Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

146 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile Sédunois
14
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
VTTeam
29
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
la pb/ dupasquier sport
32
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
GS Sportswear Bergamont
34
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani vtt
39
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Amateurs
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLE
42
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Vélo-club Orbe/Roth Gruppe
43
Aebi Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
48
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Team Roth/ MRC
49
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Renfer SA
50
Allaz Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
52
Schriber Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
54
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Team Dom Cycle
67
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's power
69
de Saint-Exupéry Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Amateurs
70
mailh vincent
1994
Renens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
71
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Amateurs
VC Vignobles Cylcerc
76
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Amateurs
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
80
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
82
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
83
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Amateurs
84
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
90
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
91
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
95
Froidevaux Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA - CCL
185
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
PB Bulle
186
GREZET LINE #missing
1990
MASSONGEX
VS
SUI
Dames
187
Barhoumi Zina
1996
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Dames

Fixie
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Good Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
Silures
36
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie
SILURES

Masters 1
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Vtteam
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
17
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
RoutierBikersEquipements
27
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
BENEY
30
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
35
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
44
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Stöckli Racing Team
55
Meyer Florian
1981
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
Stöckli
72
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
74
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
78
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
79
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
85
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
86
Rochat Mathieu
1986
lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
88
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
12
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
13
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
23
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
24
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
25
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
28
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
37
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
40
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Le Gang
41
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
47
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
57
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
Masters 2
VC LANCY
58
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
VC Perrefitte
60
Van Autreve Francois
1977
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
62
Berger Raphaël
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
BikeInLove CM
64
Rochat Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
66
Donnet Amaël
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
68
Graf Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
75
Martignier Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Echallens
77
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
87
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
93
Lecoultre Virgile
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
94
Golay Florian
1977
FULLY
VS
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
7
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Volketswil
8
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
9
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
10
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
16
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
19
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Rennaz Montreux
26
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
dragon-cycle.ch
38
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lancy
46
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
51
Mariaux Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
56
Nicca Christian
1967
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch
61
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
bikecenter radsport
63
mannelli marcello
1960
coppet
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CNN Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
73
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Vc-vignoble-Cyclerc
89
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U15 Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
272
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
273
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
274
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
276
Monnier Solenn
2003
L'IsleCuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Kerzers
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
206
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
207
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
208
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
209
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
210
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
VCE Martigny
212
BRANDENBERGER PAUL
2008
CORBIÈRES
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
213
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
214
drillaud louis
2005
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
215
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
216
prudentino julien
2005
cessy
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
union cycliste gessienne
217
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
218
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
219
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
4ride/vc nyon
220
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Perrefitte
221
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
223
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
224
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
Velosprint Cossonay
162
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Filles
VC Perrefitte
166
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U17 Filles

U17 Garçons
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
155
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Volketswil
156
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
157
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
158
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
CYCLES ROTH
159
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
160
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
161
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne
163
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
164
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
165
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
Vélo-Club Payerne

U19 Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Barras Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
15
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
18
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
20
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
31
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
33
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-club Payerne
45
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
53
CHABERT Gregory paul
2000
crozet
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
UCGESSIENNE
59
Fiorellino Jean
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Edelweiss Le Locle
65
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Nyon
81
Quincey Scott
1999
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
92
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes