Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

144 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile Sédunois
17
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
VTTeam
30
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
la pb/ dupasquier sport
33
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani VTT Felt
37
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Amateurs
Team Bergamont Sportswears
39
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Amateurs
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
42
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
GS Sportswear Bergamont
44
Leumanns Sammy
1995
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
VC Maur
45
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Team / montreux rennaz cyclisme
49
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
51
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani vtt
53
Wildhaber Michael
1990
Eschenbach SG
SG
SUI
Amateurs
TowerSports-VC Eschenbach
56
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cycles Ferrero Sion
59
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Amateurs
GS Ajoie
62
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Team alouettes
64
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Amateurs
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
66
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
72
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
74
Obrist Fabian
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
81
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Dames
PEV
185
Wymann-Ebinger Franziska
1984
Koppigen
BE
SUI
Dames
RV Ersigen / Radsport Lafranchi Madiswil
186
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
PB Bulle
187
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
Team Menoud-Bike
188
MOREL PETITGIRARD AMELIE #missing
1989
MONTLEBON
NE
FRA
Dames
189
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Dames
517
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Dames

Fixie
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Good Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
Silures
46
Mesgarzadeh Giv
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fixie
TEAM SILURES
82
Aebi Mathias
1991
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fixie
83
VUILLE JONAS
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fixie
87
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie

Masters 1
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Vtteam
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
7
Gerber Sébastien
1982
Nax
VS
SUI
Masters 1
VCPayerne / PROCycles
9
Becqué Vincent
1979
Bex
VD
FRA
Masters 1
Bikes Brigade Vélosophe
20
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
RoutierBikersEquipements
26
Terrin Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
34
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
BENEY
40
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
47
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
50
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
52
Lozano Oscar
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
54
Rochat Mathieu
1986
lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VC Lucens
57
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
63
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
67
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
69
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
73
Savary Hugues
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
76
Saugy Myriam
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
79
MICHALEC VLADIMINR #missing
1986
WABERN
BE
SVK
Masters 1
85
Jaggi Johann
1979
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
86
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
8
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Le Gang
10
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
11
Djurinec Carlo
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
15
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
16
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
23
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
28
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
29
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
31
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
35
Lombard Pierre
1977
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
36
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
38
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
48
Bisiaux Stéphane
1972
Saint Genis Pouilly
GE
SUI
Masters 2
VC Lancy
55
Donnet Amaël
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
60
Graf Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
61
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
VC Excelsior Martigny - bikinvalais.ch
65
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
68
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
69
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
71
HAUSER RUDY
1970
ENNENDA
GL
SUI
Masters 2
75
Corset Laurent
1973
Crans-celigny
VD
SUI
Masters 2
77
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
80
Pellissier Frédéric
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Masters 2
88
CAPODIFERRO DAVID #missing
1973
MÉNIÈRES
FR
ITA
Masters 2

Masters 3
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
12
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
13
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
14
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
19
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
25
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Rennaz Montreux
32
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
dragon-cycle.ch
58
Mariaux Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne
70
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3
78
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 3
84
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3

U15 Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
272
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
273
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Kerzers
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
206
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
207
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
208
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne-Pro Cycle
209
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
210
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
211
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
212
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
213
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
214
Bron Thibaud
2003
MARCHISSY
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
215
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
216
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
217
Bonamy Guillaume
2002
Etoy
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
218
Beauvir Thomas
2003
Eysins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
219
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
220
BONVIN MATHIS #missing
2003
MÉNIÈRES
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
221
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U15 Garçons
222
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
223
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
224
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
225
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
226
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
229
Fontaine Nils
2004
Fétigny
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
Velosprint Cossonay

U17 Garçons
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
155
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
156
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
157
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
CYCLES ROTH
158
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
159
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
160
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
161
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne
228
Fontaine Hugo
2001
Fétigny
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
18
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
24
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
27
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
41
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
43
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-club Payerne
81
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
89
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes