Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

231 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bambinis Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
113
LOVIS LILIA #missing
2009
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Filles
114
Schmidt Amélie
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
115
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GISELA
2009
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
Bambinis Filles
151
Richard Loane
2009
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
CEP Cortaillod, RFN
152
Richard Amélie
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Filles
RedFish Triathlon Neuchâtel
153
Lachat Agathe
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
154
Guenet Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Filles
155
Jaquet Alexia
2010
Couvet
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Bambinis Garçons
102
Jeoffray Louis
2009
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
103
Chavanne Kilwan
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
104
Chavanne Mélyan
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
105
Chavanne Lilio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
106
Brunner Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Triathlon de Val-de-Ruz
107
Membrez Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
108
Oester levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
109
CHABLAIX COLIN #missing
2010
LEYSIN
-
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
110
Stünzi Charlie
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Del Zio Karen
2005
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Redfish triathlon
352
BRAUEN MATHILDE #missing
2006
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
353
SOLENE LACHAT #missing
2006
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
354
Dufour Noémie
2006
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
355
LOVIS ELINE #missing
2006
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
RedFish Triathlon Neuchâtel
302
Girardin Florian
2006
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
303
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
RedFish Triathlon
304
PERROT RAYAN
2005
PRÊLES
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
305
CASTELNUOVO YANNICK #missing
2006
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
306
HUG THOMAS #missing
2005
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
307
BOURQUIN BENOIT #missing
2006
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
308
Lautenschlager Joey
2005
ST-IMIER
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
309
Vaucher Basile
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Golay Simon
2000
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
602
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
603
Steullet Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Cohen Perrine
2000
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Cadettes Filles

Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Billieux Vincent
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3002
Treuthardt Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3003
riedo robert
1967
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3004
szymczak gregory
1976
fenin NE
NE
FRA
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3005
Stengel Cathy
1986
Hirsingue
-
FRA
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3006
Jaquet Aurélie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3007
Widmer Céline
1993
La Ferrière
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
-
3008
Membrez Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3009
Vuilleumier Simon
1970
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3010
Vuilleumier Scott
1999
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3011
Martella Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3012
CITRO ILENA #missing
1992
IPSACH
BE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3013
FRIEDRICH LEROY #missing
1991
IPSACH
BE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3014
Dufour Marc
1974
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3015
Gigon Pierre-Alain
1985
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3016
RENARD MARTIN #missing
1978
CACHAN
-
FRA
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)

Ecoliers Garçons
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Chollet Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
503
Ribotel Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
504
Luginbuehl Tristan
2001
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Ecolières Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
551
Girardin Oriane
2002
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Ecolières Filles

Elites Femmes
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1102
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
1103
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1104
Maître Benedicte
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1105
Schnegg Alizée
1991
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Femmes
1106
Waller Judith
1980
Peseux
NE
GBR
Elites Femmes
1107
Guggisberg Noémie
1987
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1108
Meyrat Diakhate Julie
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1109
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1110
Ventura Andrade Diana Sofia
1983
Le Locle
NE
Elites Femmes
1111
Zimmermann Camille
1985
Aetigkofen
SO
SUI
Elites Femmes
Team Buechibärg
1112
Moosmann Barbara
1979
Ins
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1113
Razzano Valérie
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1114
Gaillard Stéphanie
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites Femmes
Mugaga
1115
Perrin Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1116
Purro Pauline
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1117
Girardet Alexia
1989
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1118
Jaquet Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
Cross Club Les Fées / CNSVT
1119
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Femmes
/
1120
Amsler Marion
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Femmes
1121
Lherbette Léonie
1987
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1122
Steiner Julissa
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
PAN
Elites Femmes
1123
Wirth Lisa
1989
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Femmes
1124
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1125
Anonyme
-
-
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Bernon Alexandre
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
1002
Diaz Ardila Javier
1984
Le Landeron
NE
ESP
Elites Hommes
1003
Creti Bruno
1995
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1004
Martignier Cédric
1978
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1005
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1006
Vaucher Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1007
Descombes Nicolas
1980
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
1008
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Spade Bike
1009
Quiquerez Franck
1992
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1010
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1011
Bichsel Julien
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1012
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
1013
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1014
Mayer Antoine
1991
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1015
Verniers Christophe
1987
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1016
Kohler Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1017
MARTINEZ MACIAS ALBERTO
1984
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
Elites Hommes
LE BONHEUR
1018
Rüegg Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Graubünden Trihatlon
1019
Ducommun Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1020
Gabriele Luca
1980
Delémont
JU
ITA
Elites Hommes
1021
Reusser Adrian
1977
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Triclub Seeland
1022
Müller Raphaël
1985
COURRENDLIN
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
BRW.ch
1023
Chavanne Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1024
Jaquet Robin
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Cabinet Jaquet Team
1025
Kläy Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Elites Hommes
logo-print.ch
1026
Perrot Fabian
1976
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
La Sportive
1027
Eyrauch Pascal
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
1028
Badstuber Romain
1983
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
Redfish Triathlon
1029
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
1030
SOGUEL LOIC
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
1031
Kramer Léonard
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1032
MORRAND JULIEN #missing
1988
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1033
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1034
Engisch Joris
1978
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1035
Hopf Gabriel
1987
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1036
Kläy Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1037
Trachsel Steve
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1038
Freléchoux Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1039
Lambercier Florian
1984
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1040
Biere Yannick
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
1041
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1042
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1043
Beuret Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes

Equipes Mixtes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
2001
-
-
Adatte Yvan
moszczanski dominique
Moszczanski Sébastien
1971
1977
1975
Mont-Soleil
St-Imier
St-Imier
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2002
-
-
Schaedler Demian
Louvet Jean-bernard
Louvet Achille
1980
1971
2001
St-Imier
St-Imier
St-Imier
BE
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2003
-
-
Dufour Sarah
Oppliger Morgane
Oppliger Délephine
2003
1997
1999
Renan BE
Sonvilier
Sonvilier
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2004
-
-
Cuénoud Marilyn
Croset Didier
Cuénoud Thierry
1976
1951
1971
Palézieux
Lucens
Palézieux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2005
-
-
LONGCHAMP GILDAS #missing
Nydegger Christophe
Bottelli Justin
1993
1986
1988
BONCOURT
Boncourt
Courtemaîche
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2006
-
-
GILOMEN CHANEL #missing
Gilomen Pascal
Scheidegger Joanna
1999
1974
1995
SONVILIER
Sonvilier
Lyss
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE
SUI
Equipes Mixtes

Equipes découvertes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
4001
Adatte Yvan
1971
Mont-Soleil
BE/JB
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4001
-
-
Adatte Nahalie
Burki José
Moszczanski Sandra
1970
1980
1980
Mont-soleil
St-Imier
St-Imier
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4002
RED CLOUD #missing
1975
MONTEZILLON
NE
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4003
-
-
Richard Nicole
Richard Manon
Richard David
1978
2007
1979
Chez-le-Bart
Chez-le-Bart
Chez-le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4004
-
-
LOVIS LÉO #missing
Lautenschlager Joey
Chablaix Loïc
2000
2005
2007
SONVILIER
ST-IMIER
Leysin
BE/JB
BE/JB
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4005
-
-
LOVIS Sandrine
Alessi Lisa
Alessi Patriza
1975
2004
1976
SONVILIER
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
BE/JB
NE
NE
SUI
ITA
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4006
-
-
GODEL LUCAS #missing
Mathys Fanny
Kerambrun Emma
1999
2001
2001
SONVILIER
St-Imier
Renan BE
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4007
-
-
Brunner Maël
Batschen Pamela
Brunner Carl
2006
1980
1980
Coffrane
Montezillon
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Equipes découvertes

Juniors Femmes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Creti Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Juniors Femmes
902
Duvoisin Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
903
Betschen Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
904
HUMBEL ROMANE #missing
1997
NEUCHÂTEL
NE
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Juniors Hommes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Hofer Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
802
Babey Luc
1998
Bure
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
803
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Juniors Hommes
804
Ribotel Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
805
Foulon Romain
1999
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
806
Niederhauser Cédric
1999
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
807
LEUENBERGER SAM #missing
1998
ST-IMIER
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Hommes
808
Wittwer Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
905
Montavon Gaëtan
1999
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Minimes Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Corsini Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Red Fish Triathlon
452
Charmillot Maelle
2004
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
CNCF
453
Brunner Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
RedFish Triathlon
454
Golay Emma
2003
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Minimes Filles
455
Gumy Léa
2003
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
456
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
402
Betschen Loic
2004
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
403
Betschen Matias
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
404
ULYSSE LACHAT #missing
2004
PORRENTRUY
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
405
Burkhalter Félix
2004
Avully
GE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
406
LEIMGRUBER Arthur
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
407
NAPPIOT TOM #missing
2004
ST-IMIER
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Garçons
408
Vaucher Arthur
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
251
Richard Manon
2007
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Plongeon
252
Vorobyova Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Poussins Filles
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
253
Scurti Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Triathlon Neuchâtel
254
Richard Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
255
Perrot Soraya
2008
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
256
Villena Egas Melanie
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
257
Jaquet Angeline
2008
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
258
Jaquet Margaux
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Schmidt Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
202
Billieux Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
CEP
203
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
FSG La Neuveville
204
HUG AXEL #missing
2008
SONVILIER
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
205
Gumy Naël
2008
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
206
Frutiger Alexis
2007
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
207
ROSA THIAGO #missing
2007
ST-IMIER
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Femmes
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1302
Ribotel Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1303
Bilger Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Beer Roland
1968
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1202
Ferrari Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1203
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1204
Huber Christian
1962
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1205
Jeanneret Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1206
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1207
Grossniklaus Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1208
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1209
Hohermuth Daniel
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1210
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Cartier Horlogerie
1211
Locatelli Patrick
1964
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1212
Romano Fabio
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1213
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1214
Baumann Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1215
stauffer laurent
1966
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Red Fish
1216
Frioud Cédric
1974
Les Pontins
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
-
1217
Münch Patrick
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
VCODelemont
1218
Meyer Nicolas
1969
Saint-imier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1219
GREVILLOT Olivier
1971
FONTAINE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
1220
Chapatte Fabien
1969
VILLERET
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1221
CZELUSTEK UWE #missing
1974
INS
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1222
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1223
pizzera vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1224
Jaquet Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes