Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

259 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
-
Gachet Solane
Gachet Frédéric
2004
1975
Enney
Enney
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
302
-
Fortis Damien
Roth Vincent
2002
2001
Aire-la-Ville
Montagny-pres-yverdon
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
304
-
Python Elodie
Python Sébastien
2005
1972
Boveresse
Boveresse
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
305
-
Demierre Dylan
Grivet Xavier
2004
1983
Vuisternens
Vuisternens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
307
-
Niederberger Joël
Gross Sven
1982
2002
Estavannens
Plasselb
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
308
-
Borloz Achille
Glassey Alain
2003
1967
Blonay
Basse-Nendaz
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
310
-
Byrde Claude
Byrde Marco
1975
2005
Chailly-Montreux
Chailly-Montreux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
311
-
Djurinec Carlo
Byrde Tess
1975
2003
Vevey
Chailly-Montreux
VD
VD
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
312
-
Richard Pascal
Migliacco Marco
1964
2004
CHATEL ST DENIS
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
313
-
stella alexis
Stella Antonio
2002
1977
marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
314
-
Steck Tim
Chabbey Jean-Marc
2003
1957
Sugiez
Lausanne
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
315
-
Denervaud Fabienne
Denervaud Tom
1976
2006
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
316
-
Cerato Gabriele
Bisiaux Stéphane
2002
1972
Perly
Saint Genis Pouilly
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
319
-
Chavaillaz Melinda
chavaillaz Ilona
2005
1982
Sommentier
Sommentier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans
320
-
marro amaelle
Marro Philippe
2005
1969
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 10-14 ans

Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
303
-
Gremaud Lisa
Deschenaux Amandine
2009
2000
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
306
-
Charrière Meline
Charrière Thierry
2010
1980
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
309
-
Dumartheray Owen
Dumartheray Joel
2011
1982
Givrins
Givrins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
317
-
Scaiola Paul
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
2009
1975
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans
318
-
Courtin Richard
Courtin Hugo
1973
2010
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Adultes-enfants 6-9 ans

Amateurs
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile Sédunois
13
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
19
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
VTTeam
29
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
la pb/ dupasquier sport
37
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani vtt
42
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's power
49
Soppelsa Dino
1993
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Amateurs
52
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cycles Ferrero Sion
53
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Team Alouettes
63
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs
67
Luy Jean-Sébastien
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs
72
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Amateurs
73
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
Dames
PEV
185
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
Team Menoud-Bike
186
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
PB Bulle
187
Pepiot Tatiana
1990
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Dames
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
188
MOREL PETITGIRARD AMELIE #missing
1989
MONTLEBON
NE
FRA
Dames
189
GREZET LINE #missing
1990
MASSONGEX
VS
SUI
Dames

Fixie
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Good Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
Silures
33
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Fixie
GS Sportswear Bergamont
39
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie
SILURES

Masters 1
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Vtteam
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
16
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
RoutierBikersEquipements
27
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
BENEY
31
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
36
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
38
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
48
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Stöckli Racing Team
50
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
55
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
56
Charrière Thierry
1980
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
59
Edgar Ross
1983
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
GBR
Masters 1
60
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
64
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
11
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
12
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
23
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
24
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
25
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
28
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
30
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
35
Bisiaux Stéphane
1972
Saint Genis Pouilly
GE
SUI
Masters 2
VC Lancy
40
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
41
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
43
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
47
Donnet Amaël
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
51
Corset Laurent
1973
Crans-celigny
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC NYON
54
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Le Gang
61
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
62
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
65
Djurinec Carlo
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
70
caulier christophe
1970
le lyaud
-
FRA
Masters 2
71
GRELIER Benoit
1977
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
7
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
8
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
9
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
15
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
18
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Rennaz Montreux
26
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
dragon-cycle.ch
44
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lancy
45
Bard Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
PB Bulle
58
Quincey John
1965
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
GBR
Masters 3
VC Nyon
66
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3
68
Mariaux Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3

Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 12-18 ans)
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
401
-
Gremaud Noa
Dafflon Nathan
2007
2007
Echarlens
Broc
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 12-18 ans)
412
-
BRANDENBERGER PAUL
Prin Damien
2008
2007
CORBIÈRES
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 12-18 ans)
415
-
Tornare Jeanne
Prin Tatjana
2004
2007
Corbières
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 12-18 ans)
416
-
CIEJAK MAËL #missing
CIEJAK LORÈNE #missing
2007
2010
VILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE
VILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 12-18 ans)

Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
402
-
Geinoz Kilian
Prin Maxime
2005
2004
Corbières
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
403
-
Monney Antoine
Baechler Julien
2004
2004
Chénens
Chénens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
404
-
Binggeli Alexandre
Jaquet Prisca
2005
2003
Champagne
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
405
-
Leuba Maxime
Garnier Leo
2003
2002
Bullet
Grandson
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
406
-
Deschenaux Sandrine
Boschung Sarah
2003
2002
Echarlens
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
407
-
Caille Thomas
Risse Johann
2004
2005
Estavannens
Bulle 1
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
408
-
Python Maxime
WIRZ Simon
2003
2005
Boveresse
Echarlens
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
409
-
Bard Julien
Mooser Orest
2004
2003
Sorens
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
410
-
Mollard Baptiste
Kraus Jakob
2004
2002
Alterswil
Lanzenhäusern
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
411
-
Brandenberger Max
berseth jonas
2004
2003
Corbières
Burtigny
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
413
-
Mooser Elyne
Charrière Noémie
2004
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
414
-
Demierre Swen
Nordmann Yohan
2006
2007
Vuisternens
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
417
-
PANCOTTI LUCA #missing
Fromaigeat Nathan
2006
2006
CORBIÈRES
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
418
-
Scaiola Antoine
Progin Jules
2006
2007
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)
419
-
Andrey Damien
Andrey François
2001
2006
Riaz
RiazRiaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Copains-Copines (Cumul age 19-28 ans)

Relais Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
504
-
Zanetti Alison
Schaerer laurane
1993
1991
Sorens
Ollon VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
524
-
Deillon Bibiane
chavaillaz Ilona
1983
1982
La Joux
Sommentier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
501
-
Messerli Charles
Mollard David
2000
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
Alterswil
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
503
-
Délez Thomas
Mottiez Gilles
1989
1997
Martigny
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
505
-
Tercier Christophe
Remy Christophe
1970
1974
Riaz
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
506
-
Dumusc Sven
Soppelsa Dino
1985
1993
Vouvry
Châtel-St-Denis
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
507
-
Genet Daniel
Genet Didier
1958
1986
Vucherens
Fribourg
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
508
-
Fernandez Pedro
Blattmann Sébastien
1977
1971
Bulle 1
Morlon
FR
FR
ESP
SUI
Relais Hommes
509
-
Deschenaux Olivier
Gremaud José
1971
1980
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
510
-
Boschung Jéremy
L'Homme Maxime
2000
2003
Bulle 1
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
511
-
Boschung Sébastien
Risse Sébastien
1976
1973
Bulle
Bulle 1
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
513
-
Bard Nicolas
Chenaux Arnaud
2000
2002
Sorens
Châtonnaye
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
515
-
Weissbaum Gérald
Kilchoer Philippe
1964
1967
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
516
-
Grivet Xavier
Vésy Olivier
1983
1974
Vuisternens
Lussy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
516
L'Homme Léo
1996
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Relais Hommes
517
-
Bach Claude
nordmann Manu
1986
1975
La MagneVuisternens-Dt-Romont
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
519
-
Richard Quentin
Scyboz Simon
1997
1997
Ursy
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
520
CRELIER BENOIT #missing
1977
MORLON
FR
SUI
Relais Hommes
522
-
Allaman Jean-Daniel
Pasquier Arnaud
1965
1989
Marnand
Cresuz
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
523
-
Glassey Alain
Chenaux Adrien
1967
1991
Basse-Nendaz
Fribourg
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
525
-
Gremaud Simon
Rüeger Tristan
1993
1995
Rossens
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
526
-
Soldati Romain
Pache Serge
1996
1980
Chénens
Chénens
FR
FR
SUI
Relais Hommes
527
-
MARRO PHILIPPE
Marro Olivier
1969
1975
MARSENS
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
530
-
Villermaulaz Jean
Biland Michu
1996
1994
Charmey
CHARMEY !!
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixte
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
502
-
Remy Séverine
Remy cedric
1990
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
512
-
Fragnière Charline
Delaquis Quentin
1998
1996
Vuadens
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
518
-
Sudan Philippe
Deschenaux Amandine
1999
2000
Vuadens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
521
Courtin Richard
1973
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Relais Mixte
528
-
Flück Vincent
Niederberger Fabienne
1985
1984
Hauteville
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
529
-
Ducet Eric
Ulrich Rose-marie
1978
1981
Avry sur matran
Chatel-st.-denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte
531
-
Bart Jean-Jacques
Duvoisin Loanne
1972
1998
La Tène
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixte

U15 Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
272
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
273
HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINE
2004
THONON LES BAINS
-
FRA
U15 Filles
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
274
echard lucie
2004
lully
-
FRA
U15 Filles
team allinges publier
275
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura

U15 Garçons
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Kerzers
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
206
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
207
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
208
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
209
drillaud louis
2005
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
210
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
211
Barbereau Loïc
2004
Thonon les Bains
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
212
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
213
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
214
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
215
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
216
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
217
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne-Pro Cycle
218
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
219
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
4ride/vc nyon
220
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
221
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
Velosprint Cossonay
160
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
V.C. Échallens

U17 Garçons
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
155
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
156
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
157
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
CYCLES ROTH
158
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
159
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
161
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
162
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne
163
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne

U19 Hommes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Barras Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
14
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
17
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
20
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
32
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
34
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-club Payerne
46
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
57
Sudan Philippe
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
Duppasquier Sport/La PB
69
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes