Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

753 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

1 Tour - Cadets
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
513
Cave Rossier
ROSSIER Romain
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
521
COPPEY Benoit
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
572
TV Spiez
GÜNTER Jonas
2000
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
573
TV Spiez
GÜNTER Cyril
2002
Einigen
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
575
CABV Martigny
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
577
CABV Martigny
GUEX Maël
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
585
Team JMJ
BONVIN Jérôme
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
596
CRETTENAND Tonatiuh Angel
2002
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
600
WERLEN Etienne
2000
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
614
CABV Martigny
FARQUET Adrien
2002
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
618
ZIELAZIENSKI Brian
2001
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
645
Les Trotteurs
PERRAUDIN Florian
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
660
LANG Tristan
1999
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
663
LINDENMANN Joshua
2000
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
686
LE GOFF BAPTISTE
2002
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
703
DUSSEX DIMITRI
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
704
GRANGE Isaac
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
705
RODUIT Sacha
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets

1 Tour - Cadettes
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
524
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
DEGRADA Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
576
CABV Martigny
GUEX Lisa
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
578
CABV Martigny
MOULIN Romy
2000
Liddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
579
CABV Martigny
THEUX Pauline
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
587
LENGEN Lynn
2001
Glis
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
625
Team JMJ
MORARD Clara
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
659
LANG Charlotte
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
52

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
515
Les gardiens du Fenestral
BENDER Nathan
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
516
Cabane du fénestral
CAJEUX Gabriel
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
517
Union Fruits SA
BÉTRISEY Pauline
1995
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
518
Union Fruits SA
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
519
Union Fruits SA
BETRISEY Albert
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
520
Union Fruits SA
BUCHARD Loïs
2002
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
528
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
529
La Foulée Saillonintze
BESSE Stéphanie
1986
Champsec
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
530
La Foulée Saillonintze
BRUCHEZ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
531
CO Leytron
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
533
Les gardiens du Fenestrage
RODUIT André
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
537
Les gardiens du Fenestral
CARRON Pierre-Elie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
539
Fully Profs 1
PADESTE Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
540
Fully Profs 1
CARRON Baptiste
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
541
Fully Profs 1
CARRON Frédéric
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
542
Fully Profs 2
MONNET Delphine
1983
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
543
Fully Profs 2
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
544
Fully Profs 2
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
545
Fully Profs 3
LIARD Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
546
Fully Profs 3
GRANGE Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
547
Fully Profs 3
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
559
Les gardiens du Fenestral
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
560
RASCAL CLUB
FELLAY Claudine
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
561
RASCAL CLUB
VERGÈRES Olivier
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
562
RASCAL CLUB
CRETTENAND Olivier
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
563
Team la Trace
PELLISSIER Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
564
Bike'N Joy runners
CLIVAZ Christian
1982
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
565
Team la Trace
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
566
TEAM LA TRACE
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
567
UNION FRUITS SA
BERTHOLET Chloé
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
574
CO Leytron
METTAZ Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
582
Bike'N Joy runners
MÉTROZ-LUISIER Chrystel
1985
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
583
Bike'N Joy runners
LEDERMANN Corinne
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
586
team la trace
ABBET Vincent
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
589
CO LEYTRON
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
597
Bike'N Joy Runners
AMEZ-DROZ Chloé
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
604
FC ISERABLES 1
VOUILLAMOZ Robin
1993
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
605
FC ISERABLES 1
GILLIOZ Marc
1986
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
606
FC ISERABLES 1
BOVIO Patrice
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
607
FC ISERABLES 2
DÉLÈZE Eric
1964
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
608
FC ISERABLES 2
VOUILLAMOZ Rudy
1987
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
609
FC ISERABLES 2
GILLIOZ Lionel
1991
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
610
FC ISERABLES 3
VOUILLAMOZ Florentin
1998
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
611
FC ISERABLES 3
LAMBIEL Danny
1997
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
612
FC ISERABLES 3
FAVRE Samuel
1997
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
630
NOVA Entreprise
BRIDY Denis
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
631
NOVA Entreprise
HOFMANN Véronique
1979
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
632
NOVA Entreprise
DUAY Pascaline
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
633
NOVA Entreprise
PLANCHE Paul
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
634
NOVA Entreprise
MERMOUD Carole
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
637
CO LEYTRON
CRETTENAND Kevin
1985
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours
638
CO LEYTRON
CHESEAUX Frédéric
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course entreprise L entretours

1 Tour - Dames 1
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
VALLI Eloïse
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
511
CIPOLLA Corinne
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
514
OBERHAUSER Martine
1982
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
525
PERNET Julie
1983
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
526
DE GOL CIPOLLA Sophie
1984
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
527
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
536
Mojito
VALLOTTON Christelle
1984
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
538
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BESSE-BARRAS Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
548
La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
549
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
551
DESPLAND Nancy
1982
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
555
ADDY Laetitia
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
556
MICHELLOD Lucie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
558
TRT Monthey
MORARD Laurence
1998
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
570
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
571
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
584
Team JMJ
BONVIN Salomé
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
592
DI PINTO Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
593
AUBRY Aline
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
598
BIANCO Gaëlle
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
602
GAUYE Caroline
1983
Vex
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
603
BRÊCHET Juliane
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
622
FAVRE Catherine
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
627
DORSAZ Melanie
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
628
Bike'N Joy runners
CLIVAZ Véronique
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
629
GAY-DES-COMBES Cécile
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
639
LACHAT Jessica
1981
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
640
DALL'AGNOLO Christelle
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
642
PONCET Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
648
MARET Valérie
1977
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
KHÜN Aline
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
649
KÜHN Aline
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
650
DUSSEX Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
651
COLONNA Elena
1982
Visp
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 1
657
ACHERMANN Marloes
1979
1874
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
665
ANDREY Anabel
1990
Conches
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
672
SCHWARZ Sarah
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
682
TRAMAUX Lénaïck
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
689
RÉMONDEULAZ Aline
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
698
PRODUIT-MONNET Carole
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
701
DE MATOS CATIA
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
707
AUBERT Saritah
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1
708
WERLEN MARIE
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 1

1 Tour - Dames 2
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
JUILLAND Nicole
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
503
REMONDEULAZ Carole
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
507
ROBERT Gilliane
1969
Saxonsaxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
508
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
509
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
510
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
523
RAVUSSIN Isabelle
1958
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
534
Mojito
ANEX Annick
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
535
Mojito
BLONDEAU Fabienne
1963
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
550
PRAZ Isabelle
1976
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
569
DE JOFFREY Patricia
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
588
Les Trotteurs Fully
DORSAZ Marie Dominique
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
590
QUIROS Martine
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
591
BARBY Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
594
PFISTER Anita
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
595
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
617
Les 4 fantastiques
ZIELAZIENSKI Carole
1970
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
619
DORSAZ Isabelle
1968
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
621
BRUCHEZ BLANCHET Sabine
1969
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
623
Leyt'Run
COMBY Martine
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
635
SG St-Maurice
ODONNELL Cécile
1972
Bex
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
661
COTRONEO Laura
1959
Collombey
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Dames 2
666
FROSSARD Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
666
FROSSARD Nadine
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
677
BARTOLOZZI Sylvie
1966
Brig
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
690
BRUCHEZ Sandra
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
692
OBERMAIER Fabienne
1957
Salvan
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
693
BERGUERAND Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
699
PERRUCHOUD Catherine
1965
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2
700
MOIX Karine
1971
Mollens
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Dames 2

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
684
CASSEGRAIN Philippe
1955
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
713
DE GIROLAMO NICOLA
1982
Chalais
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
57

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
113
CACHOT Jean-Pierre
1947
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
501
LAURENT Serge
1962
Vex
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
504
BRUCHEZ Jean Marc
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
505
SCHMIDLI Stephane
1976
Monthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
512
Cave Rossier
ROSSIER François
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
522
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
532
ROSAIRE Cédric
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
552
MUTTER Olivier
1973
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
553
DESPLAND Michael
1983
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
554
UNTERNAEHRER Olivier
1979
Trient
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
557
Team JMJ
RODUIT Thibaut
1997
Chermignon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
568
DE JOFFREY Gilbert
1960
Bramois
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
581
Pompiers professionnels Genève
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
599
Valais Parapente
LEMASSON Gilles
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
601
WERLEN Paul
1972
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
613
LUISIER Loïc
1997
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
615
St-Laurent
VOCAT Cédric
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
616
St-Laurent
CHEVAL Michel
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
620
ZIELAZIENSKI Michael
1969
Leytron
VS
USA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
624
URANTE Eurico
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
626
BESSARD Raymond
1948
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
636
FORT Pierre-André
1954
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
641
Les Trotteurs
DORSAZ Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
643
PONCET Benjamin
1986
Cologny
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
644
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
646
Team Suze
BERCLAZ Brice
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
647
NANCHEN Jean-Philippe
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
656
PUTALLAZ Thomas
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
658
DENEREAZ FRANÇOIS
1981
Saillon
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
662
GILLIOZ Julien
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
664
ANDREY Christophe
1950
.
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
669
DUC ADRIEN
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
670
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
671
MOTA JOSE
1991
Saillon
VS
POR
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
673
BRUCHEZ Swanny
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
674
CARRON Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
675
LAFOLIE Alexandre
1970
1963
VS
BEL
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
676
PRAZ Max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
678
LAMBIEL Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
679
FRITZ Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
680
CARRUPT Stéphane
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
681
THEUX André
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
683
RODUIT Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
685
SILIAN Luigi
1947
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
687
GRANGES Thierry
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
688
RODUIT David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
691
REYNARD Pierre
1955
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
694
TRAMAUX Dylan
1993
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
696
CLEUSIX Fabien
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
697
D'AMPLO Alexandre
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
702
FREY Noêl
1985
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
706
MAYE MICHAËL
1997
-
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
709
DEFAGO Clément
1956
Morgins
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
710
EMERY David
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
711
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Muraz (sierre)
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
712
FARQUET Alexandre
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
714
ADATTE Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
STAEHLI Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
6
GOLAY Maude
1991
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
7
PRALONG Leïla
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
8
GARCÍA BROTO Laura
1979
Sion
VS
ESP
2 Tours - Dames
9
RAUSIS Laurence
1979
Orsières
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
11
Team1team
WIDMER-JEAN Nathalie
1986
Vercorin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
12
Team1Team
PIGNAT Florine
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
14
BERGUERAND Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
15
MOIX Johanne
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
18
CA Vétroz
VUISSOZ Nathalie
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
22
BIOLAY Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
28
BUCCELLONI Maribel
1994
Bouveret
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
32
ACKERMANN Margot
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
38
LA SALA Tiziana
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
41
PICHOT Aurore
1986
Ardon
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
43
F.C. Barbentane
BARBERO Brune Lise
1985
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux
-
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
49
RODUIT Nadine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
53
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
55
bachli sports de amontagne
GEORGEOT Nicole
1962
Epalinges
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Dames
56
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
59
CSI Crans Montana
BONVIN Laura
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
66
JEANROY Nora
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
69
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
73
LACHAT Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
89
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
92
RODUIT Sophie
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
95
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
102
MÄCKLI VÉRONIQUE
1972
Colombier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
106
UBAGHS-JACOT Geraldine
1971
Echichens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Dames
667
RODUIT ZUFFEREY Nadia
1978
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames

2 Tours - Relais
22

Dos.
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
CA Chamzabé
BEYSARD Paul-Alain
DEVANTÉRY Hélène
1950
1964
Sierre
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
402
Vida Loca I
CATANESE Giuseppe
TORNARE Yann
1974
1975
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
4C scientos
GABIOUD Rémy
LUISIER Célestin
1998
1998
Martigny
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
Vida Loca II
CLÉMENT Alexia
VITALIANO Daniel
1983
1974
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
405
Team Moos
MOOS Firmin
MOOS Yolande
1953
1955
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
406
Kühn et Lattion
KÜHN Aline
LATTION Johanna
1979
1976
Troistorrents
Muraz (collombey)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
407
Vida Loca III
PUGLIESE Franco
EMERY Isabelle
1962
1971
Monthey
Céligny
VS
GE
ITA
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
Degrada et Mariaux
DEGRADA Xavier
MARIAUX Joël
1974
1976
Troistorrents
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
409
Les Octoduriens
GRANGIER Mavrik
FORT Baptiste
1989
1993
Martigny
Fribourg
VS
FR
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
BCVs Mount Asics Team
NANCHEN Lucas
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1995
1997
Flanthey
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
2 Tours - Relais
411
TEAM BRACAILLONS
HAEFLIGER Laetitia
THEYTAZ Jean-Pierre
1981
1983
Sion
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
412
C&M
MONTARULI Marcello
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1974
1981
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
Jean Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Emmanuel
FELLAY Loic
1972
1990
Martigny
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
Team Héloise
BUCHARD Arnaud
FRANÇOIS Amandine
1990
1982
Leytron
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
2 Tours - Relais
415
Les Runs Girls
FROSSARD Nadine
DELALOYE Lise
1972
1972
Versegères
Ardon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
Collonges
GUEX Carole
GUEX Frédéric
1973
1974
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
417
Simonetta & Simonetta
SIMONETTA Ed
SIMONETTA Marie
1965
1972
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
Team GH
GANON Jean-Michel
HEUSLER Patricia
1966
1974
Sierre
Leuk Stadt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Alexandre
VOUILLOZ Anne-Catherine
1993
1964
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
420
Sassi et Sassi
SASSI Renaud
SASSI Manu
1992
1988
Sion
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
Bliness Frunmouefree
VOLTOLINI David
BENEY Isabelle
1971
1976
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
Gander et Baltassat
BALTASSAT NICOLAS
GANDER Dectora
1963
1980
-
Saillon
-
VS
SUI
-
2 Tours - Relais

2 Tours - Seniors
40

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
DNH Hill Runners
ROXO Victor
1990
Renens
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
10
TEAM SCPCVS
JEAN Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
16
MAYORAZ Ludovic
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
17
Steve Vaquin
VAQUIN Steve
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
21
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
DUSSEX Sylvain
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
26
POINTET Jérémy
1992
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
27
TAFFIN Alexis
1992
Barbentane
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
30
BCVs Mount Asics Team
LEBOEUF François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
31
BCVs Mount Asics Team
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
35
DELASOIE Kevin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
36
CRITTIN Yvan
1979
Salvan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
45
Adnane IBRAM
IBRAM Adnane
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
48
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
54
VC Excelsior
FORT Cyrille
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
58
CSI Crans-Montana
JAILLET Renaud
1991
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
60
Compressport - ncs
VALIQUER Frédéric
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
61
GABIOUD Bastien
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
62
BLESSEMAILLE Jean-Marc
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
63
CSI Crans Montana
CASTILLO David
1985
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
65
PICON Patricio
1987
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
68
REMY Loïc
1988
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
72
TROLLIET Laurent
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
74
ACKERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
-
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
74
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
75
PASTORET KEVIN
1986
Arlon
-
BEL
2 Tours - Seniors
76
GIGANDET Damien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
77
RODUIT Valentin
1994
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
82
SEARA Ricardo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
84
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
87
BORNET Vincent
1978
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
90
PRODUIT Timothée
1984
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
98
HENDRICKX Adrien
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
103
GEIGER Brice
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
104
MORARD Tristan
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
105
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
107
WUILLOUD Romain
1989
Champlan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
108
COMBY Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
109
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
110
ZEN-RUFFINEN GUILLAUME
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors
111
ASTORI PATRICK
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Seniors

2 Tours - Vétérans 1
30

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BERTHOLET Raymond
1975
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
2
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
4
AVIOLAT Laurent
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
19
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
DAVET Pascal
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
20
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
MOTTIER Laurent
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
29
BCVs Mount Asics Team
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
37
Sion
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
40
GÜNTER Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
42
F.C. Barbentane
MAGNIETTE Lionel
1968
Barbentane
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
44
RODUIT Cédric
1976
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
50
GOSSET Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
51
MICHELLOD Nicolas
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
52
CS 13 ETOILES
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
64
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
67
DESSIMOZ Philippe
1971
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
70
STANY FARDEL
1973
-
-
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
70
FARDEL Stany
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
71
BENINI Cristiano
1968
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
78
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
80
QUINODOR NICOLAS
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
81
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
81
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
85
NEILEN LAURENS
1971
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
86
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
94
FERREIRA José
1973
Sion
VS
POR
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
97
HAUG Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
99
DAVET Pascal
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
100
TACCOZ Patrick
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
100
TACCOZ Patric
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1
112
DEGOUMOIS Yves
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 1

2 Tours - Vétérans 2
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
FC BARBENTANE
BARRAL Michel
1954
Avignon
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
23
FC BARBENTANE
GÉRARD Nicolas
1961
Barbentane
-
FRA
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
24
BONJOUR Jean-Daniel
1955
Savigny
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
25
LUISIER Jean-Michel
1956
Collombey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
33
CA Sierre DSG
BAGNOUD Jean-Victor
1948
Chermignon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
34
LAMBELET Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
39
FAVRE Marc-Aurèle
1955
Miège
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
46
www.promosports.ch
MAYENCOURT Bernard
1964
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
47
RODUIT Fernand
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
57
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
79
FAO Samuel
1959
Verbier
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
83
MÉDINA Léandre
1964
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
88
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
91
RODUIT Pierre-André
1964
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
93
DE KALBERMATTEN François
1962
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
96
PERREN Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
101
HILPERT Daniel
1966
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2
668
SABATIER Thierry
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Vétérans 2

Ecoliers A
58

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1301
CA Sion
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1302
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1304
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
BERTHOLET Mattéo
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1305
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
SIMAO Pedro
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1306
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
LUISIER Loris
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1307
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
LYON Victor
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1308
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
MONNET Camy
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1309
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
FERNANDES Miguel
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1310
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
MAY Arnaud
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1311
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
CALVET Eliot
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1312
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
PINHEIRO SANTOS Nuno
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1313
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
CARRON Esteban
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1315
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
MARCHAL Victor
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1316
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
PITIER Alan
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1317
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
LEEMANN Romain
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1319
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
BENDER Arnaud
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1320
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
CARVALHO FILIPE Bernardo
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1321
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
QUINTAS CARDOSO Micael
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1322
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
PINTO Tiago
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1323
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
CRETTENAND Yann
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1324
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
FAVRE Corentin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1326
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
GILLIOZ Noah
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1327
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
LEPORI Nicolas
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1328
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
JEAN Benjamin
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1330
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
MARTIN Hugo
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1333
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
PERRAUDIN Clément
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1334
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
RAMUZ William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1335
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
RODUIT Julien
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1337
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
ENNASRI Maxime
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1338
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
CHEVALLIER Simon
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1341
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
CARRUPT Emilien
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1342
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
D'HONDT Ioachim
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1343
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
ARLETTAZ Colin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1344
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
CALLEWAERT Remi
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1345
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
AHMADI Mehrschad
2003
Riddes
VS
AFG
Ecoliers A
1347
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
ANDREZ Albano
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1348
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
BUCHARD Bhaskar
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1350
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
CRETTENAND Rémy
2011
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1352
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
COUDRAY Damien
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1355
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
DEBONS Anthony
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1356
CO Leytron
VOCAT Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1357
BRUTTIN Ethan
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1358
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
CAILLET Nathan
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1360
BELINDRO Tiago
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1361
TV Spiez
GÜNTER Gaël
2004
Einigen
BE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1365
CABV Martigny
DROZ Justin
2004
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1366
CABV Martigny
FARQUET Marius
2004
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1367
CABV Martigny
THEUX Maxime
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1368
CABV Martigny
CAJEUX Thierry
2003
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1370
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
NETUNAEV Egor
2003
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1371
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
SCARINZI Angelo
2004
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1372
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
TAKAHASHI Azuchi
2003
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1373
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
TEMUR Yuldashev
2003
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1375
TISSIÈRES Bastien
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1376
PUTALLAZ Loïk
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1377
TISSIÈRES Bastien
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1378
VOCAT Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1379
LUESCHER MAXIME
2003
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
86

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
CA Sion
PRODUIT Anthony
2006
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1002
SCHMIDLI Maxence
2007
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1003
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
TISSIÈRES Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1004
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1005
EP LEYTRON
REUSE Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1006
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
BORNET Gaëtan
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1007
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
MOESCHINGER Damien
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1008
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
PIRES Ruben
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1009
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
CHARREX Téo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1010
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
GOUVEIA SEIXAS Melvin
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1011
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
TREINA Mathieu
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1012
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
GUEX Gaël
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1013
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
HENRIQUES Cristiano
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1014
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
PILLET Benjamin
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
SIMOND Ryan
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1016
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
BURRI Lancelot
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1017
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
CARRUZZO Léon
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1018
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
PHILIPPOZ Lucas
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1019
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
PUTALLAZ Louis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1020
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1021
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
BAUDAT Kevan
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1022
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
BORNET Samuel
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1023
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
FRITZ Bastian
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1024
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
MOESCHINGER Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1025
EP Leytron 7H-8H Fragnière Evelyne
Z C
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1026
CABV Martigny
DELALOYE Louis
2006
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1027
SEIXAS Diogo
2008
Saillon
VS
POR
Ecoliers B
1028
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
ROSSI Valentin
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1029
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
PAHUD Clément
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1030
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
RELVA MARTINHO Raphaël
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1031
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
GEINOZ Eric
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1032
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
WALKER Arthur
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1033
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
PRODUIT Baptiste
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1034
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
WANG Henry
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1035
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
CAMPS Andrian
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1036
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
RIBEIRO NUNES Lucas
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1037
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
THURRE Samuel
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1038
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
QUIROS Arno
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1039
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
RAYMOND Ilan
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1040
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
VALCESCHINI Loris
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1041
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
BRUCHEZ Sacha
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1042
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
HOLLOWAY-STAIANO Jake
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1043
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
HELLER Evan
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1044
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
TORTAJADA Florentin
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1045
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
QUIROS Nolan
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1046
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
TEIXEIRA Rodrigo
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1047
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
LOPES DA SILVA Rodrigo
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1048
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
LOPES FERREIRA Marcelo
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1049
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
PINUELA Dan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1050
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
AMARAL Raphaël
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1051
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
VOCAT Mathias
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1052
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
CARRUZZO Adrien
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1053
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
PAGES Samuel
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1054
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
GIROUD Axel
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1055
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
WALKER Oscar
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1056
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
JACQUIER Théo
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1057
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
MAZARD Nathan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1058
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
BARROSO Tristan
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1059
CABV Martigny
FROSSARD Lilian
2006
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1060
CABV Martigny
MARMY Amza
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1061
CABV Martigny
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1062
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1063
CABV Martigny
CARRON Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1064
CABV Martigny
KAARENMAA Miska
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1065
CABV Martigny
ROBERT Gaspard
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1066
CA Dents-du-Midi
GOLLUT Evan
2006
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1067
CA Dents-du-Midi
GOLLUT Nathaël
2008
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1068
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1069
TORNARE Thomas
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1070
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
DANTATA Ahmad
2005
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1071
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
DANTATA Aliko
2006
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1072
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
DANTATA Sani
2006
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1073
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
DAVIS Daniil
2005
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1074
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
OZAWA Egao
2005
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1075
Ecole La Garenne - Villars
SCHMIDT David
2006
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1076
MÉNARD Ilan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1077
RÉMY Adrien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1078
RABOUD Augustin
2008
Vollèges
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1079
PUTALLAZ Hugo
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1080
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1081
VALLOTON Théo
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1082
LAMBIEL Basile
2005
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1083
SEARA Thomas
2006
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1084
CARRON Léo
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1085
THATHAN CALADO
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1086
BURRI Lancelot
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecolières A
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1303
SG St-Maurice
MAUROUX Chloé
2004
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
1314
CO Leytron 9C Jacquemettaz Christophe
GRAND Hélène
2004
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1318
CO Leytron 9A Jacquemettaz Christophe
BESSE Sarah
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1325
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
NANCHEN Tiffaine
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1329
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
KAELIN Aurélie
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1331
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
MONNET Léanna
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1332
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
NARBEL Mandy
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1336
CO Leytron 10B Teixeira José
MONNET Alice
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1339
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
LORENZ Erin
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1340
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
TEIXEIRA Diana
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1346
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
LARDON Anaé
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1349
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
DESCHANEL Aurégane
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1351
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
CRITTIN Morgane
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1353
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
DORSAZ Fany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1354
CO Leytron 10A Teixeira José
BLANCHET Tifany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1359
CO Leytron 9B Crettenand Kevin
SANTOS Ines
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1362
CABV Martigny
MIZEL Marjorie
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1363
CABV Martigny
PERRENOUD Samélia
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1364
CABV Martigny
PORTNER Elisa
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1369
CABV Martigny
PIERROZ Sara
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1374
SG St-Maurice
ODONNELL Alanna
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
62

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
KÜHN Manon
2006
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1202
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
METRAILLER Jade
2008
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1203
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
BOULAHSSAN Louise
2008
Troistorrentschenarlier
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1204
EP LEYTRON
TREINA Claire
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1205
EP Leytron 5H-6H Chambovey Béatrice
RAMUZ Victoria
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1206
EP Leytron 5H-6H Christe Pierre-Jo
BAUDAT Emily
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1207
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
BLASER Rachel
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1208
EP Leytron 5H-6H Rauber Thierry
GIRARD Claire
2007
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1209
EP Leytron 7H-8H Christe Bernard
BUCHARD Agathe
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1210
EP Leytron 7H-8H Carruzzo Mathieu
DELLER Lucie
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1211
CHARBONNET Lisa
2006
Brignon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1212
PERRAUDIN Alizé
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1213
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
ACELYA Marta
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1214
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
DI BENEDETTO Cléa
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1215
EP Saillon 5H-6H Perraudin Sabine
BOURDIN Alessia
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1216
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
AUBRY Eléna
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1217
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
BRUHIN Mahé
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1218
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
JACQUIER Maelle
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1219
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
THURRE Fiona
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1220
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
LOUTAN Maëline
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1221
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
AMARAL Gabriela
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1222
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
DE IACO Elise
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1223
EP Saillon 5H-6H Moret Mallory
DÉLEZ Ophélie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1224
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
CHARBONNET Malaurie
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1225
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
NUNES Livia
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1226
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
BRUTTIN Eline
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1227
EP Saillon 5H-6H Cox Heidi
MAZARD Emma
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1228
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
FONSECA Iris
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1229
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
BERTHOD Kyli
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1230
EP Saillon 7H-8H Sierro Rose-Marie
PAHUD Mathilde
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1231
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
CARRUZZO Noémie
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1232
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
COSTA Santos Moriana
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1233
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
MEIZOZ Vannessa
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1234
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
GEINOZ Emma
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1235
EP Saillon 8H Roduit Pierre-André
RIBEIRO Carolina
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1236
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
SIMONETTA Morgane
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1237
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
CORNELIS Charlotte
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1238
EP Saillon 7H-8H Raymond Claudy
VALCESCHINI Victoria
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1239
CRETTENAND Xilonen Anabel
2006
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1240
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1241
CABV Martigny
VOEFFRAY Noëlla
2005
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1242
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Amandine
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1243
CABV Martigny
MARIÉTHOZ Romane
2006
Chemin
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1244
CABV Martigny
ROSENTHAL Lyn
2006
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1245
CABV Martigny
DROZ Noélie
2007
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1246
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Marie-Louisa
2007
Etiez-Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1247
CABV Martigny
ROUILLER Elfy
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1248
CABV Martigny
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1249
GOSSET Fantine
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1250
RYWALSKI Chloé
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1251
DAYER Klara
2008
Saillon
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1252
CARRUZZO Alice
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1253
ABBET Mireille
2006
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1254
ABBET Laura
2007
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1255
CHAPPUIS Pauline
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1256
TISSIÈRES Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1257
LUISIER Romane
2008
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1258
GIGANDET Léane
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1259
GILLIOZ Emilie
2006
.
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1260
PERRET PAULINE
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1261
ECUYER Jade
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1262
MYKA Julia
2007
Saillon
VS
POL
Ecolières B

Poussines
70

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1601
SCHMIDLI Pauline
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
Poussines
1602
ROUILLER Chloe
2010
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
1603
CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
TISSIÈRES Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Poussines
1604
DUSSEX Chloé
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1605
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
CHESEAUX Maurane
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1606
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
FERREIRA Leticia
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1607
EP Leytron 3H-4H Dorsaz Isabelle
TERRETTAZ Elisa
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1608
EP Leytron 3H-4H Duc Jasmina
JAQUES Marline
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1609
EP Leytron 3H-4H Duc Jasmina
RAUSIS Maëlys
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1610
EP Leytron 3H-4H Brückel Séverine
BAUDIN Justine
2010
Leytron
VS
SUI
Poussines
1611
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
VAUCHER Louise
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1612
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
RODUIT Alice
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1613
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
BAUEN Louane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1614
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
RODUIT Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1615
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
RODUIT Emy
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1616
EP Saillon 1H-2H Darbellay Céline
DUARTE Jade
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1617
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
VOCAT Julie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1618
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
ROSSI Alicia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1619
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
AMARAL Lara
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1620
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
CLIVAZ Rachel
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1621
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
ESTEVES Océane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1622
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
CROSTA Maria
2010
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Poussines
1623
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
LUISIER Emilia
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1624
EP Saillon 1H-2H Grobéty-Délez Céline
DÉNÉRÉAZ Martine
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1625
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
THURRE Kenza
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1626
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
ALLAMAN Maïwenn
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1627
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
DÉLEZ Naomi
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1628
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
VALCESCHINI Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1629
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
BUTHEY Anaïs
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1630
EP Saillon 1H-2H Barby Carole
CLIVAZ Lyne
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1631
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
AUBRY Maéva
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1632
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
RIBEIRO Lara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1633
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
SOBRERO Nessa
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1634
EP Saillon 3H-4H Cheseaux Marie-Christine
HOLLOWAY-STAIANO Phoebe
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1635
EP Saillon 3H-4H Monzione Christiane
DISIÈRE Nora
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1636
EP Saillon 3H-4H Monzione Christiane
NANCHEN Louane
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Poussines
1637
EP Saillon 3H-4H Monzione Christiane
QUINONES Mélinda
2010