Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

753 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

1 Tour - Cadets
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
513
Rossier Romain
2000
SAILLON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
Cave Rossier
521
Coppey Benoit
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
572
Günter Jonas
2000
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
TV Spiez
573
Günter Cyril
2002
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
TV Spiez
575
Mottet Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CABV Martigny
577
Guex Maël
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CABV Martigny
585
Bonvin Jérôme
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
Team JMJ
596
Crettenand Tonatiuh Angel
2002
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
600
Werlen Etienne
2000
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
614
Farquet Adrien
2002
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
CABV Martigny
618
Zielazienski Brian
2001
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
645
Perraudin Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
Les Trotteurs
660
Lang Tristan
1999
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
663
Lindenmann Joshua
2000
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
686
LE GOFF BAPTISTE #missing
2002
SAILLON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
703
DUSSEX DIMITRI #missing
2000
SAILLON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
704
Grange Isaac
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
705
roduit sacha
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets

1 Tour - Cadettes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
524
Degrada Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
576
Guex Lisa
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CABV Martigny
578
Moulin Romy
2000
Liddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CABV Martigny
579
Theux Pauline
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
CABV Martigny
587
Lengen Lynn
2001
Glis
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
625
Morard Clara
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
Team JMJ
659
Lang Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
52

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
515
Bender Nathan
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Les gardiens du Fenestral
516
Cajeux Gabriel
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Cabane du fénestral
517
Bétrisey Pauline
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Union Fruits SA
518
Bertholet Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Union Fruits SA
519
Betrisey Albert
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Union Fruits SA
520
Buchard Lois
2002
SAILLON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Union Fruits SA
528
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
La Foulée Saillonintze
529
Besse Stéphanie
1986
Champsec
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
La Foulée Saillonintze
530
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
La Foulée Saillonintze
531
Jacquemettaz Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO Leytron
533
Roduit André
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Les gardiens du Fenestrage
537
Carron Pierre-Elie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Les gardiens du Fenestral
539
Padeste Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 1
540
Carron Baptiste
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 1
541
Carron Frédéric
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 1
542
Monnet Delphine
1983
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 2
543
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 2
544
Ançay Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 2
545
Liard Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 3
546
Grange Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 3
547
Bridy Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Fully Profs 3
559
Léger Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Les gardiens du Fenestral
560
Fellay Claudine
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
RASCAL CLUB
561
Vergères Olivier
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
RASCAL CLUB
562
CRETTENAND OLIVIER
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
RASCAL CLUB
563
Pellissier Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Team la Trace
564
Clivaz Christian
1982
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Bike'N Joy runners
565
Vouillamoz Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Team la Trace
566
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
TEAM LA TRACE
567
Bertholet Chloé
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
UNION FRUITS SA
574
Mettaz Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO Leytron
582
Métroz-Luisier Chrystel
1985
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Bike'N Joy runners
583
Ledermann Corinne
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Bike'N Joy runners
586
Abbet Vincent
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
team la trace
589
Teixeira José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO LEYTRON
597
AMEZ-DROZ Chloé
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
Bike'N Joy Runners
604
Vouillamoz Robin
1993
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 1
605
Gillioz Marc
1986
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 1
606
Bovio Patrice
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 1
607
Délèze Eric
1964
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 2
608
Vouillamoz Rudy
1987
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 2
609
Gillioz Lionel
1991
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 2
610
Vouillamoz Florentin
1998
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 3
611
Lambiel Danny
1997
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 3
612
Favre Samuel
1997
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
FC ISERABLES 3
630
BRIDY DENIS
1982
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
NOVA Entreprise
631
Hofmann Véronique
1979
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
NOVA Entreprise
632
Duay Pascaline
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
NOVA Entreprise
633
Planche Paul
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
NOVA Entreprise
634
Mermoud Carole
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
NOVA Entreprise
637
Crettenand Kevin
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO LEYTRON
638
Cheseaux Frédéric
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
CO LEYTRON

1 Tour - Dames 1
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Valli Eloïse
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
511
Cipolla Corinne
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
514
Oberhauser Martine
1982
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
525
Pernet Julie
1983
Aproz (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
526
De Gol Cipolla Sophie
1984
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
527
Nendaz Stéphanie
1990
Grône
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
536
Vallotton Christelle
1984
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Mojito
538
Besse-Barras Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
BCVs Mount Asics Team
548
Panchaud Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
La Foulée Saillonintze
549
Bianco Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
551
Despland Nancy
1982
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
555
Addy Laetitia
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
556
Michellod Lucie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
558
Morard Laurence
1998
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
TRT Monthey
570
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
571
Rossier Saillen Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
584
Bonvin Salomé
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Team JMJ
592
Di Pinto Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
593
Aubry Aline
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
598
Bianco Gaëlle
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
602
Gauye Caroline
1983
Vex
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
603
Brêchet Juliane
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
622
Favre Catherine
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
627
Dorsaz Melanie
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
628
Clivaz Véronique
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
Bike'N Joy runners
629
Gay-des-Combes Cécile
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
639
Lachat Jessica
1981
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
640
Dall'Agnolo Christelle
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
642
Poncet Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
648
Maret Valérie
1977
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
Khün Aline
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
Kühn Aline
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
650
Dussex Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
651
Colonna Elena
1982
Visp
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 1
657
Achermann Marloes
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
665
ANDREY ANABEL
1990
CONCHES
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
672
Schwarz Sarah
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
682
Tramaux Lénaïck
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
689
Rémondeulaz Aline
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
698
Produit-Monnet Carole
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
701
DE MATOS CATIA #missing
1990
SAXON
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
707
Aubert Saritah
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
708
WERLEN MARIE #missing
1997
FULLY
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1

1 Tour - Dames 2
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Juilland Nicole
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
503
Remondeulaz Carole
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
507
Robert gilliane
1969
Saxonsaxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
508
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
509
Bouverat Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
510
Theytaz Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
523
ravussin isabelle
1958
aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
534
Anex Annick
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Mojito
535
Blondeau Fabienne
1963
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Mojito
550
Praz Isabelle
1976
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
569
de Joffrey Patricia
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
588
Dorsaz Marie Dominique
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Les Trotteurs Fully
590
Quiros Martine
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
591
Barby Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
594
Pfister Anita
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
595
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
617
Zielazienski Carole
1970
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Les 4 fantastiques
619
Dorsaz Isabelle
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
621
Bruchez Blanchet Sabine
1969
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
623
Comby Martine
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
Leyt'Run
635
Odonnell Cécile
1972
Bex
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
SG St-Maurice
661
Cotroneo Laura
1959
Collombey
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 2
666
Frossard Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
666
Frossard Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
677
Bartolozzi Sylvie
1966
Brig
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 2
690
Bruchez Sandra
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
692
Obermaier Fabienne
1957
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
693
Berguerand Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
699
perruchoud catherine
1965
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
700
Moix Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
684
Cassegrain Philippe
1955
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
713
DE GIROLAMO NICOLA #missing
1982
CHALAIS
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
57

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
113
CACHOT Jean-Pierre
1947
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
501
Laurent Serge
1962
Vex
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
504
Bruchez Jean Marc
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
505
Schmidli Stephane
1976
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
512
Rossier François
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Cave Rossier
522
Comby Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
532
Rosaire Cédric
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
552
Mutter Olivier
1973
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
553
Despland Michael
1983
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
554
Unternaehrer Olivier
1979
Trient
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
557
Roduit Thibaut
1997
Chermignon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Team JMJ
568
de Joffrey Gilbert
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
581
Cingria Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Pompiers professionnels Genève
599
Lemasson Gilles
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Valais Parapente
601
Werlen Paul
1972
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
613
Luisier Loïc
1997
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
615
Vocat Cédric
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
St-Laurent
616
Cheval Michel
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
St-Laurent
620
Zielazienski Michael
1969
Leytron
VS
USA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
624
Urante Eurico
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
626
Bessard Raymond
1948
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
636
Fort Pierre-André
1954
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
641
Dorsaz Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Les Trotteurs
643
Poncet Benjamin
1986
Cologny
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
644
Luisier Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
La Foulée Saillonintze
646
Berclaz Brice
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
Team Suze
647
Nanchen Jean-Philippe
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
656
Putallaz Thomas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
658
DENEREAZ FRANÇOIS #missing
1981
SAILLON
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
662
Gillioz Julien
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
664
ANDREY CHRISTOPHE
1950
.
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
669
DUC ADRIEN #missing
1991
SION
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
670
Bruchez Gillian
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
671
MOTA JOSE #missing
1991
SAILLON
VS
POR
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
673
Bruchez Swanny
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
674
Carron Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
675
Lafolie Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
676
praz max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
678
Lambiel Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
679
Fritz Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
680
Carrupt Stéphane
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
681
Theux André
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
683
Roduit Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
685
silian luigi
1947
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
687
Granges Thierry
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
688
Roduit David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
691
Reynard Pierre
1955
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
694
Tramaux Dylan
1993
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
696
cleusix fabien
1980
martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
697
D'Amplo Alexandre
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
702
FREY Noêl
1985
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
706
MAYE MICHAËL #missing
1997
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
709
Defago Clément
1956
Morgins
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
710
Emery David
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
711
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Muraz (Sierre)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
712
FARQUET ALEXANDRE
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
714
Adatte Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Staehli Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
6
Golay Maude
1991
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
7
Pralong Leïla
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
8
García Broto Laura
1979
Sion
VS
ESP
2 Tours - Dames
9
Rausis Laurence
1979
Orsières
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
11
Widmer-Jean Nathalie
1986
Vercorin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Team1team
12
Pignat Florine
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
Team1Team
14
Berguerand Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
15
Moix Johanne
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
18
Vuissoz Nathalie
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
CA Vétroz
22
Biolay Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
28
Buccelloni Maribel
1994
Bouveret
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
32
Ackermann Margot
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
38
La Sala Tiziana
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
41
Pichot Aurore
1986
Ardon
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
43
Barbero Brune lise
1985
Saint Paul trois châteaux
-
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
F.C. Barbentane
49
Roduit Nadine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
53
Gobiet Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
55
georgeot nicole
1962
epalinges
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
bachli sports de amontagne
56
Schibli Gaby
1953
Steg VS
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
59
Bonvin laura
1993
Crans-montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
CSI Crans Montana
66
Jeanroy Nora
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
69
Moulin Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
73
Lachat Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
89
Dorsaz Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
92
Roduit Sophie
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
95
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
102
Mäckli Véronique #missing
1972
Colombier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
106
Ubaghs-Jacot Geraldine
1971
Echichens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
667
Roduit Zufferey Nadia
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames

2 Tours - Relais
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
401
-
Beysard Paul-Alain
Devantéry Hélène
1950
1964
Sierre
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
402
-
Catanese Giuseppe
Tornare Yann
1974
1975
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
-
Gabioud Rémy
Luisier Célestin
1998
1998
Martigny
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
-
Clément Alexia
VITALIANO Daniel
1983
1974
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
405
-
Moos Firmin
Moos Yolande
1953
1955
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
CA Sierre
406
-
Kühn Aline
Lattion Johanna
1979
1976
Troistorrents
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
407
-
PUGLIESE Franco
Emery Isabelle
1962
1971
Monthey
Céligny
VS
GE
ITA
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
-
Degrada Xavier
Mariaux Joël
1974
1976
Troistorrents
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
409
-
Grangier Mavrik
Fort Baptiste
1989
1993
Martigny
Fribourg
VS
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
-
Nanchen Lucas
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1995
1997
Flanthey
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
2 Tours - Relais
BCVs Mount Asics Team
411
-
Haefliger Laetitia
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
1981
1983
Sion
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
412
-
Montaruli Marcello
Jacquemettaz Christophe
1974
1981
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
-
Ançay Emmanuel
Fellay Loic
1972
1990
Martigny
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
-
Buchard Arnaud
François Amandine
1990
1982
Leytron
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
2 Tours - Relais
415
-
Frossard Nadine
Delaloye Lise
1972
1972
Versegères
Ardon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
-
GUEX Carole
Guex Frédéric
1973
1974
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
417
-
Simonetta Ed
Simonetta Marie
1965
1972
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
-
Ganon Jean-Michel
Heusler Patricia
1966
1974
Sierre
Leuk Stadt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
-
Vouilloz Alexandre
Vouilloz Anne-Catherine
1993
1964
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
CABV Martigny
420
-
Sassi Renaud
Sassi Manu
1992
1988
Sion
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
-
Voltolini David
Beney Isabelle
1971
1976
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
-
BALTASSAT NICOLAS #missing
Gander Dectora
1963
1980
-
Saillon
-
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Relais

2 Tours - Seniors
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Roxo Victor
1990
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
DNH Hill Runners
10
Jean Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
TEAM SCPCVS
16
Mayoraz Ludovic
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
17
Vaquin Steve
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Steve Vaquin
21
Dussex Sylvain
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
26
Pointet Jérémy
1992
Granges VS
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
27
Taffin Alexis
1992
Barbentane
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
30
Leboeuf François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
BCVs Mount Asics Team
31
Moulin Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
BCVs Mount Asics Team
35
delasoie kevin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
36
Crittin Yvan
1979
Salvan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
45
IBRAM Adnane
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Adnane IBRAM
48
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
54
Fort Cyrille
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
VC Excelsior
58
Jaillet Renaud
1991
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
CSI Crans-Montana
60
Valiquer Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
Compressport - ncs
61
Gabioud Bastien
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
62
Blessemaille Jean-Marc
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
63
Castillo David
1985
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
CSI Crans Montana
65
Picon Patricio
1987
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
68
Remy Loïc
1988
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
72
Trolliet Laurent
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
74
ACKERMANN MATTHIAS
1979
CHAMPÉRY
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
74
Achermann Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
75
PASTORET KEVIN #missing
1986
ARLON
-
BEL
2 Tours - Seniors
76
Gigandet Damien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
77
Roduit Valentin
1994
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
82
SEARA Ricardo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
84
Coquoz Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
87
Bornet Vincent
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
90
Produit Timothée
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
98
Hendrickx Adrien
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
103
Geiger Brice
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
104
Morard Tristan
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
105
Perrier Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
107
Wuilloud Romain
1989
Champlan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
108
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
109
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
110
ZEN-RUFFINEN GUILLAUME #missing
1986
SION
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
111
ASTORI PATRICK #missing
1986
SION
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors

2 Tours - Vétérans 1
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Bertholet Raymond
1975
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
2
Ryser Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
4
Aviolat Laurent
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
19
Davet Pascal
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
20
Mottier Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
29
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
BCVs Mount Asics Team
37
Saillen Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
Sion
40
Günter Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
42
Magniette Lionel
1968
Barbentane
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
F.C. Barbentane
44
Roduit Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
50
Gosset Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
51
Michellod Nicolas
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
52
Felley Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
CS 13 ETOILES
64
Ribeiro Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
67
Dessimoz Philippe
1971
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
70
Fardel Stany
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
70
STANY FARDEL #missing
1973
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
71
Benini Cristiano
1968
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
78
Tissières Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
80
QUINODOR NICOLAS #missing
1967
SAVIÈSE
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
81
Sauthier Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
81
Sauthier Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
85
NEILEN LAURENS #missing
1971
MASSONGEX
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
86
Dupraz Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
94
Ferreira José
1973
Sion
VS
POR
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
97
Haug Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
99
Davet Pascal
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
100
Taccoz Patrick
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
100
Taccoz Patric
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
112
Degoumois Yves
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1

2 Tours - Vétérans 2
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
barral michel
1954
avignon
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
FC BARBENTANE
23
gérard nicolas
1961
barbentane
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
FC BARBENTANE
24
Bonjour Jean-Daniel
1955
Savigny
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
25
Luisier Jean-Michel
1956
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
33
Bagnoud Jean-Victor
1948
Chermignon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
CA Sierre DSG
34
Lambelet Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
39
Favre Marc-Aurèle
1955
Miège
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
46
Mayencourt Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
www.promosports.ch
47
Roduit Fernand
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
57
Schibli Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
79
Fao Samuel
1959
Verbier
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
83
Médina Léandre
1964
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
88
Bertuchoz urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
91
Roduit Pierre-André
1964
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
93
de Kalbermatten François
1962
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
96
Perren Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
101
Hilpert Daniel
1966
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
668
Sabatier Thierry
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2

Ecoliers A
58

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Ryser Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Sion
1302
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1304
Bertholet Mattéo
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1305
Simao Pedro
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1306
Luisier Loris
2003
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1307
Lyon Victor
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1308
Monnet Camy
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1309
Fernandes Miguel
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1310
may Arnaud
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1311
Calvet Eliot
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1312
Pinheiro Santos Nuno
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1313
Carron Esteban
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
1315
Marchal Victor
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
1316
Pitier Alan
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
1317
Leemann Romain
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
1319
Bender Arnaud
2004
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
1320
Carvalho Filipe Bernardo
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
1321
Quintas Cardoso Micael
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1322
Pinto Tiago
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1323
Crettenand Yann
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1324
Favre Corentin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1326
Gillioz Noah
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1327
Lepori Nicolas
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1328
Jean Benjamin
2003
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1330
Martin Hugo
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1333
Perraudin Clément
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1334
Ramuz William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1335
Roduit Julien
2003
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1337
Ennasri Maxime
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1338
Chevallier Simon
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1341
Carrupt Emilien
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1342
D'hondt Ioachim
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1343
Arlettaz Colin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1344
Callewaert Remi
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1345
Ahmadi Mehrschad
2003
Riddes
VS
AFG
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1347
Andrez Albano
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1348
Buchard Bhaskar
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1350
Crettenand Rémy
2011
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1352
Coudray Damien
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1355
Debons Anthony
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1356
Vocat Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron
1357
Bruttin Ethan
2004
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1358
Caillet Nathan
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1360
Belindro Tiago
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1361
Günter Gaël
2004
Einigen
BE
SUI
Ecoliers A
TV Spiez
1365
Droz Justin
2004
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1366
FARQUET MARIUS
2004
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1367
Theux Maxime
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1368
Cajeux Thierry
2003
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1370
Netunaev Egor
2003
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1371
Scarinzi Angelo
2004
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1372
Takahashi Azuchi
2003
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1373
Temur Yuldashev
2003
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1375
TISSIÈRES BASTIEN
2004
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1376
Putallaz Loïk
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1377
TISSIÈRES BASTIEN
2004
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1378
Vocat Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1379
LUESCHER MAXIME #missing
2003
RIDDES
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
86

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Produit Anthony
2006
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
1002
Schmidli Maxence
2007
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1003
Tissières Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1004
Puippe Quentin
2006
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1005
Reuse Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP LEYTRON
1006
Bornet Gaëtan
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
1007
Moeschinger Damien
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
1008
Pires Ruben
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
1009
Charrex Téo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
1010
Gouveia Seixas Melvin
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
1011
Treina Mathieu
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
1012
Guex Gaël
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1013
Henriques Cristiano
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1014
Pillet Benjamin
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1015
Simond Ryan
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1016
Burri Lancelot
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1017
Carruzzo Léon
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1018
Philippoz Lucas
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1019
Putallaz Louis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1020
Vouillamoz Mathis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1021
Baudat Kevan
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
1022
Bornet Samuel
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
1023
Fritz Bastian
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
1024
Moeschinger Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
1025
Zufferey Célien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
1026
Delaloye Louis
2006
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1027
Seixas Diogo
2008
Saillon
VS
POR
Ecoliers B
1028
Rossi Valentin
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1029
Pahud Clément
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1030
Relva Martinho Raphaël
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1031
Geinoz Eric
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1032
Walker Arthur
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1033
Produit Baptiste
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1034
Wang Henry
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1035
Camps Andrian
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1036
Ribeiro Nunes Lucas
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1037
Thurre Samuel
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1038
Quiros Arno
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1039
Raymond Ilan
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1040
Valceschini Loris
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1041
Bruchez Sacha
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1042
Holloway-Staiano Jake
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1043
Heller Evan
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1044
Tortajada Florentin
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1045
Quiros Nolan
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1046
Teixeira Rodrigo
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1047
LOPES DA SILVA RODRIGO
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1048
Lopes Ferreira Marcelo
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1049
PINUELA DAN
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1050
Amaral Raphaël
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1051
VOCAT MATHIAS
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1052
Carruzzo Adrien
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1053
Pages Samuel
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1054
Giroud Axel
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1055
Walker Oscar
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1056
Jacquier Théo
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
1057
Mazard Nathan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
1058
BARROSO TRISTAN
2005
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1059
Frossard Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1060
MARMY AMZA
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1061
Tissières Mathieu
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1062
Ramuz Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1063
Carron Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1064
Kaarenmaa Miska
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1065
Robert Gaspard
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1066
Gollut Evan
2006
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Dents-du-Midi
1067
Gollut Nathaël
2008
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Dents-du-Midi
1068
Chammartin Nicolas
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1069
Tornare Thomas
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1070
Dantata Ahmad
2005
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1071
Dantata Aliko
2006
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1072
Dantata Sani
2006
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1073
Davis Daniil
2005
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1074
Ozawa Egao
2005
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1075
Schmidt David
2006
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
1076
ménard ilan
2006
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1077
Rémy Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1078
RABOUD AUGUSTIN
2008
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1079
Putallaz Hugo
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1080
Lang Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1081
Valloton Théo
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1082
LAMBIEL BASILE
2005
RIDDES
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1083
SEARA Thomas
2006
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1084
Carron Léo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1085
THATHAN CALADO #missing
2007
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1086
Burri Lancelot
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecolières A
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1303
Mauroux Chloé
2004
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
SG St-Maurice
1314
Grand Hélène
2004
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
1318
Besse Sarah
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
1325
Nanchen Tiffaine
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1329
Kaelin Aurélie
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1331
Monnet Léanna
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1332
Narbel Mandy
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1336
Monnet Alice
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
1339
Lorenz Erin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1340
Teixeira Diana
2003
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1346
Lardon Anaé
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1349
Deschanel Aurégane
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1351
Crittin Morgane
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1353
Dorsaz Fany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1354
Blanchet Tifany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
1359
Santos Ines
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
1362
Mizel Marjorie
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1363
Perrenoud Samélia
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1364
PORTNER ELISA
2004
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1369
Pierroz Sara
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1374
Odonnell Alanna
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
SG St-Maurice

Ecolières B
62

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Kühn Manon
2006
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1202
Metrailler Jade
2008
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1203
Boulahssan Louise
2008
Troistorrentschenarlier
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1204
Treina Claire
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP LEYTRON
1205
Ramuz Victoria
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
1206
Baudat Emily
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
1207
Blaser Rachel
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1208
Girard Claire
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
1209
Buchard Agathe
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
1210
Deller Lucie
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Leytron 7H-8H Carruzzo Mathieu
1211
Charbonnet Lisa
2006
Brignon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1212
Perraudin Alizé
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1213
Acelya Marta
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1214
Di Benedetto Cléa
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1215
Bourdin Alessia
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
1216
Aubry Eléna
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1217
Bruhin Mahé
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1218
Jacquier Maelle
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1219
Thurre Fiona
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1220
Loutan Maëline
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1221
Amaral Gabriela
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1222
De Iaco Elise
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1223
Délez Ophélie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
1224
Charbonnet Malaurie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1225
Nunes Livia
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1226
Bruttin Eline
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1227
Mazard Emma
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
1228
Fonseca Iris
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1229
BERTHOD KYLI
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1230
Pahud Mathilde
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
1231
Carruzzo Noémie
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1232
Costa Santos Moriana
2005
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
1233
Meizoz Vannessa
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1234
Geinoz Emma
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
1235
Ribeiro Carolina
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
1236
SIMONETTA Morgane
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1237
CORNELIS CHARLOTTE
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1238
Valceschini Victoria
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
1239
CRETTENAND XILONEN ANABEL
2006
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1240
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1241
Voeffray Noëlla
2005
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1242
Vouilloz Amandine
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1243
Mariéthoz Romane
2006
Chemin
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1244
Rosenthal Lyn
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1245
Droz Noélie
2007
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1246
BRUCHEZ Marie-Louisa
2007
Etiez-Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1247
Rouiller Elfy
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1248
Pierroz Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1249
Gosset Fantine
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1250
Rywalski Chloé
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1251
DAYER KLARA
2008
SAILLON
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1252
Carruzzo Alice
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1253
Abbet Mireille
2006
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1254
Abbet Laura
2007
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1255
Chappuis Pauline
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1256
Tissières Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1257
Luisier Romane
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1258
Gigandet Léane
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1259
GILLIOZ EMILIE
2006
.
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1260
PERRET PAULINE #missing
2006
FULLY
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1261
Ecuyer Jade
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1262
MYKA JULIA
2007
Saillon
VS
POL
Ecolières B

Poussines
70

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Schmidli Pauline
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
Poussines
1602
Rouiller Chloe
2010
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
1603
Tissières Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
1604
Dussex Chloé
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1605
CHESEAUX MAURANE
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
1606
Ferreira Leticia
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
1607
TERRETTAZ ELISA
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
1608
Jaques Marline
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Duc Jasmina
1609
Rausis Maëlys
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Duc Jasmina
1610
BAUDIN JUSTINE
2010
LEYTRON
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Leytron 3H-4H Brückel Séverine
1611
Vaucher Louise
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1612
Roduit Alice
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1613
Bauen Louane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1614
Roduit Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1615
Roduit Emy
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1616
Duarte Jade
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
1617
Vocat Julie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1618
Rossi Alicia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1619
Amaral Lara
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1620
Clivaz Rachel
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1621
Esteves Océane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1622
Crosta Maria
2010
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1623
Luisier Emilia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1624
Dénéréaz Martine
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
1625
THURRE KENZA
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1626
Allaman Maïwenn
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1627
Délez Naomi
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1628
Valceschini Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1629
Buthey Anaïs
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1630
Clivaz Lyne
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
1631
Aubry Maéva
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
1632
Ribeiro Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
1633
Sobrero Nessa
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
1634
Holloway-Staiano Phoebe
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
1635
Disière Nora
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Monzione Christiane
1636
Nanchen Louane
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
EP Saillon 3H-4H Monzione Christiane