Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

145 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile Sédunois
14
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
VTTeam
29
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
la pb/ dupasquier sport
31
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
GS Sportswear Bergamont
33
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani vtt
42
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Team Dom Cycle Merida
44
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Vélo-club Orbe/Roth Gruppe
45
Aebi Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
49
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Amateurs
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
53
Fleury Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Amateurs
GS Ajoie Compétition
61
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
team alouettes
65
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
67
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
75
Froidevaux Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs
76
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
77
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Amateurs
78
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA CCL
185
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
PB Bulle
186
Pepiot Tatiana
1990
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Dames
VcVignoble-Cyclerc

Fixie
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Good Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
Silures
35
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie
SILURES
38
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Fixie
VC Lancy
73
Zimmer Sebastian
1993
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie

Masters 1
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Vtteam
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
17
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
RoutierBikersEquipements
27
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
BENEY
34
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
43
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
48
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Stöckli Racing Team
51
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
55
Eiermann Daniel
1984
Unterseen
BE
GER
Masters 1
World of Mountainbiking
56
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
57
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
sports-aventures Romont
62
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
64
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
71
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters 1
72
COTTET DAN #missing
1985
ECLÉPENS
VD
Masters 1
74
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
12
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
13
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
23
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
24
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
25
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
28
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
36
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
39
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Le Gang
40
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Echallens
41
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
46
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
58
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
VC Perrefitte
60
Martignier Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Echallens
79
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
7
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Volketswil
8
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
9
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
10
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
16
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
19
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Rennaz Montreux
26
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
dragon-cycle.ch
37
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lancy
47
Nicca Christian
1967
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch
52
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
bikecenter radsport
59
Mariaux Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - Procycles
63
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
70
Quincey John
1965
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
GBR
Masters 3

U15 Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
272
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
273
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
274
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura

U15 Garçons
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Kerzers
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
206
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
207
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
208
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
210
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
211
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
212
Deriaz Jamy
2006
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Samsam club
213
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
214
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
215
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
VCE Martigny
216
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
217
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
218
drillaud louis
2005
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
219
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
220
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
221
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
4ride/vc nyon
222
BRANDENBERGER PAUL
2008
CORBIÈRES
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
223
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Perrefitte
224
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
225
Chevalier Lyam
2007
Geneveys-Coffran
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
226
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
geneveys sur coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Sandoz Matthew
2008
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
228
Sandoz Nathan
2008
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
Velosprint Cossonay
161
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
V.C. Échallens
165
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Filles
VC Perrefitte

U17 Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
155
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Volketswil
156
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
157
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
158
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
CYCLES ROTH
159
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
160
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
162
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
163
suriano olan
2001
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
zeta colombier
164
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne
166
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
167
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons
168
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Barras Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
15
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
18
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
20
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
30
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
32
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-club Payerne
50
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Team PROF Raiffeisen / CCL
54
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
66
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
68
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
69
Treuthardt Colin
2000
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
U19 Hommes