Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

280 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

8KM - Marcheurs
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
374
CHALLANDE Ariane
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Ariane CHALLANDE
701
polli christine
1972
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
702
Derendinger Christophe
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
Christophe Derendinger
703
Cathelaz Isabelle
1969
Yvorne
VD
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
704
udriot olivier
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
karaté shotokan st-maurice
705
Dubois Ludolph
1960
Genève
GE
8KM - Marcheurs
706
MÜLLER ESTHER #missing
1948
GENÈVE
GE
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
707
Besse Jean-Marc
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
708
Dischinger Vionnet Christine
1958
Monthey
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
709
richard sandrine
1977
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
710
Rossier sylviane
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
8KM - Marcheurs
712
AUVIGNE ISABELLE #missing
1963
PRÉVESSIN-MOËNS
-
FRA
8KM - Marcheurs

8KM - Relais
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
601
-
-
Terrettaz Célia
Varone Nathalie
Corthay Aline
1991
1980
1992
Sembrancher
Savièse
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
602
-
-
Luisier Valérie
Tramaux Laurence
Buchard Laurence
1966
1967
1972
Saillon
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
603
-
-
GOMEZ José
GOLAY Serge
DUENNENBERGER Simon
1965
1970
1972
Monthey
Bex
Posieux
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
604
-
-
Perin Marie
Pereira Tomaz
Pritchard Melissa
1978
1980
1979
Luins
Lavigny
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
FRA
POR
USA
8KM - Relais
605
-
-
Pignat Loïse
Zufferey Julie
Lugon Thibaud
1991
1987
1990
Sion
Sierre
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
606
-
-
Riesle Sébastien
Ador Elise
Ador Benoît
1981
1984
1986
Monthey
Chernex
Fontenay Sous Bois
VS
VD
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
8KM - Relais
607
-
-
Donadello Vincent
Croset Manon
Coquoz Samuel
1995
1992
1996
Vérossaz
Evionnaz
.
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
608
-
-
Catanese Giuseppe
PUGLIESE Franco
VITALIANO Daniel
1974
1962
1974
Monthey
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
ITA
SUI
8KM - Relais
610
-
-
Samaret Tarle
Haileab Miki J
Haileab Fache
1993
1994
1991
St-Maurice
St-Maurice
St-Maurice
VS
VS
VS
ERI
ERI
ERI
8KM - Relais
Les chèvres d’Erythrée
611
-
-
Rossier sylviane
Grosclaude Barbara
richard sandrine
1973
1977
1977
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
612
-
-
Maret Loïc
Caillet-Bois Samuel
Nicolas Chris
1997
1997
1997
Muraz
Collombey-Muraz
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
613
-
-
berteau lionel
Anchise Sandra
Buccelloni Rosa
1966
1970
1967
Collombey
Collombey
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais
614
-
-
Clément Alexia
Tornare Yann
Emery Isabelle
1983
1975
1971
Monthey
Monthey
Céligny
VS
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
8KM - Relais

Trail 21k - Dames
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
315
Vionnet Line
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
SG St-Maurice
316
tutic vera
1973
Evionnaz
-
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
317
Gamble Katie
1987
Grimisuat
VS
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
Katie Gamble
320
Moerman Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 21k - Dames
EPFL Running
323
Puippe Pascale
1963
Collombey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
325
Noreskar Felicia
1991
Luzern
LU
SWE
Trail 21k - Dames
Zurich Athletic
331
Berra Marylaure
1949
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
335
Farkas Calîna
1985
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
336
Janin Geneviève
1972
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
341
McCollum Sacha
1978
Basel
BS
CAN
Trail 21k - Dames
344
duvanel valérie
1971
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
345
Amacker Anne
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
347
salzgeber christine
1971
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
349
Pochon Melissa
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
UNIL-EPFL running
351
Curdy Ariane
1982
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
353
Bonvin Catherine
1966
Vessy
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
shaky
357
Schnegg Alizée
1991
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
GSMB / Spadebikes
359
Witschard Ginette
1961
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
361
Daves Fabienne
1974
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
363
Cardeal Sonia
1959
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
BRA
Trail 21k - Dames
USY
365
Paccolat Pocobelli Renée
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
368
Cheseaux Séverine
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
372
Bueche Sandrine
1981
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
373
Smith Sarah
1975
Let Petit Bornand
-
GBR
Trail 21k - Dames
376
Python Maïko
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
377
karlsson elisabet
1969
Veigy-Foncenex
-
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
378
Coquoz Tanja
1989
St-Maurice
VS
Trail 21k - Dames
383
PERRIN CHRISTINE #missing
1972
VAL-D'ILLIEZ
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames
389
Bellon Yasmine
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Dames

Trail 21k - Hommes
69

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Alserda Douwe
1968
Mex VDMex
VD
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
302
De Boer Bart
1968
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
303
Tack Ben
1959
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
304
Hienkens Hans
1969
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
305
Wemheuer Jens
1971
Haarlem
NE
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
306
Heusy Lucien
1969
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
307
Reinking Maarten
1963
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
308
Roelants Reinier
1968
Haarlem
NE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
Haarlem Runners
309
Meyer Harry
1969
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
310
Zürcher Cédric
1975
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
311
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Choëx
312
Paccolat Johan
1980
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Paccolat
313
Tornay Frédéric
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
314
Surchat Andre
1961
Paris
-
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE TRIATHLON (EXPAT triathlon club)
318
Rod Christophe
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
319
Sanna Julien
1981
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Forza Camembert!
321
Benzakein Hervé
1963
Troinex
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
322
Barfuss Jeremy
1989
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
324
Bridevaux Philippe
1969
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
326
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
Ollon VD
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Teysalpi
327
Praplan Pierre-André
1948
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Stade-Genève
328
Wuilloud Alain
1949
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
329
Voorhaar Rik
1994
Genève
GE
NED
Trail 21k - Hommes
330
GAILLARD XAVIER
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
332
Jutzi Vincent
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
333
Freymond Sébastien
1985
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
334
Freymond Maxime
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
337
Ancona Lisa
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
338
Voeffray Bernard
1941
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
SG St-Maurice
339
Gosparini Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
sg st-maurice
340
Hoyler Rudolf
1957
Saarbrücken
-
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
342
Sauthier Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
343
Tornay Claudy
1956
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
346
Schnyder yann
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
348
Salzgeber James
1970
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
350
Guérin Jean-Paul
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Plein gaz
352
Bellon Frédéric
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
CA Dents-du-Midi
354
Follonier Pierrot
1946
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
355
Robas Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Altitude-Santé
356
Coulson David
1967
Chesières
VD
GBR
Trail 21k - Hommes
Aiglon College
358
Mestre Rui
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
360
Schena Dino
1939
Monthey
VS
ITA
Trail 21k - Hommes
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
362
schmid william
1956
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
TRT
364
Borrmann David
1976
Marseille
-
GER
Trail 21k - Hommes
Team COMPRESSPORT
366
Hoffman Benjamin
1991
Genève
GE
USA
Trail 21k - Hommes
None
367
de Becquincourt Gontran
1978
Seppois-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
369
Peer Vincent
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
Palouz
370
Meyer Maurizio
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
371
Bueche Grégory
1980
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
375
Almeda Antonio
1960
Bex
VD
Trail 21k - Hommes
379
Truffer Philippe
1968
Collombey Le Grand
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
380
Clément Bastien
2002
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
381
DA SILVA FERNANDO #missing
1963
EVIONNAZ
-
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
382
Wiedmer Philippe
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
384
Vanderperre Denis
1987
Magglingen
BE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
385
Schnider Christian
1963
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
386
Emery Daniel
1945
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
387
besnard pierre
1979
vevey
VD
FRA
Trail 21k - Hommes
388
Salerno Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
390
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
391
Farquet François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
392
Mariaux Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
393
Bumann Bernard
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
394
rohrer yann
1978
carouge
GE
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
395
Perraudin Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
396
Imesch Sébastian
1980
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
397
Cassandri John
1984
VILLY/OLLON
VD
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
398
Paratte Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes
400
Clément Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail 21k - Hommes

Trail 62k - Dames
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Rosset Cindy
1977
Liddes
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
6
Gaillard Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
7
Pedersen Tina
1977
Chamonix
-
SWE
Trail 62k - Dames
8
Reuse Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
21
Lacher Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
ABZ ETH
38
Arlettaz Valérie
1973
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
39
Lugon-Moulin Céline
1971
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
45
Voeffray Jenny
1974
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
55
Reymond-Fusco Mélanie
1987
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
62
Senft Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
66
Delessert Manon
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
70
egli catherine
1967
Bôle
NE
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
71
Netanel Liat
1985
62009
-
ISR
Trail 62k - Dames
78
Stork Alison
1973
Chamonix
-
GBR
Trail 62k - Dames
91
MAGNIN France
1970
Prangins
VD
BEL
Trail 62k - Dames
92
Clément Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
Team Clément
98
georgeot nicole
1962
epalinges
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
bachli sports de amontagne
99
TABUTEAU MARIE
1980
NANTES
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
108
Maillard Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
CA Riviera
110
rainbird tanya
1972
les houches
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
111
Fischer Michala
1982
les houches
-
DEN
Trail 62k - Dames
115
lop elise
1978
chamonix
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
CMBM
124
Fernandes Daniela
1985
Monthey
VS
POR
Trail 62k - Dames
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
127
Fellay Valérie
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
128
Coquoz Hilkka
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames
SG St-Maurice
129
youssefi anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
Trail 62k - Dames
130
Berrut Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Dames

Trail 62k - Hommes
102

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Coquoz Guy-Michel
1958
Prilly
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Cambe-gouille(s)
3
Saunders Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
4
Trillaud Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
5
Guillet Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
9
Reuse Jean-Pierre
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
10
Him Thean Nophea
1973
Ville la grand
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
11
Barras Jean-Luc
1962
Anthy
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
13
Corvo Paulo
1976
Crissier
VD
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
14
Cretton Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
15
Aagaard Jakob
1983
Copenhagen
-
DEN
Trail 62k - Hommes
Ørestad IF
16
Gelb Arnaud
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
17
Genard Thierry
1967
Arzier
VD
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Genard
18
TINAUT Miguel Angel
1978
Yvoire
-
ESP
Trail 62k - Hommes
Tri-it
19
Maxwell Daniel
1981
Auckland
-
NZL
Trail 62k - Hommes
Titirangi Tigers
20
Biland Jonas
1988
WettingenWettingen
AG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
22
Hromkovic Juraj
1958
Zürich
ZH
SVK
Trail 62k - Hommes
ABZ ETH
23
Füllemann Cédric
1976
Longevilles-Mont-d'Or
-
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
24
Beständig Richard
1966
Oberweningen
ZH
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
LSV Bassersdorf Kloten
25
Chen Wen-Hui
1966
Taipei
-
Trail 62k - Hommes
TUR
26
Voegeli-Asisa Urs
1964
Turbenthal
ZH
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
27
Duba Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
28
Ryser Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
29
Wuichet Alexandre
1967
Gimel
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
30
Tschannen Adrian
1978
Konolfingen
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
31
Barry Joseph
1976
Chamonix
-
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
32
Nowicki Bruno
1960
THONON LES BAINS
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
les foulées Chablaisiennes
34
Aguerre Francois
1975
London
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
36
Décaillet Julien
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Vallée du Trient
37
BOUTET Julien
1982
Charrat
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
40
Granges Thierry
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
41
Bochatay Patrick
1973
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
42
Bochatay Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
43
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Ollon VS
VS
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
44
Voeffray Stéphane
1972
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
46
Fernandes Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
47
Owen Ed
1975
1QB
-
GBR
Trail 62k - Hommes
48
engerer aurélien
1979
Riedisheim
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les bras cassés
49
carron claude-alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Trotteurs Fully
50
Knappstein Klaus
1961
Bochum
-
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
51
Denais Jean-Pierre
1957
thonon
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
vorosses caf léman
52
queru guillaume
1974
Reignier
-
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
53
Rendulic Leonard
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
SWISS PERF TRAIL
54
birraux joseph
1950
thonon les bains
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
THONON AC
56
BOUNIOL François
1964
ARMOY
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
59
Trottet Bertil
1991
Allaman
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
60
Cornelius Bryan
1991
PULLY
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Bryan Cornelius
63
Rey-Mermet Samuel
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
64
Hershkovitz Sharon
1978
62009
-
ISR
Trail 62k - Hommes
Sharon Hershkovitz
65
Thalmann Mikula
1985
Reinach BL
BL
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
67
Grundisch Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Saanenland
68
Schilter Benoit
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
trailer61
69
manta thierry
1965
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
thierry manta
72
ZEHFUS Benoit
1983
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Trailéman
73
Dorsaz Norbert
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les Trotteurs
74
david cyril
1986
feternes
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Instinct
75
Ostertag Olivier
1979
Avenches
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
76
Clark Stephen
1985
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Trail 62k - Hommes
Zurich Athletic
77
Erne Dominik
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Triathlon Club de Genève
79
Hächler Roland
1966
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
4Pfotentrailteam
80
Jordan Cédric
1977
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
81
Acikgoz Mehmet
1989
Monthey
VS
TUR
Trail 62k - Hommes
TL187
82
Mottier Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Institut Amaya Sion
83
Zosso François
1968
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Pewee team
84
Winkelmann Remo
1973
Unterseen
BE
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
85
trinel eric
1975
soultz
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
86
Friedrich Fabien
1968
BlonayBlonay
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Affichage Vert Blonay
87
McCollum Rob
1978
Basel
BS
CAN
Trail 62k - Hommes
88
Weber Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
89
vanwynsberghe gaetan
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Trail 62k - Hommes
NewConceptSports MuleBar
90
MAGNIN Michel
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
93
Troeltsch Jan
1966
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
94
Mettraux fabien
1990
St- Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
95
Eggs Nicolas
1976
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
96
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Ski club Saillon
97
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Thurgovia TrailPunx
100
BONCHE Stéphane
1983
LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
Stéphane BONCHE
101
Silveira Arariba Marcos Vinicius
1981
Avully
GE
BRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
102
Paillard Laurent
1955
Granges
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
103
Granger Raphaël
1974
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
104
Dubosson Pierre-Yves
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
CA Dents-du-Midi
105
Haileab Mussie
1992
St-Maurice
VS
ERI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Les chèvres d'Erythrée
106
Borluccin Afton
1995
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
les chèvres d'Erythrée
109
Villard Hervé
1970
chamonix
-
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
CMBM
112
Jacquier Alexandra
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
113
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva
114
Rodrigues Vitor
1986
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva
116
Artan Ayhan
1967
Baden
AG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
alpinrunner.ch
117
Lattion Albert
1967
Orsières
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
Ski-Club Reppaz
118
Bolacin Afton
1995
St-Maurice
VS
ERI
Trail 62k - Hommes
119
Haileab Moïse
1996
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
les chèvres d'Erythrée
120
Neves Joao
1988
fribourg
FR
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
121
JuanSimard Cédric
1979
Les Giettes
VS
FRA
Trail 62k - Hommes
122
Schulze Peter
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
Trail 62k - Hommes
123
Premand Didier
1968
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
125
Fernandes Casimiro
1956
Monthey
VS
POR
Trail 62k - Hommes
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
126
Fellay Jacques
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
131
Gomez Augustin
1968
Massongex
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
132
Ackermann Martin
1957
Rothenhausen
TG
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
133
Gachoud Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
134
sundstedt jonas
1974
Le Châble VS
VS
SWE
Trail 62k - Hommes
135
Jutzi Oliver
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes
136
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
Trail 62k - Hommes

Trail 8k - Marcheurs famille
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
901
-
Calame Monique
Daves Ivana
1961
2005
Massongex
Vérossaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Trail 8k - Marcheurs famille