Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

637 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

24km - Dames Fun
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
804
Curchod Christelle
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
812
Koenig Roxane
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
Raiffeisen 2
822
Rey-Gillioz Anne-Christine
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
Les pionniers du Val d'Hérens
835
Bragagnini Borloz Elena
1973
Saint-Martin FR
FR
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
PB Bulle
842
Chevrier Fanny
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
844
Grange MARIELLE
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
857
MONNET DOMINIQUE #missing
1969
RECHY
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun

24km - Hommes Fun
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
savriacouty guillaume
1976
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
802
Glassey Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
Groote Lulu, Anvers
813
Zahno Thomas
1970
Bürchen
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
SC Brandegg-Bürchen
815
perrin christian
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
ucm monthey
821
Gorris Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
824
Duc Zacchary
1997
Chermignon
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
826
Jackson Yves
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
828
Pilloud Frédéric
1972
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
830
Bonnard Gaëtan
1992
Levron
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
In vino veritas
832
Melchior Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
24km - Hommes Fun
833
Dumoulin Johny
1991
Levron
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
In Vino Veritas
834
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
PB BULLE
838
Augsburger Loic
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
840
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
843
Novo Antonio
1980
Clarens
VD
ESP
24km - Hommes Fun
845
Gaspar Joaquim
1986
Granges-Marnand
VD
POR
24km - Hommes Fun
847
Vial Florian
1970
Collex
GE
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
848
Chardon Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
849
GIVEL ERIC #missing
1975
MONTBRELLOZ
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
850
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
851
Wuilloud Romain
1989
Champlan
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
852
Vuigner Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
853
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
854
Héritier Xavier
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
855
Rouiller Kevin
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
856
QUERRY YANNICK
1974
BALLAIGUES
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
858
Pantet christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun

62KM - Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
535
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Dames
Velocittà Bern
580
HIESTAND EVA #missing
1971
GEISS
SUI
62KM - Dames
589
Cavalli Paola
1979
Les Mayens-de-Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Dames
594
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
62KM - Dames

62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
402
Ming Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
Team Veloatelier

62KM - Hommes
65

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Kaufmann Alessandro
1985
Biogno
TI
SUI
62KM - Hommes
474
Burkhard Vincent
1990
Chalais
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
475
Juillerat Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Hurlevent
476
da Rocha Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
62KM - Hommes
Hurlevent
477
Perret Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
478
Guibert Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Guibert Bike
479
Zryd Loïc
1990
Allaman
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
481
DUREL Jean
1985
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Vc-Vignoble - Cyclerc
482
farquet cedric
1990
Champsec
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
483
Joris Thomas
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
487
Kaufmann Alessandro
1985
Biogno
TI
SUI
62KM - Hommes
489
ROSSIER SVEN
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Zeta Cycling Club
490
Dupont Benjamin
1978
Blonay
VD
FRA
62KM - Hommes
492
Borgeaud Fabrice
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Valais 4 ever
493
Huguenin Allan
1982
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
VALAIS 4EVER
495
Pellaud Raphael
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Bike Evasion
496
FUZIER ANTOINE
1986
MIÈGE
VS
FRA
62KM - Hommes
501
Fischer Jean-Claude
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
503
Loetscher Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Alouettes.ch
506
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Hérens
507
Mauron Thierry
1983
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Velo club Payerne
509
Loup Sylvain
1988
Domdidier
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Version Original Cycle
513
Bugnard Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
514
Savary Ivar
1992
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Cycles Pache
516
Gex Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
GXRacing
517
fahrni eddie
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
TEAM CHIFFELLE
518
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
TEAM 17
519
Bender David
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
520
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
D.O construction
521
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
62KM - Hommes
522
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Cycles Ferrero Sion
525
Germanier Alexandre
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Hooligan
526
Zbinden Jérémie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
527
Minnig Yann
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
528
Bonvin Christophe
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Cycles Ferrero
529
Galdos Gorka
1980
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Suchet Nord Sport
536
Lattion Julien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
539
Mariethoz Lois
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Giant motorbikescenter
541
Sivignon Eric
1980
Môtiers
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
PRO VELO
542
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Pracondu
543
Nicolet Samuel
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne
544
Schulé Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Cycle TESAG-UVEX
545
COUPY Baptiste
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
546
Voutaz Mathieu
1992
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
VC sembrancher
548
Ruffieux Med
1978
Romont
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Chiffelle
552
Grob Guillaume
1992
Chesières
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
554
Kunze Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
VO Cycles
556
Da Cunha Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
62KM - Hommes
VC-Nyon / Team17
558
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes
team cycles tesag uvex
561
Rapillard Stéphane
1983
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Perraudin Sports
566
Masset Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
62KM - Hommes
567
Marquis David
1994
Mervelier
JU
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team Espacevelos.ch
573
boson loic
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Évasion bike
574
Gratteau Antonin
1984
Abondance
FRA
62KM - Hommes
Kyriotherapie S.A.
576
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
579
Mottaz Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
582
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
62KM - Hommes
CityGreen.
584
DMITRIY LARICHEV #missing
1985
MOSCOW
RUS
62KM - Hommes
584
Larichev Dmitriy
1985
Moscow
RUS
62KM - Hommes
586
Favre Christophe
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
62KM - Hommes
587
Piasenta Gael
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
591
Addy Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes
593
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes
B-Cycles / Bike In Love
595
Guggisberg Matthieu
1989
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes
596
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes

62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Team Bulls
403
Moser Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Thömus Racing Team
404
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
BiXS Pro Team
405
Morard Eric
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
406
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS sportswear Bergamont
407
Reimann Rick
1991
Uster
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
CUBE BIKES
408
Varnier Loïc
1986
Riaz
FR
FRA
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
www.vtt-xc-blog.com
409
Delfino Benjamin
1991
Digne les Bains
FRA
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
VC Moyenne Durance
412
Schnyder Lars
1993
Bavois
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS Sportswear Bergamont
413
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS SPORTSWEAR BERGAMONT MATHIEU SA
414
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
BEL
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
LOVING HUT MTB TEAM
415
Gremaud Mathia
1998
Broc
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Team Menoud Bike/ BSO
416
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS Sportswear Bergamont
417
Jenni Roger
1993
Jenaz
GR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Roger Jenni
418
Winterberg Lukas
1988
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Focus Bikes
419
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Mountain Tschopp
420
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
BiXS Pro Team
421
Gerber Philipp
1987
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS Sports Bergamont Mathieu
422
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
GS Sportswear Bergamont
423
Slinger Marc
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
LAPB
424
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
Bergamont Sportswear Mathieu

62KM - Hommes Masters
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
471
Dürr Tom
1971
Degersheim
SG
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Radteam Krüger
480
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Cycles passion
486
Metrailler Patrick
1974
Lens
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
488
Menetrey Norbert
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
VELOSOPHE
494
Nanchen Raphaël
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
497
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Le Gang
499
Coiro Fabrice
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Poupoune
500
Braun Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Team Ladakh
502
Chardonnens Cook Yves
1976
Bellevue
GE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
504
Torche Frédéric
1975
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
GARMIN
505
Suter Pascal
1968
Vex
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Team Herens
510
Graf Christophe
1975
Trelex
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
511
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Zeta/biomaster concept
512
RICHARDSON Lionel
1972
Mies-Tannay
VD
FRA
62KM - Hommes Masters
Stöckli Racing Team
515
Fellay Thierry
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
523
Duque Hernâni
1974
Bramois
VS
POR
62KM - Hommes Masters
Bichos do Mato
531
Briguet Pierrot
1971
FLANTHEY
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
533
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
537
Solioz Raphaël
1977
St Jean
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Solioz
538
Favre Mickaël
1975
Chamoson
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
FavreCorse
540
Frattini Daniel
1974
Hünibach
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Stöckli Racing Team
547
Corvo Nuno
1975
Crissier
VD
POR
62KM - Hommes Masters
Footing Club Lausanne
550
Savioz Etienne
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
551
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
VC VALLORBE
553
Craviolini Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Virage sports
555
berrut leonard
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
557
Broccard Stéphane
1969
Conthey
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOIS
559
Charrière Christophe
1973
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Cycle Vuilleumier
560
Buchard Sébastien
1972
Bramois
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
562
Bossy Alain
1973
Gingins
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
563
Pittet Christophe
1971
Botyre
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
564
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Romanel Basket
565
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
Romanel Basket
568
Décaillet Fabien
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
570
Doriel Alexandre
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
571
Besson Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
VO Cycles
575
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
577
Ossowski Adam
1977
Wilen b. wollerau
SZ
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
578
Di Paolo Dany
1976
Mollens
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters
585
Fayet Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Masters

62KM - Hommes Vétérans
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
472
imstepf charly
1962
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
Bike Passion Genève
484
Barras Stève
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
GB Bike
485
evans guy
1966
Genève 1
GE
GBR
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
498
Comby Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
Team Perraudin Sports
508
Binggeli Thierry
1959
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
530
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
VC Vignoble
532
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
FM BIKE
534
Curchod Pierre-André
1962
Mauraz
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
Veyron endurance
549
Monnet Christian
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
BIKENJOY
569
Granger Candide
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
572
Furrer Peter
1964
Giswil
OW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
Bike Windlin
581
Métrailler Damien
1962
Evolène
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
583
Schütz Stephan
1960
Neerach
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
588
Canazzo Tiziano
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans
590
BLANC Philippe
1965
Bercher
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Vétérans

Cadets
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cadets
Team prof raifeisen
3002
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cadets
La Pédale Bulloise
3004
tissot Kilian
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes cycle
3007
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
3008
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
3009
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
3010
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Cadets
Team Raiffeisen Prof CCL
3011
Wenger Benoît
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
Cimes Cycle
3013
RAPP MARVIN
2002
VEX
VS
SUI
Cadets
Team Héréns
3014
Gaspoz Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Cadets
Team Hérens
3015
Almeida Pedro
2001
Peseux
NE
POR
Cadets
VC Vignoble
3016
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
3018
Donzé Timothé
2002
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Cadets
3019
Deprez Benjamin
2002
Randogne
VS
SUI
Cadets
3020
Fatton Sven
2002
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Cadets
Ski-Valais
3021
Magerli Jonathan
2002
Crans- Montana
VS
SUI
Cadets
Ski-Valais
3022
Schmocker Mathieu
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSE
3024
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
Cadets
SC Val Ferret
3025
Merguin Léo
2002
ST-BLAISE
NE
SUI
Cadets
KIDS PROF / CCL
3026
Deschenaux Maxime
2002
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cadets
Ski team centre 7
3027
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Cadets
Rochat Cycle/VS Cossonay
3030
Solliard Leo
2002
Savièse
VS
Cadets

Cadettes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3003
Challandes Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cycles prof
3005
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Cadettes
vcf
3006
Croisier Marion
2002
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cadettes
Vélo Club Vallorbe
3012
Zahno Melanie
2001
Bürchen
VS
SUI
Cadettes
SC Brandegg Bürchen
3017
Martignoni Aurélie
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes
Ski-Valais
3023
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
cimes cycle
3028
Huber Marie-Julie
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes
3029
SOLLIARD JULIETTE
2002
SAVIÈSE
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
Zeta Cycling club
1502
Bukowski Olivia
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1503
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura / XC Champvent
1504
CHARDON Vanessa
2007
Vex
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
Team-Hérens
1505
Besse Louise
2007
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
Veysonnaz
1506
Favre Kethleen
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
Team Hérens
1507
LIARDET NORA
2007
ST-OYENS
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
1508
Forclaz Amandine
2008
Evolène
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
Les Pionniers
1509
Bossel Célia
2008
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1510
Beytrison Emma
2007
Evolène
VS
Cross Filles
1511
Théoduloz Julie
2008
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
Veysonnaz
1512
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
1513
Voide Nora
2007
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
1514
Carthoblaz Elodie
2007
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
1515
Oakman Jodie
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC ECHALLENS
1402
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale bulloise
1403
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1404
Glassey Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Groote Lulu, Anvers
1405
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
UC Montheysanne
1406
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1407
Bonnet Simon
2008
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1408
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo-Club Fully
1409
Guida Matteo
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
1410
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
VTT balcon du jura
1411
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Routier biker / excelsior
1412
Wenger Félix
2007
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cimes Cycle
1413
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
1414
Duc Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
1415
Solioz Samuel
2007
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Team Hérens
1416
Fauchère Hadrien
2007
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Fauchère
1417
Vernier Adrien
2007
Evolène
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Sport Evasion - Evolène
1418
Gabbud Louis
2008
Conthey
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1419
Varone Kyliann
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
1420
Métrailler Baptiste
2007
Evolène
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Les Pionniers
1421
Métrailler Julien
2007
Evolène
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Les Pionniers
1422
Beytrison Sacha
2008
Evolène
VS
Cross Garçons
1423
Pralong Vincent
2008
La Tour
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
Les Pionniers
1424
Deschenaux Arnaud
2007
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1425
Buchard Mathias
2007
Bramois
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1426
Monnet Colin
2008
Isérables
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
SC Arpettaz
1427
Aguettand Piemontais Matthieu
2007
La Tour-de-Trême
SUI
Cross Garçons
1428
Hartwig Maxime
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1429
Lugon-Moulin Nolan
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1430
DUNAND FELIX #missing
2007
ACLENS
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1431
Farine Aaron #missing
2007
SUI
Cross Garçons
1431
FOURNIER ROMAN #missing
2007
HAUTE-NENDAZ
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
32
Lherbette Juline
1992
Boudry
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Zeta Cycling Club
39
Vouardoux Céline
1987
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
51
Duc Sylvie
1991
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Dames 1
55
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Dames 1
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
57
vernay aline
1994
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Pro Sport Service
59
AMEZ-DROZ Chloé
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Bike'N Joy
61
Bourqui Elisa
1997
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
75
Tapparel Camille
1991
Corin
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Team Némo
86
Reymond Amélie
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Mouch'Paba Telemark club
89
Lovey Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Dames 1
Ekibike
104
Ossowska Maria
1986
Wollerau
POL
Dames 1
112
Lacroix Roxane
1992
BOIS D AMONT
FRA
Dames 1
Team Nordique Crédit Agricole Franche-Comté
113
Barr Loriane
1986
Bruson
VS
SUI
Dames 1
198
Martin Isaure
1998
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
27
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
Dames 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
70
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
106
Deschenaux Véronique
1977
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Dames 2
210
ravessoud yvette
1977
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Dames 2
my love
411
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
Dames 2
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles

Hommes
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Constantin Maxime
1990
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bikeholidays
15
viera ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Hommes
PROJECT VTT/NEOCONSTRUCTION
26
Bochatay Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
Hommes
36
Anthoine Didier
1990
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bikeholiday
38
Constantin Maxime
1990
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes
40
hirschi xavier
1989
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
vélo-club Vignoble
48
Libert Cedric
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Les Potrers d'Almanach
52
Menoud Emmanuel
1990
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Hommes
56
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Cimes Cycle
58
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT balcon du Jura
66
Zwahlen Oliver
1989
Belp
BE
SUI
Hommes
67
Wyss Philipp
1991
Interlaken
BE
SUI
Hommes
73
Nicollier Philippe
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
76
Maret Joé
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Hommes
BIKE CLUB VERBIER
77
Corthay Thomas
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
Hommes
Swiss Team
95
Morard Lucas
1989
Lens
VS
SUI
Hommes
Lucas Morard
97
Roduit Baptiste
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
Bianchi Rhodania Cycling
99
Delaloye Florent
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Hommes
Mountain Performance
103
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
108
Augusto Vincent
1988
Verbier
VS
POR
Hommes
Verbier bike club
114
Arnold Yoann
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
127
Crausaz Zeno
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
129
Burgdorfer Damien
1992
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cycles Sudero
132
Jung Alain
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
134
Capatina Catalin
1988
Vevey
VD
ROU
Hommes
-
187
Pirolet Jonathan
1991
Aclens
VD
SUI
Hommes
188
Fatton Kevin
1991
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes
199
AMENDOLA KILIAN
1991
LAUSANNE
VD
SUI
Hommes
206
Emonet Adrien
1998
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Hommes
254
Derenne Christian
1993
Bruxelles
VS
BEL
Hommes
257
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes
264
BELLWALD Paul-Emile
1992
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
803
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
Team Sudero/VCTramelan
806
Pacios Cédric
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophile Sédunois
807
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors
GS Sportswear Bergamont
808
Schumacher Batiste
1999
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
cimes cycles
809
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
810
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Juniors
Team Prof Raiffeisen/CCL
811
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Juniors
Cimes Cycle
814
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Juniors
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne
816
Perrin Nicolas
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors
UC Monthey
818
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Juniors
Team Cyclone sports
819
Battaglini Flavio
1999
Vernier
GE
SUI
Juniors
EC Meyrin
820
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
UC Montheysanne / Rochat cycles
827
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Juniors
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
829
Favre Clément
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Juniors
831
Anonyme
Juniors
In Vino Veritas
836
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Juniors
837
Voeffray Vincent
2000
Posieux
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Menoud-Bike
839
STEINER KILIAN
2000
ECHANDENS
VD
SUI
Juniors
KNM CYCLING TEAM
841
Defferrard Damien
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors
Dupasquier Sports

Juniors Dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
817
Zahno Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
VC International
823
Mayoraz Elodie
2000
Grône
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Hérens
846
Salamin Emilie
2000
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Hérens

Masters 1
48

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
5
Pernet Joël
1985
Réchy
VS
SUI
Masters 1
6
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Project Vtt
10
Gentile Nicolas
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Masters 1
22
Chevrier Stéphane
1981
Trimmis
GR
SUI
Masters 1
CS Les Pionniers
29
Lonfat Romain
1978
VEYRAS
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Club La Malvoisie
30
de Almeida José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Masters 1
CCLittoral
41
Coutinho João
1985
Bôle
NE
POR
Masters 1
42
Bruchez J.-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 1
46
Bridy Romain
1986
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Masters 1
47
Zufferey Lucien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters 1
53
Kohler Rémy
1985
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
62
Di Salvo Stéphane
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Bianchi-Rhodania Cycling
64
Moret Claude-Alain
1979
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Ferrero
68
Grandjean yann
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
Masters 1
69
VIDEIRA ToZe
1979
Sierre
VS
POR
Masters 1
BTT/Tugas Valais Suisse
71
Lozano Oscar
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
80
Hertzeisen Bastien
1986
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Masters 1
Team Mont-Terri XCO
83
Antille Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Mayoux
88
Brunner Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Chiffelle
90
Mariéthoz Nicolas
1981
Brignon (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Stöckli Racing Team
91
Blum Jean-philippe
1979
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Jean-philippe Blum
92
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
Bike in Love
93
Anthenien Andreas
1986
Visp
VS
SUI
Masters 1
94
Favre Sébastien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team Hérens
96
Mendes Antonio
1980
Vétroz
VS
POR
Masters 1
BTT Tugas Valais Suisse
101
Chevalley Fabian
1981
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters 1
102
Eymann Gregory
1984
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Pracondu
105
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Teysalpi
107
Wenger Christoph
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Mouch'Paba Telemark club
109
Georges Kevin
1986
Evolène
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Team TEXNER Specialized Bike S
110
Premand Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Masters 1
115
Lorimier Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1
VC Payerne Procycle
117
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
118
Luyet Cyprien
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Ski-club Savièse
119
beselga gomes fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
Masters 1
LES AMIS DU VTT
121
yersin stephan
1978
chateau-d'oex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
124
Bousquet Jonathan
1984
Château-d’Œx
VD
FRA
Masters 1
128
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
131
barros lourenço Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Masters 1
trilhos e rotas
189
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Mulebar
250
Locher David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters 1
255
Dessimoz Olivier
1979
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters 1
258
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
262
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
263
Almeida Manuel
1986
Fetigny
FR
POR
Masters 1
473
Wettach Joce
1983
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Pro Sport Service

Masters 2
47

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Mira de Orduna Heidinger Ramon
1971
Nyon
VD
GER
Masters 2
Pfeil Tübingen
7
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
8
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
9
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
16
Graf Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
17
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo Club Payerne Pro Cycles
18
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT Balcon du Jura
20
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
CC Littoral
21
Kluser Andreas
1969
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Masters 2
bbb biel-bienne-bikers
34
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vallorbe
35
Croisier Claude
1976
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo club Vallorbe
43
Micheloud Diego
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Team 17
44
Decoppet Cedric
1973
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
45
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 2
PROF Raiffeisen CCL
49
Amstutz Dieter
1971
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
50
Haupt Roger
1976
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters 2
54
Truan Christophe
1972
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
pro sport yverdon
60
Reuche Laurent
1975
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
Masters 2
63
Dubey Patrick
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
Masters 2
team Sport Aventure Romont
65
cordeiro paulo
1977
Portalban
FR
POR
Masters 2
74
Mathieu Marc
1969
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Masters 2
78
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters 2
79
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Masters 2
81
Rodrigues jorge
1972
Prevessin
SUI
Masters 2
Team Amis Cyclistes de Vernier
82
Constantin Philippe
1971
Icogne
VS
SUI
Masters 2
85
Huber Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
My Love
87
Favre Vincent
1974
Romont
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
100
BRUCHEZ Edgar
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
111
Hunkeler Michel
1977
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters 2
116
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
120
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
Masters 2
125
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
130
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
191
GUIDICE PASCAL #missing
1973
SION
VS
ITA
Masters 2
192
Pedulla Toni
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
193
NAPOLI FRANCOIS #missing
1974
BRAMOIS
VS
SUI
Masters 2
194
DORIA JEAN-PAUL #missing
1975
ERDE
VS
SUI
Masters 2
195
ARPIN OLIVIER #missing
1974
VERNIER
GE
SUI
Masters 2
202
Mazzucchelli Alain
1971
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Masters 2
NoMoreNappies
203
Bendit Fabrice
1972
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Masters 2
207
Pessotto Stéphane
1968
Aïre
GE
SUI
Masters 2
208
martinez William
1973
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
209
Deschenaux Christophe
1973
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
256
Jaccoud Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters 2
259
Roduit Stephane
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
Masters 2
260
Maire Bertil
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
261
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
Masters 2

Mega Filles
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
2006
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
2012
Geiser Larissa
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
CIMES CYCLE
2013
CHARDON Laeticia
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Team-Hérens
2014
Maurer Léonie
2003
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
Cimes Cycle
2015
maitre larissa
2003
la Tour
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
les pionniers
2019
Bossel Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
Pédale Bulloise
2021
Favre Amélie
2003
Bramois
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski Team Centre 7
2032
Briguet Lara
2004
Miège
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2033
Blanc Malorie
2004
Ayent
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2034
Deschenaux Julie
2004
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2035
vuigner elisa
2004
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2036
Courtine Morgane
2004
Savièse
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2037
Seppey Aurélie
2004
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Valais
2039
Carthoblaz Amandine
2003
Vetroz
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
Ski-Team Centre 7
2045
GIVEL CASSY #missing
2004
MONTBRELLOZ
FR
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2002
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
2003
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
2004
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
VC Kerzers
2005
Bonnet Dylan
2003
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2007
Lazzarelli Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Mega Garçons
Bikeinlove
2008
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
VCE Martigny
2009
Communal Téo
2003
Cessy
FRA
Mega Garçons
Echenevex Lynx Bike
2010
vuille kevin
2003
Le Mont-de-Buttes
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
VTT Balcon du jura
2011
TYRODE ARTHUR
2004
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
2016
Rapp Léo
2003
Vex
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Team Hérens
2017
Schwechler Romain
2004
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
SC Mont-Rouge
2018
Mayoraz Anthony
2003
Grône
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
2020
Gabbud Théo
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
2022
Zeiser Benoit
2003
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
2023
Oetiker Nicolas
2003
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2024
Germanier Loris
2003
Premploz
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2025
Glassey Arnaud
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2026
Romailler Jonas
2003
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2027
Héritier Thibaut
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2028
Zorn Yoann
2004
Mollens
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2029
Fournier Illan
2004
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2030
Délétroz Louis
2004
Ayent
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2031
Hofstetter Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
Velo Club Fribourg
2038
Ketteridge James
2004
Randogne
SUI
Mega Garçons
Ski-Valais
2040
Roux Simon
2004
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
Verbier bike Club
2041
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
VCE Martigny
2042
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
SC Val Ferret
2043
AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS Thomas
2004
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FRA
Mega Garçons
PB BULLE
2044
MAIRE GABRIEL #missing
2003
CHAVORNAY
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
2046
Paratte Arnaud
2004
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
2047
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
2048
Gabbud Théo
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
2049
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
2050
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons

Poussins Filles
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Chevrier Camille
2011
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Pionniers
1902
Chevrier Mathilde
2013
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Pionniers
1903
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1904
Grandjean Méline
2012
Satigny
GE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1905
Forclaz Rose
2012
Evolène
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Pionniers
1906
Juillerat Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
1907
Favre Nadine
2012
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
FavreCorse
1908
Bischoff Arianne
2011
Mase
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
Team Hérens
1909
Bischoff Marjorie
2014
Mase
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
Team Hérens
1910
BORLOZ LOUISE
2012
St-Martin
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1802
Pittet Kevin
2014
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1803
Bonnet Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1804
ZAHNO ALEC
2011
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1805
Bukowski Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1806
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1807
perrinjaquet yael
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
vélo club vignoble colombier
1808
Haupt Hugo
2013
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
1809
Haupt Thomas
2011
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
1810
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
1811
Sermet Valentin
2011
Evolène
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1812
Barrera Daniel
2011
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1813
Jacquemettaz Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Les Pionniers
1814
Juillerat Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1815
Doriel Jack
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1816
Barrera Daniel
2011
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1817
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1818
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1819
QUINODOZ JEAN #missing
2011
EVOLÈNE
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1838
Breitler Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1839
FOURNIER LOHAN #missing
2012
HAUTE-NENDAZ
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1840
CATULO GAUDENCIO LEANDRO #missing
2012
GRANGES-MARNAND
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1841
TSCHOPP ROMEO #missing
2011
MIÈGE
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1842
Maître Thomas
2013
La sage
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1302
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
1303
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
1304
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1305
Beljean Timéa
2006
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
vc vignoble
1306
Fournier Fanny
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Team Cimes Cycle
1307
Geiser Graziella
2006
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
CIMES CYCLE
1308
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
VC Kerzers
1309
Wenger Gaëtane
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
Cimes Cycle
1310
Bonnet Amélie
2005
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
1311
Courtine Emilie
2006
Savièse
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Anzère ski team
1312
Fauchère Line
2005
Pravidondaz (Salins)
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1313
Rey Solène
2005
Lens
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1314
Beauvir Claire
2005
Eysins
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1315
Théoduloz Léa
2005
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1316
Caloz Marion
2005
Miège
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1317
Clavien Lisa
2006
Miège
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1318
Buchard Lisa
2005
Bramois
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1319
Müller Larissa
2005
Venthône
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1320
Deprez Morgane
2005
Randogne
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Ski-Valais
1321
Clavien Lisa
2006
Miège
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
1322
Pralong Julie
2006
La Tour
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Les Pionniers
1323
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
Val-Ferret
1324
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
SC Val Ferret
1325
FOURNIER LOANNE
2006
EVOLÈNE
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
1326
PANNATIER ROMAINE #missing
2006
EVOLÈNE
VS
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Club Cycliste du Littoral
1202
DENERVAUD Tim
2006
PESEUX
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Club Cycliste du Littoral
1203
Zahno Colin
2005
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1204
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
Kids Prof
1205
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
1206
Bukowski Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1207
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
1208
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura / XC Champvent
1209
suter keziah
2006
Vex
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
team herens
1210
Zahno Sebastian
2006
Bürchen
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
SC Brandegg Bürchen
1211
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1212
Rossier Théo
2005
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Team Hérens
1213
Monnet Thomas
2006
Réchy
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
cyclohile sedunois
1214
Monnet Olivier
2006
Réchy
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Les pionniers
1215
Maury Loïc
2005
Mase
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Team Hérens
1216
Mayoraz Steeve
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Team Hérens
1217
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
1218
Crettex Célien
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Vélo Club Fully
1219
Rey Julien
2005
Vex
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Team Hérens
1220
Pilloud Thomas
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
cyclomaniacs veveyse
1221
Communal Jules
2005
Cessy
FRA
Rock Garçons
1222
Luyet Evan
2005
Commugny
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1223
Revaz Estéban
2005
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1224
Zeiser Romain
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1225
Vallélian Nils
2005
Bramois
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1226
Monnet Evan
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1227
Rossi Théo
2005
Savièse
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1228
Hitter Jules
2005
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1229
Jollien Thomas
2005
Savièse
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
Ski-Valais
1230
Rong Léonard
2006
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1231
Rion Basile
2005
Vex
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1232
MARC JOSÉ #missing
2006
SION
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1233
Oakman Francis
2005
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Rey Algée
1954
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
GBBike
11
Aguettand Claude
1948
Vernamiege
FR
SUI
Seniors
12
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
13
Voyame Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Seniors
14
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
SKI-VELO-CENTER.CH
19
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors
23
Blaser René-Marc
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors
24
Dornier Bertrand
1966
Pontarlier
FRA
Seniors
25
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
Cycle portuguais Neuchâtel
28
Jan du Chêne Claude
1957
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors
Veloclub Payerne Procycles
31
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors
33
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
37
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
84
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
Cyclophile Sédunois
98
Gygax Alain
1965
Noes
VS
SUI
Seniors
virage sport
122
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors
Hors Piste
123
Vianin Christophe
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
Seniors
Team Hérens
126
Gerber Henri
1961
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors
Swisscom
133
Bagnoud Fabrice
1967
Chermignon D'en-bas
VS
SUI
Seniors
GB BIKE
190
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
196
Odermatt Eric
1964
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Seniors
197
Donzé Claude
1966
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Seniors
200
AMENDOLA ERIC
1963
MORRENS VD
VD
SUI
Seniors
201
Hodler Carl
1962
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors
204
Bachmann Christian
1966
Marly
FR
SUI
Seniors
211
Guinchard Louis
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors
251
perrin christian
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
252
Giroud Eric
1965
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors
253
rey-bellet michel
1960
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
491
Gabbud Pierre-alain
1965
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Seniors
GB BIKE

Soft Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
Pédale bulloise
1702
Besse Martine
2010
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
Veysonnaz
1703
VUILLE CHLOÉ
2009
MONT-DE-BUTTES
SUI
Soft Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
1714
Voide Emma
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1715
MULLER KÉLIA #missing
2009
VENTHONE
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1716
QUNINODOZ LEA #missing
2009
EVOLÈNE
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1717
Fournier Nora
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Maître Lucas
2010
La Sage
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
m­³
1601
Pernet Yoan
2010
Réchy
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
1602
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
1603
pittet Xavier
2010
Lentigny
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1604
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
1605
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens