Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Dames 22KM
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Moy.
1
577
GERBER Christine
1965
La-Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
02:52:47
-
7.64
2
449
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:03:42
à 10:55
7.19
3
321
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:04:03
à 11:16
7.17
4
498
SCIBOZ Nathalie
1990
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:12:02
à 19:15
6.87
5
492
SEYDOUX Josepha
1989
Grattavache
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:13:03
à 20:16
6.84
6
460
MOOSER Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:13:07
à 20:20
6.84
7
389
MARGOT Chloé
1999
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:18:29
à 25:42
6.65
8
304
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:19:41
à 26:54
6.61
9
480
COURTIN Brigitte
1973
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:20:33
à 27:46
6.58
10
448
GREMAUD Joëlle
1974
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:29:29
à 36:42
6.3

Scratch Dames 47KM
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Moy.
1
54
VAUDAN Emily
1983
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
47KM - Seniors Femmes
08:37:30
-
5.45
1
50
DENIS Christine
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Femmes
08:37:30
"
5.45
3
25
BOURQUENOUD Florence
1991
Charmey
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors Femmes
09:39:55
à 1:02:25
4.86
4
12
REPOND Julie
1997
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors Femmes
09:39:55
à 1:02:25
4.86
5
55
BRODARD-GIROUD Valérie
1971
La Roche
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Femmes
10:13:59
à 1:36:29
4.59
6
24
NYSSEN Sylvie
1974
Sprimont
-
BEL
47KM - Vétérants I Femmes
10:46:29
à 2:08:59
4.36
7
11
REPOND Françoise
1956
Charmey
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérants II Femmes
11:04:55
à 2:27:25
4.24

Scratch Hommes 22KM
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Moy.
1
431
BRODARD David
1993
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:27:05
-
8.97
2
495
PERRITAZ Pierre
1972
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
02:29:33
à 2:28
8.83
3
493
CHARLIER Julien
1980
Liège
-
BEL
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:30:40
à 3:35
8.76
4
583
FUCHS Kevin
1993
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:31:24
à 4:19
8.72
5
350
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:31:24
à 4:19
8.72
6
339
CARDINAUX Pierre-Yves
1986
Bouloz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:34:13
à 7:08
8.56
7
477
CORTHÉSY Damien
1988
Maules
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:36:22
à 9:17
8.44
8
338
FISCHER Philipp
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:36:23
à 9:18
8.44
9
457
BALANCHE Yves
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:37:43
à 10:38
8.37
10
366
BREDEL Harold
1991
Finsterhennen
BE
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:40:52
à 13:47
8.21

Scratch Hommes 47KM
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Moy.
1
53
LATTION Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
06:17:27
"
7.47
1
38
MATHIEU Clément
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors Hommes
06:17:27
-
7.47
3
42
SAUTEUR Simon
1993
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors Hommes
06:32:36
à 15:09
7.18
4
33
PINHO Jose
1968
Charrat
VS
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
07:17:14
à 59:47
6.45
5
36
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
47KM - Seniors Hommes
07:22:16
à 1:04:49
6.38
6
41
GREMAUD Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
07:28:41
à 1:11:14
6.29
7
52
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
47KM - Seniors Hommes
07:37:22
à 1:19:55
6.17
8
7
MORAND Xavier
1975
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
07:42:34
à 1:25:07
6.1
9
56
CONUS Thierry
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
07:45:10
à 1:27:43
6.06
10
44
PARADIS Daniel
1970
Vuadens
FR
SUI
47KM - Vétérants I Hommes
07:46:40
à 1:29:13
6.04