Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

719 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

21KM - Hard Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2004
Miglietta Lilou
2000
Albeuve
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Filles
Cycles Froidevaux/CSS team
2014
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
21KM - Hard Filles
CCL
2017
Deschenaux Amandine
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Filles
Pédale Bulloise
2058
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Filles
vélo club fribourg
2059
Ody Maréva
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Filles
La Pédale Bulloise

21KM - Hard Garçons
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2002
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
UCM BMC Zimmermann New Work
2003
Genoud Xavier
2001
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2006
Fontaine Hugo
2001
Fétigny
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Procycles
2009
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
2010
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
O2MTB
2011
STEINER KILIAN
2000
ECHANDENS
VD
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
KNM CYCLING TEAM
2020
Boschung Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2024
Bapst Matteo
2001
Pringy
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale bulloise
2025
torche mathieu
2001
cheiry
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
team tesag uvex
2034
Krattinger Noé
2001
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
PB Bulle
2035
Oberson Alexandre
2001
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2039
Defferrard Damien
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2041
Schmocker Mathieu
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSE
2043
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
2045
Spaetig Robin
2000
CORCELLES-PAYERNE
VD
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Tesag
2047
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Big Friends / BSO
2048
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien
2049
Seider Thomas
2001
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2052
Morard Vincent
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
2054
Thürler Steve
2000
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Sli-Club Dents-Vertes Charmey
2060
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
Cyclone sports
2062
Fracheboud Didier
2001
Lessoc
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
CS Neirivue
2065
Jacquat Mathieu
2001
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
2067
ARBONA PABLO
2001
Villiers
NE
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
2068
DESPRÉS FLORENT #missing
2000
BULLE
FR
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons
2071
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
21KM - Hard Garçons

21KM - Mega Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2031
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Filles
Pédale Bulloise
2033
Grossrieder Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Filles
O2 Moun TainBike
2057
Urech Michelle
2003
Gränichen
AG
SUI
21KM - Mega Filles
Pamo RC Gränichen
2066
Deschenaux Julie
2004
Vauderens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Filles

21KM - Mega Garçons
36

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2005
Gremaud Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
PB Bulle
2007
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
PB Bulle
2008
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VC Kerzers
2012
Pauchard Mathias
2003
Murist
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Amicale du Guidon Murist
2013
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VC Payerne-Pro Cycle
2015
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
2016
Dafflon Luc
2003
Neirivue
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
La pédale bulloise
2018
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
2019
Haering Tim
2003
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien
2021
Mehmetaj Ziad
2003
Murist
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
2022
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
2023
Ramel florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
O2 Mountainbike
2026
Fragnière Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
2027
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
2028
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
2029
Bussard Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
CS Neirivue
2030
Bussard Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
CS Neirivue
2032
Savary Léo
2002
Marsens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
LA PEDALE BULLOISE
2036
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
La Pédale Bulloise
2037
Python Lucas
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2038
Morel Vincent
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2040
Rolle Joshua
2002
Farvagny
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
O2MountainBike
2042
Rouiller Malik
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
La PB Bulle
2044
Gremaud Thibault
2003
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
O2 Mountain bike
2046
Gachoud Grégory
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
PB Bulle
2050
Charbonneau Hugo
2002
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
O2MounTainBike
2051
Habte Ahforom
2002
Fribourg
FR
ERI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Vélo Club Fribourg
2053
Garcia Gabriel
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
2055
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2056
sonuta cyrus
2002
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
La pedale bulloise
2061
Savary Tom
2003
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
Team TESAG Uvex
2063
Havart Loann
2002
Cernex
-
FRA
21KM - Mega Garçons
2064
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
PB BULLE
2069
LEHMANN MAXIME #missing
2003
GENÈVE
GE
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
2070
FAVROD GERONIMO #missing
2003
NEIRIVUE
FR
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons
2072
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
21KM - Mega Garçons

27KM - Juniores Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1025
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniores Dames
Team Menoud-Bike
1048
Richoz Camille
1998
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniores Dames
Pelo World Team
1159
Scyboz Manon
1999
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniores Dames
1181
Caille Cloé
1999
Estavannens
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniores Dames
1287
Levrat Marie
1998
VUADENS
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniores Dames

27KM - Juniors Hommes
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1049
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
pédale bulloise
1053
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Felt DaniVTT / La PB
1054
Pillonel Adrien
1999
Seiry
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
VC Payerne - PROCYCLES
1063
L'Homme Yan
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
La Pédale Bulloise
1102
Pauchard Thomas
1998
Cousset
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Cycles Tesag
1106
Gremaud Mathia
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Team Menoud Bike/ BSO
1107
Kern Valentin
1999
Lussy
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Team Chiffelle
1133
Monney Jimmy
1999
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
BSO Plaffeien
1179
Gentizon Valentin
1999
Le pâquier
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
PB / dupasquier sport
1188
Perrin Nicolas
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
team GS bike sportswear bergam
1197
Crevoisier Pierre
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
1199
Vienne Thibaut
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Team Menoud bike
1203
Morisetti Vincent
1998
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
BSO/BEAUD-Cycles
1220
Torrent Siméon
1999
Anzère
VS
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Michel Seppey racing team
1227
Aebischer Leon
1999
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien
1237
Frick Melchior
1998
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
1238
Sudan Philippe
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
1250
Liechti Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
1271
RIME YVAN #missing
1999
LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
1272
RUFFIEUX COLIN #missing
1999
LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
1281
WANGENBACH PHILIPP #missing
1998
BIEL/BIENNE
BE
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes
1294
SEYDOUX THÉO #missing
1999
VAULRUZ
FR
SUI
27KM - Juniors Hommes

27KM - Populaires Dames
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1006
De Carlo Nadia
1971
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
www.bikeschule-olten.ch
1012
Gouveia Teresa
1969
Bellerive VD
VD
POR
27KM - Populaires Dames
1031
Julmy Justine
1989
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
1058
Pasquier Valérie
1977
Pringy
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Les Diesel
1081
Blum Andrea
1972
Alterswil
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
SC Alterswil
1086
Bongni Albus Sandrine
1967
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Jorat Cycles 872
1090
THEVENAZ SABINE
1984
Bullet
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
VTT Balcon du Jura/Cycles Thévenaz
1092
Wittwer Laura
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Bunny's TEAM
1093
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Château-d'Oex Global Cycle
1096
Tena Angélique
1987
Albeuve
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
SC Lys
1114
Almasiova Andrea
1982
Glattfelden
ZH
SVK
27KM - Populaires Dames
1116
Zanetti Alison
1993
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Team Chiffelle
1137
Deillon Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Team Chiffelle
1163
Baudois Laure
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
1166
Buhagiar Philippine
1994
La Croix-de-Rozon
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
PEV
1171
Volery Sandrine
1973
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
Dani VTT
1184
Thévenaz Christel
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
VTT BALCON DU JURA
1186
Piccand Andreia
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
1195
Ruffieux Amandine
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
www.cycles-passion.ch
1202
Hug Bettina
1976
Farvagny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames
YBG
1267
Corboud Nicole
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Dames

27KM - Populaires Hommes
250

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
oberson jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Thoemus Factory Team
1001
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Pro Cycles
1002
Corminboeuf Georges
1975
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1003
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1004
golinucci philippe
1960
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1005
Monney Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1007
Fivaz Pierre-Alain
1963
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
FIVAZ TEAM
1008
Bourgeois Jacques
1958
Avry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1009
Marmy Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Elitec Stores
1010
Ruffieux Alex
1973
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1011
Chezeaux Sylvain
1971
Vesin
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Elsa
1013
Yerly Cédric
1987
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1014
Olivier Eliot
1995
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pelo World Team
1015
Olivier Scott
1994
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pelo World Team
1016
Guidoux Pirate
1974
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pelo World Team
1017
Recordon Jean-François
1978
Ittigen
BE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1018
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
GS Ajoie
1019
Remy Christophe
1974
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1020
Carruzzo Fabien
1992
Vex
VS
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1021
Sautaux Julien
1988
Misery
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1022
Marchon Fabien
1990
Courtion
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1023
Grossrieder William
1989
Givisiez
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1024
Oswald André
1964
Murten
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Bike Corner
1026
HERMANN GABRIEL
1956
Etagnières
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1027
GARDAZ JEAN-MARC
1964
Etagnières
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1028
Hertling Pierre
1964
Posieux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pedale Bulloise
1029
Collaud Emile
1987
Misery
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1030
Mesot Gérard
1957
Bouloz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
CS Vallée du Flon
1032
Isely Florent
1996
Morges
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Floyki bike team
1033
Lepori Fabian
1996
Lonay
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Floyki bike team
1034
PETRONIN JEAN PIERRE
1953
esery
-
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1035
Progin Jean - Claude
1968
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1036
Chollet Philippe
1981
Boussens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1037
Hübscher Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
1038
Nicolet Olivier
1974
Prez-vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Nicolet
1039
Piller Daniel
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Les cousins péteurs
1040
Oberson Lénaïc
1985
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
TEAM TESAG UVEX
1041
Cornu Thomas
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1042
De Andrade António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Amis du Vtt
1043
Ramseier Roger
1968
Merlach
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Gifthüttli
1044
Curty Stéphane
1968
Marly
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Brigade du Tigre
1045
pittet cedric
1975
Lentigny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1046
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1047
Maillard Olivier
1975
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
TEAM MENOUD BIKE
1050
Beaud Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1051
Denervaud Alexandre
1970
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1052
Schmid Henri
1967
Font
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1055
Pillonel Jean-Paul
1959
Seiry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
VC Payerne - PROCYCLES
1056
Etter Jean-Jacques
1958
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
La Brigade du Tigre
1057
Agnoli Marc
1974
Pringy
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1059
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
KNM cycling team
1060
Haering Mario
1969
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien
1061
meylan claude-alain
1959
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1062
Tinguely David
1978
Gumefens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1064
Beaud Alexandre
1975
Bulle
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1065
Bourquenoud Gilles
1969
Farvagny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1066
Ruffieux René
1958
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Ceux du mercredi...
1067
Bach Claude
1986
La MagneVuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1068
Grivet Xavier
1983
Vuisternens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1069
ANDREY Jacques
1960
Epagny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1070
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
1071
ecoffey Raphael
1964
Villars-sous-Mont
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1072
MONNARD Sébastien
1970
Attalens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1073
Pythoud Dominique
1957
Epagny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1074
Bernard Jérôme
1972
Attalens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1075
Clerc Steve
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1076
Zufferey Jerome
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1077
Biétry Philippe
1973
Bulle
FR
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
GS Ajoie
1078
Melo André
1980
Bulle
FR
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Amis du VTT
1079
Huguenot Nicolas
1972
Autigny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Pirates
1080
Perrin Olivier
1967
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1082
Stadelmann Hubert
1961
Giffers
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
SC-Alterswil / Velomichael
1083
BADERTSCHER Hervé
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cycles Colin / Colin's Power
1084
Grivel Jean-Claude
1957
Porsel
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1085
Humbert Jean-luc
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1087
Singy Vincent
1980
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1088
Vésy Olivier
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1089
Tornare Didier
1967
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1091
Charlet Eric
1990
Riaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Bunny's TEAM
1094
Murith Laurent
1981
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Gentlemen La Gruyère
1095
Duriaux Jean-Claude
1966
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1097
Eltschinger Stéphane
1990
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cycles Pache
1098
De Vito Tony
1970
Lucens
VD
ITA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pensivore Team
1099
Piccand Stéphan
1978
Marsens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1100
Beaud Patrick
1973
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1101
Reynaud Laurent
1970
Ependes FR
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1103
Goy Olivier
1977
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1104
Bard Romain
1997
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1105
Collaud Fabrice
1975
Zénauva (FR)
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1108
Mohamadi Mathieu
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1109
Gremaud José
1980
Echarlens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1110
Wyssen Eric
1965
Vesin
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cycles Pache Rosé
1111
Kilchoer Philippe
1967
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1112
Rohrbasser Vincent
1987
Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1113
Novak Jozef
1973
Givisiez
FR
SVK
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1115
Rolle Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
TEAM PEPE NEUHAUS
1117
Bourqui Laurent
1971
Riaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1118
Almeida Manuel
1986
Fetigny
FR
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1119
Gaspar Joaquim
1986
Granges-Marnand
VD
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1120
DECRIND Frédéric
1967
Versoix
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1121
Gosteli Jean Marc
1977
Auboranges
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1122
Doudin François
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
1123
Beaud Michel
1970
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
VTT du lundi
1124
Bapst Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Les Chiefs
1125
Meyer Patrick
1968
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
La PB
1126
Weissbaum Gérald
1964
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Menoud Bike
1127
Bard Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
PB Bulle
1128
Bourqui Philippe
1978
Echarlens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1129
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
VC Echallens
1130
Oberson Claude
1973
VUADENS
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1132
Monney Joël
1997
ST. SILVESTER
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
BSO Plaffeien
1136
Jungo Arnaud
1995
Enney
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1138
Reynaud Pascal
1968
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1139
Chassot Christophe
1966
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
My Club
1140
Roy Michaël
1982
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Polo sport
1141
Roy Alexandre
1980
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1142
Pittet Luc
1964
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1143
Bapst Arnaud
1995
Pringy
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
O2MoutainBike
1144
Durante Ivan
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Polo sport
1145
Gosteli Cédric
1974
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team du Gros de Vaud
1146
Salamin Jean-Philippe
1969
Veyras
VS
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Hérens
1147
Currat Mickaël
1987
Albeuve
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
DUPASQUIER SPORTS
1148
Richard Sébastien
1977
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1149
Mathys Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1150
Ecoffey Maxime
1997
Estavannens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1151
Richoz Olivier
1969
Sommentier
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
CSVF
1152
Carvalho Tony
1987
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1153
Fernandes Manuel
1956
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LusoSwiss
1154
Fernandes Rafael
1978
Reverolle
VD
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LusoSwiss
1155
dutoit daniel
1951
Blonay
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
vc rennaz sport
1156
nordmann Manu
1975
Corbières
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1157
Philipona Sébastien
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1158
Sabathié Cyrille
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
O2Mountainbike
1160
Gachoud Christian
1967
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1161
Seider Mike
1967
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1162
Charlet Marc
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1164
Gauch Pierre
1963
Fribourg
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1165
Dutoit Swann
1987
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Uniccycle
1167
Forster Luc
1970
Troinex
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
P.E.V.
1168
FISCHBACH Charles-Albert
1985
VARSBERG
-
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1169
CERDA Patrice
1968
BONNE
-
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
R.VTT
1170
Genoud Vincent
1980
Charmey
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1172
Dreier Claude
1956
Murten
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1173
Jaquet Baptiste
1995
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
ski-club du Bourgoz
1174
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Velosprint Cossonay
1175
Capré Nicolas
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Vaudoise
1176
Casto Luciano
1972
Epautheyres
VD
ITA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1177
Chollet Laurent
1971
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1178
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
O2Mountenbike
1180
Beaud Pierre
1965
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
CS Neirivue
1182
Domet Gael
1975
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1183
Ansermot Philippe
1960
Enney
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1185
Gaillard David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Stöckli Racing Team
1187
Brasey Dominique
1969
Font
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Amicale du guidon
1189
Schmid Frédéric
1971
Marly
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Fire Brigade
1190
Lopes Gabriel
1958
Bulle 1
FR
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LIEBHERR
1191
Mathiot Christophe
1981
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LIEBHERR
1192
Winkler Andreas
1982
Marsens
FR
GER
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LIEBHERR
1193
JORAND Philippe
1964
Bernex
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Aucun
1194
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
www.cycles-passion.ch
1196
MOTTIER Pascal
1959
BernexBernex
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1198
Crevoisier Xavier
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1200
ruttimann marc
1972
bussy fr
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Bussyclettes
1201
Hug Alexandre
1974
Farvagny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
YBG
1204
Wicht Patrick
1969
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1205
Pantet Christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
1206
Meys Adrien
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Toro
1207
Bückelmann Frédéric
1980
Frasses
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1208
beselga gomes fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
LES AMIS DU VTT
1209
CIEJAK Armand
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1210
Romanens Fabian
1984
Gibloux
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Chiffelle
1211
Henrotin Louis
1974
Sciernes-d'AlbeuveLes Sciernes
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
CS Neirivue
1212
Dunand Jérôme
1982
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1213
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1214
Biland Michu
1994
CHARMEY !!
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
o2 MTB
1215
Philipona Jean-Jacques
1969
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1216
Oberson Robin
1997
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1217
Vianin Christophe
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Hérens
1218
berset claude
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1219
Bugnon Alexandre
1971
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Team Menoud Bike
1221
LIARDET J-Claude
1964
Font
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1222
Deschenaux Christophe
1973
Vauderens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1223
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
1224
Schouwey François
1968
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1225
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1226
Fynn Linton
1997
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
1228
Morgan Antonio
1976
la tour de treme
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
la pedale bulloise et O2 mtb
1229
Tissot Jean-fred
1962
Leysin
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
ENDLESS RIDE
1230
Clivaz Boris
1970
Pomy
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1231
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
1232
Damiano Antonio
1966
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Vaudoise
1233
Savino Donato
1986
Epalinges
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Vaudoise
1234
Gorris Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1235
Chappuis Mathieu
1972
Lentigny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1236
Maudry Claude
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1239
Scyboz Pierre
1984
Morlon
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1240
Chappuis Nicolas
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Cas Moleson
1241
Ecoffey Stéphane
1970
Morlon
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Club Sportif Morlon Beach
1242
Risse Sébastien
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
PB Bulle
1243
Pharisa Jérémie
1994
Estavannens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1244
Dervey Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Thoemus Veloshop
1245
Oberson Daniel
1953
La Roche
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Thoemus Veloshop
1246
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
THOEMUS SPORT TEAM
1247
Favre Vincent
1974
Romont
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
TEAM CHIFFELLE
1248
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1249
oberson jerome
1980
Heitenried
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
Thoemus Factory Team
1251
Castella Antoine
1985
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1252
Heckly Claude
1963
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1253
ECOFFEY JEAN #missing
1963
GRANDVILLARD
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1254
Cotting Simon
1990
grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1255
cotting willy
1964
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1256
Boschung Sébastien
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1257
Bussard François
1961
ALBEUVE
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1258
beaud gaston
1958
grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1259
Burkhardt Philippe
1974
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1260
Jaquet Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1261
Fracheboud Jean-Luc
1964
Lessoc
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1262
PHARISA BAPTISTE #missing
1980
GRANDVILLARD
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1263
Dougoud #missing
1965
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1264
Heimo Frédéric
1966
Broc
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1265
Heimo Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1266
Eggertswyler Jacques
1969
St.Silvester
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1268
Pythoud Christophe
1989
SORENS
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1269
JEMMELX YANNICK #missing
1988
VILLARSEL-SUR-MARLY
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1270
Vouilloz Raphael
1986
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1273
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1274
BUCHS LAURENT #missing
1986
ECUVILLENS
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1275
Jaquier Sébastien
1972
Arconciel
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1276
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1277
Jung Alain
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1278
Szikora Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1279
Chassot Pascal
1981
Bussy
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1280
Messer Pascal
1971
Payerne
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1282
DESMANGLES PHILIPPE #missing
1968
GENÈVE
GE
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1283
Buntschu Hugo
1960
Saint-sylvestre
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1284
MORO STEFANO #missing
1972
VUADENS
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1285
CORMIBOEUF BENOÎT #missing
1976
DOMDIDIER
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1286
Raetzo Daniel
1968
Ependes FR
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
BerGiBike
1288
Foley Simon
1972
Epalinges
VD
GBR
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1289
LIAUDAT RUDY #missing
1988
CHÂTEL-ST-DENIS
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1290
Beaud Nicolas
1981
Sorens
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1291
Zahnd Laurent
1970
Rueyres
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1292
Schmid Jérôme #missing
1978
CORBIÈRES
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1293
Wyss Pierre
1963
Renens
VD
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1295
RABOUD YVAN #missing
1997
VAULRUZ
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1296
Oberson Loic
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1297
LUNZ BASIL #missing
1993
RODERSDORF
SO
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1298
Gobet yves
1979
noréaz
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1299
Joye Samuel
1979
Posat
FR
SUI
27KM - Populaires Hommes
1958
MALVA Octávio
1958
Martigny
VS
POR
27KM - Populaires Hommes

27KM - Tandem
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
1131
-
Buchs Sébastien
Robadey Serge
1975
1970
Bulle 1
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
27KM - Tandem
Buchs/Robadey
1134
-
Remy Séverine
Berdoz Clément
1990
1982
Charmey (Gruyère)
Château-d'Oex
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
27KM - Tandem
1135
-
Bugnard Anne
Roulin François
1987
1992
Châtel-Montsalvens
Val-de-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
27KM - Tandem

46KM - Dames 2
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Pharisa Fabienne
1969
Estavannens
FR
SUI
46KM - Dames 2
team lys alp
133
Courtin Brigitte
1973
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
46KM - Dames 2
Team Lysalp
222
Pharisa Fabienne
1969
Estavannens
FR
SUI
46KM - Dames 2
team lys alp

47KM - Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
50
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
47KM - Dames
CycleAddict Geneva
99
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
47KM - Dames
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
108
Janas (geb. Uhlig) Bettina
1987
Freiburg
-
GER
47KM - Dames
Sportograf.com
116
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
47KM - Dames
GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT
187
Pharisa Marie
1991
Montbovon
FR
SUI
47KM - Dames
Global cycles
189
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
47KM - Dames
Team Chiffelle
207
Deschenaux Véronique
1977
Vauderens
FR
SUI
47KM - Dames
Team Lys Alp
239
Ulrich Rose-marie
1981
Chatel-st.-denis
FR
SUI
47KM - Dames
243
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
47KM - Dames
244
Müller Nathalie
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
47KM - Dames

47KM - Masters
69

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Thömus Factory
8
Egger Xavier
1980
Corpataux
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
12
Heyberger Yann
1979
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FRA
47KM - Masters
La Chaudalla
22
Barman Nicolas
1980
Sorens
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
24
gonzalez alvarez juan
1979
Prangins
VD
ESP
47KM - Masters
33
Brunner Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
team chiffelle
35
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
sports-aventures Romont
36
Lorimier Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
VC Payerne Procycle
37
Kolly Stephan
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Dupasquier Sports
41
Buchs Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
47KM - Masters
44
Berset Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
47KM - Masters
48
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
cycles pache
54
Charrière Thierry
1980
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Pédale Bulloise
57
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
47KM - Masters
58
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
61
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
47KM - Masters
DCL CyclingTeam
67
Margueron Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Ski club Giblousia
69
Dário Cruz
1980
Pont-la-Ville
FR
POR
47KM - Masters
Herbalife distribuindépendant
82
Menoud Cédric
1978
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Team Condémine
86
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
47KM - Masters
CC Littoral
88
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
92
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Team Biberli
94
Gomes Pedro
1977
Broc
FR
POR
47KM - Masters
Trilogie running team
98
Molliet Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Team Dupasquier Sports - Sottas Fit - Compex
102
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
47KM - Masters
Trailseeker
103
Almeida Marcelino
1979
Moudon
VD
POR
47KM - Masters
Cycles Tesag-Uvex
106
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Stöckli Racing Team
110
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Pédale Bulloise
117
Grand Didier
1977
St-Martin
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Scott Sports
130
Prieto Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
47KM - Masters
VC Echallens
134
Berger Sébastien
1985
Collombey (VS)
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
Montreux-Rennaz
138
Mauron Thierry
1983
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Velo club Payerne
139
Bouther Romain
1981
saint paul en chablais
-
FRA
47KM - Masters
evian velo
146
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Team PRO Cycles-SCOTT-NewWork
147
Deconinck Benoit
1983
Savièse
VS
BEL
47KM - Masters
149
Ebiner Jérôme
1986
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
150
Varnier Loïc
1986
Riaz
FR
FRA
47KM - Masters
154
Deillon Thierry
1979
Siviriez
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
TEAM CHIFFELLE
161
michel frederic
1983
barberêche
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Cycloclub Passafou
172
Carrel Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
LIEBHERR
177
Raehle Maximilian
1985
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
LIEBHERR
180
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
47KM - Masters
181
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
182
Gavillet Julien
1983
Echarlens
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Cycles passion Bulle
185
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
47KM - Masters
GS Sportswear Bergamont
188
Rion Julien
1981
Vuisternens-dt-Romont
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
190
Giroud Cedric
1986
siviriez
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Sports-Aventures Romont
191
Galley Stéphane
1978
Marnand
VD
SUI
47KM - Masters
Procycles
194
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
47KM - Masters
Team Tabourat
195
Savic Miroslav
1983
Bettens
VD
SUI
47KM - Masters
199
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
206
Rouiller Nicolas
1982
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
209
Weiss Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
47KM - Masters
LIEBHERR
212
Zumwald Julien
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
213
Richoz Simon
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
214
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
47KM - Masters
#vccjoliatcycles
217
Frédéric Bieri
1981
Villarbeney
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters
218
Robert-Nicoud Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
47KM - Masters
219
Burgat Jérémy
1981
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
47KM - Masters
223
Aikin Reid
1977
Morges
VD
CAN
47KM - Masters
224
Donally James
1983
Ecublens VD
VD
CAN
47KM - Masters
James Donally
226
Stauffer Alexandre
1979
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
47KM - Masters
229
Audergon Damien
1982
Bulle 1
FR
47KM - Masters
246
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
250
RELLER BRIAN #missing
1980
MIÈGE
VS
SUI
47KM - Masters
251
genetti valentin
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
47KM - Masters
252
Freléchox Xavier
1980
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
47KM - Masters
253
Choulat Hubert
1978
Courcelon
JU
SUI
47KM - Masters
257
Deglise Richard
1980
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
47KM - Masters

47KM - Messieurs
71

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
BSO Plaffeien
1
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo Club Fribourg
10
Mercier Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Chiffelle
13
Bongard Nicolas
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
14
Tièche Michaël
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
20
cardoso Andre
1987
yverdon les bains
VD
POR
47KM - Messieurs
25
Dunand Christophe
1994
Epalinges
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Bianchi Rhodania Cycling
26
Helbling Benjamin
1990
Pierrafortscha
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
32
Resende Ruben
1993
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
47KM - Messieurs
Velo club fribourg
38
Bornet Louis
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
45
Gremaud Simon
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo club Fribourg
46
Morand François
1991
Pringy
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team l'Erdzire +
55
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix de Rozon
GE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
CycleAddicts / BikeinLove
56
Jaquemet Yannick
1987
Penthaz
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
63
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo Club Fribourg
64
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA
72
Maillard Blaise
1992
st-martin
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
team Pythoud cycle
77
Aeby Nicolas
1987
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Mahu
84
Aeby Léonard
1996
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
93
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
GS SPORTSWEAR BERGAMONT MATHIEU SA
96
Kolly François
1988
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Sports Aventures
97
Bugnard Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
100
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
107
BONJOUR ALLAN
1991
CORTAILLOD
NE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
CEP Cortaillod
109
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
BiXS Pro Team
113
Soppelsa Dino
1993
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
118
Michel Loïc
1991
Remaufens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Sports-Aventures
119
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
O2 MOUNTAIN BIKE
123
Schnyder Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
VC Orbe/EKZ racingTeam
125
Scyboz Simon
1997
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
126
Scyboz Tom
1995
Pringy
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
02 MTB
128
Schulé Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
136
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
BSO Plaffeien
140
Andreae Julien
1987
Chesalles sur Moudon
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
145
Ewald Alexandre
1992
Dompierre FR
FR
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo-Club Payerne
151
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
155
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste
1989
Corpataux
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Teysalpi
156
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Dom Cycle Merida
160
L'Homme Léo
1996
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
162
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Cycles Pache Rosé
164
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
team alouettes.ch
166
Soldati Romain
1996
Chénens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pache
167
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
VELO CLUB FRIBOURG
169
Fragnière Olivier
1988
Courtaman
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Cycloclub Passafou
170
Hertling Arnaud
1997
Magnedens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
171
Fouquet Meddy
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
CEP Cortaillod
173
Esteve Aymeric
1987
Vevey
VD
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
LIEBHERR
179
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
GS SPORTWEAR Bergamont Mathieu
184
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
GS Sporwear Bergamont
192
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
193
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
GS Sports Bergamont Mathieu
196
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Bergamont GS Sportswears
197
Rüeger Quentin
1993
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
VELO-CLUB FRIBOURG / LA BRIGADE
202
Desobry Pierre
1991
Chabrey
VD
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
SCOTT Design Team
203
Beauregard Quentin
1989
Givisiez
FR
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
Scott Design Team
204
Bussard Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Team Basso-Bikes
208
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
vélo club BROYE Lucens-Moudon
210
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
Vélo Club Fribourg
211
villermaualz jean
1996
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
team vtt bmc fribourg
220
Grivel Xavier
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
225
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
VC Vignoble
230
Torrent Noé
1996
ayent
VS
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
232
MICHEL LUCA #missing
1996
TAVANNES
BE/JB
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
234
Schmutz Maxime
1997
Belfaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
235
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
240
Andrey Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
241
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
245
Eltschinger Stéphane
1990
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
247
MOOSER MICKAEL #missing
2001
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs
256
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
47KM - Messieurs
Scott Design Team
270
Mulhauser Robin
1991
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
47KM - Messieurs

