Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

114 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
DAX Charel
2003
Mamer
-
LUX
LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
12
Nothum Pit
2003
Stadtbredimus
-
LUX
LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
14
BISSENER POL #missing
2002
WILTZ
-
LUX
LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
15
KARIER TIM #missing
2002
Roullingen
-
LUX
LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
16
THEISEN CHRISTOPHE #missing
2002
WILTZ
-
LUX
LIC - Cadets (2002 + 2003)

LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
21
Nothum Pol
2000
Stadtbredimus
-
LUX
LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
22
Meyers Charel
2000
Dudelange
-
LUX
LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
23
Gloesener Jacques
2001
Nagem
-
LUX
LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
28
Kirsch Gilles
2000
Hassel
-
LUX
LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
29
BETTENDORFF LOIC
2001
SCHWEBACH
-
LUX
LIC - Debutants (2000 + 2001)

LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
43
Poos Christian
1977
LUXEMBOURG
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
44
Rippinger Roby
1978
Fischbach
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
52
Herman Philippe
1984
Gralingen
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
53
Schweitzer Raphaël
1984
Wahlhausen
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
58
Reuland Philippe
1991
Zürich
ZH
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
60
Reichling Lex
1992
Schrondweiler
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
61
Weyer Dean
1993
Troisvierges
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
62
Mangers Dan
1994
Flaxweiler
TI
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
63
Disteldorff Raoul
1995
Ettelbreck
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
64
Schneider Laurent
1996
Luxembourg
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
65
Larry Max
1996
Gralingen
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
66
Larry Jo
1997
Gralingen
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
67
Kirtz Pitt
1994
Beringerberg
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
70
Leroy Antoine
1988
Hesperange
-
FRA
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)
71
BAULISCH LAURENT #missing
1979
Gralingen
-
LUX
LIC - Elite (1977 - 1997)

LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
121
Harsch Anne-Sophie
1999
Ernster
-
LUX
LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)
122
Nothum Lis
2002
Stadtbredimus
-
LUX
LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)
123
MARINHO ANA #missing
2005
WOLZ
-
LUX
LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)
126
REES CECILIA #missing
2000
WALDBREDIMUS
-
LUX
LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)
127
REES EDIE #missing
1998
WALDBREDIMUS
-
LUX
LIC - Jeunes Filles (1998 - 2004)

LIC - Juniors (1998 + 1999)
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
35
Meyers Eric
1998
Dudelange
-
LUX
LIC - Juniors (1998 + 1999)
36
DISTELDORFF KEVIN
1998
Bettendorf
-
LUX
LIC - Juniors (1998 + 1999)
37
hubert scott
1999
Niederfeulen
-
LUX
LIC - Juniors (1998 + 1999)
38
KARIER RIK #missing
1999
ROULLINGEN
-
LUX
LIC - Juniors (1998 + 1999)

LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
82
Schemel Albert
1959
Colmar-Berg
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
89
Berens Christian
1963
Waldbillig
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
90
Wagner Jimmy
1963
Luxembourg
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
101
Mathieu Daniel
1971
Rulles
-
BEL
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
105
Zirnheld Olivier
1974
Fischbach
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
106
Odendahl Boris
1974
Merzig
-
GER
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
111
SCHIRTZ SERGE #missing
1969
Luxembourg
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)
114
SERTIC FRANCK #missing
1968
LUXEMBOURG
-
LUX
LIC - Master (1957 - 1976)

LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Gloesener Philippe
2004
Nagem
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
2
Rippinger Lee
2004
Wuelessen
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
3
Kleman Lenny
2004
Vissoie
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
4
KARIER DAN #missing
2004
ROULLINGEN
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
5
MICHOTTE NIELS #missing
2004
ESCH-SUR-SURE
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
6
Bintz Kim
2004
Moestroff
-
LUX
LIC - Minimes (2004 + 2005)

MTB - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Maas Koob Cédric
2002
Bourscheid
-
LUX
MTB - Cadets (2002 + 2003)

MTB - Elite (1977 - 1997)
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Lemos Ferreira Antonio
1978
Erpeldange
-
LUX
MTB - Elite (1977 - 1997)
303
WALLERS Gilles
1991
Burden
-
LUX
MTB - Elite (1977 - 1997)
306
SCHILTZ MARC #missing
1981
FENTANGE
-
LUX
MTB - Elite (1977 - 1997)
307
Kirtz Pitt
1994
Beringerberg
-
LUX
MTB - Elite (1977 - 1997)

MTB - Master (1957 - 1976)
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
304
Kirchen Léon
1961
Grosbous
-
LBA
MTB - Master (1957 - 1976)

MTB - Minimes (2004 + 2005)
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
305
SCHANK MATIS
2005
MICHELAU
-
LUX
MTB - Minimes (2004 + 2005)

NoL - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Husting Jakob
2003
Schlindermanderscheid
-
LUX
NoL - Cadets (2002 + 2003)
17
MATHAY JEFF #missing
2003
NACHER-STROOSS
-
LUX
NoL - Cadets (2002 + 2003)

NoL - Dames (avant 1998)
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
120
Eschette Sonny
1971
Koerich
-
LUX
NoL - Dames (avant 1998)
124
VANEK FRANÇOISE
1964
DAHL
-
LUX
NoL - Dames (avant 1998)
125
Bintz Claudine
1972
Moestroff
-
LUX
NoL - Dames (avant 1998)

NoL - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
24
BERENS Gary
2001
WALDBILLIG
-
LUX
NoL - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
25
Schreiner Max
2001
Ettelbruck
-
LUX
NoL - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
26
MILTGEN Christian
2001
LUXEMBOURG
-
LUX
NoL - Debutants (2000 + 2001)
27
Ley Charel
2001
Ettelbruck
-
LUX
NoL - Debutants (2000 + 2001)

NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
42
Mergen Luc
1977
Mertzig
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
45
Lemos Ferreira Antonio
1978
Erpeldange
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
46
NIRO SANDRO
1978
Esch/Alzette
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
47
Jerry Schroeder
1978
Berbourg
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
48
HANSEN CHRISTOPHE
1982
Doncols
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
49
De Groote Nicolas
1983
Hünsdorf
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
50
Rauen Patrick
1983
Bettange-sur-Mess
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
51
Klopp Jean-Paul
1984
Mertzig
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
54
ENGELMANN Claude
1985
INGELDORF
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
55
Pauwels Yves
1986
Erpeldange
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
56
Weber Luc
1990
Huewel
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
57
WALLERS Gilles
1991
Burden
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
59
Krier Tom
1992
Goeblange
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
65
Larry Max
1996
Gralingen
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
66
Larry Jo
1997
Gralingen
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
68
Scheller Marc
1978
Hagen
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)
69
De Groote Antoine
1981
Meispelt
-
LUX
NoL - Elite (1977 - 1997)

NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
80
MILTGEN PAUL
1957
LUXEMBOURG
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
81
REDING ROL
1959
canach
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
83
KLEIN Marco
1959
Erpeldange
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
84
Kirchen Léon
1961
Grosbous
-
LBA
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
85
Pierrard Romain
1961
Ingeldorf
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
86
MASSEN RENE
1962
ERPELDANGE
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
87
Longo Francesco
1963
Ingeldorf
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
88
Simon Patrick
1963
Burden
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
91
Hahn Norbert
1965
Goeblange
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
92
Gloesener Paul
1965
Nagem
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
93
REULAND ARSENE
1965
MERSCHEID
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
94
Bernotte Josy
1966
Tuntange
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
95
kartheiser jemp
1966
Erpeldange
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
96
DISTELDORFF SERGE
1967
BETTENDORF
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
97
SERRES Tom
1968
Hosingen
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
98
BIRCHEN Henri
1968
Ingeldorf
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
99
Gianfranco Mirizzi
1968
Steinsel
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
100
PEREIRA MARTINS Vitor Hugo
1969
Howald
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
102
Kleman Chris
1972
Ehlange/Mess
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
103
Peiffer Tom
1972
Schieren
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
104
Lutgen Alain
1974
Brouch
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
107
Chisagne Jean-Louis
1975
Senonchamps
-
BEL
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
108
HANSEN GUILLAUME
1976
Schieren
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
109
Wilwert Marc
1976
Lux
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
110
Hartmann Carlo
1965
Niederanven
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
112
SPAUS JOS #missing
1967
BOXHORN
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)
113
WEYLAND JOHNY #missing
1962
BOXHORN
-
LUX
NoL - Master (1957 - 1976)

NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
131
Kerger Albert
1937
Folschette
-
LUX
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
132
Zenner Marc
1951
Lepschendt
-
LUX
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
133
Yansenne Jean-Luc
1952
Hoscheid-dickt
-
BEL
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
134
ZIMMER EDMOND
1955
Hovelange
-
LUX
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
135
STEICHEN JOS
1952
Erpeldange
-
LUX
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)
136
ENGELMANN JOSEPH #missing
INGELDORF
-
LUX
NoL - Master 60+ (avant 1957)