Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

157 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
45
Pugin Mélanie
1990
Montlebon
-
FRA
Dames
Cycles Thevenaz
46
Hassenfratz Claire
1990
Besancon
-
FRA
Dames
80
Gehrig Damiana
1984
Sargans
SG
SUI
Dames
110
Jansson Erika
1979
Zürich$
ZH
SWE
Dames
111
Cait Elliott
1985
Zürich
ZH
IRL
Dames
Magmabike/Trailqueen
112
Coester Carla
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Dames
one80shop.ch
113
Auberson Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames
team cyclone
114
Gerber Tina
1983
Luzern
LU
SUI
Dames
Umberto Rosselini Slow Racing
128
Kiser Andrea
1988
Sarnen
OW
SUI
Dames
140
Schmidt Samantha
1975
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
Dames
Oh Mamy Blue!

Hommes
124

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Chapuis Maxime
1994
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Hommes
We ride we respect
2
Billy Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Hommes
Vuilleumier
3
Allaz Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes
5
Yule Alastair
1991
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bike'N Joy // Martigny
6
Escalier Damien
1988
Montfaucon
-
FRA
Hommes
Besac Collectif Bike
7
Caroli Jérôme
1995
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Hommes
8
Golay Florian
1977
FULLY
VS
SUI
Hommes
9
Heinrich Guillaume
1984
AMMERSCHWIHR
-
FRA
Hommes
SRAM - MAVIC - DEVINCI
10
Hosatte Benjamin
1997
Chaux
-
FRA
Hommes
11
Vaxelaire Pierre-luc
1991
Champagney
-
FRA
Hommes
GIRO ENDURO TEAM
12
VIOLLAND Rémy
1994
VALLEIRY
-
FRA
Hommes
Cran Gevrier
13
Peter Stefan
1992
Giswil
OW
SUI
Hommes
Wheeler - iXS Team
14
keller christophe
1989
turckheim
-
FRA
Hommes
meywihr team
15
Althusser Corentin
1993
Seloncourt
-
FRA
Hommes
Giromagny Enduro Team
16
Buffat Arnaud
1988
Dardagny
GE
SUI
Hommes
MRalf
17
Guigoz Yann
1989
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes
WeRideWeRespect
18
Lorenz Mehdi
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes
BlackMetaulShapers
19
Müller Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Magic Downhill
20
pugin jean francois
1995
montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes
les fourgs singletrack
21
Rossé Julien
1987
Zinal
VS
SUI
Hommes
Magmabike
22
Rohrer René
1979
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Hommes
RC Steffisburg / Free Mountain
23
Allemann Remy
1990
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Hommes
one80-shop.ch
24
Müller Ismaël
1994
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Magic Downhill-Transition
25
Widmer Mirco
1990
Flims Waldhaus
GR
SUI
Hommes
giant swiss team
26
Affolter Tim
1998
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Affolter
27
Escalier Thibault
1987
Montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes
Besac Collectif Bike
28
Etter Niklaus
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes
one80-shop.ch/goodtimes.ch
29
Michellod Loris
1999
Verbier
VS
SUI
Hommes
verbierbikepark.ch
31
rapuzzi norbert
1978
belfort
-
FRA
Hommes
ACTB
33
Chandler Kane
1985
Baden
AG
GBR
Hommes
34
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
35
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
36
knuchel julien
1985
Orvin
BE
SUI
Hommes
Juride
37
SIGAUX VIONNET Etienne
1988
Morteau
-
FRA
Hommes
AVBM
38
Perrelet Ulysse
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
VC-Edelweiss Thefactoryshop
39
Wallis Ronan
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
GBR
Hommes
xxx
40
Castella Laurent
1977
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
Fribike
41
MEYER Thomas
1979
MUTZIG
-
FRA
Hommes
Team Bisous
42
MATHIEU Gill
1988
Gresswiller
-
FRA
Hommes
TEAM BISOUS
43
ISENMANN Sébastien
1979
KLINGENTHAL
-
FRA
Hommes
Team Bisous
47
Marilly Alexandre
1984
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Hommes
48
Magnier Gilles
1987
Rougemont le Chateau
-
FRA
Hommes
49
Schuppli Dominic
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
Hommes
One80-shop.ch
50
Matter Marco
1980
PompaplesPompaples
VD
SUI
Hommes
Gxamor
51
Nussbaumer Roger
1988
Gontenschwil
AG
SUI
Hommes
52
Suter Hannes
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Hommes
One80shop.ch
56
Anderson Ryan
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
57
Ryter Marc-Olivier
1977
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bikingspots.ch
58
Aegerter Thibault
1989
Founex
VD
SUI
Hommes
Le TAV racing team
59
Commin Paul
1983
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Hommes
60
GURY Louison
1998
Belfort
-
FRA
Hommes
ACTB Enduro Team
61
Oberson Grégoire
1984
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
62
Baer edouard
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
edouard baer
63
Bron Benjamin
1992
Allinges
-
FRA
Hommes
Velo Club des Gets/ Loam Distribution
64
luttringer christophe
1977
steinbach
-
FRA
Hommes
BMX cernay
66
Bottéron Illian
1995
Thielle-Wavre
NE
SUI
Hommes
68
DUPUIS Max
1982
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Hommes
ACME
69
Hancill Matthew
1983
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Hommes
70
Martins Alvaro
1982
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Hommes
71
Rochat Cédric
1984
Aigle
VD
Hommes
TEAM CYCLONE TREK
72
Baptista David
1978
Mondorf les Bains
-
POR
Hommes
Green Team
75
Sahli Elie
1995
Maracon
VD
SUI
Hommes
78
Catillaz Marco
1982
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Hommes
iDirt
79
FOURQUET Martin
1989
Montrond le Château
-
FRA
Hommes
Besac Collectif Bike
81
Reber Christian
1984
Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen
SO
SUI
Hommes
82
Zeller Jeremie
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
Hommes
BIKE TENTATION
83
Guillod Maxime
1993
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
ADRENALIN La Neuveville
84
Angly Florent
1980
Liebefeld
BE
FRA
Hommes
86
WENDLING benoit
1982
Ammerschwihr
-
FRA
Hommes
Meywihr Team
87
willm Geoffroi
1989
Kertzfeld
-
FRA
Hommes
meywhir team
88
Dard Julien
1979
Colmar
-
FRA
Hommes
MeywihrTeam
89
Wieland Max
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team BicyclesShop Lausanne POC
90
Feuz Guillaume
1990
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
91
Mottaz Boris
1979
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes
92
Wenger Simon
1980
Längenbühl
BE
SUI
Hommes
RC Steffisburg
93
Pellet Jonathan
1988
Thoiry
-
SUI
Hommes
94
mornand Anthony
1990
crozet
-
FRA
Hommes
95
BERTRAND PIERRON Alois
1984
deyvilllers
-
FRA
Hommes
96
Leder Léonard
1994
Fey
VD
SUI
Hommes
97
Caron Marc-antoine
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Hommes
98
Froidevaux Mathieu
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
CC Moutier
99
Castro José-Fabio
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
Innova'tif
100
Müller Christian
1982
Fribourg Caserne
FR
GER
Hommes
RSC Turbine Erfurt
101
Noverraz Fabian
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Hommes
102
seker enzo
1995
montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes
104
Frund Richard
1987
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
105
Choffat Fabien
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
MC Jurrassien
106
Wermeille Christophe
1986
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Hommes
VC Jurassia
109
choulet yoann
1988
Pirey
-
FRA
Hommes
Besac Collectif Bike
115
Meny Nicolas
1992
Urbes
-
FRA
Hommes
VC Mollau / Les Dahus
116
Thibaut Nils
1987
St. Niklaus VS
VS
FRA
Hommes
117
Bersier Pierrick
1988
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
118
Guerrin Yves
1981
Sonceboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
119
Känzig Laurent
1978
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Teambeef
120
Surballe Emiliano
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Hommes
Emiliano Surballe
121
VACHER Florian
1985
Tuntange
-
FRA
Hommes
Enduro Deelux
122
de Meris Sébastien
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes
Flare rider co.
