Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1237 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

22-DF
62

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4006
Bernet Tanja
1971
Killwangen
-
SUI
22-DF
4011
Burkhalter Andrea
1986
Bern
-
SUI
22-DF
4015
Burkhalter Karin
1993
Gurzelen
-
SUI
22-DF
4018
Gees Jasmine
1995
Meiringen
-
SUI
22-DF
4020
Bulfoni Evelyn
1982
Hinwil
-
SUI
22-DF
4021
Jörg Corina
1985
Chur
-
SUI
22-DF
4022
Schmälzle Nicole
1972
Kappelrodeck
-
SUI
22-DF
4027
Niemand Karen
1962
Aubonne
-
SUI
22-DF
4032
Steiner Sonja
1976
Beatenberg
-
SUI
22-DF
4035
Hirsig Andrea
1975
Hasliberg Reuti
-
SUI
22-DF
4036
Seiler Michaela
1998
Lütschental
-
SUI
22-DF
4038
Mattes Katrin
1980
Rielasingen-Worblingen
-
SUI
22-DF
4041
Probst Nadine
1976
Biglen
BE
SUI
22-DF
4042
Schmitz Elisabeth
1975
Rollingen
-
SUI
22-DF
4049
Bucher Berta
1954
Hochdorf
-
SUI
22-DF
4055
Christen Mirjam
1985
Baar
-
SUI
22-DF
4058
Ritter Myriam
1982
Olten
-
SUI
22-DF
4062
Tasic Monika
1983
Vilters
-
SUI
22-DF
4064
Bürgy Nicole
1984
Gurmels
-
SUI
22-DF
4065
Schmid Karin
1983
Cordast
-
SUI
22-DF
4067
Stebler Martina
1985
Rüttenen
-
SUI
22-DF
4073
Mathys Melanie
1988
Bönigen b. Interlaken
-
SUI
22-DF
4077
Probst Olivia
1978
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
22-DF
4085
Kaufmann Christine
1979
Zwieselberg
-
SUI
22-DF
4087
Lüthi Andrea
1980
Egerkingen
-
SUI
22-DF
4089
Steiner Karin
1988
Interlaken
-
SUI
22-DF
4092
Baschung Nadine
1984
Murten
-
SUI
22-DF
4095
Hostettler Sylvia
1971
Köniz
-
SUI
22-DF
4098
Randolph Angela
1968
Au ZH
-
SUI
22-DF
4101
Steinmann Denise
1981
Cham
-
SUI
22-DF
4105
Tubée Laura
1995
Kriens
-
SUI
22-DF
4116
Cesarano Daniela
1986
Niederwangen b. Bern
-
SUI
22-DF
4119
Ewald Katja
1996
Heimenschwand
-
SUI
22-DF
4120
Graf Anne-Sophie
1996
Steffisburg
-
SUI
22-DF
4124
Kurt Anna
1994
Zweisimmen
-
SUI
22-DF
4133
Schneider Petra
1964
Chur
-
SUI
22-DF
4140
Lengwiler Bea
1976
St. Gallen
-
SUI
22-DF
4142
Tüscher-Schneider Sabine
1975
Zuzwil BE
-
SUI
22-DF
4144
Beutler Marianne
1981
Thun
-
SUI
22-DF
4147
Scheidegger Manuela
1982
Zofingen
-
SUI
22-DF
4150
Bühler Stefanie
1977
Thun
-
SUI
22-DF
4153
Mayer Andrea
1981
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
22-DF
4155
Schäfer Sabine
1981
Langnau i. E.
-
SUI
22-DF
4156
Scheidegger Ramona
1989
Meikirch
-
SUI
22-DF
4157
Thomer Brigitte
1959
Orpund
-
SUI
22-DF
4163
Ulrich Anke
1983
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-DF
4165
van den Berg Mieke
1981
Rotterdam
-
SUI
22-DF
4172
Birchler Seeholzer Erika
1982
Sattel
-
SUI
22-DF
4177
Kupferschmied Jennifer
1994
Spiez
BE
SUI
22-DF
4180
Dermont Hildegard
1963
Egg SZ
SZ
SUI
22-DF
4182
De Carlo Nadia
1971
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
22-DF
4189
Messer Ines
1964
Steffisburg
-
SUI
22-DF
4191
Danielova Eva
1974
Becov nad Teplou
-
SUI
22-DF
4192
Fischer Eliane
1988
Kleinwangen
-
SUI
22-DF
4195
Zimmermann Nadja
1993
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
22-DF
4197
Zimmermann Morena
1995
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
22-DF
4198
Zimmermann Anna
1956
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
22-DF
4200
Gassmann Claudine
1979
Zuoz
-
SUI
22-DF
4203
Wick Barbara
1971
Widen
-
SUI
22-DF
4210
Häberli Nicole
1984
Brügg BE
-
SUI
22-DF
4214
Anderwert Claudia
1981
Frieswil
-
SUI
22-DF
4216
Meier Lea
1985
Bern
-
SUI
22-DF

22-HF
155

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4001
Bryner Tino
1977
Winkel
-
SUI
22-HF
4002
Floria Kevin
1979
Bülach
-
SUI
22-HF
4003
Bernet Remo
1995
Zürich
-
SUI
22-HF
4004
Bernet Reto
1971
Killwangen
-
SUI
22-HF
4005
Bernet Roger
1968
Zürich
-
SUI
22-HF
4007
Bayard Paul
1950
Langenthal
-
SUI
22-HF
4008
Heiniger Manfred
1960
Langenthal
-
SUI
22-HF
4009
Kohler Thomas
1968
Langenthal
-
SUI
22-HF
4010
Schwizgebel Fabian
1982
Uetendorf
-
SUI
22-HF
4012
Pellandini Mauro
1972
BelpBelp
BE
SUI
22-HF
4013
Jäggi Roman
1981
Utzenstorf
-
SUI
22-HF
4014
Niklaus Robert
1981
Schneisingen
-
SUI
22-HF
4016
Rüegsegger Stefan
1985
Einigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4019
Wäfler Elia Manuel
1998
Hondrich
-
SUI
22-HF
4023
Aegerter Patrick
1981
Steffisburg
-
SUI
22-HF
4024
OBRIST ROMAN #missing
1992
WINTERTHUR
ZH
SUI
22-HF
4025
D'Herbais De Thun Dominique
1969
Waterloo
-
SUI
22-HF
4026
Noser Aldo
1957
Niederurnen
-
SUI
22-HF
4028
Buergin Christoph
1968
Grenchen
-
SUI
22-HF
4029
Brack Roland
1972
Gwatt Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4030
Stähli Peter
1964
Gwatt Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4031
Sutter Philipp
1964
Gwatt Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4033
Dällenbach Bruno
1971
Münchenbuchsee
-
SUI
22-HF
4034
Schmid Werner
1970
Luzern
-
SUI
22-HF
4037
Meyer Patrick
1983
Basel
-
SUI
22-HF
4039
Birchler Remo
1981
Sattel
SZ
SUI
22-HF
4040
De Oliveira Frédéric
1978
Rollingen
-
SUI
22-HF
4043
Bietenhard Adrian
1957
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4044
Bietenhard Matthias
1999
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4045
Müller Fabian
1994
Dallenwil
-
SUI
22-HF
4046
Müller Ignaz
1963
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
22-HF
4047
Von Allmen Erich
1949
Aeschi b.Spiez
BE
SUI
22-HF
4048
Probst Frédéric
1969
Biglen
-
SUI
22-HF
4050
Bucher Martin
1951
Hochdorf
-
SUI
22-HF
4051
Krattinger Beat
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
22-HF
4052
Bönisch Martin
1969
Lohn SH
SH
SUI
22-HF
4053
Rauch Ursin
1997
Davos Dorf
-
SUI
22-HF
4054
Rössner Dieter
1945
Tübingen
-
SUI
22-HF
4056
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
22-HF
4057
Aymon Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
22-HF
4059
Howald Hans
1974
Mühledorf SO
-
SUI
22-HF
4060
Christinger Andreas
1973
Wängi
-
SUI
22-HF
4061
Amport Marcel
1963
Seengen
-
SUI
22-HF
4063
Baumann Kai
1991
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
22-HF
4066
Eichenberger Bruno
1954
Wohlen AG
-
SUI
22-HF
4068
Huggenberger Rolf
1953
Egg b. Zürich
-
SUI
22-HF
4069
Läderach Timo
1997
Rapperswil BE
BE
SUI
22-HF
4070
Oberli Walter
1964
Krauchthal
-
SUI
22-HF
4071
Stebler Florian
1982
Rüttenen
SO
SUI
22-HF
4072
Mathys Heinz
1954
Bönigen b. Interlaken
-
SUI
22-HF
4074
Müller Markus
1972
Seewen SO
-
SUI
22-HF
4075
Kläy Stefan
1966
Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4076
Amsler Roger
1981
Cham
-
SUI
22-HF
4078
BOLAY JEAN-MICHEL #missing
1960
GIMEL
VD
SUI
22-HF
4079
Brunner Rolf
1965
Bellmund
-
SUI
22-HF
4080
Fink Martin
1969
Einigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4081
Flückiger Marcel
1977
Wabern
-
SUI
22-HF
4082
Fuchs Stefan
1971
Einigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4083
HUMM Marcel
1995
???
-
SUI
22-HF
4084
Kälin René
1954
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
22-HF
4086
Pfammatter Marcel
1967
Einigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4088
Sieber Adrian
1973
Uttigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4090
Tschanz André
1981
Matten b. Interlaken
-
SUI
22-HF
4091
Vacheresse Georges
1980
Oensingen
SO
SUI
22-HF
4093
Dermont Flurin
1993
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
22-HF
4094
Horner Thomas
1984
Stettfurt
-
SUI
22-HF
4096
Hulliger Mitja
1995
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
22-HF
4097
Seiring Martin
1979
Wilderswil
-
SUI
22-HF
4099
Scheidegger Lukas
1995
Wilderswil
-
SUI
22-HF
4100
Schori Remo Franco
1997
Spiez
BE
SUI
22-HF
4102
Tüscher Thomas
1981
Cham
-
SUI
22-HF
4103
Walter Fritz
1960
Niederweningen
-
SUI
22-HF
4104
Wuethrich Ernst
1955
Arch
BE
SUI
22-HF
4106
Bischoff Roger
1984
Wilderswil
-
SUI
22-HF
4107
Kaufmann Adi
1962
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4108
Nebiker Hermann
1983
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4109
Stoller Silvan
1987
Unterseen
-
SUI
22-HF
4110
Vanhove Daniel
1965
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4111
Zihlmann Daniel
1962
Matten b. Interlaken
-
SUI
22-HF
4112
Andermatt Marc
1962
Ettingen
-
SUI
22-HF
4113
Bovisi Sandro
1997
Niederscherli
-
SUI
22-HF
4114
Burkhalter Joshua
1996
Zweisimmen
-
SUI
22-HF
4115
Bürki Marc
1995
Boltigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4117
Christeler Stefan Lucas
1999
Lenk im Simmental
-
SUI
22-HF
4118
Di Prenda Antonio
1969
Bern
-
SUI
22-HF
4121
Gyger Cédric
1998
Fahrni b. Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4122
Habegger Yannik
1997
Kehrsatz
-
SUI
22-HF
4123
Kündig Raphael
1981
Detligen
BE
SUI
22-HF
4125
Kurt Patrick
1999
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
22-HF
4126
Lorch Pascal
1996
Wünnewil
-
SUI
22-HF
4127
Lorch Robert
1966
Wünnewil
-
SUI
22-HF
4128
Meinen Kari
1996
Boltigen
BE
SUI
22-HF
4129
Muhmenthaler Kim
1996
Zimmerwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4130
Rieder Michael
1996
Frutigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4131
Russel Nathanael
1982
Burgdorf
-
SUI
22-HF
4132
Schmid André
1974
Burgistein
-
SUI
22-HF
4134
Steger Urs
1962
Chur
-
SUI
22-HF
4135
Urech Christoph
1981
Neuenegg
-
SUI
22-HF
4136
Wegmüller Kurt
1959
Niederscherli
-
SUI
22-HF
4137
Wegmüller Robin
1997
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
22-HF
4138
Zeller Nils
1996
Lenk im Simmental
-
SUI
22-HF
4139
Huguelet Didier
1956
Vauffelin
BE/JB
SUI
22-HF
4141
Michel Christian
1997
Bönigen b. Interlaken
-
SUI
22-HF
4143
Vögeli Stefan
1994
Wimmis
BE
SUI
22-HF
4145
Pfister Beat
1962
Langnau i. E.
-
SUI
22-HF
4146
Hasmann Thomas
1963
Arlesheim
-
SUI
22-HF
4148
Stoller Kevin
1996
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4149
Abplanalp Christian
1964
Hombrechtikon
-
SUI
22-HF
4151
Caruana Gioacchino
1973
Muttenz
-
SUI
22-HF
4152
Hägele Klaus-Dieter
1963
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4154
Oberli Hans-Peter
1965
Schwanden im Emmental
-
SUI
22-HF
4158
Bigler Christian
1978
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4159
Baumann Patrick
1996
Dürnau
-
GER
22-HF
4160
Baumann Joachim
1961
Dürnau
-
SUI
22-HF
4161
Senn Bernhard
1976
Thun
-
SUI
22-HF
4162
Rüegg Christoph
1972
Rubigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4164
Keller Luca
1996
Schlosswil
-
SUI
22-HF
4166
John Gerhard
1955
Mels
-
SUI
22-HF
4167
Straub Moritz
1997
Furtwangen
-
SUI
22-HF
4168
Straub Marius
1996
Furtwangen
-
SUI
22-HF
4169
Humburger Maximilian
1997
Freiburg
-
SUI
22-HF
4170
John Thomas
1986
Mels
SG
SUI
22-HF
4171
Reber Theo
1969
Rüegsauschachen
-
SUI
22-HF
4173
Burger Peter
1959
Cham
-
SUI
22-HF
4174
Jaggi Jorma
1959
Schwarzenburg
-
SUI
22-HF
4175
Frei Marcel
1980
Besenbüren
-
SUI
22-HF
4176
Schrago Rodrigue
1970
Zufikon
-
SUI
22-HF
4178
Brun Daniel
1963
SPIEZ
BE
SUI
22-HF
4179
Emch Horst
1964
Bärau
-
SUI
22-HF
4181
Kälin Fabio
1996
Schindellegi
-
SUI
22-HF
4183
NOVERRAZ Christian
1964
BOTTENS
VD
SUI
22-HF
4184
Steiner René
1985
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4185
Spieler Ruedi
1958
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4186
Dubler Marcel
1973
Sutz
-
SUI
22-HF
4187
Degen David
1979
Olten
-
SUI
22-HF
4188
Schlup Reto
1968
Bellach
SO
SUI
22-HF
4190
Jucker Tino
1992
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4193
Rota Jonas
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
22-HF
4194
Utiger Dennis
1996
Stettlen
-
SUI
22-HF
4196
Zimmermann Urs
1962
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
22-HF
4199
Baumann Thomas
1997
Grindelwald
-
SUI
22-HF
4201
Föhn Marcel
1963
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
22-HF
4202
Aggeler Roy
1979
Engelburg
-
SUI
22-HF
4204
Linder Peter
1948
Diemtigen
-
SUI
22-HF
4205
Willi Andy
1980
Beinwil am See
-
SUI
22-HF
4206
Kälin Marcel
1966
Euthal
SZ
SUI
22-HF
4207
Queiroga Fernando
1979
Längenbühl
BE
SUI
22-HF
4208
Asper Nicolas
1970
Ecublens VD
-
SUI
22-HF
4209
Fischer Björn
1979
Spiegel b. Bern
-
SUI
22-HF
4211
Wittwer Peter
1973
Häutligen
-
SUI
22-HF
4212
Mathys Daniel
1964
Brügg BE
-
SUI
22-HF
4213
Lörtscher Daniel
1971
Aetigkofen
-
SUI
22-HF
4215
Jordi Christian
1983
Oftringen
-
SUI
22-HF
4217
Schwab Markus
1977
Belp
-
SUI
22-HF
4218
Hamer Ole
1968
Bern
-
SUI
22-HF

55-DEL
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2101
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
55-DEL
2102
Bossart Joelle
1983
Rodern
-
SUI
55-DEL
2103
Bosch Sarah
1991
Rosenheim
-
SUI
55-DEL
2104
Lüthi Ariane
1983
Gunten
BE
SUI
55-DEL
2106
Brun Franziska
1986
Emmenbruecke
LU
SUI
55-DEL

55-DF1
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2212
Zehnder Sandra
1985
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
55-DF1
2213
Vogler Monika
1985
Bassersdorf
-
SUI
55-DF1
2214
Speck Erika
1988
Appenzell
-
SUI
55-DF1
2306
Strupler Annina
1984
Unterseen
-
SUI
55-DF1
2439
Nagel-Hoffmann Christine
1982
München
-
SUI
55-DF1
2477
Berry Nina
1984
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-DF1
2487
Kaufmann Marina
1983
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-DF1
2514
Müller Nathalie
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
55-DF1
2526
Kaufmann Regula
1988
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-DF1
2534
Meierhofer Corinne
1982
Niederhasli
-
SUI
55-DF1
2542
Müller Jacqueline
1985
Ramiswil
-
SUI
55-DF1
2545
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
55-DF1
2546
MUTHER LINDA #missing
1985
Port
BE
SUI
55-DF1
3008
Fuhrmann Marlen
1984
Waldshut-Tiengen
-
SUI
55-DF1
3034
Wiederhold Jessica
1983
Niederried b. Interlaken
-
SUI
55-DF1
3093
Woyna Irene
1983
Darmstadt
-
GER
55-DF1
3121
Spaeth-Schaub Kathrin
1982
Ettingen
-
SUI
55-DF1
3206
Inauen Rebecca
1991
WITTENBACH
-
SUI
55-DF1
3457
Gobeli Franziska
1983
Zweisimmen
-
SUI
55-DF1
3464
Schiffert Franziska
1983
Bern
-
SUI
55-DF1
3468
Berger Martina
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
55-DF1

55-DF2
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2334
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
55-DF2
2347
Pinotti Paola
1981
Prato (Leventina)
TI
SUI
55-DF2
2436
Henke Jolanda
1978
Bern
-
SUI
55-DF2
2448
Tanner Susanne
1974
Luzern
LU
SUI
55-DF2
2497
Wyss-Casutt Ursina
1976
Jaberg
-
SUI
55-DF2
2504
Kocherhans Madlen
1978
St. Pelagiberg
-
SUI
55-DF2
2520
Rufe Daniela
1977
Basel
-
SUI
55-DF2
3046
Frischknecht Brigitte
1978
Brunnadern
-
SUI
55-DF2
3094
Marcec Nicole
1978
Horw
-
SUI
55-DF2
3106
Bianchi Biljana
1977
Röschenz
-
SUI
55-DF2
3108
Petrushevska Jordanka
1979
Amsterdam
-
SUI
55-DF2
3111
Ulrich Miriam
1979
Siebnen
-
SUI
55-DF2
3112
Villa Alessia
1978
Cugnasco
-
SUI
55-DF2
3174
Bergman Annika
1977
Wallisellen
-
SUI
55-DF2
3211
Alépée Christine
1973
Saules
NE
FRA
55-DF2
3221
Rieder Monika
1976
München
-
SUI
55-DF2
3274
Weiss-Schlund Bettina
1973
Villingen-Schwenningen
-
SUI
55-DF2
3436
Schälli Claudia
1979
Tafers
FR
SUI
55-DF2

55-DF3
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2345
Weiss Hanni
1966
Brugg AG
AG
SUI
55-DF3
2374
Dusch Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
55-DF3
2455
Balsiger Britta
1965
Beatenberg
-
SUI
55-DF3
2456
Balmer Marianne
1969
Zürich
-
SUI
55-DF3
2493
Roth Karin
1967
Suberg
-
SUI
55-DF3
2503
Moser Doris
1968
Uebeschi
-
SUI
55-DF3
2538
Gees Eva
1965
Brienz BE
-
SUI
55-DF3
2544
Grau Andrea
1964
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-DF3
3117
Wyss Hanny
1960
Lauperswil
-
SUI
55-DF3
3131
Rutishauser Pia
1970
Kyburg-Buchegg
-
SUI
55-DF3
3132
Saurer Daniela
1961
Ammerzwil
BE/JB
SUI
55-DF3
3212
Arpagaus Judith
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
55-DF3
3282
HIESTAND EVA #missing
1971
GEISS
-
SUI
55-DF3
3441
Flühmann-Plüss Ruth
1967
Hessigkofen
-
SUI
55-DF3
3453
Brodmann Irene
1970
Ettingen
-
SUI
55-DF3
3462
Mumenthaler Elisabeth
1963
Gals
BE
SUI
55-DF3
3488
Savoldelli Marianne
1964
Thürnen
-
SUI
55-DF3

55-HEL
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Looser Konny
1989
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
55-HEL
2002
Obrist Fabian
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
55-HEL
2003
Egli Jörg
1990
Furna
-
SUI
55-HEL
2004
Krebs Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2005
Ebel Maxime
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
55-HEL
2007
Jud Saemi
1985
Oetwil Am See
ZH
SUI
55-HEL
2009
Reding Camille
1968
Colmar-Berg
-
LUX
55-HEL
2011
Thie Florian
1989
Tschingel ob Gunten
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2012
Vincenz Dumeni
1989
Andiast
-
SUI
55-HEL
2013
Heussi Benno
1989
Schwyz
-
SUI
55-HEL
2014
HUMM Daniel
1992
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
55-HEL
2015
Britzel Mickael
1972
Heiligenstein
-
SUI
55-HEL
2016
Brog Brian
1992
Meiringen
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2017
Wüthrich Richard
1990
Rüegsauschachen
-
SUI
55-HEL
2018
Scheidegger Manuel
1980
Goldiwil
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2032
Schär Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2037
Koster Claude
1992
Ruefenacht
BE
SUI
55-HEL
2038
Baumann Urs
1967
Igis
GR
SUI
55-HEL
2040
Schädler David
1980
Volkertshausen
-
SUI
55-HEL

55-HF1
102

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2201
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2204
liaudat annik
1986
semsales
FR
SUI
55-HF1
2205
Rytz Christoph
1983
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2206
Mittelholzer Marc
1990
Appenzell
-
SUI
55-HF1
2207
ROTHLISBERGER GUILLAUME #missing
1984
PIETERLEN
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2208
FANKHAUSER MARCO
1989
Rüderswil
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2209
Lussmann Markus
1984
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
55-HF1
2210
MURI ADRIAN #missing
1982
SCHENKEN
LU
SUI
55-HF1
2223
Alig Mathias
1987
Vals
-
SUI
55-HF1
2226
Mayor Gratien
1987
Bramois
VS
SUI
55-HF1
2229
Rusch Thomas
1982
Appenzell
AI
SUI
55-HF1
2235
Züger Franco
1984
Tamins
-
SUI
55-HF1
2243
Amsler Adrian
1990
Dintikon
AG
SUI
55-HF1
2247
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
55-HF1
2252
Kaiser Simon
1991
Sulgen
-
SUI
55-HF1
2253
Egger Andreas
1986
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF1
2257
Ogi Ruedi
1988
Kandersteg
-
SUI
55-HF1
2260
Grundemann Reto
1985
Chur
-
SUI
55-HF1
2271
Birrer Manuel
1985
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2279
FANKHAUSER REMO
1989
RUEDERSWIL
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2280
Epp Pius
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2283
Marmet Rolf
1984
Lenk im Simmental
-
SUI
55-HF1
2288
Tanner Pascal
1984
Trimbach
-
SUI
55-HF1
2290
Hug Dominik
1983
Olten
-
SUI
55-HF1
2299
Wildhaber Marco
1991
Krattigen
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2301
Wyss Michael
1985
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
55-HF1
2304
Götz Moritz
1986
Schüpfen
-
SUI
55-HF1
2311
Ruckstuhl-Gees Thomas
1982
Neuendorf
-
SUI
55-HF1
2318
Hug Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
55-HF1
2352
Clément Yves
1989
Ependes
FR
SUI
55-HF1
2358
Sommer Lukas
1982
Bassersdorf
-
SUI
55-HF1
2359
Muhlemann Matthias
1989
Frutigen
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2361
Nagel Daniel
1984
München
-
SUI
55-HF1
2366
Zysset Michael
1984
Kirchdorf BE
-
SUI
55-HF1
2378
Rösti Daniel
1992
Kandersteg
-
SUI
55-HF1
2390
Marti Adrian
1991
Frutigen
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2402
Huggenberger Pascal
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF1
2445
Boss Andi
1982
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2447
Odermatt Markus
1984
Emmenbrücke
-
SUI
55-HF1
2451
Müller Andreas
1983
Interlaken
-
SUI
55-HF1
2462
Schlecht Adrian
1987
Niederwangen b. Bern
-
SUI
55-HF1
2469
Brügger Hansjürg
1990
Frutigen
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2511
Straubhaar Matthias
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2512
Schenk Matthias
1990
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF1
2524
Felder Alain
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2539
Urech Roger
1982
Hallwil
-
SUI
55-HF1
2547
LIECHTI CHRISTOPH #missing
1983
BURGLAUENEN
BE
SUI
55-HF1
2549
Käch Josef
1985
Kriens
-
SUI
55-HF1
3006
Van der Star Jort
1982
-
-
SUI
55-HF1
3010
Hunn Dominic
1991
Au ZH
-
SUI
55-HF1
3018
Brenier Michel
1982
Duffel
-
SUI
55-HF1
3020
Boutellier Simon
1986
Gansingen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3037
Haldemann Simon
1982
Meiringen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3038
Roethenmund Michael
1982
Muehlrueti
SG
SUI
55-HF1
3060
von Känel Michael
1988
Frutigen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3061
Wandfluh Michael
1990
Frutigen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3068
Mehr Marcel
1983
Willisau
-
SUI
55-HF1
3071
Niederberger Patrick
1982
Wolhusen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3072
Buetti Alessio
1984
Losone
-
SUI
55-HF1
3080
Brandejsky Vaclav
1984
Birmensdorf ZH
-
SUI
55-HF1
3082
Christen Silvan
1985
Baar
-
SUI
55-HF1
3090
Steffen Yves
1987
Dudelange
-
SUI
55-HF1
3091
Brechbühl Oliver
1982
Subingen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3099
Joss Samuel
1987
Landquart
-
SUI
55-HF1
3113
Geiser Christof
1982
Burgdorf
-
SUI
55-HF1
3114
Kamer Kay
1987
Haag (Rheintal)
-
SUI
55-HF1
3120
Inconnu #missing
1900
?
-
55-HF1
3122
Spieler Mathias
1987
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF1
3130
Messer Peter
1982
Matten b. Interlaken
-
SUI
55-HF1
3138
Wittich Manuel
1982
Langenthal
-
SUI
55-HF1
3139
Wyss Raphael
1983
Wolhusen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3144
Reiss Reto
1989
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
55-HF1
3146
BURKHALTER MARC #missing
1982
SCHAFHAUSEN I. E.
BE
SUI
55-HF1
3147
Grossenbacher Timo
1987
Riedholz
-
SUI
55-HF1
3160
Kohler Christian
1983
Hasliberg Wasserwendi
-
SUI
55-HF1
3166
Beckerbauer Pascal
1989
Ennetmoos
-
SUI
55-HF1
3167
Hurter Andreas
1989
Aesch BL
-
SUI
55-HF1
3169
Föhn Manuel
1992
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
55-HF1
3171
Schori Reto
1982
Zollikofen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3191
Mathoy Peter
1982
Zürich
ZH
AUT
55-HF1
3205
Horath Bruno
1985
Unteriberg
-
SUI
55-HF1
3209
Teuscher Roger
1985
Klosters
-
SUI
55-HF1
3217
Kurmann Marco
1983
Willisau
LU
SUI
55-HF1
3226
Wernli Manuel
1992
Wohlen AG
-
SUI
55-HF1
3227
Schilli Jonas
1986
Baden-Baden
-
SUI
55-HF1
3231
Danglmaier Klaus
1984
Irdning
-
SUI
55-HF1
3240
Fliri Ronny
1990
Sta. Maria Val Müstair
-
SUI
55-HF1
3254
Baumann Christian
1986
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF1
3257
Mann Reno
1984
Selzach
-
SUI
55-HF1
3262
Valentiny Georges
1987
Mersch
-
SUI
55-HF1
3276
Maissen Remigi
1988
Trun
-
SUI
55-HF1
3277
Candinas Gabriel
1985
Sedrun
-
SUI
55-HF1
3437
Rolli Claudio
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
55-HF1
3443
Hasher Zafar
1986
Ittigen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3445
Maranon Roberto
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
55-HF1
3446
Nowag Kai
1982
Steffisburg
-
SUI
55-HF1
3449
Gurtner Tinu
1982
Bösingen
-
SUI
55-HF1
3456
Feller Nils
1989
Köniz
-
SUI
55-HF1
3459
Herren Bernhard
1982
Gasel
-
SUI
55-HF1
3465
Schweizer Christoph
1988
Schwarzenburg
-
SUI
55-HF1
3472
kilchör sandro
1983
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
55-HF1
3483
Müller Martin
1987
Belp
-
SUI
55-HF1

55-HF2
190

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2202
Dütschler Stefan
1980
Chur
-
SUI
55-HF2
2203
Bohren Philipp
1978
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF2
2220
Germann Ron
1975
Steffisburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2227
Burri Marcel
1976
Schwarzenberg LU
-
SUI
55-HF2
2228
Amgarten Norbert
1980
Kerns
-
SUI
55-HF2
2231
Bader Yves
1977
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
55-HF2
2232
Stuber Thomas
1979
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2234
Locher Christian
1978
Meiringen
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2236
Kälin Christian
1979
Bennau
SZ
SUI
55-HF2
2237
Schori Marc
1975
Unterseen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2238
Walder Urs
1974
Fällanden
-
SUI
55-HF2
2239
Jauner Thomas
1974
Zermatt
VS
SUI
55-HF2
2248
Aebi Sven
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2249
Hofer Niklaus
1973
Oberhünigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2251
Wenger Jürg
1975
Heimenschwand
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2255
Schöb Roland
1978
Grabs
-
SUI
55-HF2
2258
Woyna Lars
1981
Darmstadt
-
GER
55-HF2
2262
Trösch Marco
1975
Dotzigen
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2263
Bucher Pascal
1972
Aettenschwil
AG
SUI
55-HF2
2265
Strausak Beat
1972
Biel
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2266
Schaad Christian
1974
Bargen
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2268
Schneider Thomas
1974
Einsiedeln
-
SUI
55-HF2
2269
Grass Hanspeter
1978
Urmein
-
SUI
55-HF2
2270
Flury Matthias
1978
Arch
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2281
Grunder Adrian
1979
Affoltern I. E.
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2282
Schuepbach Florian
1977
Zollbruck
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2285
Bettschen Andreas
1977
Horgen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2286
Müller Adrian
1976
Bern
-
SUI
55-HF2
2289
Trachsel Marcel
1981
Uetendorf
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2295
Wehrli Markus
1981
Küttigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2302
Grütter Stephan
1972
Breitenbach
-
SUI
55-HF2
2308
Geertz Marcel
1978
Pully
-
SUI
55-HF2
2313
Bühler Roland
1972
Steffisburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2319
Wörner Patrick
1975
Neuried
-
SUI
55-HF2
2322
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
55-HF2
2323
Frauchiger Thomas
1976
Oftringen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2327
Zumbrunn Daniel
1980
Solothurn
-
SUI
55-HF2
2328
Zürcher Stefan
1973
Langnau im Emmental
-
SUI
55-HF2
2329
Züger Renato
1974
Jona
-
SUI
55-HF2
2331
Müdespacher Thomas
1977
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
2332
Nussbaumer Sandro
1977
Riedholz
-
SUI
55-HF2
2333
Finance Claude
1973
Ersigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2337
Denkinger Roman
1979
Münsingen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2339
Marti Thomas
1973
Grossaffoltern
-
SUI
55-HF2
2340
Demarez Peter
1979
Lörrach
-
SUI
55-HF2
2342
Schenk Thomas
1973
Thörigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2346
Nyffenegger Christoph
1973
Rubigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2349
Fasel Patrick
1976
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
55-HF2
2353
Marschler Marko
1977
Quirla
-
SUI
55-HF2
2355
Schaffenrath Marco
1978
Tengen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2356
Klaus Christian
1979
Kirchzarten
-
SUI
55-HF2
2369
Henz Ralph
1979
Laufen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2382
Belser Roman
1973
Kienberg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2385
Zumbach Andreas
1979
Stelzenberg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2387
von Arx Martin
1973
Konolfingen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2391
Wille Matthias
1979
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
2392
lopes filipe
1980
zwieselberg
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2393
Rüedi Frank
1980
Landquart
-
SUI
55-HF2
2397
Häsler Thierry
1972
Frenkendorf
-
SUI
55-HF2
2399
Kolb Thomas
1972
Boll
-
SUI
55-HF2
2400
Richner Martin
1980
Auw
-
SUI
55-HF2
2404
Betschart Cornel
1977
Muotathal
SZ
SUI
55-HF2
2407
Leuenberger Roman
1979
Solothurn
-
SUI
55-HF2
2410
Dherbais De Thun Fabian
1975
Mompach
-
SUI
55-HF2
2419
Kurth Gregor
1973
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
55-HF2
2421
Heimberg Roger
1975
Ringgenberg BE
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2423
Brandenberger Dani
1973
Hombrechtikon
-
SUI
55-HF2
2424
Schalbetter Daniel
1974
Thierachern
-
SUI
55-HF2
2428
Strasser Marc
1973
Arisdorf
BL
SUI
55-HF2
2432
Van Haelen Alain
1973
Beersel
-
SUI
55-HF2
2438
Meier Gerhard
1975
Diessbach b. Büren
-
SUI
55-HF2
2440
Fressner Ronald
1980
Adelboden
-
SUI
55-HF2
2441
Bartels Ingo
1975
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
55-HF2
2452
Späh Martin
1981
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
2463
Reust Dominik
1975
Basel
-
SUI
55-HF2
2464
Röthlisberger Martin
1972
Steffisburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2468
Oester Mark
1978
Adelboden
-
SUI
55-HF2
2473
Koch Kevin
1981
Gonten
-
SUI
55-HF2
2483
Rickli Samuel
1974
Biberstein
-
SUI
55-HF2
2485
Wüthrich Martin
1974
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF2
2491
Haas Lars
1977
Ettingen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2494
Schlick Stephan
1976
Heidelberg
-
SUI
55-HF2
2510
Ringgenberg Marco
1976
Interlaken
-
SUI
55-HF2
2519
Durrer Thomas
1975
Sachseln
OW
SUI
55-HF2
2523
Schranz Andreas
1972
Unterseen
-
SUI
55-HF2
2525
Näf Ralph
1976
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
55-HF2
2536
Geiser Mark
1976
Grindelwald
-
SUI
55-HF2
2540
Thalmann Reto
1979
Hitzkirch
-
SUI
55-HF2
2541
Häberli Markus
1978
Hitzkirch
-
SUI
55-HF2
2550
Bonifazi Jan-Daniel
1972
Neuheim
-
SUI
55-HF2
3001
Mumenthaler Peter
1977
Bern
-
SUI
55-HF2
3002
Schmid Philippe
1978
Wabern
-
SUI
55-HF2
3004
Vetter Kilian
1974
Birmensdorf ZH
-
SUI
55-HF2
3007
Zenger Marco
1981
Thun
-
SUI
55-HF2
3009
Cardone Rocco
1981
Thun
-
SUI
55-HF2
3012
Mathys Tom
1975
Hagneck
-
SUI
55-HF2
3016
Steiger Jonas
1980
Bern
-
SUI
55-HF2
3019
Moens Thiery
1974
Duffel
-
SUI
55-HF2
3026
Aebischer Klöisu
1975
Kerzers
FR
SUI
55-HF2
3027
Müller Michel
1981
Oberkulm
-
SUI
55-HF2
3028
Wullschleger Remo
1980
Lenzburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
3029
Ott Björn
1978
Kappelrodeck
-
SUI
55-HF2
3030
Panther Thomas
1980
Kappelrodeck
-
SUI
55-HF2
3032
Pfister Roman
1978
Engelburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
3041
Croll Roger
1974
Steffisburg
-
SUI
55-HF2
3047
Jelk Thomas
1975
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
55-HF2
3049
Terberg Mark
1979
Utrecht
-
SUI
55-HF2
3051
Huber Daniel
1975
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
55-HF2
3053
Dietschweiler Roger
1973
Rickenbach b. Wil
-
SUI
55-HF2
3055
Harlacher Urs
1980
Winterthur
-
SUI
55-HF2
3063
Steiner Peter
1976
Oey
-
SUI
55-HF2
3064
Hochuli Martin
1977
Schöftland
AG
SUI
55-HF2
3065
Schmid Roger
1977
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3066
Fluri Werner
1974
Niederwangen b. Bern
-
SUI
55-HF2
3069
Zbinden Theo
1978
Oberbütschel
-
SUI
55-HF2
3073
Pleuler Frank Heinz
1974
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
3074
Helfenstein Marcel
1981
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
55-HF2
3081
Brechbühl René
1980
Graben
-
SUI
55-HF2
3083
Folscheid Jeff
1973
Dudelange
-
SUI
55-HF2
3084
Muller Carlo
1977
Dudelange
-
SUI
55-HF2
3085
Krieger Christian
1976
Heuchelheim
-
SUI
55-HF2
3088
Müller Lukas
1977
Burgdorf
-
SUI
55-HF2
3092
Grimm Michel
1981
Olten
-
SUI
55-HF2
3095
Richli Christoph
1972
Magden
-
SUI
55-HF2
3096
Calchera Livio
1973
Forno di Zoldo BL
-
ITA
55-HF2
3097
Spielmann Stefan
1978
Lostorf
-
SUI
55-HF2
3103
Heldner Benjamin
1981
Muntelier
-
SUI
55-HF2
3109
Roth Hansruedi
1979
Regensdorf
-
SUI
55-HF2
3115
Lüthi Martin
1978
Heimberg
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3126
Hansen Andreas
1976
Hitzkirch
-
SUI
55-HF2
3135
Rauber Martin
1978
Bolken
-
SUI
55-HF2
3140
Calonder Michael
1980
Greifensee
-
SUI
55-HF2
3145
Walter Philipp
1976
Aarau
-
SUI
55-HF2
3148
Hayoz Boris
1972
Selzach
SO
55-HF2
3150
Lemmenmeier Marco
1980
Jonschwil
-
SUI
55-HF2
3151
Nussbaumer Franco
1974
Solothurn
-
SUI
55-HF2
3154
Bischoff Patrick
1977
Unterseen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3155
Bleiker Hansruedi
1977
Hünenberg See
-
SUI
55-HF2
3156
Budek Guido
1973
Solothurn
-
SUI
55-HF2
3158
Hofstetter Thomas
1972
Langnau i. E.
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3161
Kübli Sven
1981
Lausen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3162
Maurer André
1973
Tägertschi
-
SUI
55-HF2
3164
Sonzini Gianpaolo
1972
Oleggio (NO)
-
SUI
55-HF2
3165
von Vivis Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
55-HF2
3168
Zulauf Lars
1974
Häusernmoos
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3170
Schmalz Stefan
1979
Büren an der Aare
-
SUI
55-HF2
3172
Streit Renato
1981
Kehrsatz
-
SUI
55-HF2
3175
Büttler Roger
1977
Mümliswil
-
SUI
55-HF2
3184
Uehlinger Niki
1976
Bühler
-
SUI
55-HF2
3185
Disch Remo
1976
Chur
-
SUI
55-HF2
3186
MOERLEN DANIEL #missing
1972
STEFFISBURG
-
SUI
55-HF2
3187
Niggli Reto
1974
Solothurn
SO
SUI
55-HF2
3189
Duff Daniel
1972
Sumvitg
-
SUI
55-HF2
3192
Mazenauer Alain
1980
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
3195
Rieder Janosch
1978
Seftigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3198
Aquilon Olivier
1973
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
55-HF2
3202
Gerber Samuel
1981
Madiswil
-
SUI
55-HF2
3213
Gfeller Adrian
1979
Münsingen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3214
Hassler Marco
1977
Chur
GR
SUI
55-HF2
3219
Meili Philipp
1975
Schmerikon
-
SUI
55-HF2
3235
Fuchs Christoph
1973
Berikon
-
SUI
55-HF2
3241
Chroust Tomas
1975
Zürich
-
SUI
55-HF2
3242
Gallin Cyrille
1978
St. Moritz
-
SUI
55-HF2
3247
Milani Raffaele
1974
Minusio
-
SUI
55-HF2
3248
Schneider Thomas
1976
Biembach
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3250
Tröhler Marcel
1978
Trubschachen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3251
Ryter Bruno
1976
Lauenen b. Gstaad
-
SUI
55-HF2
3253
Bodmer Daniel
1974
Celerina/Schlarigna
-
SUI
55-HF2
3263
Vogel Lukas
1980
Wolhusen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3266
Nietlisbach Bruno
1972
Wolhusen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3284
Lorenz Thomas
1975
Spiez
-
SUI
55-HF2
3401
Keller Urs
1973
Wilen (Gottshaus)
TG
SUI
55-HF2
3405
Binggeli Thomas
1973
Ettingen
BL
SUI
55-HF2
3406
Binggeli Markus
1979
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3407
Etter Adrian
1978
Aefligen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3408
Germann Bernhard
1981
Spiez
-
SUI
55-HF2
3421
Berger Bernie
1979
Ostermundigen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3425
von Arx Thomas
1975
Trimbach
-
SUI
55-HF2
3429
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
55-HF2
3431
Probst Pascal
1975
Brüttelen
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3432
Terreaux Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
55-HF2
3435
Hofer Roland
1972
Burgdorf
-
SUI
55-HF2
3440
Minnier Roger
1973
Laupen BE
-
SUI
55-HF2
3447
Roduit Stephane
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
55-HF2
3448
Schüpbach Rolf
1973
Walkringen
-
SUI
55-HF2
3460
Koch André
1981
Niederscherli
-
SUI
55-HF2
3463
Nobs Michel
1973
Port
BE
SUI
55-HF2
3470
Herger Oliver
1975
Ennetbaden
-
SUI
55-HF2
3474
Wenger Marcel
1974
Heimberg
-
SUI
55-HF2
3493
Zberg Roland
1974
Günsberg
-
SUI
55-HF2

55-HF3
246

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2211
Sonderegger Christian
1970
Losone
-
SUI
55-HF3
2215
Wittwer Peter
1963
Thun
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2216
Lehmann Andy
1970
Stüsslingen
-
SUI
55-HF3
2217
Thut Kurt
1964
Lostorf
-
SUI
55-HF3
2222
Schumacher Dani
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
55-HF3
2224
Furrer Peter
1964
Giswil
OW
SUI
55-HF3
2225
Iseli Daniel
1969
Burgdorf
-
SUI
55-HF3
2230
Weber Roger
1971
Altendorf
-
SUI
55-HF3
2240
Wüthrich Markus
1968
Unterseen
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2241
Saner Konrad
1965
Pratteln
-
SUI
55-HF3
2242
Daehler Matthias
1971
Fahrni
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2244
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2245
Gafner Hanspeter
1971
Interlaken
-
SUI
55-HF3
2246
Bauen Michael
1964
Oberwil Bl
BL
SUI
55-HF3
2250
Nicolet Eric
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
55-HF3
2254
Kamm Hans
1964
Niederurnen
-
SUI
55-HF3
2259
Fuhrer Christian
1968
Wilderswil
-
SUI
55-HF3
2267
Ramseier René
1970
Detligen
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2272
Uboldi Dimitri
1970
Cugnasco
-
SUI
55-HF3
2273
Jakob Bernhard
1971
Brienz BE
-
SUI
55-HF3
2275
Lehmann Ruedi
1965
Birmensdorf ZH
ZH
SUI
55-HF3
2276
Schmitter André
1968
Rothrist
-
SUI
55-HF3
2278
Gisler Stefan
1965
Buttwil
-
SUI
55-HF3
2291
Humm Rolf
1966
Schönenberg ZH
ZH
SUI
55-HF3
2292
Jakob Christoph
1970
Brienzwiler
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2293
Studer Bruno
1965
Kappel SO
SO
SUI
55-HF3
2294
Flückiger Joachim
1967
Bellmund
-
SUI
55-HF3
2296
Kühne Reto
1968
Buchs AG
AG
SUI
55-HF3
2297
Bohren Bruno
1969
Wasen
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2298
Bosshard Vinicio
1966
Mezzovico
-
SUI
55-HF3
2300
Fässler Armin
1968
Ebnat-Kappel
-
SUI
55-HF3
2305
Krähenbühl Christian
1966
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2307
kunz markus
1965
Ittigen
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2310
Schaufelberger Rolf
1966
Illnau
-
SUI
55-HF3
2312
Zihlmann Ruedi
1966
Langnau im Emmental
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2316
Odermatt Markus
1968
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
55-HF3
2321
Judt Thomas
1966
Münsingen
-
SUI
55-HF3
2325
König Philipp
1967
Giebenach
-
SUI
55-HF3
2326
Burger Martin
1963
Lupfig
-
SUI
55-HF3
2330
Jud Dominik
1966
Wilderswil
-
SUI
55-HF3
2335
Trenner Martin
1969
Frieswil
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2336
Estermann Beat
1962
Oetwil am See
-
SUI
55-HF3
2338
Birchler Ruedi
1968
Gross
SZ
SUI
55-HF3
2343
Haering Mario
1969
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
55-HF3
2344
Boutellier Stefan
1967
Gansingen