Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

665 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames I
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
138
SUZE
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Dames I
145
MIRAVALLE Raffaella
1971
Torino
-
ITA
Dames I
146
Calvesi
NEX Christiane
1973
Nus
-
ITA
Dames I
147
PELLISSIER Gloriana
1976
Aosta
-
ITA
Dames I
359
Kelag Energy Running Team
KROEHN Marita
1973
Villach
-
AUT
Dames I
422
Mezza Slimba Team
PAGLIERO Nicoletta
1976
Aosta
-
ITA
Dames I
424
Union Athletic Maurienne
CHARDIN Laure
1973
Saint Vital
-
FRA
Dames I
494
Team FitSport
DURRER Veronique
1975
Kerns
OW
SUI
Dames I
498
GP Valchiavenna
MARTINUCCI Ivonne
1968
Piuro
-
ITA
Dames I
510
team alpi mercantour
RAIBAUT Valerie
1969
Saint Martin V_subie
-
FRA
Dames I
547
arcon
ROY Stéphanie
1975
Arcon
-
FRA
Dames I
549
AVOC
PERRIN Nathalie
1969
Argonay
-
FRA
Dames I
590
SOTTAS Laurence
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames I
596
SFG La Sagne
JOLIAT Cindy
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Dames I
617
SAVIGNARD Vanessa
1976
Anould
-
FRA
Dames I
639
CA Riviera
ULRICH-HOLDEN Françoise
1968
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Dames I
741
GIANOTTI Raffaella
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames I

Dames II
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
133
lasportiva
ROSSI Francesca
1966
Belluno
-
ITA
Dames II
148
JUILLAGUET Catherine
1962
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Dames II
350
FATTON Anna
1965
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Dames II
352
Born in Mountain
MERCIER Silvie
1963
Beaufort Sur Doron
-
FRA
Dames II
453
Traîne-Savates
HENCHOZ Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames II
583
Courmatrailers
TUSSIDOR Manuela
1963
St Pierre Aosta
-
ITA
Dames II
606
BOSONIN Enrica
1966
Saint Vincent
-
ITA
Dames II
607
Team Rizzoli
MONSORNO Daria
1953
3345222056
-
ITA
Dames II
712
MARGUET Sandrine
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
731
METRAL Beatrice
1962
Poisy
-
FRA
Dames II

Elites Dames
69

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
132
DEWALLE Christel
1983
Cornier
-
FRA
Elites Dames
134
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
135
lasportiva
DEFLORIAN Beatrice
1986
Tesero
-
ITA
Elites Dames
136
lasportiva
VITTORI Serena
1984
Premana
-
ITA
Elites Dames
137
team pellissier sport
TOMATIS Katia
1981
Vinadio
-
ITA
Elites Dames
139
Planet Endurance / Ekibike
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
140
Mezza Slimba
BIELER Katrin
1991
Gressoney Saint Jean
-
ITA
Elites Dames
141
TRAVI Francesca
1987
Levanto Sp
-
ITA
Elites Dames
142
BONIN Charlotte
1987
Gressan
-
ITA
Elites Dames
143
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
238
team pellissier sport
GIOVANDO Chiara
1979
Ozegna
-
ITA
Elites Dames
323
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
324
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
326
CHABBEY Elise
1993
Soral
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
327
Mezza Slimba Team
VENTRICE Elisabetta
1987
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Dames
328
VICARI Joelle Hélène
1996
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Elites Dames
348
Jipo / ASVZ
ADAMS Louise
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Dames
354
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
Elites Dames
355
ENTENTE CYCLISME ALSACE
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Elites Dames
372
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
397
BERTHOUD Maude
1981
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
410
Team Perraudin Sports
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
419
D-Team Dupasquier-Sport
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
421
BARRAT Neige
1986
Le Fayet
-
FRA
Elites Dames
426
Mezzaslimba
BIELER Annie
1993
Gressoney Saint Jean
-
ITA
Elites Dames
436
JACQUIN Roberta
1990
Brusson
-
ITA
Elites Dames
457
CS Neirivue
BEAUD Jane
1995
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
463
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
CHARRANCE Lorella
1983
Cogne
-
ITA
Elites Dames
486
BIL Marjolein
1985
Kwadendamme
VS
NED
Elites Dames
493
Vertikal Team Col di Lana
NAUWELAERTS DE AGÉ Anna
1983
Ekerö
-
SWE
Elites Dames
502
D-team
PHARISA Marie
1991
Montbovon
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
513
DIRREN Valérie
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
518
RUFER Michèle
1989
Les Taillères
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
546
GREMAUD Nathalie
1988
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
575
BRUNOD Carol
1993
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Dames
580
CUNACCIA Elisa
1989
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Dames
581
MENARDI Susana
1988
Aosta
-
-
Elites Dames
586
GARCÍA-TABARÉS VALDIVIESO Ana
1991
Madrid
-
ESP
Elites Dames
592
GRANGE Marielle
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
598
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
600
COMPRESSPORT
HARTMANN Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
628
WEE Julie
1993
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
635
Chalette's team
BENOIT GONIN Julia
1991
Morbier
-
FRA
Elites Dames
641
DEAGOSTINI Margaux
1996
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
649
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
652
Mezza Slimba Team
MARCHELLI Maddalena
1989
Alessandria
-
ITA
Elites Dames
658
SCHMID Michelle
1990
Nussbaumen Ag
AG
SUI
Elites Dames
670
MAGNIN Tina
1987
Marly
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
672
FRASSY Martina
1995
Saint - Pierre
-
ITA
Elites Dames
678
Kacouille
BIRCHLER Rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
681
STUDER Nathalie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
682
REICHENBACH Lucie
1985
Morlon
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
687
MEUGNIER Claire
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
693
MIRB Mathilde
1990
Dambach-La-Ville
-
FRA
Elites Dames
700
Team Sganaa
MARIE CLAIRE Courthod
1982
Valpelline
-
ITA
Elites Dames
701
T-R-T Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Zélie
1995
Saviese
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
702
Footing Dent de Vaulion
ROY Laetitia
1983
Croy
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
711
Nico running
ROUVINEZ Celine
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
714
CS 13 ÉTOILES
CALOZ Mélanie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
715
FOURBIL Cindy
1983
Paris
-
FRA
Elites Dames
716
DUFAU Amélie
1981
La Varenne Saint Hilaire
-
FRA
Elites Dames
720
RUBATTEL Cynthia
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
733
AFFOLTER Corinne
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
735
Trail des Patrouilleurs
BEYTRISON Anouck
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
743
BRUNOD Jasmine
1991
Martigny-Combe
VS
ITA
Elites Dames
744
MOERMANN Charlotte
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
747
FARQUET Camille-Marie
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
749
NICOLLIER Catherine
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
750
CARRON Magali
1983
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
294

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
la sportiva
MOLETTO Marco
1987
Limone Piemonte
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
3
JORNET BURGADA Kilian
1987
Chamonix
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
4
DA COL Manuel
1982
Cibiana Di Cadore
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
5
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
6
lasportiva
BECCARI Filippo
1979
Livinallongo
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
7
PHILIPOT Jean-François
1987
Evires
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
8
DE GASPERI Marco
1977
Bormio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
9
QUEMERE Tao
1990
Grand Bornand
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
10
Team hoka
PERRET Adrien
1990
Saint-Nicolas-De-V_roce
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
11
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
12
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
14
lasportiva
PEDERGNANA Nicola
1993
Tn
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
15
team salomon
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
DE GASPERI Manuel
1981
.
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
17
BRUNOD Dennis
1978
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
18
esercito
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
31
BAZZANA Fabio
1987
Cene
A
ITA
Elites Hommes
32
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
33
mezza slimba team
PESSE Michael
1991
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
34
lasportiva
PERKMANN Hannes
1993
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
35
lasportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
36
lasportiva
FACCHINI Patrick
1988
Roncone
A
ITA
Elites Hommes
37
GS bognanco
SCRIMAGLIA Mattia
1987
Villadossola
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
38
Team Crazy
PIERANTONI Davide
1990
Torrebelvicino
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
39
JUILLAGUET Swann
1995
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
40
htms
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
43
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
CHUC Laurent
1984
Charvensod
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
44
LAMASTRA Giuseppe
1984
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
45
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
46
SC AGY
BARBE Arnaud
1987
Taninges
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
47
DE MISCAULT Jean-Baptiste
1985
Thones
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
82
BERNASCONI Yannick
1986
Muraz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
83
CHRIGEL Maurer
1982
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
84
CASTAGNERI Stefano
1989
Ala Di Stura
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
85
PETTINÀ Fabio
1996
Arsiero
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
86
DORIGO Andrea
1991
Arabba
VS
ITA
Elites Hommes
87
lasportiva
AYMONOD Henri
1996
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
88
ALLAIN Thomas
1996
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
89
LÜDEMANN Raphael
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
90
Pierrick Sert
SERT Pierrick
1993
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
91
cycles pache
GENDRE Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
92
scais 3038
NEGRONI Manuel
1985
Valgoglio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
93
Team MB-Race-Somfy
DAVID Eric
1980
Aime
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
94
Sci Club Corrado Gex
AYMONOD André
1996
Villeneuve (aosta)
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
95
Teysalpi
Anonyme
-
-
-
-
Elites Hommes
96
Ski club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
97
R'adys D'team
SAUTEUR Simon
1993
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
98
Cycles Pache Rosé
SAVARY Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
Team Crazy Suisse Montagne attitude
PHARISA Jérémie
1994
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
100
MEZZASLIMBA
ODDONE Pierre-Yves
1989
Antey-Saint-André
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
101
Valle dei Laghi
PERLI Matteo
1981
Andalo
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
102
Valle dei Laghi
CATERINA Massimo
1989
Cavedine
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
103
Valle dei Laghi
SARTORI Tiziano
1985
Pergine Valsugana
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
104
iban ugalde
UGALDE Iban
1992
Ascain
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
105
TURCOTTI Henri
1986
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
106
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
TURCOTTI André
1986
Aoste
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
107
Team Cristal Sport
PIATTI Antoine
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
108
CARC Romont
CRAUSAZ Michaël
1990
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
109
Nextsoft team
DUBOIS Baptiste
1977
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
110
Montagne-attitude Crazy / VC Fribourg
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
111
Thibaud david
DAVID Thibaud
1990
Roquebilliere
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
112
SC Arêches
JOGUET Mathieu
1992
Beaufort
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
113
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD David
1993
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
114
SENN Simon
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
115
BONNET Geoffroy
1987
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
116
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
Sauze D'oulx
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
117
Flütsch Skitouring Team
CAPEDER Gian Andri
1984
Savognin
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
118
CAF Albertville
LORET Jérémy
1990
Ugine
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
119
Salomon Suisse
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
120
BGSA
BARRANGER David
1977
St Hilaire Du Touvet
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
121
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
233
Atletica Monterosa
AIROLA Federico
1990
Mathi
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
234
team pellissier sport
CORRADO Vigitello
1985
Pollone
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
235
CARRON Stefan
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
236
PELLISSIER Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
237
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
239
Jipo / ASVZ
JEGMINAT Jannes
1988
Zürich
ZH
-
Elites Hommes
240
mezza slimba team
VOYAT Christian
1988
.
-
-
Elites Hommes
241
VAN DER ZON Peter
1991
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
NED
Elites Hommes
242
AZZALINI Christian
1990
Arabba Bl
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
243
Umara sportsclub
ANTON Sjostrom
1991
Sundsvall
-
SWE
Elites Hommes
244
JASZKOWSKI Nicolas
1995
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
245
PODICO Davide
1977
Vignone
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
246
BUCH Morgan
1978
Laissaud
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
247
DESSIBOURG Valentin
1986
Gruyères
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
248
Jipo / ASVZ
SCHMID Daniel
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
249
Jipo / ASVZ
BIERI Andreas
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
250
Jipo / ASVZ
KAPPENBERGER Andrin
1983
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
251
PARRA Johan
1982
Crolles
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
252
Teysalpi
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
253
BERSIER Kim
1988
Denges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
254
CS MEGEVE
MARIN LAMELLET Romain
1982
Flumet
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
255
les fourgs single track
SALVI Alban
1994
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
256
avis marathon
BORGHI Davide
1984
Verbania
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
257
Jipo / ASVZ
POULSEN Jens
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
258
Jipo / ASVZ
JOSTEN Arne
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
259
Jipo / ASVZ
MESSNER Andreas
1989
Zürich
ZH
GER
Elites Hommes
260
CAG Farvagny
MARCHON Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
261
pontarlier
LEGUEN Maxime
1986
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
262
OHANA Noé
1992
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
263
perraudin sport
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
264
RIBEIRO David
1981
Prilly
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
265
gsd genzianella
MARTIGNONI Alessandro
1978
Verbania
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
266
VALLET Christian
1984
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
267
LES MAUVAIS DU HAUT
DORNIER Clément
1991
Bouverans
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
268
Sion
DIRREN Francois
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
269
Lesfourgssingletrack
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
270
Lionswill
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
271
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
272
Traileur des 7 monts
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
273
BRADFORD Benjamin
1982
Les Houches
-
GBR
Elites Hommes
274
Monthey
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
275
SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM
PUTHON Anthony
1987
Taninges
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
276
LIENHARD Daniel
1983
Uettligen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
277
GATTERA Messai
1995
Recoaro Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
278
Valle dei Laghi
TISATO Matteo
1994
Valli Del Pasubio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
279
GS Fraveggio
BETTEGA Federico
1977
Trento
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
280
dany miclo
MICLO Dany
1992
Soulzeren
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
281
BORELLA Yanez
1979
Fai Della Paganella
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
282
mezzaslimbateam
BADINO Carlo
1979
Aoste
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
283
Entente cycliste COLMAR
FORNY Nicolas
1989
Zimmerbach
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
284
DI TUCCI Vittorio
1983
Chatel
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
285
VICQUERY Victor
1978
Saint - Vincent
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
286
SCALISE MEYNET Mathieu
1990
Sarre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
287
COLOM Matthieu
1991
Lyon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
288
CA Dents du Midi
DALL'AGNOLO Joël
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
289
Team Origin'haut
JACQUOT Corentin
1992
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
290
Aprotec
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
291
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1985
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
292
DONOVAN Lloyd
1996
Verbier
VS
GBR
Elites Hommes
293
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
294
gsd Bognanco
GALLETTI Cristiano
1981
3498158800
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
305
Mezza Slimba Team
COMÉ André
1995
Charvensod
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
306
Atletica Monterosa
GROSJACQUES Henri
1989
Brusson
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
307
Mezza Slimba Team
CONCHANTRE Denis
1986
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
308
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
NICOLI Kim
1993
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
309
DEFFAYET Guillaume
1980
Charvonnex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
310
PIERSON Remi
1987
Montferrier S Lez
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
311
Mezza Slimba Team
ROSSET Michel
1985
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
312
Mezza Slimba Team
DE BIAGI Valerio
1984
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
313
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
CONTOZ Luca
1987
Nus
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
314
Mezza Slimba Team
GRANGE Ivan
1987
Nus
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
315
STATTI Nicolas
1981
Charvensod
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
316
PONTAROLO Luca
1979
Busto Arsizio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
317
GUICHARD Eddy
1982
Sallanches
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
318
HAUT JURA SKI
BAILLY Grégory
1977
Lamoura
FR
FRA
Elites Hommes
319
Santini Technos Medica
AMATO Enea
1987
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
320
Team la Trace
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
321
Sport-aventures
BALLOT Gabriel
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
322
CHESEAUX Julien
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
325
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
330
CORTHAY Julien
1985
Yens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
331
PIGAGLIO Andrea
1983
.
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
332
DELALOYE Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
333
MOULIN Marc
1994
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
335
mezza slimba
GRADI Fabio
1991
.
-
-
Elites Hommes
339
Dsa pontarlier
BEAUFOUR Donovan
1984
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
340
MARCORELLES Quentin
1986
Commugny
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
344
Single track
QUENTIN Salvi
1992
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
346
Alpitail
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
347
THIVIERGE Tristan
1991
Chamonix
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
349
Jipo / ASVZ
MADER Kevin
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
353
UBERTI David
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
357
PERRUCHOUD Valentin
1986
Chalais
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
358
MAZZUCCHELLI Andrea
1981
Busto Arsizio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
360
MAIRE Alexis
1987
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
363
DINI Damien
1980
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
365
Ravanel Cahmonix
MASSON Alexandre
1994
.
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
367
Mezza Slimba Team
FARCOZ Joel
1987
Gignod
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
368
Mezza Slimba Team
MASCARO Geremy
1987
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
369
MALAVOLTI Corrado
1988
Aoste
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
370
JACQUIER Simon
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
371
CÔTÉ Steve
1977
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
CAN
Elites Hommes
373
BUFFA Leonardo
1984
Pont-Saint-Martin
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
374
Mezza Slimba Team
MEROI Giuliano
1987
Saint Vincent
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
377
PASQUIER Patrick
1990
Vuisternens /romont
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
380
Nikolaitaler
BRANTSCHEN Mario
1982
Grächen
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
382
Les Dahus VC Mollau
MARCHAND David
1980
Echichens
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
383
BLANC Fabrizio
1987
Aosta (italy)
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
395
Lavaux Sport Evasion
CUSTOT Sébastien
1982
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
399
GONESSAT Quentin
1996
Venthon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
402
Atletica Sandro Calvesi
MARCONI Lorenzo
1987
Brissogne
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
403
Oschner Sport Vevey
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
405
TERRETTAZ Pierrick
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
406
DUCHÊNE Stefan
1984
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
407
mezzaslimbateam
ROSSETTO Marco
1988
Roisan
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
409
mezzaslimbateam
REZZARO Daniele
1979
Roisan
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
411
AGRUSTI Alexandre
1995
Veyras
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
412
farabutti volanti
GIACHINO Joseph
1979
11010
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
413
NICOLAS Dind
1982
Villorsonnens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
417
Bufarola
CHIOCCHETTI David
1981
Lessona
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
418
PARRA PATINO Felipe
1986
Fully
VS
COL
Elites Hommes
427
Mezza Slimba Team
CARRARA Loris
1984
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
429
Planet endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
433
Polisportiva Sant'Orso
JUGLAIR Julien
1992
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
435
Santini Technos Medica
ANGELO Bosco
1984
Nus
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
437
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
439
BENDER David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
440
RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
442
SACCHI Joel
1988
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
443
Sci & Snow Gorduno
MARIOTTI Kean
1987
Gnosca
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
445
PERRAUDIN Mikaël
1980
Versegères
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
446
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
GALLO Fabio
1991
Charvensod
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
447
MEZZA SLIMBA TEAM
SACCARO Cesare
1992
Jovençan
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
448
Jaeger-Lecoultre
CESAREC Franck
1977
Prilly
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
450
Team Exski
NEVEUX Robin
1992
Chapelle Des Bois
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
451
Team AMAYA
BENEY Jean-Luc
1980
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
452
Mezza Slimba Team
CAMPESE Stefano
1980
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
454
Swiss Dynafit Team
STUDLER Lucas
1988
Ins
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
458
GRIMOD Alberto
1984
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
459
Mezza Slimba Team
VOULAZ Mathias
1982
Sarre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
460
CURTAZ Simon
1986
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
461
CIVIERO Nicolò
1986
Quart
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
462
DE BECQUINCOURT Gontran
1978
Seppois-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
464
DUPONT Albert
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
465
YAZYEV Oleg
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
466
DEILLON Jérôme
1992
Romont
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
467
Team Rizzoli
ZORZI Andrea
1989
Cavalese
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
468
trotteurs
ABBET Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
470
ELTSCHINGER Stéphane
1990
Onnens Fr
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
471
PRENANT Alexandre
1990
Saint Alban Leysse
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
472
sportbroye.ch
CHAPPUIS Simon
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
487
GEERTSE Edward
1985
Grengiols
VS
NED
Elites Hommes
489
CHARMILLOT Sylvain
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
491
POSSOZ Sylvain
1985
Montvalezan
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
492
DEKEYSER Laurens
1991
Sierre
VS
BEL
Elites Hommes
495
DHOTE Dylan
1992
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
496
pêche et traditions
GERMAIN Jean Charles
1991
Denges
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
500
PRIAM Pierre
1986
Thyez
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
501
VUARCHEX Alexandre
1986
Mont-Saxonnex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
503
ASOP
THOMET Fanou
1991
Labergement
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
505
Tuxedoteam
PATIES Thomas
1985
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
506
Tuxedoteam
MARTIN Ricardo
1986
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
507
Tixedoteam
VORLET Michel
1979
Echandens-Denges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
508
Tixedoteam
FORSTER Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
509
ROSSIER Guillaume
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
511
CAF du Leman - Les Vorosses
DEVILLE Damien
1983
Allinges
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
514
Adp Pont Saint Martin
RIGHI Filipo
1990
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
519
Team Ride-Spirit
PELLISSIER Joachim
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
520
APD PONT SAINT MARTIN
VERTHUY Patrik
1979
Fenis
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
523
Kevin
LIRGG Kevin
1989
Grächen
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
524
Nikolaitaler
LEHNER Hans-Peter
1992
Glis
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
526
STAUFFER Sébastien
1991
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
530
FSG Charmey
VILLERMAULAZ Benoit
1977
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
538
mezza slimba team
FAVRE Simone
1986
Brusson
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
542
Team Sganaa
PETEY Patrick
1977
Valpelline
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
548
BEZENÇON Pascal
1979
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
550
Dassault of Course
FORESTIER Sylvain
1979
Charvonnex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
553
PROGIN Claude
1983
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
554
SCHMID Alexandre
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
562
Tha Cet's Club
TORRENTÉ Cetin
1982
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
574
MONOD Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
584
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
Pré Saint Didier
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
585
REDONDO David
1985
Madrid
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
594
GP Valchiavenna
TRIULZI Massimo
1993
Piuro
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
597
NAVA Stefano
1985
Missaglia Lc
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
599
Christian Dumoulin
DUMOULIN Christian
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
604
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
612
BARANSKI Frederic
1977
Valleiry
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
613
CUCHE Erwan
1979
Blonay
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
618
NOVO Antonio
1980
Clarens
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
622
MARGOT Benoit
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
623
VERNOIT Jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
625
ASC Sarntal / ALPIN SPEED
STUEFER Erwin
1979
Sarntal
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
627
FARINET Stefano
1987
Chatillon
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
630
MARTIN Julien
1994
Domgermain
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
634
Chalette's team
VARGAS Mickael
1986
Morbier
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
636
Trail du H2rou
DESSÉ Xavier
1977
Wibrin (belgique)
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
644
RODUIT Adrien
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
645
BUONO Ludovic
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
647
Swissquote
VERMET Svend
1991
Chevry
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
650
ALPIN SPEED SARNTAL
HOFER Henry
1978
Sarntal (bz)
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
653
PALOU Bernat
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
657
SC Lausanne
GLAUSER Etienne
1981
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
659
NGUYEN David
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
679
OUELLETTE Jeannot
1985
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Elites Hommes
689
JOYE Steve
1983
Chavannes-Orsonnen
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
691
MIRB Nicolas
1986
Dambach La Ville
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
695
CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME
JUDD Maxime
1978
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
697
Christophe Toussaint
TOUSSAINT Christophe
1979
Wibrin (belgique)
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
703
Lavaux Sport Evasion
GAVIN Noam
1979
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
704
MOTTIER Frederic
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
705
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
706
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
707
MALINA Lukas
1988
Crozet
-
CZE
Elites Hommes
708
Polisportiva Sant'Orso
BONORA Ludovico
1992
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
717
GERMANIER Ludovic
1980
Charrat
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
725
EUGSTER Philippe
1980
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
728
BIDOLET Romain
1982
Bourbon Lancy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
730
CHARRIER Geoffrey
1994
Beaulon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
737
HOFMANN Aimeric
1991
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
740
FELLAY Loic
1990
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
746
Jipo / ASVZ
EUGSTER Olivier
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
748
FARQUET Jean-Paul
1990
Orsières
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes

Juniors Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
144
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
552
CRO ski alpinisme
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
576
FORMAZ Chloé
1999
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
611
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BAPST Margaux
1999
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
640
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
49

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
68
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
69
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
70
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
71
PRESA Federico
1998
Vestenanova
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
72
COCCO Mirko
1998
Castelgomberto
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
73
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
74
CRISTANI Luigi
1997
Sondalo
A
ITA
Juniors Hommes
75
BRUNOD Mathieu
1997
Aosta
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
76
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
77
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
78
Sci club Corrado Gex
GUICHARDAZ Fabien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
79
Sci club Corrado Gex
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
80
CRO Ski alpinisme
BAPST Gilles
1997
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
81
Team YogiTea
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
213
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
214
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
215
CRO Skialpinisme
GLASSON François
1999
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
216
DRIGO Stefano
1998
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
217
CRO
FATTON Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
218
CAROBBIO Daniele
1997
Oneta
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
219
BERNARD Thomas
2001
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
220
MEZZASLIMBA
PERRUQUET Jérôme
1997
Valtournenche Aoste
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
221
Fantin RAIBAUT
RAIBAUT Fantin
1998
Saint Martin Vesubie
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
222
GARINO Luca
1997
Gressan (aosta)
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
223
Atletica Monterosa
LEONESIO Iacopo
2000
Ayas
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
224
la sapaudia
FRACHET Valentin
1997
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
225
TROMBERT Maxime
2001
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
226
LASSIAT François
1998
Tours En Savoie
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
227
ATLETICA MONTEROSA
CHAMPRETAVY Fabien
2000
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
228
CRO Skialpi
GREMAUD Simon
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
229
bob club patalakka
JORRIOZ Thierry
1997
Charvensod
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
230
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
231
DONNET Gregory
1998
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
232
CRO skialpi
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
334
MASCOLO Raphaël
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
342
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
345
PARMA Giuliano
1997
Ao
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
362
SEKA Sabino Gianni
1998
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
438
Mezza Slimba Team
BOLLON Matteo
1997
Charvensod
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
469
ca dents du midi
DONNET Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
551
Santini Technosmedica
TITOLO DUCHINI Lorenzo
1997
Saint Christophe (ao)
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
555
GRANGE Rémy
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
558
CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU
MONTUORI François
1998
Saint Jorioz
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
561
SCHRÖDER Jens
1998
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
601
TESTAZ Jérémie
1999
Crassier
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
602
TESTAZ Bastien
2001
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
713
MAYER Pierre
1998
Lille
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
744
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
745
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Vétérans I
125

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
lasportiva
ZEMMER Urban
1970
Castelrotto
-
ITA
Vétérans I
13
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
19
Team Pellissier Sport
PELLISSIER Jean
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
42
us morez
CANNELLE Eddy
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
53
HUG Bernhard
1973
Heiligenschwendi
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
54
KOFLER Alain
1970
Cervinia
-
ITA
Vétérans I
55
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
56
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
57
Footing Club Lausanne
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
58
lasportiva
GIUSEPPE Zanon
1973
Tesero (tn)
-
ITA
Vétérans I
59
calvesi
COCITO Luigi
1970
Nus
-
ITA
Vétérans I
60
Areches
PERRIER Florent
1973
Areches
-
FRA
Vétérans I
61
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
Vétérans I
62
Racing LETI
CONSTANCIAS Neil
1969
Sarcenas
-
FRA
Vétérans I
63
Kelag Energy Running Team
KROEHN Niklas
1971
Villach
-
AUT
Vétérans I
64
sc valle dei laghi
MACCABELLI Michele
1976
Pietramurata
-
ITA
Vétérans I
65
Team Karpos VVFF Belluno
DA PRA Olivo
1974
Lozzo Di Cadore
-
ITA
Vétérans I
66
TEAM GAL SPORT
CUAZ Fabrizio
1975
Gignod (ao)
-
ITA
Vétérans I
67
gel interim rossignol
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
173
COLAJANNI Enrico
1969
St Christophe
-
ITA
Vétérans I
174
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
175
PERROUD Yann
1975
Thorens
-
FRA
Vétérans I
176
MARTIGNONI Oliver
1970
Cannobio
-
ITA
Vétérans I
177
Jipo / ASVZ
BERWEGER Peter
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans I
178
GSMP39
JOZ-ROLAND Stephane
1975
Premanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
179
Team Dents du Midi
PERRIN Thierry
1968
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
180
EMPEREUR Diego
1970
11020
-
ITA
Vétérans I
181
Cycles passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
182
IMOBERDORF Charly
1972
Münster
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
183
ROMERI Enzo
1973
Fai Della Paganella
-
ITA
Vétérans I
185
Team Ride Spirit
PORTNER Fred
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
186
Ski Club Saint Claude
BENIER Thierry
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
187
team lys alp
PHARISA Jacques
1967
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
188
Team Gal Sport
MARTINI Massimo
1973
Saint Christophe(ao)
-
ITA
Vétérans I
189
DUHIGG Brett
1970
Morgins
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
190
ALTHABE Laurent
1974
Bruges
-
FRA
Vétérans I
191
Valle dei Laghi
SANTONI Marco
1973
Pietramurata
-
ITA
Vétérans I
192
Valle dei Laghi
CHEMOTTI Marco
1970
Lagolo
-
ITA
Vétérans I
193
Team Schuwey-bois.ch
SCHUWEY Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
194
Atletica Monterosa
CLERINO Remo
1972
Challand Saint Vistor
-
ITA
Vétérans I
195
Mezza Slimba Team
JERUSEL Yury
1976
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Vétérans I
196
Mezza Slimba Team
ARREGIN Alejandro
1976
Charvensod
-
SUI
Vétérans I
197
Team ECColmar
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
198
TRAILEURS 7 MONTS
GAY Jean Philippe
1974
Villard Saint Sauveur
-
FRA
Vétérans I
199
valterbimania
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans I
200
CA Dents du Midi
DUBOSSON Frédéric
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
201
www.differ-ensemble.ch
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
202
SPECK SPORTS
KREBS Thomas
1971
Soultz
-
FRA
Vétérans I
336
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Vétérans I
337
SPARAGNA Christian
1976
Trieste
-
SLO
Vétérans I
338
FURGLER Franco
1970
Arabba Bl
-
ITA
Vétérans I
356
JACCAUD Steeve
1983
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
361
Farabutti Volanti
VALLET Daniele
1974
Charvensod
-
ITA
Vétérans I
364
Team Rizzoli
RIZZOLI Mauro
1970
3345222056
-
ITA
Vétérans I
378
BRUCHEZ Philippe
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
404
FAILO Paolo
1972
Trento
-
ITA
Vétérans I
415
Praz de lys Sommand Ski Alpinisme
BALLU Jérôme
1972
Mieussy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
416
PERRIN Olivier
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
420
team pöc
POCHON Patrick
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
423
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
428
JACQUET Lionel
1973
Passy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
431
gs. Bognanco
BERTINOTTI Stefano
1970
Ameno (no)
-
ITA
Vétérans I
432
CLAVIEN Cédric
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
434
Montanaia Racing
CODERMAZZI Carlo
1968
Arco
-
ITA
Vétérans I
441
Team Gotthard Skimo
MARIOTTI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
444
PUTZHAMMER Wolfgang
1967
Annecy Le Vieux
-
GER
Vétérans I
456
GOBERT Jerome
1972
Lyon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
474
DALLE Edy
1967
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Vétérans I
485
MEMBRÉ Eric-Gwénaël
1967
Chalais
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
497
AVOC
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Vétérans I
512
Montanaia Racing
PIAT Luigi Aldo
1969
Bussolengo
-
ITA
Vétérans I
515
JOYE Damien
1971
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
516
GAYAN Daniel
1971
Villepreux
-
FRA
Vétérans I
521
TEAM TRAIL IRV SANTINI
MOSCONI Corrado
1968
+393481503400
-
ITA
Vétérans I
522
G.S. Aquile
INGLESE Carlo
1974
Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans I
525
SUNDQVIST Joel
1973
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
USA
Vétérans I
534
MALARA Agostino
1971
Bramois
VS
FRA
Vétérans I
535
Trail Team IRV Santini
GIOVANNI Ienaro
1974
Nus
-
ITA
Vétérans I
537
ASL
AUER Jean-Baptiste
1973
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Vétérans I
541
HENRIET Dominique
1969
Gignod
-
ITA
Vétérans I
557
ASVGS
DEVANTHERY Bertrand
1970
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
563
DELACRÉTAZ Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
564
CAS les diablerets
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
578
team pellissier sport
CHIAPELLO Gianpiero
1971
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Vétérans I
587
Paganelli training
DORNIER Vincent
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Vétérans I
588
Footingclub Lausanne
DESTRAZ Hervé
1971
Neyruz-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
589
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
593
BEVOZ Patrice
1969
Fully
VS
FRA
Vétérans I
595
SORIA Gilles
1974
Bagnols Sur Cèze
-
FRA
Vétérans I
603
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
609
visilab
MULLER Jean
1974
Savièse
VS
FRA
Vétérans I
610
BAPST Eric
1971
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
615
IMBODEN Ivan
1975
Täsch
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
619
CONUS Sébastien
1971
Semsales
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
631
Team Alone
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
632
Aucun
LÉGER Stève
1974
Volleges
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
633
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
642
GERUSZ Vincent
1969
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Vétérans I
646
REY Karim
1971
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
654
PARATTE Christophe
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
655
GUILLAND Damien
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
656
DELSETH Olivier
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
671
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
675
Rhône FM
VOUILLAMOZ Job
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
676
les fourmis
JULIEN Laurent
1974
Beaulon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
677
team alpi mercantour
RAIBAUT Stephane
1971
Saint Martin V_subie
-
FRA
Vétérans I
680
DELABROUILLE Frédéric
1974
La Varenne Saint Hilaire
-
FRA
Vétérans I
683
MAYER Herve
1968
Lille
-
FRA
Vétérans I
686
G.P.Valchiavenna
TRIULZI Fabrizio
1975
Chiavenna
-
ITA
Vétérans I
690
MESSERLI Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
696
A.S.D. Castiglione Ossola
BOTTI Marco
1971
Pieve Vergonte
-
ITA
Vétérans I
698
VOLTOLINI David
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
699
WISLER Richard
1971
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
709
PIKE Gavin
1974
Leigh
-
GBR
Vétérans I
710
Les Trotteurs
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
721
SCHNEEGANS Lucas
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans I
722
Vincent THIRIOT
THIRIOT Vincent
1975
Bischheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
726
KIEFFER Jacques
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
729
ROY Frédéric
1970
Beaulon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
734
GERMANIER Christophe
1967
Crans-Montana 1
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
739
PHILIPPET Eric
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
742
team pellissier Sport
PETEY Paolo
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
751
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
754
JAUNIN Christian
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
755
Bogn da Nia
PESCE Moreno
1975
Auronzo Di Cadore
BL
ITA
Vétérans I

Vétérans II
72

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
41
GARNIER Serge
1966
Aarau
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
48
BRUNOD Bruno
1962
Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans II
49
FATTON Didier
1966
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
50
Amici del Mago
MAGUET Roberto
1966
Torgnon
-
ITA
Vétérans II
51
MICHEL Jean-Francois
1964
Romans
-
FRA
Vétérans II
52
ACBU
BELLAGAMBA Alain
1963
Jausiers
-
FRA
Vétérans II
157
DOULAT Christophe
1963
Passy
-
FRA
Vétérans II
163
HASENBÖHLER Patrick
1966
Zürich
ZH
-
Vétérans II
164
COUTAZ Jean Luc
1959
Le Bochet
-
FRA
Vétérans II
165
TITOLO Enrico
1965
Saint Christophe (ao)
-
ITA
Vétérans II
166
Jipo / ASVZ
BRUNNER Matthias
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans II
167
DAINA Patrick
1959
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
168
Perraudin Sports
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
169
pol S. Orso
GARINO Remo
1963
Gressan (aoste)
-
ITA
Vétérans II
170
CA Dents du Midi
GRANGER Candide
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
171
Cristal Sport
GABIOUD Bernard
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
172
Hoka team Suisse / Ride Spirit
WENGER Grégoire
1964
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
184
AS MAHLE
MASSON Claude
1962
St Pierre En Faucigny
-
FRA
Vétérans II
341
KOLLY Pierre
1960
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
351
vesubie trail club
DAVID Jean Claude
1962
Roquebilliere
-
FRA
Vétérans II
366
DAV Immenstadt
SCHMIEGER Wolfgang
1959
Immenstadt
UR
GER
Vétérans II
375
REMY Claude
1961
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
376
Triathlon Chablais
BERNASCONI Jean-Paul
1960
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
379
Les Trotteurs
BENEY Raymond
1957
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
381
Lou Tavan
MEYNET Philippe
1963
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Vétérans II
384
BICH Ludovico
1962
Breuil Cervinia
-
ITA
Vétérans II
396
Team Montagn'Art
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
398
THOMANN Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
Vétérans II
400
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
401
Ski club Bois d'Amont
FALCY Jean-Pierre
1965
Bois D'amont
-
SUI
Vétérans II
408
Mezza Slimba Team
ZUBLENA Guido
1962
Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans II
414
-
BESSON Eric
1966
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
425
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
430
jpierre bedez
BEDEZ Jpierre
1964
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Vétérans II
449
PIGNAT Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
455
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans II
488
COLLIARD Jean-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
490
MARGUET Jean-Claude
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
504
Prénovel
PIARD Benoit
1961
Prénovel
-
FRA
Vétérans II
517
team Rizzoli
ZORZI Carlo
1958
Cavalese
-
ITA
Vétérans II
527
KOHLER Didier
1960
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
529
Trotteurs
RODUIT André-Marcel
1958
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
531
Samoens Trail Evenements
MARTIN Eric
1961
Samoens
-
FRA
Vétérans II
532
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
533
Team alcool Schio sci CAI
FRIGO Silvano
1966
Torri Di Quartesolo
-
ITA
Vétérans II
536
FONTA Gerard
1958
Anterrieux
-
FRA
Vétérans II
539
X
ESCHLIMANN Jean Luc
1960
Kuttolsheim
-
FRA
Vétérans II
540
CAF DSA
SCREMIN Yvon
1961
Le Gua
-
FRA
Vétérans II
543
ROSSI Tiziano
1964
Camorino
TI
SUI
Vétérans II
544
BASSI Daniele
1965
Isone
TI
SUI
Vétérans II
545
DISNER Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
559
ATLETICA MONTEROSA (AO003)
ANTONIOLI Michele
1963
Caselle Torinese
-
ITA
Vétérans II
577
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
579
team pellissier sport
PESSION Andrea
1964
Breuil-Cervinia
-
ITA
Vétérans II
582
DEMARCH Marino
1965
Aosta
-
-
Vétérans II
605
CORDEY Thierry
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
608
MARTY Werner
1966
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
616
Nikolaitaler
LAUBER Heini
1962
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
621
St-Léo
SCHWERY Roland
1958
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Vétérans II