Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

160 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

British Army
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
MARTIN Andrew
1985
England
-
GBR
British Army
402
SOANES Bradley
1996
England
-
GBR
British Army
403
JONES Richard
1987
England
-
GBR
British Army
404
FRASER Thomas
1990
England
-
GBR
British Army
405
WALLER Ben
1995
Derby
-
GBR
British Army
406
AINSWORTH Alexander
1995
England
-
GBR
British Army
407
PARSONS Daniel
1991
England
-
GBR
British Army
408
BODLE Stefan
1991
England
-
GBR
British Army
409
TONGE Dylan
1995
England
-
GBR
British Army
410
O'DOWD Alexander
1998
England
-
GBR
British Army
411
HERNSHAW William
1988
England
-
GBR
British Army
412
OSBORNE Sandy
1992
England
-
GBR
British Army
413
LEWIS Stephen
1987
England
-
GBR
British Army
414
BERKELEY Alan
1994
England
-
GBR
British Army
415
NEWTON Dominic
1995
England
-
GBR
British Army
416
OLDHAM Adam
1991
England
-
GBR
British Army
417
HUDA Hamza
1989
England
-
GBR
British Army
418
JONES Eliot
1994
England
-
GBR
British Army
419
RASTRICK Thomas
1987
England
-
GBR
British Army
420
NOLAN Lee
1987
England
-
GBR
British Army
421
CARTER Max
1992
England
-
GBR
British Army
422
JIBB Jason
1988
England
-
GBR
British Army
423
PATTERSON Jamie
1992
England
-
GBR
British Army
424
HENNINGS HAAR Guy
1991
England
-
GBR
British Army
425
KERR Adam
1987
England
-
GBR
British Army
426
HENSON Charlie
1989
England
-
GBR
British Army
427
ROMANKIW Josch
1990
England
-
GBR
British Army

Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
31
VIGNERON Alexia
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Dames
38
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Dames
64
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Dames
67
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Dames
68
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Dames
75
SCHORNOZ Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames

Dames I
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
19
bachli sports de amontagne
GEORGEOT Nicole
1962
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Dames I
26
WARDMAN Kirsten
1969
Verbier
VS
USA
Dames I
27
FORSBERG Domenique
1968
Verbier
VS
SWE
Dames I
79
BYSTRIANSKA Jarmila
1974
Lausanne
VD
SVK
Dames I

Espoirs Hommes
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
DONOVAN Lloyd
1996
Verbier
VS
GBR
Espoirs Hommes
9
Mountain Perf /VerticalPassion
HOFER Esteban
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
17
WILLBERG Antoine
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
23
Tarcis Ançay Running
MAÏNO Nicolas
1994
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
54
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
59
JASZKOWSKI Nicolas
1995
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Espoirs Hommes

Juniors Hommes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
56
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
57
BAPST Gilles
1997
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Populaire Dames et Hommes
55

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
2
TREINDL Johannes
1952
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
5
PERRELLI Marzio
1968
Verbier
VS
ITA
Populaire Dames et Hommes
10
KNEUBUEHLER Philipp
1972
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
12
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
13
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
17
WILLBERG Antoine
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
31
VIGNERON Alexia
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
44
DE WEERDT John
2001
Trélex
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
45
DE WEERDT Pieter
1966
Trélex
-
BEL
Populaire Dames et Hommes
48
FIORENZANO SERGIO
1982
Milano
-
ITA
Populaire Dames et Hommes
49
JAN Marc-Etienne
1982
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
50
ROY Vincent
1977
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
55
MICHAUD Lionel
1974
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
301
chasselas
FALLET Vincent
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
302
chasselas
GALLAY Pierre André
1974
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
303
chasselas
MORET Christophe
1976
Rolle
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
304
Pro Sport
WETTACH Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
305
CAS
RACLOZ Patrick
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
306
CABV - Martigny
MEYLAN Bastien
1996
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
307
PIVIN Nicolas
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
308
KHAN Tim
1987
Mies-Tannaymies
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
309
BORLOZ Louis
1983
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
310
Jean et Pierre
ZÜRCHER Pierre
1967
Bex
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
311
HEINIS Pierre
1958
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
312
MAULINI Nicolas
1981
Dardagny
GE
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
313
LUGON Damien
1990
Savièse
VS
-
Populaire Dames et Hommes
314
DÉLITROZ Maxime
1989
Levron
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
315
Les Blondes
HALE-WOODS Nathalie
1966
Pully
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
316
BONANOMI Sylvia
1955
Pully
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
317
Les Blondes
KUYPER Caroline
1964
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
318
Ski-Club les Meyes
RINALDI Igor
1968
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
319
BESSON Eric
1966
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
320
DELARIVE Joakim
1964
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
321
BIANCHI Clelia
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
322
OGGIER Jean-Marc
1962
Epesses
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
323
D'AMPLO Alexandre
1982
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
324
JANZ Evelyne
1958
Lonay
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
325
VALENTIN ROMAIN
2005
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
326
VALENTIN PATRICK
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
327
VALENTIN TOM
2003
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
329
REICHENBACH Didier
1969
Champsec
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
330
DUCRET Romain
1958
Zinal
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
331
FORSBERG Domenique
1968
Verbier
VS
SWE
Populaire Dames et Hommes
332
WARDMAN Kirsten
1969
Verbier
VS
USA
Populaire Dames et Hommes
333
EBENER Cécile
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
334
CORTHAY Barbara
1984
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
335
VOUTAZ Nadine
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
336
CORTHAY Fernand
1954
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
337
RENTSCH Valerie
1972
Conches
GE
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
338
PERRET VINCENT
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
339
PICCIN Steeve
1984
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
340
JACCOUD Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Populaire Dames et Hommes
341
WAGNER Sigrid
1968
Nyon
VD
GER
Populaire Dames et Hommes
342
HELBIG Christian
1963
Nyon
VD
GER
Populaire Dames et Hommes

Seniors
25

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Virage sports vercorin
MASSET Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Seniors
6
Teysalpi
AUVIGNE Christophe
1987
Ollon Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors
11
CRETTON Gaétan
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
15
Grimp'tout
HERRERA Bruno
1987
Ornex
-
FRA
Seniors
16
team suchet
BETTEX Laurent
1979
Neyruz Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors
22
SCI CLUB VALSERINA
DOLCI Giorgio
1986
Mellingen
AG
ITA
Seniors
25
CAF Albertville
LORET Jérémy
1990
Ugine
-
FRA
Seniors
33
Team duo
HÉRITIER Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors
35
AUGUSTO Vincent
1988
Verbier
VS
POR
Seniors
39
WILDHABER Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Seniors
39
WILDHABER Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Seniors
40
VAUDAN Nicolas
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors
42
REY Nicolas
1984
Corin
VS
SUI
Seniors
47
GLAUSER Etienne
1981
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors
52
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
53
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
58
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Seniors
60
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors
61
PIASENTA Florian
1984
Salvan
VS
SUI
Seniors
69
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors
70
MARET Sylvain
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Seniors
72
MICHAUD Randy
1989
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors
73
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Seniors
74
LATTION Emmanuel
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
74
LATTION Emmanuel
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors

Seniors I
21

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Seniors I
5
PERRELLI Marzio
1968
Milano
-
ITA
Seniors I
8
team kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Seniors I
10
KNEUBUEHLER Philipp
1972
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors I
14
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Seniors I
18
Kikourou
ALLEMAND Fabien
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors I
20
CASTELLTORT Sebastien
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
Seniors I
24
Team suchet
ETHENOZ Stéphane
1969
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors I
28
Trailers Verbier St Bernard
GIRARD Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
Seniors I
32
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Seniors I
34
CARBALLO Sebastian
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors I
36
HALE WOODS NICOLAS
1968
Verbier
-
SUI
Seniors I
37
RITHMANN NICOLAS
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors I
37
RITHMANN NICOLAS
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors I
43
TESTUZ Patrick
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors I
46
PELKA Roman
1971
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors I
51
MARET Jean-Sébastien
1974
Levron
VS
SUI
Seniors I
62
MOULIN Rodrigue
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Seniors I
66
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors I
66
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors I
71
GEX-FABRY Grégory
1977
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors I

Seniors II
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
TREINDL Johannes
1952
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors II
7
CAS Moleson
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
12
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
13
Nietzschy LessAir Team
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors II
21
Team AZ-Sport Sierre
MATHIEU Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Seniors II
29
PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVE
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
1956
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors II
30
VIRAGE SPORT VERCORIN
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors II
41
GUTMANN Mike
1960
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors II
63
PHARISA Jacques
1967
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
63
PHARISA Jacques
1967
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors II
65
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors II
76
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors II
77
GABIOUD Bernard
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors II
78
ZBINDEN Henri
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors II