Arnaud
2003
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
37
-
-
Farquet Nathan
Moulin Arnaud
Joris Arnaud
2003
2003
2002
Le Châble VS
Vollèges
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
52
-
-
Roserens David
Frossard Pierrick
Cina Antoine
2001
2001
2001
Levron
Vollèges
Nyon
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
52
-
-
Frossard Pierrick
Roserens David
Cina Antoine
2001
2001
2001
Vollèges
Levron
Nyon
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
61
-
-
Gabbud Aline
Troillet Mathieu
Bronja Kerim
2001
2001
2001
Versegères
Champsec/Versegères
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
79
-
-
Carroz Matthia
Corthay kilian
Farque Dany
2004
2004
2004
Bruson
Verbier
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
80
-
-
Clarke Alexandre
Delabay Chloé
Vuichoud Ludivine
2003
2003
2003
Troistorrents
L'Isle
La Tzoumaz
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
89
-
-
Mendes de Leon Xavier
Valazza Valere
Boldireff Sven
2001
2003
2001
Champéry
La Tour-de-peilz
????
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
92
-
-
Moulin Alexis
Terrettaz Damien
Ribordi Wilson
2010
2003
2004
Vollèges
Levron
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
96
-
-
Sarrasin Arnaud
Morand Noa
Scherwey Xavier
2003
2004
2004
La Tzoumaz
Riddes
Prangins
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
97
-
-
Corthay Denis
Gross Maxime
Pelka Max
2003
2003
2003
Le Châble VS
Liddes
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons