Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1052 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Parcours A - Dames
74

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
Verbier Ladies
SAMARASINHE Rowena
Anonyme
1979
-
Vollèges
-
VS
-
GBR
Parcours A - Dames
218
Les Collinettes
LORENZ Sylvie
REY Lucienne
1969
1966
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
15
Just for fun
GIANNOTTA Fouzia
Anonyme
1980
-
Aubonne
-
VD
-
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
605
team jean pellissier sport/hotel bristol zermatt
STETTLER Claudia
CAVALLI Paola
1976
1979
Zermatt
Les Mayens-De-Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
18
Team Bedjuasse
VOUILLAMOZ Jennifer
FORT JACQUERIOZ Mahalia
1990
1977
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
22
Patagonia
RUEBER Vanessa
THOMPSON Kiki
1976
1967
Versegères
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
471
Les Tourmalines
WIGET MITCHELL Lucie
FATTON Anna
1971
1965
Corcelles Ne
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
233
Filles Dent de Lys
VILLOZ Laetitia
VIONNET Anne-Claude
1986
1974
Olten
Granges
SO
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
237
Les Ptygmatiques
WEE Julie
DOHNER Eliane
1993
1992
Vuadens
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
411
TEAM3DECOEUR
GRANDJEAN Priska
Anonyme
1965
-
Bottens
-
VD
-
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
415
Les Neuneu
WÄLLE Fania
METILLE Stephanie
1994
1986
Savagnier
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
241
Les Gazelles
KOHLI Geneviève
DUBOIS Nicole
1971
1970
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
621
Team planet endurance
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
LOVEY Anne
1982
1981
Sommentier
Vallorbe
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
251
Team Maxou
VAUDAN Emily
RUCHTI Emmanuelle
1983
1981
Le Châble Vs
Charmey (gruyère)
VS
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
57
Life is Good
RODUIT Andrea
FREIH Loubna
1964
1967
Versegères
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
264
D-Team Dupasquier Sport
GIRARD Séverine
REY Marie
1992
1991
Estavannens
Montbovon
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
122
Blondes Attack!
PERDRIEU Christelle
OSTERWALDER Silv
1984
1977
Le Sappey
Vevey
VS
VD
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
72
Montagne Show I
CHASTELLAIN Victoria
DÉLÈZE Barbara
1975
1976
Versegeres
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
74
Génépi et tarte aux pommes
MARET Clémence
KNÖPFEL Miriam
1985
1981
Bruson
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
273
SYMA
TÂCHE Marie
DUGAILLEZ VIRGO Sylvie
1984
1982
Val-D'illiez
Val D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
77
Les oursons siffleurs
ERNI Britt
DUMONT Emeline
1986
1988
Tolochenaz
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
277
les belles soeurs
CORTHAY Barbara
VOUTAZ Nadine
1984
1976
Le Châble Vs
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
82
Les Fillotes
CHAILLY DUVOISIN Valérie
BELJEAN Joannie
1970
1980
Val-De-Ruz
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
85
les Belles soeurs motivées
BRUCHEZ Karine
FELLAY Viviane
1971
1960
Lourtier
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
287
Jean Pellissier Sport / D-Team
ECOEUR Céline
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1982
1984
Morgins
Val-De-Charmey
VS
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
431
Alp'Sports Thérapies
LOVEY Céline
LUISIER Marie
1988
1989
Verbier
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
92
Laurélica
LAPAIRE Carole
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
1960
1969
Vésenaz
Vinzel
GE
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
93
Laurélica 2
KARLSSON Elisabet
KARLSSON Elisabet
1969
1969
Veigy-Foncenex
Veigy-Foncenex
-
-
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
94
Team RAS
ZUCCHINETTI Nathalie
GERBER Pascale
1969
1974
Lonay
Echandens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
96
les cocottes Comina
COMINA Marlène
GRAND Marie-Pierre
1967
1965
Sion
Grône
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
309
Ptite Arvine et Cornaline
LAMBIEL Joséphine
DEVÈNES Karine
1991
1979
Riddes
Aproz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
110
International ski team
WALTREGNY Sandra
BLONDEL Odile
1973
1966
Sierre
Muraz - Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
123
Team Pollux
MATHIER Marion
ZENKLUSEN Andrea
1985
1984
Sierre
Visperterminen
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
451
Nextsoft w team
BERTHOUD Maude
THUELER Sidonie
1981
1980
Les Ponts De Martel
Nods
NE
BE/JB
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
141
Cully
MORTIER Séverine
FONJALLAZ Laurence
1982
1966
Prilly
Cully
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
330
les morzinoises
ELOY Laury
GOUBERT Clara
1996
1996
Morzine
Morzine
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
143
Charmey
DÉCRIND Jeanne
GUILLET Elsa
1988
1992
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Dames

Parcours A - Seniors
436

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Team Héritier Geiger
GEIGER Gaston
HÉRITIER Rémy
1981
1985
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
202
Team Nord'Sport / Maiday
CRAUSAZ Nicolas
LENOIR Luc
1980
1966
Gillarens
Rances
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
203
Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Didier
GAVILLET Julien
1972
1983
Vauderens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
2
Lavaux sport evasion
GAVIN Noam
CUSTOT Sébastien
1979
1982
Palézieux
Châtillens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
4
Team Baroudeurs
DEMIERRE Christian
HEYBERGER Yann
1967
1979
Vuadens
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
204
Fontannaz-Gétaz
GÉTAZ Christophe
FONTANNAZ Isaac
1983
1996
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
601
Ski-Club Miège
CALOZ Mathieu
MONNET Stéphane
1992
1975
Miège
Miege
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
205
Team Zénauva
HORNER Gaël
HORNER Alice
1989
1993
Bulle
Zénauva
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
474
TEAM B-F
ULDRY Marc
TINGUELY Mathieu
1975
1989
Chatel-St-Denis
Oron
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
206
Chably
VALLAT Roan
HENCHOZ Camille
1984
1985
Attalens
Essertines
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
401
Pink Patrouille
SOGUEL Didier
SOGUEL Loic
1988
1986
Marin-Epagnier
Cudrefin
NE
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
687
TEAM PELLISSIER
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
1993
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
8
Fivat-Mieville
FIVAT Jonathan
MIÉVILLE Christian
1988
1986
Hérémence
Pomy
VS
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
402
TeamBroye
PAGANI Sébastien
ALLAMAN Brian
1974
1995
Estavayer
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
10
Olive et Emi Team
TROMBERT Emilie
TSCHERRY Oliver
1988
1981
Saxon
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
211
Team CourtinePompili
POMPILI Martin
COURTINE Jérome
1990
1988
St-Léonard
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
212
Team La Trace Saillon-Fully
BENDER Nathan
TRAMAUX Dylan
1992
1993
Fully
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
329
ski club bagnes
FILLIEZ Grégory
VAUDAN Fabien
1987
1994
Bagnes
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
127
Team Cyndy et Gregory
ISLER Cindy
MATILE Gregory
1990
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
214
Ovomartine
BECKER Cyril
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
1989
Cugy
Saillon
VD
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
13
Les tennis-phoqueurs
PUTALLAZ Robin
FELLAY Julien
1993
1990
Martigny
Sorens
VS
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
14
Ba-Ba Team
DANI Bastian
COUPY Baptiste
1988
1988
Miège
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
219
Team Marathon
ROSSET Stephane
MONACHON Mathieu
1976
1979
Vuarrens
Courtelary
VD
BE/JB
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
603
Team ratrak
MAÏNO Nicolas
RICHOZ Nicolas
1994
1993
Bussigny-Lausanne
Chamoson
VD
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
220
hophophop
BAUDOIS Laure
MABBOUX Vincent
1988
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
19
Team Vouillamoz-Fellay
VOUILLAMOZ Mathieu
FELLAY Jonas
1988
1991
Iserables
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
20
Royal Snow Force
GORDON Andrew
GORDON Tim
1967
1996
Perroy
Perroy
VD
VD
GBR
Parcours A - Seniors
408
Pellissier Sport 1
ADDY Raphaël
TERRETTAZ Thomas
1990
1995
Riddes
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
24
Team Pierre Avoi
DUMOULIN Christian
DUMOULIN Stéphanie
1983
1984
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
608
beiv team
DEILLON Bertrand
SAVARY Ivar
1985
1992
La Joux
Le Paquier
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
225
TEAM RIDE SPIRIT
PICCIN Steeve
JACCOUD Christophe
1984
1971
Saxon
Grône
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
226
CROCE & Associes
CROCE Lorenzo
LEHMACHER Michael
1986
1969
Begnins
Vandoeuvres
VD
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
227
Les Vaudois
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
BERSIER Jonathan
1967
1982
Gingins
Villarzel
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
228
Imobersteg-Boegli
BOEGLI José
IMOBERSTEG Sevan
1981
1982
Nendaz
Beuson (nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
648
Lugon garnisseur
LUGON Patrick
LAMON Romain
1957
1989
Ovronnaz
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
28
Vaudan-Luisier
VAUDAN Thomas
LUISIER Frédéric
1987
1988
Versegères
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
407
TEAM3DECOEUR
BERTHET Lionel
CAILLET Philian
1980
1996
Froideville
Bottens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
409
STILE ALPINO
RACINE Fabien
DROZ Gael
1988
1986
Sugiez
Cugnasco
FR
TI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
232
les démontes pneus
CHARRIERE Johann
MESOT Vincent
1986
1984
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
La Joux
FR
FR
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
29
JATA II
PHILIPPE Arnaud
ROULIN Thibaud
1983
1985
Genève
Carouge (ge)
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
30
JATA I
ROULIN Thibaud
BERGERAT Jade
1985
1984
Carouge (ge)
Cologny
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
613
Team Capions
CRAUSAZ Michaël
JORDAN Lionel
1990
1995
Bulle
Savièse
FR
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
615
Corthésy/ Randin Team Suchet
CORTHÉSY Damien
RANDIN Michael
1988
1985
Maules
Goumoëns
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
31
VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
GANTENBEIN Julien
1977
1981
Arzier
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
238
GoGo
ACHTARI Chahin
WAEBER Adrien
1964
1996
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Prilly
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
33
Underberg
BARDET Loïc
KUFFER Nicolas
1985
1972
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
413
Team Suchet
BETTEX Laurent
ETHENOZ Stéphane
1979
1969
Neyruz Sur Moudon
Carrouge Vd
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
345
Nord'Sport.ch
FAVRE Guy
KAESERMANN Raphael
1975
1983
Bretonnières
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
418
SC Brogne
MARET Damien
MAY Jérôme
1982
1980
Versegères
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
244
Team freeride
DARBELLAY Grégoire
POCHON Samuel
1983
1982
Liddes
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
37
Les chorgues
KREBS Fabrice
FORNAGE Sam
1986
1983
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
245
SwissPerf
SAMUEL Gilles
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1978
1971
Les Paccots
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
FR
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
38
Besse/Voutaz
BESSE Fabien
VOUTAZ Mathieu
1989
1992
Champsec
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
42
Big&Small Pañatch
PANNATIER Philippe
PANNATIER Christophe
1984
1981
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
45
Les Ziglous
FAYOLLE Jean-Claude
FAYOLLE Nicolas
1959
1990
Fiez
Echallens
VD
VD
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
622
PYMA
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
ORNON Gregory
1956
1981
Veyrier
Meinier
GE
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
51
les diesels juniors
PERRIN Ismael
PERRIN Olivier
1979
1973
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
420
Les Daios
DAINA Patrick
DAINA Milan
1959
1998
Bevaix
Bevaix
NE
NE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
624
Cave le Tambourin / Corin
REY Nicolas
BONVIN Ismael
1984
1983
Saint-Légier
Corin
VD
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
625
ANCAY BRO - PELLISSIER SPORT
ANÇAY Basile
DELALOYE Florent
1995
1995
Martigny
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
421
Leukersonne
BERCHTOLD Daniel
GRAND Sutti
1980
1971
Raron
Susten
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
60
Ovronnalpski
HUGUET Gabriel
BUCHARD Grégoire
1983
1979
Dugny
Ovronnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
256
gavot vorosses
CAYEN Christophe
BURNET Nicolas
1982
1970
Bernex (f)
St Paul
-
-
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors