Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

146 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Cyclophile Sédunois
DESSIMOZ Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
14
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
MOTTIEZ Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
21
VTTeam
VIEIRA Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
29
la pb/ dupasquier sport
RICHARD Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
32
GS Sportswear Bergamont
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
34
Dani vtt
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
39
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLE
GIROD Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Amateurs
42
Vélo-club Orbe/Roth Gruppe
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
43
AEBI Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
48
Team Roth/ MRC
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
49
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Renfer SA
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Amateurs
50
ALLAZ Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
52
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
54
Team Dom Cycle
TREVISANI Sandro
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
67
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's power
BOLOMEY Florent
1992
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
69
DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Amateurs
70
MAILH Vincent
1994
Renens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
71
VC Vignobles Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Amateurs
76
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Amateurs
80
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
82
ENGELMANN Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
83
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
Amateurs
84
LAURENT Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
90
CHENAUX Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
91
CHENAUX Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
95
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
181
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
182
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
183
LAUBSCHER Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Team Alouettes / Renfer SA - CCL
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames
185
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
186
GREZET LINE
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames
187
BARHOUMI Zina
1996
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Dames

Fixie
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
22
Silures
GOOD Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
36
SILURES
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie

Masters 1
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
Vtteam
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
Masters 1
6
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
17
RoutierBikersEquipements
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
27
BENEY
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
30
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
35
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
44
Stöckli Racing Team
NIEDERBERGER Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
55
Stöckli
MEYER Florian
1981
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
72
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
74
DCL CyclingTeam
DEL CARMEN José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
78
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
79
CORMINBOEUF Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
85
LÉVEILLÉ Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
86
ROCHAT Mathieu
1986
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
88
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
LARAMÉE Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
12
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
13
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
23
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
CID Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
24
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
25
Cycles Pache / ACN
GARNIER Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
28
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
DUSCHER Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
37
CHARLIER Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
40
Le Gang
FIGUEIRA Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
41
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
47
BSO / Big Friends
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
57
VC LANCY
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
Masters 2
58
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
60
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
VAN AUTREVE Francois
1977
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters 2
62
BikeInLove CM
BERGER Raphaël
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
64
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
66
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
68
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
GRAF Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
75
Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Echallens
MARTIGNIER Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
77
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
87
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
93
LECOULTRE Virgile
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
94
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
16

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
7
VC Volketswil
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
8
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
BERSETH William
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
9
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
10
DESPONDS Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
16
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
HUGUELET Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
19
Rennaz Montreux
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
26
dragon-cycle.ch
GRÄDEL Peter
1965
Gwatt (thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
38
VC Lancy
KINNEY Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3
46
VC Lucens
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
51
MARIAUX Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
56
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch
NICCA Christian
1967
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
61
bikecenter radsport
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
63
CNN Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
MANNELLI Marcello
1960
Coppet
VD
SUI
Masters 3
73
Vc-vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
89
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U15 Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
271
VTT BALCON DU JURA
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
272
Vtt balcon du jura
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
273
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles
274
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
276
MONNIER Solenn
2003
L'islecuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
201
Pédale Bulloise
BORLOZ Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
202
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
CHENAUX Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Vtt balcon du jura
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
204
VC Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
205
Velosprint-cossonay
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
206
Cycles Pache
BRANDENBERGER Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
207
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
208
VC Payerne Procycles
ROTH Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
CHARLIER Lucas
2007
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
210
CHARLIER Nathan
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
VCE Martigny
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
212
Cycles Pache
BRANDENBERGER Paul
2008
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
213
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
214
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
DRILLAUD Louis
2005
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
215
VTT Balcon du Jura
PYTHON Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
216
union cycliste gessienne
PRUDENTINO Julien
2005
Cessy
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
217
Team Allinges Publier
CARDOSO Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
218
Vtt Balcon du Jura
LEUBA Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
219
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
220
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U15 Garçons
221
Cyclophile sédunois
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
223
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
224
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
151
Velosprint Cossonay
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
162
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Filles
166
ROUILLER Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U17 Filles

U17 Garçons
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
152
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
CHENAUX Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Sprinter Club Lignon
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
GRAF Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
155
VC Volketswil
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
158
CYCLES ROTH
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
159
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRUNNER Sylvain
2001
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
160
VTT Balcon du Jura
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
161
Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne
PREMAND Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
163
Cyclophile Sédunois
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
164
Rochat Cycles Aubonne
ROCHAT Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
165
Vélo-Club Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
Cyclophile Sédunois
BARRAS Noé
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
15
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
18
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
20
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
DEGRADA Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
31
cyclophile sédunois
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
33
Vélo-club Payerne
KNOEPFLI Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
45
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne
SPECCHIER Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
53
UCGESSIENNE
CHABERT Gregory Paul
2000
Crozet
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
59
VC Edelweiss Le Locle
FIORELLINO Jean
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
U19 Hommes
65
VC Nyon
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
81
QUINCEY Scott
1999
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
92
SCHÄPPI Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes