Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

50 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
4
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
5
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
10
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Cadets
Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne
12
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cadets
UCM BMC Zimmermann New Work
16
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclone sport / cycle sedunois
33
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cross garcons
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Crettex Célien
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Fully
503
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
UC Montheysanne
505
Guida Matteo
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
506
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
508
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Dames
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
KELLER-MARSHALL CLARE #missing
1963
MORGINS
VS
SUI
Dames

Hommes
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Jeandet David
1989
Morgins
VS
SUI
Hommes
6
Arlettaz Maxime
1991
Morgins
VS
SUI
Hommes
SC Morgins
7
Favre Thierry
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Hommes
Rideswitzerland | Vc Orbe
8
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Lavaux
9
Gratteau Antonin
1984
Abondance
-
FRA
Hommes
Team Chiro
14
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Hommes
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
15
Roduit Baptiste
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bianchi Rhodania Cycling
18
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bike'n Joy Giant
19
Ruiz Del Portal Rafael
1981
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team Herens
20
Martenet Michel
1977
Morgins
VS
SUI
Hommes
24
GEX FABRY CEDRIC
1989
VAL-D'ILLIEZ
VS
SUI
Hommes
29
KERSUZAN PIERRICK #missing
1995
THOLLON
-
FRA
Hommes
30
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
35
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
36
Rapillard Laurent
1977
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
38
Barthelemy Julien
1982
Haute savoie
-
FRA
Hommes

Juniors
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Salvadori Victor
1999
Salins
VS
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophile Sédunois
21
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
Juniors

Masters
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Barras Stève
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters
GB Bike
17
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Masters
ALEX SPORT CRANS
27
Theisen Sébastien
1971
Morgins
VS
SUI
Masters
28
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Masters
37
Grillet Aubert Jack
1973
La chapelle d'abondance
-
FRA
Masters
39
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
Masters

Populaires
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Populaires
KNM cycling team
31
DIMG ARNAUD #missing
1989
RIVAZ
VD
SUI
Populaires
32
BADERTSCHER Hervé
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires

Rock garçons
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
VCE Martigny
504
POTTS IAN #missing
2004
MORGINS
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
509
GRILLET AUBERT ALEXIS #missing
2005
LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE
-
FRA
Rock garçons
510
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft garcons
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
507
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

VTT électrique (25 km/h max)
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
25
BORGEAUD MANON #missing
1998
PRILLY
VD
SUI
VTT électrique (25 km/h max)

Vétérans
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
23
Marshall Bret
1966
Morgins
VS
SUI
Vétérans
26
Borgeaud Nicolas
1965
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans
34
Rey Maxy
1964
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans
40
Grillet-Aubert Eric
1963
la chapelle d' abondance
-
FRA
Vétérans