123
VERGNAUD BENOIT
1980
DEYVILLERS
-
FRA
Hommes
124
Steiner Matthieu
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
125
Bouttier Thibaut
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
126
Bohly Benoit
1981
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Hommes
127
Loat Lauris
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bikingspots
129
Gaudillere Francis
1989
Equevillon
-
FRA
Hommes
vélo club mont d'or
130
Danuser Men
1998
Flims Waldhaus
GR
SUI
Hommes
131
Perritaz Nicolas
1998
Genthod
GE
SUI
Hommes
132
Aelter Richard
1986
GEX
-
SUI
Hommes
135
Mauron Patrick
1984
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
Ski club Charmey
136
Jornod Lionel
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bikingspots
137
giunti philippe
1987
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
FRA
Hommes
138
Godart Francois
1991
Leudelange
-
LUX
Hommes
Cci differdange
139
Gonçalves Nuno
1984
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
Hommes
143
Wurmser Armin
1985
Luzern
LU
SUI
Hommes
Umberto Rosselini Slow Racing Team
144
THOLOMIER julien
1988
FONTAIN
-
FRA
Hommes
BESAC COLLECTIF BIKE
145
Ducrot Camille
1998
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bycles Shop Team Lausanne
146
Jancik Oskar
1977
Brno
-
CZE
Hommes
147
Ramseier Daniel
1979
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
Hommes
149
Damay Joey
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes
149
Favre Colin
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
150
Ladine guillaume
1994
Blonay
VD
SUI
Hommes
BlackMetaulShapers
151
Montanier Ari
1998
Troinex
GE
SUI
Hommes
Speed racing
153
LEVEQUE Guillaume
1984
CROZET
-
FRA
Hommes
154
CROSET JEAN-PHILIPPE
1977
Arveyes
VD
SUI
Hommes
155
Cartier Médéric
1978
Dudelange
-
LUX
Hommes
Enduro Deelux
156
FERT FLORENT #missing
1989
ST CERGUES
-
FRA
Hommes

Masters
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Haulet Vincent
1976
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Masters
Enduro vtt conliege
30
meier phil
1975
Cries
VS
SUI
Masters
32
Salamin Raphaël
1972
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Masters
Cyclone Gravity
44
Imbs Raphaël
1971
Woellenheim
-
FRA
Masters
TANNENBIKE SPECIALIZED
53
Chelius Daniel
1971
Reinach BL
BL
SUI
Masters
Frau Häberlis Renndöffli Racer
54
Chantry Renaud
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters
55
McLagan Joel
1976
Bruson
VS
GBR
Masters
-
65
Bonnefoy Alain
1976
La Chaux-Cossonay
VD
SUI
Masters
suisse m'habite
67
Flühmann André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Masters
VTT Club Jura
73
Barca Juan
1973
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Masters
74
Schorderet Alain
1967
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Masters
76
Rubin Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters
Corratec XTB Riders
77
Neau Thierry
1975
Massongex
VS
SUI
Masters
conforme-garage.ch
85
VERMEULEN EDDY
1966
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Masters
103
Joliat Philippe
1973
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Masters
VTTMontse
107
Champion Philippe
1970
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Masters
VTT Montse
108
Lecoultre Virgile
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
133
Pierer Thomas
1968
Reinach BL
BL
SUI
Masters
134
Stofer Markus
1968
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Masters
141
Henderson Ian
1976
Thalwil
ZH
GBR
Masters
142
ingold thomas
1964
préverenges
VD
SUI
Masters
148
De Cezac Guillaume
1950
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters
152
Montanier Eric
1961
Troinex
GE
SUI
Masters
Speed racing