47KM - Seniors
71

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Lehmann Christian
1969
Henniez
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
guidevtt.com
5
Broye Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
9
Renna David
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
UCM
11
Beeler Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
FOLLOW ME CUDREFIN
15
Gouveia Luis Filipe
1971
Salavaux
VD
POR
47KM - Seniors
19
Frieden Daniel
1973
Meyrin
GE
SUI
47KM - Seniors
21
Laurent Miglietta
1972
Gumefens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Cycles Froidevaux/CSS team
27
Fragnière Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Menoud Bike
28
Charpilloz Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
47KM - Seniors
aucun
30
Micheloud Diego
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
31
Turrian Sidney
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Chiffelle
34
Perusset Alain
1968
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
43
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
BSO / Big Friends
49
Chassot Emmanuel
1975
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
R-Bike
51
Wittmer Alexandre
1974
Chavannes-Sous-Orsonnens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
59
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Cycles Pache / ACN
60
Joliquin Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
62
WILMSSEN DIRK
1967
ZOERSEL
-
BEL
47KM - Seniors
65
Maillard Didier
1972
Vauderens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Racing Chiffelle Bike
66
Martin Frédéric
1969
Villars-sous-Mont
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
71
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Pro Sport Service
73
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
PRO SPORT SERVICE
74
Quenet Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
47KM - Seniors
GSA
75
Chenaux Nicolas
1970
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
76
smith rob
1968
Monts-de-Corsier
VD
GBR
47KM - Seniors
80
Paiva Fernando
1976
Choëx
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
81
Da Costa Victor
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
POR
47KM - Seniors
85
Demierre François
1975
Vuisternens-dt-Romont
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Condémine Team
87
Albus Ralph
1967
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
JoratCycle872
89
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Chiffelle
90
Vocat Eddy
1970
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
PB Bulloise
91
Salzgeber James
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
95
Bollenrucher Philippe
1970
Ayent
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Vélo-club Excelsior
101
Grosset Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
104
Progin Jacques
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
MBF
105
Gallimore Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
47KM - Seniors
VELOLADEN BERN
111
Braun Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Ladakh
114
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
SIGOLSHEIM
-
FRA
47KM - Seniors
Team ECC
120
BORCARD ERIC
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
121
Bugnard Vincent
1975
Charmey
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
122
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Pédale Bulloise
124
Fernandes Filipe
1975
Bavois
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
127
Terreaux Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Thoemus Factory intR Val
132
Courtin Richard
1973
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Dupasquier-sports
135
Schornoz Daniel
1968
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
137
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
47KM - Seniors
GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT
141
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
142
Jutzet Daniel
1969
Chavornay
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
143
ANTONI Benoit
1970
KAYSERSBERG
-
FRA
47KM - Seniors
TEAM EC COLMAR
153
Barras Stève
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
GB Bike
157
Troutot Sébastien
1976
Vollèges
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Team Chiffelle
158
Jaquet Michel
1968
Lindau
ZH
SUI
47KM - Seniors
159
Bourquenoud Pierre
1969
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
New Work
163
Delaquis Stéphane
1971
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
VC Fribourg / Cycles Pache
165
Monnet Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Bike Sport Noës
168
Savary Didier
1969
Bulle
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
174
Hoël Christophe
1976
Sorens
FR
FRA
47KM - Seniors
LIEBHERR
175
Isler Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
LIEBHERR
176
progin christophe
1968
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
LIEBHERR
186
Walther Thomas
1969
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
198
Tavernier Nicolas
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors
200
Schornoz Thierry
1968
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
205
Corminboeuf Michel
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
216
Havart Frederic
1969
Cernex
-
BEL
47KM - Seniors
227
Wüthrich Markus
1968
Unterseen
BE
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Imboden Bike Lauterbrunnen
228
Perritaz Philippe
1970
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Celsius BerGiBike
236
Brodard Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors
242
Bigler Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
47KM - Seniors
248
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
47KM - Seniors
Follow me Cudrefin
249
Donzé Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
47KM - Seniors
255
MARRO PHILIPPE
1969
MARSENS
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors

47KM - Vétérans
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Cottet Bernard
1965
la Roche
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
Libre
7
Haeseli Markus
1964
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
Libre
16
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
18
Junker René
1964
Ipsach
BE
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
29
scheurer Markus
1962
Bolligen
BE
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
Bikeline
39
Wydler Frédéric
1965
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
40
Schwartz Francis
1961
Giffers
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
42
Chételat Michel
1955
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
47
scrivener peter
1960
Montreux
VD
GBR
47KM - Vétérans
52
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
FM - Bike
53
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
68
Flückiger Beat
1958
Arch
BE
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
70
Fankhauser Ueli
1963
Ranflüh
BE
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
78
Panchaud Nicolas
1966
Bottens
VD
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
79
Borro Carlo
1964
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
ITA
47KM - Vétérans
83
Scyboz Nicolas
1962
Pringy
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
02Mountainbike
112
Jan du Chêne Claude
1957
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
VC Payerne-ProCycles
115
Soppelsa Florian
1964
Progens
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
129
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
VC Payerne Procycles
131
Caille Christian
1955
Broc
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérans
144
Neff Nik